Club Fixture for Northern Storm Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 0  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Maclean Bobcats 3 
30/03/19 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Maclean Bobcats 1 
04/04/19 18:15 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens Over 35's) 2  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Urunga Raiders 5 
05/04/19 19:35 Toormina 1  (17 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 2 
06/04/19 09:00 Toormina 1  (15 Boys) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
06/04/19 09:00 York St 2  (12 Boys 1st Div) 10  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 0 
06/04/19 09:00 McLean St 4  (10's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
06/04/19 09:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (10's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
06/04/19 09:00 York St 4  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
06/04/19 09:00 McLean St 6  (8's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
06/04/19 09:00 Upper Orara 3  (8's West)   Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Tidal Waves  
06/04/19 10:00 York St 2  (14 Boys) 8  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Bellingen Blitz 0 
06/04/19 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
06/04/19 10:00 York St 4  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Blazers  
06/04/19 10:00 Corindi 3  (8's North)   Corindi Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes  
06/04/19 10:00 York St 7  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
06/04/19 10:00 York St 8  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
06/04/19 10:00 York St 6  (8's West)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
06/04/19 10:20 Toormina 1  (16 Boys) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 3 
06/04/19 10:30 Macksville 1  (13 Boys) 1  Macksville Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 9 
06/04/19 BYE BYE (14 Boys)   Northern Storm Troopers   BYE  
06/04/19 11:00 Toormina 5  (10 Girls)   Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
06/04/19 11:30 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (14 Girls) 1  Woolgoolga Starfish   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 3 
06/04/19 15:00 Dorrigo 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 5  Dorrigo Highlanders   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 5 
06/04/19 15:00 McLean St 1  (Mens Reserve) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 2 
06/04/19 17:00 McLean St 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 4  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
11/04/19 20:00 Int. Stadium 2  (Mens Over 35's) 4  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 2 
12/04/19 19:35 York St 2  (17 Boys) 1  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 4 
13/04/19 09:00 Korora 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 4  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 3 
13/04/19 09:00 York St 2  (13 Boys) 17  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
13/04/19 09:00 McLean St 5  (10's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
13/04/19 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars  
13/04/19 09:00 McLean St 4  (11 Years)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
13/04/19 09:00 York St 4  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Boambee Jets  
13/04/19 10:00 Korora 1  (15 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 2 
13/04/19 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
13/04/19 10:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
13/04/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's West)   Northern Storm Tidal Waves   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars  
13/04/19 10:00 York St 8  (8's West)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Boambee Bombers  
13/04/19 10:00 York St 4  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Woolgoolga Waves  
13/04/19 10:10 York St 2  (14 Girls) 2  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 4 
13/04/19 11:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
13/04/19 11:00 York St 7  (8's North)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
13/04/19 11:15 Upper Orara 1  (14 Boys) 1  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 10 
13/04/19 11:20 Korora 1  (16 Boys) 0  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks 0 
13/04/19 11:20 York St 2  (14 Boys) 4  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 1 
13/04/19 13:00 York St 2  (Mens 2nd Div South) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 2 
13/04/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 1  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Woolgoolga Wolves 1 
13/04/19 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Woolgoolga Wolves 1 
27/04/19 09:00 Toormina 4  (13 Boys) 0  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 8 
27/04/19 09:30 Urunga 4  (14 Boys) 0  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 6 
27/04/19 BYE BYE (15 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
27/04/19 10:00 York St 2  (14 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 1 
27/04/19 BYE BYE (16 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
27/04/19 15:00 Barnier Park 1  (Mens Reserve) 1  Westlawn Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 4 
27/04/19 17:00 Barnier Park 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2  Westlawn Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 4 
02/05/19 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 1B  (Mens Over 35's) 3  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 5 
03/05/19 19:35 Toormina 1  (17 Boys) 3  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
04/05/19 09:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
04/05/19 09:00 McLean St 4  (10's North)   CCUFC Jaguars   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
04/05/19 09:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Coffs Coast Pumas  
04/05/19 09:00 McLean St 7  (8's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes  
04/05/19 10:00 Toormina 4  (12 Boys 1st Div) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
04/05/19 10:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
04/05/19 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
04/05/19 10:00 York St 8  (8's North)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
04/05/19 10:00 Polwarth Drive 4  (9's North)   Coffs Coast Pumas   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
04/05/19 10:00 York St 7  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
04/05/19 10:00 Toormina 2  (8's West)   Sawtell Stars   Vs   Northern Storm Tidal Waves  
04/05/19 10:00 York St 6  (8's West)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
04/05/19 BYE BYE (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   BYE  
04/05/19 10:00 Bellingen 2  (13 Boys) 0  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 9 
04/05/19 11:10 Toormina 4  (14 Boys) 1  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 9 
04/05/19 11:15 Bellingen 2  (14 Boys) 2  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 4 
04/05/19 11:20 Bellingen 1  (15 Boys) 2  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 4 
04/05/19 11:30 McLean St 1  (16 Boys) 2  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
04/05/19 11:40 Dorrigo 1  (14 Girls) 1  Dorrigo Blue Gums   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 2 
04/05/19 13:00 York St 2  (Mens 2nd Div South) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Wolves 1 
04/05/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 2  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 2 
04/05/19 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 1 
09/05/19 20:00 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens Over 35's) 3  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   CCUFC Lions 5 
10/05/19 18:00 York St 2  (17 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
11/05/19 09:00 Corindi 3  (8's North)   Corindi Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
11/05/19 09:00 Korora 1  (15 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 2 
11/05/19 09:30 York St 2  (12 Boys 1st Div) 3  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 0 
11/05/19 09:30 York St 1  (13 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 0 
11/05/19 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
11/05/19 BYE BYE (11 Years)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
11/05/19 10:00 Toormina 5  (11 Years)   Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
11/05/19 10:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
11/05/19 10:00 McLean St 6  (8's West)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tidal Waves  
11/05/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's West)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Sawtell Stars  
11/05/19 10:00 McLean St 5  (10 Girls)   CCUFC Lionesses   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
11/05/19 10:20 Korora 1  (16 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 5 
11/05/19 10:40 York St 1  (14 Girls) 2  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Bellingen Bats 3 
11/05/19 10:40 York St 2  (14 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 2 
11/05/19 11:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
11/05/19 11:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
11/05/19 11:00 York St 7  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
11/05/19 11:40 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 8  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 1 
11/05/19 13:30 McLean St 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 3  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 3 
12/05/19 BYE BYE (Mens Reserve)   Northern Storm Thunder   BYE  
12/05/19 BYE BYE (C.ex Group Mens Premier League)   Northern Storm Thunder   BYE  
16/05/19 20:00 Int. Stadium 2  (Mens Over 35's) 3  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 1 
17/05/19 19:35 Toormina 1  (17 Boys) 1  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 4 
18/05/19 09:00 McLean St 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 3  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
18/05/19 09:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
18/05/19 09:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
18/05/19 09:00 Korora 1  (15 Boys) 6  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 1 
18/05/19 09:30 CJMSP 2 (High St)  (14 Boys) 1  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 0 
18/05/19 10:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (10's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
18/05/19 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
18/05/19 10:00 Ayrshire Park 6  (11 Years)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
18/05/19 10:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes  
18/05/19 10:00 McLean St 6  (9's North)   CCUFC Jaguars   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
18/05/19 10:00 Polwarth Drive 4  (9's North)   Coffs Coast Pumas   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
18/05/19 10:00 Upper Orara 3  (8's West)   Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
18/05/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's West)   Northern Storm Tidal Waves   Vs   Boambee Bombers  
18/05/19 10:00 York St 4  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
18/05/19 10:20 Korora 1  (16 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 1 
18/05/19 11:30 Urunga 1  (14 Girls) 0  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 4 
18/05/19 11:30 Nambucca 1  (13 Boys) 0  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 6 
18/05/19 11:40 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 9  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Urunga Raiders 0 
18/05/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 1  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Bellingen FC 1 
19/05/19 12:00 Ayrshire Park 1  (Mens Reserve) 2  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
19/05/19 14:00 Ayrshire Park 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 7  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
23/05/19 18:15 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens Over 35's) 5  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Sawtell Stingers 7 
24/05/19 18:00 York St 2  (17 Boys) 3  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
25/05/19 09:00 Korora 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 3  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 0 
25/05/19 09:00 McLean St 1  (14 Girls) 0  CCUFC Lionesses   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 5 
25/05/19 09:00 McLean St 4  (10's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
25/05/19 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
25/05/19 09:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (11 Years)   Coffs Coast Pumas   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
25/05/19 09:00 Corindi 3  (8's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
25/05/19 09:00 Polwarth Drive 4  (8's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes  
25/05/19 10:00 Corindi 4  (10's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
25/05/19 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Bellingen Blitz  
25/05/19 10:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
25/05/19 10:00 Toormina 2  (8's West)   Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tidal Waves  
25/05/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's West)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars  
25/05/19 10:00 York St 4  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
25/05/19 10:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (15 Boys) 2  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 11 
25/05/19 10:00 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 3 
25/05/19 11:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
25/05/19 BYE BYE (14 Boys)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
25/05/19 11:10 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 0 
25/05/19 11:20 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (16 Boys) 4  Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
25/05/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Boambee Bombers 0 
26/05/19 12:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 3  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Maclean Bobcats 1 
26/05/19 14:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Maclean Bobcats 1 
30/05/19 20:00 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens Over 35's) 4  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 5 
31/05/19 18:00 McLean St 1  (17 Boys) 6  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 0 
01/06/19 BYE BYE (12 Boys 1st Div)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
01/06/19 09:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
01/06/19 09:00 McLean St 6  (9's North)   CCUFC Jaguars   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
01/06/19 09:00 McLean St 1  (13 Boys) 4  CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 0 
01/06/19 10:00 Korora 1  (14 Girls) 6  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 0 
01/06/19 10:00 McLean St 4  (10's North)   CCUFC Jaguars   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
01/06/19 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
01/06/19 10:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
01/06/19 10:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
01/06/19 10:00 York St 8  (8's North)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
01/06/19 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
01/06/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's West)   Northern Storm Tidal Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
01/06/19 BYE BYE (15 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
01/06/19 11:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10 Girls)   Woolgoolga Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
01/06/19 BYE BYE (16 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
01/06/19 11:15 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 5  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
01/06/19 11:30 McLean St 1  (14 Boys) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 4 
01/06/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 3  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   CCUFC Lions 3 
01/06/19 15:00 Upper Orara 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 2  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 1 
01/06/19 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   CCUFC Lions 7 
06/06/19 18:15 Sport & Leisure Park 1B  (Mens Over 35's) 7  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Woolgoolga Marlins 3 
08/06/19 09:30 York St 2  (16 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 1 
08/06/19 10:50 York St 2  (15 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Blitz 2 
08/06/19 13:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (Mens Reserve) 3  Woolgoolga Wolves   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
08/06/19 15:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1  Woolgoolga Wolves   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 2 
13/06/19 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 2A  (Mens Over 35's) 3  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 3 
14/06/19 18:00 York St 2  (17 Boys) 4  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Blitz 0 
15/06/19 09:00 Korora 1  (14 Girls) 3  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Woolgoolga Starfish 0 
15/06/19 09:00 McLean St 6  (8's West)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
15/06/19 10:00 Toormina 4  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
15/06/19 10:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
15/06/19 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
15/06/19 10:00 Ayrshire Park 3  (11 Years)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
15/06/19 10:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
15/06/19 10:00 Corindi 3  (9's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
15/06/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's West)   Northern Storm Tidal Waves   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes  
15/06/19 BYE BYE (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   BYE  
15/06/19 10:00 Polwarth Drive 1  (15 Boys) 1  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 5 
15/06/19 10:15 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 2 
15/06/19 11:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Bellingen Bats  
15/06/19 11:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes   Vs   Corindi Waves  
15/06/19 11:00 York St 7  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
15/06/19 11:20 Polwarth Drive 1  (16 Boys) 3  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
15/06/19 11:30 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 0  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 1 
15/06/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 5  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Westlawn Tigers 2 
15/06/19 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Westlawn Tigers 1 
15/06/19 17:00 Nambucca 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 2  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
20/06/19 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 2B  (Mens Over 35's) 4  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 1 
21/06/19 18:00 Toormina 1  (17 Boys) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
22/06/19 09:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 11 
22/06/19 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
22/06/19 09:00 Corindi 3  (8's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes  
22/06/19 09:00 Ayrshire Park 5  (8's West)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
22/06/19 09:00 McLean St 7  (8's West)   CCUFC Jaguars   Vs   Northern Storm Tidal Waves  
22/06/19 09:00 York St 4  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   CCUFC Lionesses  
22/06/19 09:00 Toormina 1  (15 Boys) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
22/06/19 10:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
22/06/19 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Blitz  
22/06/19 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
22/06/19 10:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
22/06/19 10:20 Toormina 1  (16 Boys) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
22/06/19 11:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (11 Years)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
22/06/19 BYE BYE (14 Boys)   Northern Storm Troopers   BYE  
22/06/19 11:20 Bellingen 1  (14 Boys) 2  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 5 
22/06/19 11:30 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 6  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Macksville Stingers 2 
22/06/19 11:40 Toormina 1  (14 Girls) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 1 
22/06/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 0  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Macksville Stingers 5 
22/06/19 13:00 Polwarth Drive 1  (Mens Reserve) 2  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 3 
22/06/19 15:00 Polwarth Drive 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 3 
28/06/19 19:35 York St 2  (17 Boys) 5  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 2 
29/06/19 09:00 Toormina 2  (8's West)   Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
29/06/19 09:00 Corindi 4  (10 Girls)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
29/06/19 09:00 York St 2  (14 Boys) 11  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 0 
29/06/19 10:00 York St 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 2 
29/06/19 10:00 Corindi 4  (10's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
29/06/19 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
29/06/19 BYE BYE (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
29/06/19 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
29/06/19 10:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
29/06/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's West)   Northern Storm Tidal Waves   Vs   Sawtell Stars  
29/06/19 10:10 Toormina 1  (14 Boys) 2  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 3 
29/06/19 10:10 York St 2  (15 Boys) 5  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 3 
29/06/19 11:00 York St 1  (14 Girls) 3  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Dorrigo Blue Gums 1 
29/06/19 11:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
29/06/19 11:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Nambucca Strikers  
29/06/19 11:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
29/06/19 11:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Pumas  
29/06/19 11:30 York St 2  (16 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks 3 
29/06/19 12:40 McLean St 2  (13 Boys) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 2 
29/06/19 13:00 York St 2  (Mens 2nd Div South) 4  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Dorrigo Highlanders 2 
30/06/19 BYE BYE (Mens Reserve)   Northern Storm Thunder   BYE  
30/06/19 BYE BYE (C.ex Group Mens Premier League)   Northern Storm Thunder   BYE  
04/07/19 20:00 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens Over 35's) 5  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 1 
06/07/19 09:00 Ayrshire Park 2  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 3 
06/07/19 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes  
06/07/19 09:00 Toormina 5  (10 Girls)   Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
06/07/19 09:00 CJMSP 2 (High St)  (14 Boys) 0  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 4 
06/07/19 09:00 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 12  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 0 
06/07/19 10:00 McLean St 4  (10's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
06/07/19 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
06/07/19 10:00 Bellingen 3  (11 Years)   Bellingen Blazers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
06/07/19 10:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Corindi Waves  
06/07/19 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
06/07/19 10:00 Toormina 2  (8's West)   Sawtell Stars   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
06/07/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's West)   Northern Storm Tidal Waves   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
06/07/19 BYE BYE (15 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
06/07/19 10:10 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 5  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Urunga Raiders 0 
06/07/19 11:00 McLean St 4  (10's North)   CCUFC Jaguars   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
06/07/19 11:00 Bellingen 3  (11 Years)   Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
06/07/19 11:00 McLean St 7  (9's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
06/07/19 BYE BYE (16 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
07/07/19 12:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 0  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Boambee Bombers 1 
07/07/19 14:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Boambee Bombers 4 
11/07/19 18:15 Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (Mens Over 35's) 8  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 1 
13/07/19 13:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (Mens 2nd Div South) 2  Woolgoolga Wolves   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 0 
13/07/19 13:00 Barry Watts Oval 1  (Mens Reserve) 3  Maclean Bobcats   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 3 
13/07/19 15:00 Barry Watts Oval 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 4  Maclean Bobcats   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
18/07/19 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (Mens Over 35's) 9  Boambee B52 Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 5 
20/07/19 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars  
20/07/19 09:00 Ayrshire Park 5  (8's West)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tidal Waves  
20/07/19 09:00 Korora 1  (15 Boys) 8  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 1 
20/07/19 09:30 York St 2  (14 Boys) 10  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 0 
20/07/19 10:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
20/07/19 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Boambee Jets  
20/07/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's North)   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
20/07/19 10:00 York St 6  (8's West)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes  
20/07/19 10:00 York St 4  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Woolgoolga Waves  
20/07/19 10:20 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 5  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Bellingen Blitz 1 
20/07/19 10:40 York St 2  (16 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 3 
20/07/19 11:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
20/07/19 11:00 York St 4  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
20/07/19 11:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Coffs Coast Pumas  
20/07/19 11:00 York St 7  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars  
20/07/19 11:30 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 4  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Bellingen Blitz 1 
20/07/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 1  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
21/07/19 12:00 McLean St 1  (Mens Reserve) 1  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
21/07/19 14:00 McLean St 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 3 
24/07/19 17:30 McLean St 1  (16 Boys) 2  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 6 
25/07/19 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 1B  (Mens Over 35's) 3  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Bellingen Blitz 2 
26/07/19 18:00 McLean St 1  (17 Boys) 2  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
27/07/19 09:00 Korora 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
27/07/19 09:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
27/07/19 09:00 McLean St 6  (8's West)   CCUFC Jaguars   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
27/07/19 09:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (13 Boys) 0  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 3 
27/07/19 10:00 York St 2  (14 Girls) 3  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Urunga Raiders 0 
27/07/19 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
27/07/19 10:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (11 Years)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
27/07/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's North)   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
27/07/19 10:00 York St 8  (8's North)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
27/07/19 10:00 Corindi 3  (9's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
27/07/19 10:00 York St 6  (8's West)   Northern Storm Tidal Waves   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
27/07/19 BYE BYE (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   BYE  
27/07/19 10:00 Korora 1  (15 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 2 
27/07/19 10:30 Nambucca 3  (11 Years)   Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
27/07/19 11:00 McLean St 7  (9's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
27/07/19 11:10 McLean St 2  (14 Boys) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 7 
27/07/19 11:15 Upper Orara 1  (14 Boys) 1  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 8 
27/07/19 11:20 Korora 1  (16 Boys) 4  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
27/07/19 13:00 Bellingen 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 0  Bellingen FC   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
27/07/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 1  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Woolgoolga Wolves 3 
27/07/19 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Woolgoolga Wolves 4 
30/07/19 18:10 Sport & Leisure Park 1B  (15 Boys) 5  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 3 
02/08/19 19:35 York St 2  (17 Boys) 0  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 7 
03/08/19 09:00 Polwarth Drive 4  (8's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
03/08/19 09:00 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 1 
03/08/19 09:30 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (15 Boys) 4  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 4 
03/08/19 10:00 Polwarth Drive 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 3 
03/08/19 10:00 Corindi 4  (10's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
03/08/19 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
03/08/19 10:00 Bellingen 3  (11 Years)   Bellingen Blazers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
03/08/19 10:00 Toormina 5  (11 Years)   Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
03/08/19 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes  
03/08/19 10:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars  
03/08/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's West)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Northern Storm Tidal Waves  
03/08/19 10:00 McLean St 4  (10 Girls)   CCUFC Lionesses   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
03/08/19 10:10 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 7  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 0 
03/08/19 11:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
03/08/19 11:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
03/08/19 11:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (16 Boys) 0  Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
03/08/19 11:15 Urunga 4  (14 Boys) 0  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 5 
03/08/19 11:20 Korora 1  (14 Girls) 4  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   CCUFC Lionesses 2 
03/08/19 13:00 Ayrshire Park 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 1  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 4 
04/08/19 12:00 Barnier Park 1  (Mens Reserve) 3  Westlawn Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 2 
04/08/19 14:00 Barnier Park 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2  Westlawn Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 3 
08/08/19 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 1B  (Mens Over 35's) 3  Sawtell Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 0 
09/08/19 18:00 York St 2  (17 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 1 
10/08/19 09:00 McLean St 4  (10's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
10/08/19 09:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
10/08/19 09:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
10/08/19 09:00 McLean St 6  (8's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Typhoons  
10/08/19 09:00 Upper Orara 3  (8's West)   Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Tidal Waves  
10/08/19 09:00 York St 6  (8's West)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
10/08/19 10:00 Bellingen 2  (14 Girls) 2  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 4 
10/08/19 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
10/08/19 10:00 Corindi 3  (8's North)   Corindi Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes  
10/08/19 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
10/08/19 10:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
10/08/19 10:00 York St 4  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
10/08/19 10:00 Toormina 4  (13 Boys) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 4 
10/08/19 BYE BYE (15 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
10/08/19 11:00 Ayrshire Park 6  (11 Years)   Boambee Jets   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
10/08/19 BYE BYE (14 Boys)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
10/08/19 BYE BYE (16 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
10/08/19 11:10 Toormina 1  (14 Boys) 1  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 3 
10/08/19 13:00 York St 2  (Mens 2nd Div South) 1  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 3 
10/08/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 2  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 0 
10/08/19 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 1 
15/08/19 18:15 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens Over 35's) 0  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 3 
16/08/19 18:00 McLean St 1  (17 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 1 
17/08/19 BYE BYE (12 Boys 1st Div)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
17/08/19 09:00 McLean St 4  (10's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
17/08/19 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars  
17/08/19 09:00 Ayrshire Park 5  (8's West)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers  
17/08/19 09:00 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
17/08/19 09:00 Toormina 1  (14 Boys) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 2 
17/08/19 10:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
17/08/19 10:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (11 Years)   Coffs Coast Pumas   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
17/08/19 10:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
17/08/19 10:00 York St 5  (8's West)   Northern Storm Tidal Waves   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars  
17/08/19 10:00 York St 3  (10 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
17/08/19 10:00 York St 2  (16 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 3 
17/08/19 10:10 Toormina 1  (14 Girls) 0  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 5 
17/08/19 10:10 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Pride 2 
17/08/19 11:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (11 Years)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
17/08/19 11:00 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
17/08/19 11:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
17/08/19 11:20 Korora 1  (15 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Blitz 2 
17/08/19 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 0 
18/08/19 BYE BYE (Mens Reserve)   Northern Storm Thunder   BYE  
18/08/19 BYE BYE (C.ex Group Mens Premier League)   Northern Storm Thunder   BYE  
20/08/19 18:30 York St 2  (Mens 2nd Div South) 0  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 1 
21/08/19 18:00 York St 2  (14 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 0 
22/08/19 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 1B  (Mens Over 35's) 0  Woolgoolga Marlins   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 3 
23/08/19 18:30 Nambucca 1  (17 Boys) 1  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 8 
24/08/19 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
24/08/19 09:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10 Girls)   Woolgoolga Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
24/08/19 10:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
24/08/19 BYE BYE (11 Years)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
24/08/19 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
24/08/19 10:00 McLean St 6  (8's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Strikes  
24/08/19 10:00 York St 7  (8's North)   Northern Storm Typhoons   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
24/08/19 10:00 Polwarth Drive 4  (9's North)   Coffs Coast Pumas   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
24/08/19 10:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
24/08/19 10:00 Toormina 3  (8's West)   Sawtell Stars   Vs   Northern Storm Tidal Waves  
24/08/19 10:00 York St 8  (8's West)   Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
24/08/19 10:00 Polwarth Drive 1  (15 Boys) 2  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 5 
24/08/19 10:15 Ayrshire Park 2  (13 Boys) 3  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 1 
24/08/19 11:20 Polwarth Drive 1  (16 Boys) 2  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
24/08/19 15:00 Macksville 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 3  Macksville Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 3 
25/08/19 12:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 1  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 4 
25/08/19 14:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 4  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 0 
29/08/19 18:15 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens Over 35's) 0  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Boambee B52 Bombers 0 
30/08/19
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 Sport & Leisure Park 2A  (17 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
31/08/19
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 Korora 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 7  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 0 
31/08/19
(Semi Final 2)
09:30 Bellingen 1  (15 Boys) 0  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 3 
31/08/19
(Semi Final 2)
10:05 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
31/08/19
(Semi Final 2)
10:45 McLean St 1  (13 Boys) 4  CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 0 
31/08/19
(Semi Final 1)
11:25 Korora 1  (16 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
31/08/19
(Semi Final 1)
12:50 Korora 1  (14 Girls) 2  Northern Storm Chasers   Vs   CCUFC Lionesses 1 
31/08/19
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (Mens Reserve) 5  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 6 
31/08/19
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 5  Woolgoolga Wolves   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 4 
31/08/19
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 Macksville 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 1  Macksville Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
07/09/19
(Preliminary)
09:30 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 1 
07/09/19
(Preliminary)
10:00 CJMSP 2 (High St)  (16 Boys) 3  Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
07/09/19
(Preliminary)
10:00 McLean St 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
07/09/19
(Preliminary)
10:00 Toormina 1  (14 Girls) 3  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Chasers 1 
07/09/19
(Preliminary)
10:45 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 5  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 6 
07/09/19
(Preliminary)
13:00 Bellingen 1  (Mens 2nd Div South) 4  Bellingen FC   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
13/09/19
(Grand Final)
18:00 Int. Stadium 1  (17 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 1 
15/09/19
(Grand Final)
09:45 Int. Stadium 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 4 
15/09/19
(Grand Final)
10:50 Int. Stadium 1  (13 Boys) 3  CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 1 
15/09/19
(Grand Final)
12:10 Int. Stadium 1  (14 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 0 
15/09/19
(Grand Final)
13:10 Int. Stadium 2  (15 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Blitz 0 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the North Coast Football and
sportstg.com