Club Fixture for Altona City SC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 11:15 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Altona City SC   Vs   Point Cook SC  
07/04/19 13:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Altona City SC Maroon   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
14/04/19 BYE BYE (COPY SB NW 16a)   Altona City SC Maroon   BYE  
14/04/19 13:00 Langama Park - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Sunbury United FC   Vs   Altona City SC  
28/04/19 11:15 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Altona City SC   Vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
28/04/19 13:45 CREATE FOOTBALL PARK - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Albion Rovers FC   Vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
12/05/19 11:20 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing]  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Hoppers Crossing SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
12/05/19 13:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Altona City SC Maroon   Vs   Sunbury United FC  
19/05/19 10:30 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 2  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Essendon Royals SC Blue   Vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
19/05/19 11:15 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Altona City SC   Vs   Sydenham Park SC  
26/05/19 11:20 Balmoral Park - Junior  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Balmoral FC   Vs   Altona City SC  
26/05/19 13:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Altona City SC Maroon   Vs   Williamstown SC  
02/06/19 11:15 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Altona City SC   Vs   West Point SC  
02/06/19 14:15 Springside Recreational Reserve (S)  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Spring Hills FC   Vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
09/06/19 11:15 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Altona City SC   Vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
09/06/19 13:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Altona City SC Maroon   Vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Red  
16/06/19 11:30 Springside Recreational Reserve (S)  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Spring Hills FC   Vs   Altona City SC  
16/06/19 15:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S)  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   Vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
23/06/19 12:30 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Point Cook SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
23/06/19 13:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Altona City SC Maroon   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
30/06/19 11:15 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Altona City SC   Vs   Sunbury United FC  
30/06/19 13:45 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Lalor United Junior SC   Vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
14/07/19 10:10 Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue   Vs   Altona City SC  
14/07/19 13:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Altona City SC Maroon   Vs   Fawkner SC  
21/07/19 11:15 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Altona City SC   Vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
21/07/19 12:30 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NW 16a)   FC Strathmore   Vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
28/07/19 11:30 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Sydenham Park SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
28/07/19 13:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Altona City SC Maroon   Vs   Bundoora United FC Orange  
04/08/19 11:00 Thomastown East Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Whittlesea United SC   Vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
04/08/19 11:15 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Altona City SC   Vs   Balmoral FC  
18/08/19 09:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
18/08/19 12:00 Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   West Point SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
25/08/19 BYE BYE (COPY SB NW 16a)   Altona City SC Maroon   BYE  
25/08/19 11:20 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   Vs   Altona City SC  
01/09/19 11:15 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY SB NORTH WEST 14a)   Altona City SC   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
01/09/19 13:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY SB NW 16a)   Altona City SC Maroon   Vs   Albion Rovers FC  
21/03/20 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   Corio SC  
21/03/20 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   Corio SC  
28/03/20 13:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Yarraville FC   Vs   Altona City SC  
28/03/20 15:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Yarraville FC   Vs   Altona City SC  
04/04/20 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   Sydenham Park SC  
04/04/20 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   Sydenham Park SC  
18/04/20 15:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   Altona City SC  
18/04/20 17:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   Altona City SC  
25/04/20 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   Banyule City SC  
25/04/20 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   Banyule City SC  
02/05/20 13:00 Fairfield Park - Senior  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Fitzroy City SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
02/05/20 15:00 Fairfield Park - Senior  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Fitzroy City SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
09/05/20 12:30 Quarries Park  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   FC Clifton Hill   Vs   Altona City SC  
09/05/20 15:00 Quarries Park  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   FC Clifton Hill   Vs   Altona City SC  
16/05/20 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
16/05/20 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
23/05/20 13:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
23/05/20 15:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
30/05/20 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   Essendon Royals SC  
30/05/20 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   Essendon Royals SC  
15/06/20 18:30 Epping Soccer Stadium  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Whittlesea United SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
15/06/20 20:30 Epping Soccer Stadium  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Whittlesea United SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
20/06/20 13:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Corio SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
20/06/20 15:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Corio SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
27/06/20 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   Yarraville FC  
27/06/20 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   Yarraville FC  
04/07/20 13:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
04/07/20 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
11/07/20 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
11/07/20 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
18/07/20 12:30 Yallambie Park Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Banyule City SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
18/07/20 15:00 Yallambie Park Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Banyule City SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
25/07/20 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   Fitzroy City SC  
25/07/20 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   Fitzroy City SC  
01/08/20 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   FC Clifton Hill  
01/08/20 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   FC Clifton Hill  
15/08/20 13:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Brimbank Stallions FC   Vs   Altona City SC  
15/08/20 15:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Brimbank Stallions FC   Vs   Altona City SC  
22/08/20 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   Keilor Park SC  
22/08/20 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   Keilor Park SC  
28/08/20 18:30 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Essendon Royals SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
28/08/20 20:30 Cross Keys Reserve Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Essendon Royals SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
05/09/20 12:30 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   Whittlesea United SC  
05/09/20 15:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   Whittlesea United SC  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FFV - Metropolitan and
sportstg.com