Club Fixture for South Hobart Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/02/20 17:30 KGV Football Park  (Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B) 4  South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC 1 
16/02/20 10:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) 1  Phoenix Rovers   Vs   South Hobart 4 
16/02/20 12:30 Olinda Grove 1  (Womens's Summer Cup) 3  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions 2 
16/02/20 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B) 1  Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart 1 
16/02/20 16:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 6  South Hobart   Vs   South East United 0 
19/02/20 19:30 Warrior Park  (Men's Division A Summer Cup) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 2 
23/02/20 10:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 0  Kingborough Black   Vs   South Hobart 2 
23/02/20 BYE BYE (Womens's Summer Cup)   South Hobart   BYE  
23/02/20 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Men's Southern Championship Summer Series Pool B) 0  Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart 2 
23/02/20 16:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) 0  South Hobart   Vs   Beachside 3 
26/02/20 18:00 Darcy Street  (Men's Division A Summer Cup) 0  Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart 2 
29/02/20 18:00 KGV Football Park  (Men's Division A Summer Cup) 0  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart 2 
01/03/20 12:30 Olinda Grove 1  (Womens's Summer Cup) 4  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 2 
01/03/20 16:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 0 
01/03/20 17:30 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart  
06/03/20 18:15 KGV Football Park  (Men's Division A Summer Cup) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough 2 
09/03/20
(Tier 2 Grand Final)
15:00 KGV Football Park  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC 2 
14/03/20 08:30 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13) 1  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 8 
14/03/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   BYE  
14/03/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15) 3  South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 3 
14/03/20 10:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Youth Summer Series Under 14) 4  Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart 2 
14/03/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16) 3  South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red 5 
14/03/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   BYE  
14/03/20 16:30 KGV Football Park  (Men's Division A Summer Cup) 4  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 3 
15/03/20 10:30 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 6  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Blue 1 
15/03/20 10:30 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Red 5 
15/03/20 12:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 3) 1  Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart FC 3 
20/03/20 18:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart  
20/03/20 20:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Veto Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart  
21/03/20 08:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart  
21/03/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
21/03/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   South Hobart   BYE  
21/03/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
21/03/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart Red  
21/03/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
21/03/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Ulverstone SC  
21/03/20 14:15 POSTPONED GAME  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Devonport   Vs   South Hobart  
21/03/20 14:15 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
22/03/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red  
22/03/20 11:45 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
22/03/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Championship 3)   Huon Valley SC   Vs   South Hobart FC  
28/03/20 08:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
28/03/20 09:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC  
28/03/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
28/03/20 11:45 POSTPONED GAME  (Veto Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC  
28/03/20 12:00 Prince of Wales South  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Red  
28/03/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
28/03/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Launceston City  
28/03/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
29/03/20 08:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart Red  
29/03/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   South Hobart Blue   BYE  
29/03/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
29/03/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Red   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
29/03/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   Vs   South Hobart FC  
29/03/20 14:15 POSTPONED GAME  (Women's Super League )   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart  
29/03/20 14:15 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart  
03/04/20 18:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
04/04/20 08:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 13)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
04/04/20 09:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United  
04/04/20 10:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Red   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
04/04/20 10:00 Wellesley Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 16)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Beachside  
04/04/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Red   BYE  
04/04/20 11:45 POSTPONED GAME  (Veto Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United  
04/04/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
04/04/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough  
04/04/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
05/04/20 10:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Red  
05/04/20 10:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
05/04/20 12:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
05/04/20 14:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
05/04/20 14:15 POSTPONED GAME  (Women's Super League )   University SC   Vs   South Hobart  
11/04/20 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   South Hobart Red   BYE  
11/04/20 09:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series - Junior Youth Girls)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
11/04/20 10:00 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 15)   South Hobart Blue   Vs   South Hobart Red  
11/04/20 10:30 POSTPONED GAME  (Youth Summer Series Under 14)   Glenorchy Knights Blue   Vs   South Hobart  
18/04/20 13:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart  
18/04/20 15:00 KGV Football Park  (Veto Southern Championship )   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart  
18/04/20 17:15 KGV Football Park  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart  
19/04/20 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Beachside   Vs   South Hobart  
19/04/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/04/20 12:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
25/04/20 14:15 Wentworth Park 2  (Veto Southern Championship )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
26/04/20 12:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Women's Super League )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
26/04/20 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart  
26/04/20 12:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 3)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart FC  
26/04/20 14:30 Wentworth Park 2  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
09/05/20 12:00 Windsor Park  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Riverside Olympic   Vs   South Hobart  
09/05/20 12:00 Pembroke Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South East United   Vs   South Hobart  
09/05/20 14:15 Pembroke Park  (Veto Southern Championship )   South East United   Vs   South Hobart  
10/05/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Metro FC  
15/05/20 19:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Championship 3)   Southern FC   Vs   South Hobart FC  
16/05/20 12:00 Sandown Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   South Hobart  
16/05/20 14:15 Ulverstone  (Women's Super League )   Ulverstone SC   Vs   South Hobart  
16/05/20 14:15 Sandown Park  (Veto Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   South Hobart  
16/05/20 19:00 Warrior Park  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Olympia   Vs   South Hobart  
17/05/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
22/05/20 18:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart United  
23/05/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
23/05/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
30/05/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   University S.C.  
30/05/20 14:15 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   University S.C.  
31/05/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC  
31/05/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough  
31/05/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Devonport  
31/05/20 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Huon Valley SC  
06/06/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Beachside  
06/06/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Beachside  
13/06/20 13:00 North Chigwell  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart  
13/06/20 15:00 North Chigwell  (Veto Southern Championship )   Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart  
13/06/20 16:30 Buckby Land Rover Park 1  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Launceston City   Vs   South Hobart  
14/06/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Beachside  
14/06/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   University Dynamo  
14/06/20 14:15 Warrior Park  (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
20/06/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles  
20/06/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Newtown Eagles  
21/06/20 10:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
21/06/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   University SC  
21/06/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
21/06/20 14:00 North Warrane  (Southern Championship 3)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   South Hobart FC  
27/06/20 12:00 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart  
27/06/20 14:15 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Veto Southern Championship )   Hobart United   Vs   South Hobart  
27/06/20 16:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart  
28/06/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC  
28/06/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
28/06/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
03/07/20 19:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 3)   Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart FC  
04/07/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
04/07/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
04/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Ulverstone SC  
05/07/20 10:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart  
05/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
10/07/20 18:30 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Southern FC  
11/07/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   South East United  
11/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   South East United  
12/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Riverside Olympic  
12/07/20 14:15 Lightwood Park Complex  (Women's Super League )   Kingborough   Vs   South Hobart  
12/07/20 16:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Metro FC   Vs   South Hobart  
18/07/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
18/07/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
18/07/20 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart  
18/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia  
19/07/20 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Beachside   Vs   South Hobart  
19/07/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Hobart United  
19/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/07/20 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   University S.C.   Vs   South Hobart  
25/07/20 14:00 T.B.A.  (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
25/07/20 14:15 Valley Road  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Devonport   Vs   South Hobart  
25/07/20 14:15 Olinda Grove 1  (Veto Southern Championship )   University S.C.   Vs   South Hobart  
26/07/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
26/07/20 12:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Huon Valley SC  
26/07/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   University SC  
01/08/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC  
01/08/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC  
01/08/20 14:30 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   University S.C.   Vs   South Hobart  
02/08/20 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart  
02/08/20 14:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Women's Super League )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
02/08/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Launceston City  
08/08/20 12:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart  
08/08/20 14:00 T.B.A.  (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   South Hobart   Vs   Hobart United  
08/08/20 14:30 Ulverstone  (Women's Super League )   Ulverstone SC   Vs   South Hobart  
08/08/20 16:30 KGV Football Park  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   South Hobart  
08/08/20 16:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (Veto Southern Championship )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart  
09/08/20 10:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart  
09/08/20 14:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 3)   University Dynamo   Vs   South Hobart FC  
15/08/20 09:30 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
15/08/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Veto Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
15/08/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough  
15/08/20 16:30 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
16/08/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC  
16/08/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Kingborough  
16/08/20 14:00 Wellesley Park  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs  
22/08/20 12:00 Clare Street  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart  
22/08/20 14:00 T.B.A.  (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   South Hobart   Vs   South East United  
22/08/20 14:00 Wentworth Park 2  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
22/08/20 14:15 Clare Street  (Veto Southern Championship )   Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart  
23/08/20 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Beachside  
23/08/20 14:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 3)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   South Hobart FC  
23/08/20 14:15 Warrior Park  (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
29/08/20 10:00 Warrior Park  (Veto Southern Championship 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
29/08/20 12:00 Windsor Park  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Riverside Olympic   Vs   South Hobart  
29/08/20 12:00 Warrior Park  (Veto Southern Championship )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
30/08/20 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Taroona FC  
30/08/20 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 3)   South Hobart FC   Vs   Metro FC  
30/08/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
05/09/20 14:00 Darcy Street  (National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia  
05/09/20 16:30 Clare Street  (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   Newtown Eagles   Vs   South Hobart  
06/09/20 11:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   South Hobart  
06/09/20 14:15 Olinda Grove 1  (Women's Super League )   University SC   Vs   South Hobart  
11/09/20 18:30 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Championship 3)   Southern FC   Vs   South Hobart FC  
12/09/20 14:30 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   Beachside   Vs   South Hobart  
19/09/20 14:00 T.B.A.  (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   South Hobart   Vs   Metro FC  
26/09/20 14:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   Taroona FC   Vs   South Hobart  
03/10/20 14:00 T.B.A.  (Southern Championship 11 Rds)   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com