Club Fixture for Olympia FC Warriors

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/02/21 14:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1  Metro FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 6 
14/02/21 11:30 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 2  Hobart United   Vs   Olympia FC Blue 3 
14/02/21 14:30 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) 4  New Town Eagles   Vs   Olympia FC White 0 
20/02/21 BYE BYE (Women's Summer Cup)   Olympia FC Warriors   BYE  
20/02/21 14:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Taroona FC 3 
20/02/21 16:30 Warrior Park  (NPL Summer Cup) 9  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Launceston City 0 
21/02/21 13:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 4  Olympia FC Blue   Vs   University Wanderers 0 
21/02/21 14:30 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) 6  Olympia FC White   Vs   Clarence Zebras Red 1 
27/02/21 12:30 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
27/02/21 14:30 Warrior Park  (Women's Summer Cup) 4  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
27/02/21 17:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (NPL Summer Cup) 6  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 0 
28/02/21 11:30 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 0  Metro FC   Vs   Olympia FC Blue 8 
28/02/21 16:00 North Chigwell  (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) 0  Olympia FC White   Vs   Hobart United 1 
03/03/21 18:30 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 4  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   University 0 
06/03/21 11:30 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 5  South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
06/03/21 14:00 Warrior Park  (NPL Summer Cup) 4  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
06/03/21 16:30 Warrior Park  (Women's Summer Cup) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Taroona FC 0 
10/03/21 19:00 Cambridge New  (Youth Summer Series Under 18)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
12/03/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 4) 4  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   DOSA 2 
13/03/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
13/03/21 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   BYE  
13/03/21 11:30 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1) 2  Olympia FC   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
13/03/21 14:30 KGV Football Park  (Women's Summer Cup) 1  Kingborough Lions   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 4 
14/03/21 14:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs 1 
17/03/21 18:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 13  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Red 0 
17/03/21 20:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 4) 5  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   University Laterals 2 
20/03/21 09:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1) 7  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 0 
20/03/21 10:30 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1) 4  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Clarence Zebras 3 
20/03/21 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 1) 5  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 2 
20/03/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1) 1  Olympia FC   Vs   Beachside 2 
20/03/21 14:15 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship ) 6  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 6 
20/03/21 16:30 KGV Football Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Olympia 0 
21/03/21 10:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 4  Taroona FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 1 
21/03/21 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship) 2  Taroona FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 1 
21/03/21 14:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship 2) 4  University Bees   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 6 
21/03/21 14:15 Kelvedon Park  (Women's Super League ) 1  Taroona FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 4 
24/03/21 18:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Blue 2 
26/03/21 18:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1) 3  Olympia FC   Vs   Clarence Zebras 0 
26/03/21 19:30 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2) 4  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Southern FC 0 
27/03/21 08:30 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 2 
27/03/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough Lions 1 
27/03/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Beachside 4 
27/03/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 3  Olympia   Vs   Riverside Olympic 2 
27/03/21 16:30 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship ) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Beachside 0 
28/03/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 6 
28/03/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 1 
28/03/21 14:00 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 4) 2  Metro FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors 7 
28/03/21 BYE BYE (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   BYE  
31/03/21 18:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 18) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough Lions 4 
03/04/21 BYE BYE (Youth Summer Series Under 13 Tier 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   BYE  
03/04/21 12:00 Ulverstone  (Lakoseljac Cup) 0  Ulverstone   Vs   Olympia 11 
03/04/21 16:00 Warrior Park  (Statewide Under 20s) 5  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Beachside FC 0 
09/04/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 4) 12  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough 0 
10/04/21 08:30 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 14 Tier 1) 3  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart 5 
10/04/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Youth Summer Series Under 15 Tier 1) 2  Olympia FC   Vs   Glenorchy Knights 3 
10/04/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Clarence Zebras 4 
10/04/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship ) 2  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Clarence Zebras 1 
10/04/21 16:30 Warrior Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania) 1  Olympia   Vs   Clarence Zebras 5 
11/04/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 0  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Clarence Zebras 6 
11/04/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Clarence Zebras 4 
11/04/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (Women's Super League ) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Clarence Zebras 2 
11/04/21 16:15 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2) 1  Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Phoenix Rovers 4 
14/04/21 19:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Championship 2 Cup)   Hobart United   Vs   Olympia  
16/04/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Taroona FC  
17/04/21 11:45 UTAS Stadium  (Women's Super League )   Launceston United   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
18/04/21 10:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Kingborough   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
18/04/21 12:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Women's Championship)   Kingborough   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
18/04/21 14:00 Tynwald Park  (Southern Championship 4)   New Norfolk   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
23/04/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 4)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Southern Football Club  
24/04/21 12:00 Valley Road  (Women's Super League )   Devonport Strikers   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
24/04/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship 1)   University S.C.   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
24/04/21 14:15 Valley Road  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Devonport   Vs   Olympia  
24/04/21 14:15 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Championship )   University S.C.   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/04/21 12:00 Clare Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Newtown Eagles   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/04/21 14:00 Cosgrove High School  (Southern Championship 2)   Hobart United   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/04/21 14:15 Clare Street  (Southern Women's Championship)   Newtown Eagles   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
01/05/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Statewide Under 20s)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
01/05/21 18:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 4 Cup)   Kingborough   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
05/05/21 20:00 KGV Football Park  (Under 18 winter youth )   DOSA   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
07/05/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough  
08/05/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart United  
08/05/21 14:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart United  
08/05/21 16:30 Warrior Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Olympia   Vs   Launceston City  
09/05/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
09/05/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
09/05/21 12:00 Prince of Wales North  (Southern Championship 4)   Glenorchy Knights Football Club   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
09/05/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
12/05/21 18:00 Warrior Park  (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
14/05/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 4)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons  
15/05/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
15/05/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
15/05/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Olympia   Vs   South Hobart  
15/05/21 16:30 Warrior Park  (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Launceston United  
16/05/21 10:00 Clare Street  (Southern Championship 2)   Newtown Eagles   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
16/05/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   University  
16/05/21 14:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   University  
19/05/21 18:00 KGV Football Park  (Under 18 winter youth )   South Hobart Red   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
21/05/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Beachside FC  
22/05/21 12:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Beachside   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
22/05/21 14:15 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship )   Beachside   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
22/05/21 14:30 Windsor Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Riverside Olympic   Vs   Olympia  
23/05/21 12:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
23/05/21 12:00 Risdon Vale Park  (Southern Championship 4)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs Football Club   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
23/05/21 14:00 KGV Football Park  (Southern Women's Championship)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
23/05/21 BYE BYE (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   BYE  
26/05/21 20:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
30/05/21 14:00 Risdon Vale Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
30/05/21 14:00 Weily Park  (Southern Championship 4)   DOSA   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
02/06/21 BYE BYE (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   BYE  
04/06/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   University Bees  
05/06/21 14:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
05/06/21 16:15 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
05/06/21 18:30 Warrior Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia  
06/06/21 10:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
06/06/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Women's Championship)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
06/06/21 14:00 Olinda Grove 2  (Southern Championship 4)   University Laterals   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
06/06/21 14:15 Wentworth Park 2  (Women's Super League )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
09/06/21 20:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Under 18 winter youth )   South Hobart Blue   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
16/06/21 18:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Taroona FC White  
18/06/21 19:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Championship 2)   Southern FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
18/06/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 4)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Metro FC  
19/06/21 14:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
19/06/21 16:15 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
19/06/21 18:30 Warrior Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Olympia   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
20/06/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Taroona FC  
20/06/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Taroona FC  
20/06/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Taroona FC  
23/06/21 20:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Under 18 winter youth )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/06/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 4  (Southern Championship 2)   Phoenix Rovers   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
26/06/21 12:00 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship 1)   Hobart United   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
26/06/21 14:15 Gunn Oval Brighton  (Southern Championship )   Hobart United   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
26/06/21 16:30 Buckby Motors Park 1  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Launceston City   Vs   Olympia  
27/06/21 10:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
27/06/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Women's Championship)   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
27/06/21 14:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 4)   Kingborough   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
27/06/21 14:15 Darcy Street  (Women's Super League )   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
30/06/21 18:00 T.B.A.  (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Beachside Football Club  
02/07/21 18:30 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Taroona FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
02/07/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 4)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   New Norfolk  
03/07/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Newtown Eagles  
03/07/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Devonport Strikers  
03/07/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Olympia   Vs   Devonport  
03/07/21 16:30 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Newtown Eagles  
04/07/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Newtown Eagles  
04/07/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Newtown Eagles  
07/07/21 18:00 T.B.A.  (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   DOSA  
09/07/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Hobart United  
10/07/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
10/07/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough Lions  
10/07/21 16:30 Warrior Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Olympia   Vs   Kingborough  
11/07/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough  
11/07/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough  
11/07/21 12:00 Sherburd Oval  (Southern Championship 4)   Southern Football Club   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
11/07/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough  
14/07/21 14:00 Prince of Wales North  (Under 18 winter youth )   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
16/07/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 4)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Glenorchy Knights Football Club  
17/07/21 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Taroona FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
17/07/21 14:15 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Championship )   Taroona FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
17/07/21 16:30 Wentworth Park 2  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia  
18/07/21 10:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
18/07/21 12:00 Wentworth Park 2  (Southern Women's Championship)   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
18/07/21 14:00 Gormley Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Kingborough   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
18/07/21 14:15 Wentworth Park 2  (Women's Super League )   Clarence Zebras   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
21/07/21 18:00 T.B.A.  (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Red  
23/07/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Newtown Eagles  
23/07/21 19:00 Wentworth Park 1  (Southern Championship 4)   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
24/07/21 12:00 Valley Road  (Women's Super League )   Devonport Strikers   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
24/07/21 12:00 Clare Street  (Southern Championship 1)   Newtown Eagles   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
24/07/21 14:15 Valley Road  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Devonport   Vs   Olympia  
24/07/21 14:15 Clare Street  (Southern Championship )   Newtown Eagles   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/07/21 12:00 Clare Street  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Newtown Eagles   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/07/21 14:15 Clare Street  (Southern Women's Championship)   Newtown Eagles   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
28/07/21 20:00 T.B.A.  (Under 18 winter youth )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
31/07/21 11:45 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship )   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
31/07/21 12:00 Darcy Street  (Southern Championship 1)   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
31/07/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia  
01/08/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   University   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
01/08/21 14:15 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Women's Championship)   University   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
04/08/21 BYE BYE (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   BYE  
06/08/21 19:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 4)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs Football Club  
07/08/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South East United  
07/08/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South East United  
07/08/21 16:30 Warrior Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Olympia   Vs   Kingborough  
08/08/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough  
08/08/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough  
08/08/21 14:00 Sandown Park  (Southern Championship 2)   Beachside FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
08/08/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Kingborough  
11/08/21 20:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart Blue  
14/08/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   University S.C.  
14/08/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   University S.C.  
14/08/21 16:30 Warrior Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Olympia   Vs   Launceston City  
15/08/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
15/08/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
15/08/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   South Hobart  
18/08/21 18:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (Women's Super League )   Kingborough   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
18/08/21 20:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Under 18 winter youth )   Taroona FC White   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
21/08/21 14:15 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
21/08/21 16:30 North Chigwell  (Southern Championship )   Metro FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
21/08/21 18:30 KGV Football Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Glenorchy Knights   Vs   Olympia  
22/08/21 12:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Taroona FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
22/08/21 14:00 Warrior Park  (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Taroona FC  
22/08/21 14:00 Kelvedon Park  (Southern Women's Championship)   Taroona FC   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/08/21 20:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Clarence Zebras  
28/08/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Taroona FC  
28/08/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Taroona FC  
28/08/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Olympia   Vs   Riverside Olympic  
29/08/21 10:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
29/08/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Women's Championship)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Glenorchy Knights  
29/08/21 BYE BYE (Women's Super League )   Olympia FC Warriors   BYE  
01/09/21 20:00 Wentworth Park 3  (Under 18 winter youth )   Beachside Football Club   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
04/09/21 12:00 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Championship 1)   Kingborough Lions   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
04/09/21 13:00 WMPS Park  (Women's Super League )   Launceston United   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
04/09/21 14:15 Lightwood Park Complex  (Southern Championship )   Kingborough Lions   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
04/09/21 18:30 Lightwood Park Complex  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   Kingborough   Vs   Olympia  
05/09/21 12:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   University   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
05/09/21 14:00 Olinda Grove 1  (Southern Women's Championship)   University   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
11/09/21 12:00 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship 1)   South East United   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
11/09/21 14:00 Darcy Street  (2021 National Premier Leagues Tasmania)   South Hobart   Vs   Olympia  
11/09/21 14:15 Pembroke Park  (Southern Championship )   South East United   Vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
18/09/21 12:00 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship 1)   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Metro FC  
18/09/21 14:15 Warrior Park  (Southern Championship )   Olympia FC Warriors   Vs   Metro FC  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
sportstg.com