Club Fixture for Dunoon United Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/03/21 18:00 Dun1  (Women's League 5) 3  Dunoon United   Vs   Richmond Rovers 1 
26/03/21 19:00 Dun2  (Women's League 3) 5  Dunoon United   Vs   Pottsville Beach 0 
26/03/21 20:00 Dun1  (Women's League 4) 4  Dunoon United   Vs   Richmond Rovers 1 
27/03/21 13:00 Dun1  (Men's League 6) 2  Dunoon United   Vs   Richmond Rovers 1 
27/03/21 15:00 Dun1  (Men's League 3) 2  Dunoon United   Vs   Pottsville Beach 4 
09/04/21 18:00 Dun1  (Men's League 6) 0  Dunoon United   Vs   Lismore Thistles 5 
09/04/21 20:00 Dun2  (Women's League 5) 7  Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville 0 
10/04/21 15:00 Dun1  (Men's League 3) 3  Dunoon United   Vs   Bangalow 1 
11/04/21 12:30 Dun2  (Women's League 4) 1  Dunoon United   Vs   Lismore Thistles 1 
11/04/21 14:30 Dun1  (Women's League 3) 5  Dunoon United   Vs   Lismore Thistles 1 
17/04/21 13:00 Dun1  (Men's League 6) 3  Dunoon United   Vs   Uki Pythons 2 
17/04/21 15:00 Dun1  (Men's League 3) 4  Dunoon United   Vs   Shores United 5 
18/04/21 12:30 Dun2  (Women's League 3) 13  Dunoon United   Vs   Uki Pythons 0 
18/04/21 12:30 Dun1  (Women's League 5) 2  Dunoon United   Vs   Woodburn 7 
18/04/21 14:30 Dun1  (Women's League 4) 3  Dunoon United   Vs   MBVFC 2 
01/05/21 00:05 Cancelled  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Uki Pythons   Vs   Dunoon  
01/05/21 BYE BYE (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Dunoon United   BYE  
01/05/21 09:00 E4  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Rovers Raiders   Vs   Dunoon United  
01/05/21 10:00 Dun2  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
01/05/21 10:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
01/05/21 10:20 W'burn1  (Grade 12 Div. 2) 1  Woodburn   Vs   Dunoon United 1 
01/05/21 11:30 W'burn1  (Grade 15 Div. 1) 2  Woodburn   Vs   Dunoon United 7 
01/05/21 11:30 KyH1  (Grade 16 Div. 2) 3  Kyogle   Vs   Dunoon United 2 
01/05/21 13:00 E2  (Men's League 3) 3  Richmond Rovers   Vs   Dunoon United 0 
02/05/21 00:05 Forfeit  (Women's League 3) 0  Dunoon United   Vs   South Lismore 0 
02/05/21 00:05 Postponed  (Women's League 5)   Uki Pythons   Vs   Dunoon United  
02/05/21 09:40 KyH1  (Girls Grade 12) 0  Kyogle   Vs   Dunoon United 2 
02/05/21 11:00 SkHd1  (Girls Grade 15) 3  Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon United 1 
02/05/21 12:30 Dun1  (Men's League 6) 1  Dunoon United   Vs   South Lismore 5 
02/05/21 12:30 KyH1  (Women's League 4) 0  Kyogle   Vs   Dunoon United 9 
07/05/21 20:00 Ewing 1  (Girls Grade 15) 0  Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United 3 
08/05/21 08:30 Dun1  (Grade 16 Div. 2) 3  Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville 0 
08/05/21 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Dunoon United   Vs   South Lismore  
08/05/21 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Rovers Redbacks  
08/05/21 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Rovers Robots  
08/05/21 10:00 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 1) 3  Dunoon United   Vs   Ballina 0 
08/05/21 10:00 Potts1  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North) 1  Pottsville Beach   Vs   Dunoon United 2 
08/05/21 10:10 Dun2  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Dunoon   Vs   Pottsville Lynx  
08/05/21 11:30 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2) 6  Dunoon United   Vs   Kyogle 1 
08/05/21 13:00 Dun1  (Men's League 6) 2  Dunoon United   Vs   MBVFC 2 
08/05/21 15:00 Dun1  (Men's League 3) 1  Dunoon United   Vs   Byron Bay 1 
09/05/21 10:00 Saunders 1  (Grade 16 Div. 2) 3  Ballina   Vs   Dunoon United 5 
09/05/21 11:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 12) 3  Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head 1 
09/05/21 12:30 Dun2  (Women's League 5) 1  Dunoon United   Vs   Ballina 3 
09/05/21 12:30 Dun1  (Women's League 4) 2  Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head 2 
09/05/21 14:30 Dun1  (Women's League 3) 4  Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head 0 
14/05/21 00:05 Forfeit  (Women's League 3) 0  Dunoon United   Vs   Italo Stars 0 
14/05/21 18:00 Dun2  (Grade 16 Div. 2) 11  Dunoon United   Vs   South Lismore 0 
14/05/21 18:00 Dun1  (Women's League 4) 7  Dunoon United   Vs   Italo Stars 0 
14/05/21 20:00 Dun1  (Women's League 5) 0  Dunoon United   Vs   Casino RSM Cobras 2 
15/05/21 09:30 Dun2  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Dunoon United   Vs   Casino United  
15/05/21 09:30 Dun2  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Casino United  
15/05/21 09:30 Dun2  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Casino United  
15/05/21 10:00 SkHd1  (Grade 16 Div. 2) 2  Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon United 4 
15/05/21 10:40 Dun2  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Dunoon   Vs   Shores United  
15/05/21 11:00 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 1) 9  Dunoon United   Vs   MBVFC 0 
15/05/21 11:00 BB1  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North) 0  Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United 0 
15/05/21 11:30 E2  (Grade 12 Div. 2) 0  Richmond Rovers   Vs   Dunoon United 7 
15/05/21 13:00 Dun1  (Men's League 6) 5  Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville 1 
15/05/21 15:00 Dun1  (Men's League 3) 2  Dunoon United   Vs   Casino RSM Cobras 2 
16/05/21 09:30 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 1) 3  Dunoon United   Vs   Byron Bay 2 
16/05/21 BYE BYE (Girls Grade 15)   Dunoon United   BYE  
16/05/21 11:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 12) 2  Dunoon United   Vs   MBVFC 0 
21/05/21 18:00 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Goonellabah  
21/05/21 18:00 WP2  (Women's League 5)   Goonellabah   Vs   Dunoon United  
21/05/21 18:00 WP1  (Women's League 4)   Goonellabah   Vs   Dunoon United  
21/05/21 19:30 Dun1  (Girls Grade 15)   Dunoon United   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
21/05/21 20:00 WP1  (Women's League 3)   Goonellabah   Vs   Dunoon United  
22/05/21 10:00 SkHd2  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Lennox Head Whale Sharks   Vs   Dunoon United  
22/05/21 10:00 Dun1  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Dunoon United   Vs   Tumbulgum  
22/05/21 10:00 WP2  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Goonellabah   Vs   Dunoon  
22/05/21 11:00 Cas8  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Casino Cobras   Vs   Dunoon United  
22/05/21 11:00 Cas8  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Casino Cobras   Vs   Dunoon United  
22/05/21 11:10 Cas2  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Casino Cobras   Vs   Dunoon United  
22/05/21 13:00 Potts2  (Men's League 6)   Pottsville Beach   Vs   Dunoon United  
22/05/21 13:00 WP1  (Men's League 3)   Goonellabah   Vs   Dunoon United  
23/05/21 11:00 BB1  (Girls Grade 12)   Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United  
28/05/21 18:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 12)   Dunoon United   Vs   TEBFC  
28/05/21 19:30 CP 1  (Girls Grade 15)   Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United  
28/05/21 19:30 Dun1  (Women's League 4)   Dunoon United   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
29/05/21 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Dunoon United   Vs   Kyogle  
29/05/21 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Kyogle  
29/05/21 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Kyogle  
29/05/21 10:10 GW3  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Alstonville Swifts   Vs   Dunoon  
29/05/21 10:20 Dun2  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head  
29/05/21 11:30 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head Hammerheads  
29/05/21 11:30 Dun2  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Dunoon United   Vs   Ballina  
29/05/21 13:00 Dun1  (Men's League 6)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lismore Workers  
29/05/21 15:00 Dun1  (Men's League 3)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head  
30/05/21 10:00 Potts1  (Girls Grade 12)   Pottsville Beach   Vs   Dunoon United  
30/05/21 11:00 Dun1  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Dunoon United   Vs   Tumbulgum  
30/05/21 12:30 Dun1  (Women's League 5)   Dunoon United   Vs   Suffolk Park  
30/05/21 14:30 Dun1  (Women's League 3)   Dunoon United   Vs   TEBFC  
04/06/21 18:00 Eur  (Women's League 4)   Eureka   Vs   Dunoon United  
04/06/21 18:30 Dun1  (Girls Grade 15)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head  
04/06/21 20:00 Eur  (Men's League 3)   Eureka   Vs   Dunoon United  
05/06/21 BYE BYE (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Dunoon United   BYE  
05/06/21 10:00 CP 1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Alstonville Black   Vs   Dunoon United  
05/06/21 10:00 BB1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United  
05/06/21 10:00 E4  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Rovers Redbacks   Vs   Dunoon United  
05/06/21 10:10 TEB 3  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   TEBFC Stingrays   Vs   Dunoon  
05/06/21 10:10 E3  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Rovers Rascals   Vs   Dunoon United  
05/06/21 11:00 E4  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Rovers Redbacks   Vs   Dunoon United  
05/06/21 13:00 NH1  (Men's League 6)   Nimbin Headers   Vs   Dunoon United  
06/06/21 10:00 CP 2  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Alstonville Red   Vs   Dunoon United  
06/06/21 11:20 SkHd1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Lennox Head Hammerheads   Vs   Dunoon United  
06/06/21 11:20 CP 1  (Girls Grade 12)   Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United  
06/06/21 12:30 JSF  (Women's League 3)   Bangalow   Vs   Dunoon United  
06/06/21 13:00 Mull1  (Women's League 5)   MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
18/06/21 18:00 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville Red  
18/06/21 19:30 Dun1  (Girls Grade 15)   Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville  
18/06/21 20:00 Potts1  (Women's League 3)   Pottsville Beach   Vs   Dunoon United  
19/06/21 09:00 T2  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Thistles Rangers   Vs   Dunoon United  
19/06/21 10:00 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   Vs   Bangalow  
19/06/21 10:00 Dun2  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Dunoon   Vs   Byron Bay Wildcats  
19/06/21 10:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Italo Stars  
19/06/21 11:00 Dun2  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lismore Workers  
19/06/21 11:30 Dun1  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Dunoon United   Vs   Pottsville Beach  
19/06/21 13:00 Potts1  (Men's League 3)   Pottsville Beach   Vs   Dunoon United  
19/06/21 15:00 E2  (Men's League 6)   Richmond Rovers   Vs   Dunoon United  
20/06/21 08:30 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lismore Thistles  
20/06/21 10:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 15)   Dunoon United   Vs   Byron Bay  
20/06/21 11:30 Dun1  (Girls Grade 12)   Dunoon United   Vs   Pottsville Beach  
20/06/21 12:30 E1  (Women's League 5)   Richmond Rovers   Vs   Dunoon United  
20/06/21 12:30 E2  (Women's League 4)   Richmond Rovers   Vs   Dunoon United  
25/06/21 18:00 T2  (Men's League 6)   Lismore Thistles   Vs   Dunoon United  
25/06/21 18:00 T1  (Women's League 4)   Lismore Thistles   Vs   Dunoon United  
25/06/21 19:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 12)   Dunoon United   Vs   Kyogle  
25/06/21 20:00 T1  (Women's League 3)   Lismore Thistles   Vs   Dunoon United  
26/06/21 09:00 T2  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Thistles Mustangs   Vs   Dunoon United  
26/06/21 10:30 T1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Lismore Thistles   Vs   Dunoon United  
26/06/21 10:30 E4  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Rovers Rascals   Vs   Dunoon United  
26/06/21 11:20 Bang5  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Bangalow Beagles   Vs   Dunoon  
26/06/21 11:30 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Woodburn  
26/06/21 11:30 BB1  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United  
26/06/21 11:30 E4  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Rovers Rascals   Vs   Dunoon United  
26/06/21 13:00 JSF  (Men's League 3)   Bangalow   Vs   Dunoon United  
27/06/21 10:20 Dun1  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Dunoon United   Vs   Ballina  
27/06/21 10:30 JSF  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Bangalow   Vs   Dunoon United  
27/06/21 BYE BYE (Girls Grade 15)   Dunoon United   BYE  
27/06/21 12:30 CP 2  (Women's League 5)   Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United  
30/06/21 BYE BYE (Girls Grade 15)   Dunoon United   BYE  
03/07/21 13:00 NOS  (Men's League 3)   Shores United   Vs   Dunoon United  
04/07/21 12:30 Uki  (Women's League 3)   Uki Pythons   Vs   Dunoon United  
04/07/21 12:30 W'burn1  (Women's League 5)   Woodburn   Vs   Dunoon United  
04/07/21 14:30 Uki  (Men's League 6)   Uki Pythons   Vs   Dunoon United  
04/07/21 14:30 Mull1  (Women's League 4)   MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
09/07/21 18:00 Sth Lis  (Women's League 3)   South Lismore   Vs   Dunoon United  
09/07/21 18:00 Dun1  (Men's League 3)   Dunoon United   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
09/07/21 20:00 Sth Lis  (Men's League 6)   South Lismore   Vs   Dunoon United  
09/07/21 20:00 Dun1  (Women's League 4)   Dunoon United   Vs   Kyogle  
11/07/21 12:30 Dun1  (Women's League 5)   Dunoon United   Vs   Uki Pythons  
12/07/21 18:30 CP 1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United  
16/07/21 19:00 BB1  (Men's League 3)   Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United  
16/07/21 19:30 Dun1  (Girls Grade 15)   Dunoon United   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
17/07/21 BYE BYE (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Dunoon United   BYE  
17/07/21 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Rovers Rangers  
17/07/21 10:00 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville  
17/07/21 10:00 Dun2  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Dunoon United   Vs   Rovers Rangers  
17/07/21 10:00 Dun2  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Dunoon   Vs   Lennox Angelsharks  
17/07/21 10:20 KyH1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Kyogle   Vs   Dunoon United  
17/07/21 11:20 T'gum  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Tumbulgum   Vs   Dunoon United  
17/07/21 13:00 Mull1  (Men's League 6)   MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
18/07/21 10:00 NH1  (Girls Grade 15)   Nimbin Headers   Vs   Dunoon United  
18/07/21 11:00 SkHd1  (Girls Grade 12)   Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon United  
18/07/21 12:30 Saunders 1  (Women's League 5)   Ballina   Vs   Dunoon United  
18/07/21 12:30 SkHd1  (Women's League 4)   Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon United  
18/07/21 14:30 SkHd1  (Women's League 3)   Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon United  
23/07/21 18:30 Dun1  (Girls Grade 15)   Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville  
23/07/21 20:00 Dun1  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Dunoon United   Vs   Byron Bay  
24/07/21 09:00 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
24/07/21 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Dunoon United   Vs   Rovers Raiders  
24/07/21 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
24/07/21 10:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
24/07/21 10:10 Dun2  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Dunoon   Vs   Uki Pythons  
24/07/21 10:20 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   Vs   Woodburn  
24/07/21 11:30 Saunders 1  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Ballina   Vs   Dunoon United  
24/07/21 13:00 CP 2  (Men's League 6)   Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United  
24/07/21 13:00 Cas1  (Men's League 3)   Casino RSM Cobras   Vs   Dunoon United  
25/07/21 11:30 Mull1  (Girls Grade 12)   MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
25/07/21 12:30 Cas1  (Women's League 5)   Casino RSM Cobras   Vs   Dunoon United  
25/07/21 12:30 Stars1  (Women's League 4)   Italo Stars   Vs   Dunoon United  
25/07/21 14:30 Stars1  (Women's League 3)   Italo Stars   Vs   Dunoon United  
30/07/21 18:00 Dun1  (Women's League 5)   Dunoon United   Vs   Goonellabah  
30/07/21 20:00 Dun1  (Women's League 4)   Dunoon United   Vs   Goonellabah  
31/07/21 08:30 E4  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Rovers Robots   Vs   Dunoon United  
31/07/21 BYE BYE (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Dunoon United   BYE  
31/07/21 09:00 E3  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Rovers Redbacks   Vs   Dunoon United  
31/07/21 10:00 Sth Lis 3  (Grade 9 NEILL)   South Lismore   Vs   Dunoon United  
31/07/21 10:30 Dun2  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Dunoon   Vs   Pottsville Lynx  
31/07/21 11:30 WP2  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Goonellabah   Vs   Dunoon United  
31/07/21 11:30 Saunders 1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Ballina   Vs   Dunoon United  
31/07/21 13:00 Dun1  (Men's League 6)   Dunoon United   Vs   Pottsville Beach  
31/07/21 15:00 Dun1  (Men's League 3)   Dunoon United   Vs   Goonellabah  
01/08/21 11:00 SkHd1  (Girls Grade 15)   Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon United  
01/08/21 11:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 12)   Dunoon United   Vs   Byron Bay  
01/08/21 12:30 Dun1  (Women's League 3)   Dunoon United   Vs   Goonellabah  
06/08/21 18:00 Dun1  (Men's League 6)   Dunoon United   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
06/08/21 18:00 Dun2  (Women's League 4)   Dunoon United   Vs   Eureka  
06/08/21 20:00 Dun1  (Men's League 3)   Dunoon United   Vs   Eureka  
06/08/21 20:00 Dun2  (Women's League 5)   Dunoon United   Vs   MBVFC  
07/08/21 09:30 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville Black  
07/08/21 10:00 Dun2  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Dunoon United   Vs   Casino Cobras  
07/08/21 10:00 Dun2  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Dunoon   Vs   Goonellabah  
07/08/21 11:00 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head Whale Sharks  
07/08/21 11:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Casino Cobras  
07/08/21 11:10 Dun2  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Casino Cobras  
07/08/21 11:30 Potts1  (Grade 14 Div. 2 North)   Pottsville Beach   Vs   Dunoon United  
08/08/21 11:00 BB1  (Girls Grade 15)   Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United  
08/08/21 11:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 12)   Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville  
08/08/21 12:30 Dun1  (Women's League 3)   Dunoon United   Vs   Bangalow  
13/08/21 18:00 Richards  (Men's League 6)   Lismore Workers   Vs   Dunoon United  
13/08/21 20:00 TEB 1  (Women's League 3)   TEBFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
14/08/21 09:30 Cas2  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Casino United   Vs   Dunoon United  
14/08/21 10:00 Cas8  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Casino United   Vs   Dunoon United  
14/08/21 11:00 Cas8  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Casino United   Vs   Dunoon United  
14/08/21 11:10 NBO  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Shores United   Vs   Dunoon  
14/08/21 11:20 Mull1  (Grade 15 Div. 1)   MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
14/08/21 11:40 SkHd2  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon United  
14/08/21 13:00 SkHd1  (Men's League 3)   Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon United  
15/08/21 11:20 TEB 1  (Girls Grade 12)   TEBFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
15/08/21 12:30 SP  (Women's League 5)   Suffolk Park   Vs   Dunoon United  
15/08/21 12:30 NH1  (Women's League 4)   Nimbin Headers   Vs   Dunoon United  
21/08/21 09:00 KyH4  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Kyogle   Vs   Dunoon United  
21/08/21 10:00 KyH4  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Kyogle   Vs   Dunoon United  
21/08/21 10:00 KyH1  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Kyogle   Vs   Dunoon United  
21/08/21 10:10 GW2  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Alstonville Swifts   Vs   Dunoon  
28/08/21 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 10 VIDUKA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Rovers Rascals  
28/08/21 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 CULINA)   Dunoon United   Vs   Rovers Redbacks  
28/08/21 10:00 Dun2  (Grade 9 NEILL)   Dunoon United   Vs   Rovers Redbacks  
28/08/21 10:10 Dun2  (Girls Grade 11 KERR)   Dunoon   Vs   TEBFC Stingrays  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Far North Coast and
sportstg.com