Club Fixture for Valentine FC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/07/20 18:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 2  Valentine O35Fri/03-2020   Vs   Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2020 1 
03/07/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 1  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 0  Valentine O35Fri/04-2020   Vs   Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2020 5 
03/07/20 20:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A) 2  Valentine O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Kahibah O35Fri/01-2020 1 
03/07/20 20:00 National Park 4  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) 2  Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020 0 
04/07/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict 15 B)   Valentine 15/01-2020   BYE  
04/07/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Valentine 11/04-2020   Vs   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2020  
04/07/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 C) 0  Valentine 12/02-2020   Vs   Kotara South 12/01-2020 4 
04/07/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 A) 0  Valentine 12/01-2020   Vs   Newcastle Olympic 12/01-2020 4 
04/07/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Dudley Redhead 11Girls/02-2020  
04/07/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 14 A) 3  Valentine 14/01-2020   Vs   Charlestown 14/01-2020 2 
04/07/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Valentine 11/01-2020   Vs   Kahibah 11/02-2020  
04/07/20 BYE BYE (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020   BYE  
04/07/20 12:45 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Valentine 11/03-2020   Vs   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2020  
04/07/20 13:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 18 A) 3  Valentine 18/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 18/01-2020 2 
05/07/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 1  (Interdistrict U13G A) 4  Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020 0 
10/07/20 18:00 Charlestown Oval  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 7  Charlestown O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020 1 
10/07/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B) 2  Valentine O35Fri/02-2020   Vs   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2020 1 
10/07/20 19:15 Cooks Square Park  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A) 2  Maitland FC O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020 1 
10/07/20 20:00 Fieldsend Oval 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 2  Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020 0 
11/07/20 08:30 Chapman Oval No.3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/01-2020  
11/07/20 09:00 John Street Oval 2  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Warners Bay 14/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 14/01-2020  
11/07/20 09:30 Cooks Square Park  (Interdistrict 12 A) 2  Maitland FC 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/01-2020 1 
11/07/20 09:45 Chapman Oval No.3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Swansea 11/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/04-2020  
11/07/20 10:00 Liles Oval 2  (Interdistrict 18 A) 9  Dudley Redhead 18/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 18/01-2020 1 
11/07/20 10:15 Lance York Oval  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Garden Suburb 11/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/03-2020  
11/07/20 11:00 Chapman Oval No.3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Swansea 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020  
11/07/20 11:00 Liles Oval 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Dudley Redhead 11Girls/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020  
11/07/20 12:15 Chapman Oval No.3  (Interdistrict 12 C) 2  Swansea 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/02-2020 6 
11/07/20 13:45 Chapman Oval No.2  (Interdistrict 15 B) 3  Swansea 15/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 15/01-2020 2 
12/07/20 12:00 National Park 4  (Interdistrict U13G A) 8  Cooks Hill 13G/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020 0 
17/07/20 18:00 Croudace Bay Complex 1  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020   Vs   Charlestown O35Fri/01-2020  
17/07/20 18:00 Mayfield Park  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020  
17/07/20 20:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Newcastle Olympic O35Fr/01-2020  
17/07/20 20:00 Croudace Bay Complex 1  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020   Vs   Gresford Vacy FC O35Fri/01-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Valentine 11/04-2020   Vs   South Cardiff 11/02-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Valentine 12/02-2020   Vs   South Cardiff SFC 12/01-2020  
18/07/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Valentine 12/01-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2020  
18/07/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Garden Suburb 11Girls/01-2020  
18/07/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Valentine 14/01-2020   Vs   Maitland JFC 14/01-2020  
18/07/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020   Vs   Dudley Redhead 11Girls/01-2020  
18/07/20 12:45 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Valentine 11/03-2020   Vs   Dudley Redhead 11/01-2020  
18/07/20 13:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 15 B)   Valentine 15/01-2020   Vs   South Cardiff 15/01-2020  
18/07/20 14:00 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Valentine 11/01-2020   Vs   Edgeworth 11/01-2020  
18/07/20 14:45 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Valentine 18/01-2020   Vs   South Cardiff 18/01-2020  
19/07/20 08:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020   Vs   Warners Bay 13Girls/01-2020  
24/07/20 19:00 Federal Park 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Fletcher O35Fr/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020  
24/07/20 19:00 Gresford Oval 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Gresford Vacy FC O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020  
24/07/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020   Vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2020  
24/07/20 20:00 Liles Oval 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020  
25/07/20 08:30 Jack Neaves Oval 2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   South Cardiff 11/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/03-2020  
25/07/20 08:30 Bernie Goodwin Oval  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Morisset 14/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 14/01-2020  
25/07/20 09:45 Chapman Oval No.3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Swansea 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020  
25/07/20 10:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Adamstown 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/01-2020  
25/07/20 10:15 John Street Oval 1  (Interdistrict 15 B)   Warners Bay 15/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 15/01-2020  
25/07/20 11:00 Bernie Goodwin Oval 2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Morisset 11/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/01-2020  
25/07/20 11:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Adamstown 12/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/02-2020  
25/07/20 12:15 Bernie Goodwin Oval 2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Morisset 11/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/04-2020  
25/07/20 12:15 Andy Bird No.2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020  
25/07/20 14:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Adamstown 18/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 18/01-2020  
26/07/20 08:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 13G/01-2020  
31/07/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020   BYE  
31/07/20 19:00 Corroba Oval 1  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Stockton O35Fr/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020  
31/07/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020   Vs   Fletcher O35Fr/01-2020  
31/07/20 19:00 Jack Neaves Oval 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   South Cardiff O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020  
01/08/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Valentine 12/02-2020   Vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2020  
01/08/20 BYE BYE (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020   BYE  
01/08/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020   Vs   Edgeworth 11Girls/01-2020  
01/08/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Valentine 12/01-2020   Vs   Charlestown Azzurri 12/01-2020  
01/08/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Valentine 11/01-2020   Vs   Garden Suburb 11/01-2020  
01/08/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Valentine 11/04-2020   Vs   Kahibah 11/03-2020  
01/08/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Valentine 14/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 14/01-2020  
01/08/20 12:45 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Valentine 11/03-2020   Vs   Morisset 11/03-2020  
01/08/20 13:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 15 B)   Valentine 15/01-2020   Vs   Medowie 15/01-2020  
01/08/20 14:45 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Valentine 18/01-2020   Vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 18/01-2020  
02/08/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Adamstown 13G/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020  
07/08/20 18:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020   Vs   West Wallsend O35Fri/01-2020  
07/08/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 1  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Wallsend O35Fr/01-2020  
07/08/20 20:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020  
08/08/20 08:30 Kahibah No.2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Kahibah 12/01 - 2020   Vs   Valentine 12/01-2020  
08/08/20 08:30 Liles Oval 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Dudley Redhead 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020  
08/08/20 10:00 Bill Rose Sports Complex  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Scone FC 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/02-2020  
08/08/20 10:15 Aitcheson Reserve 2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   BelSwans 11/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/04-2020  
08/08/20 10:15 Finnan Oval No.2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/03-2020  
08/08/20 10:15 Lance York Oval  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Garden Suburb 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020  
08/08/20 11:00 Walker Field 1  (Interdistrict 15 B)   South Wallsend 15/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 15/01-2020  
08/08/20 12:15 National Park 4  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Cooks Hill 14/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 14/01-2020  
08/08/20 12:15 Edgeworth Oval 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/01-2020  
08/08/20 17:00 Fieldsend Oval 1  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Maitland JFC 18/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 18/01-2020  
09/08/20 08:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2020  
14/08/20 18:00 Chapman Oval No.2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Swansea O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020  
14/08/20 18:00 Edgeworth Oval 3  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020  
14/08/20 18:30 Stevenson Park 3  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020  
14/08/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020   Vs   South Cardiff O35Fri/01-2020  
15/08/20 BYE BYE (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Valentine 11/04-2020   BYE  
15/08/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Valentine 12/02-2020   Vs   Warners Bay 12/01-2020  
15/08/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Valentine 11/01-2020   Vs   Kahibah 11/02-2020  
15/08/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Valentine 12/01-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 12/01-2020  
15/08/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Valentine 11/03-2020   Vs   Garden Suburb 11/02-2020  
15/08/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Valentine 14/01-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 14/01-2020  
15/08/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Edgeworth 11Girls/01-2020  
15/08/20 12:45 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020   Vs   South Cardiff 11 Girls/01-2020  
15/08/20 13:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 15 B)   Valentine 15/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 15/01-2020  
15/08/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict 18 A)   Valentine 18/01-2020   BYE  
16/08/20 08:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 13G/01-2020  
21/08/20 18:00 Edgeworth Oval 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020  
21/08/20 19:00 Fieldsend Oval 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020  
21/08/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2020  
21/08/20 20:00 Kahibah No.2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Kahibah O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020  
22/08/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict 15 B)   Valentine 15/01-2020   BYE  
22/08/20 08:30 Jack Neaves Oval 2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   South Cardiff 11 Girls/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020  
22/08/20 09:00 Islington Park  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Newcastle Olympic 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/01-2020  
22/08/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020   Vs   Kahibah 11Girls/01-2020  
22/08/20 10:15 Finnan Oval No.2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/04-2020  
22/08/20 11:00 Liles Oval 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Dudley Redhead 11/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/03-2020  
22/08/20 11:15 Charlestown Oval  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Charlestown 14/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 14/01-2020  
22/08/20 12:15 Andy Bird No.2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Kahibah 11/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/01-2020  
22/08/20 12:45 Nesbitt Park  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Kotara South 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/02-2020  
22/08/20 14:45 Lugar Park  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Kotara South 18/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 18/01-2020  
23/08/20 10:15 John Street Oval 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Warners Bay 13Girls/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020  
28/08/20 18:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020   Vs   Charlestown O35Fri/01-2020  
28/08/20 18:00 Liles Oval 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020  
28/08/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 1  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Maitland FC O35Fri/01-2020  
28/08/20 20:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020   Vs   Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2020  
29/08/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Valentine 12/02-2020   Vs   Swansea 12/01-2020  
29/08/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Valentine 11/01-2020   Vs   Swansea 11/01-2020  
29/08/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Valentine 12/01-2020   Vs   Maitland FC 12/01-2020  
29/08/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Valentine 11/04-2020   Vs   Swansea 11/02-2020  
29/08/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Valentine 11/03-2020   Vs   South Cardiff 11/01-2020  
29/08/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Valentine 14/01-2020   Vs   Warners Bay 14/01-2020  
29/08/20 12:45 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020  
29/08/20 13:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 15 B)   Valentine 15/01-2020   Vs   Swansea 15/01-2020  
29/08/20 14:45 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Valentine 18/01-2020   Vs   Dudley Redhead 18/01-2020  
30/08/20 09:00 Nesbitt Park  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Kotara South 13G/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020  
04/09/20 19:00 Islington Park  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Newcastle Olympic O35Fr/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020  
04/09/20 19:00 Charlestown Oval  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Charlestown O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020  
04/09/20 19:00 Gresford Oval 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Gresford Vacy FC O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020  
04/09/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020   Vs   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2020  
05/09/20 08:30 Jack Neaves Oval 2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   South Cardiff 11/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/04-2020  
05/09/20 08:30 Liles Oval 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Dudley Redhead 11Girls/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020  
05/09/20 09:45 Bernie Goodwin Oval 2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Morisset 11/03-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/03-2020  
05/09/20 09:45 Jack Neaves Oval 1  (Interdistrict 12 C)   South Cardiff SFC 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/02-2020  
05/09/20 BYE BYE (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020   BYE  
05/09/20 11:00 Jack Neaves Oval 1  (Interdistrict 18 A)   South Cardiff 18/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 18/01-2020  
05/09/20 11:00 Edgeworth Oval 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/01-2020  
05/09/20 11:15 Jack Neaves Oval 2  (Interdistrict 15 B)   South Cardiff 15/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 15/01-2020  
05/09/20 11:30 Stevenson Park 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/01-2020  
05/09/20 15:00 Fieldsend Oval 1  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Maitland JFC 14/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 14/01-2020  
06/09/20 08:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 13G/01-2020  
11/09/20 18:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020   Vs   Fletcher O35Fr/01-2020  
11/09/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 1  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2020  
11/09/20 20:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020   Vs   Gresford Vacy FC O35Fri/01-2020  
11/09/20 20:00 Lochinvar Sporting Complex  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020  
12/09/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Valentine 12/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/02-2020  
12/09/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Swansea 11Girls/01-2020  
12/09/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Valentine 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/01-2020  
12/09/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020   Vs   Dudley Redhead 11Girls/02-2020  
12/09/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Valentine 11/04-2020   Vs   Morisset 11/02-2020  
12/09/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Valentine 14/01-2020   Vs   Morisset 14/01-2020  
12/09/20 12:45 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Valentine 11/03-2020   Vs   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2020  
12/09/20 13:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 15 B)   Valentine 15/01-2020   Vs   Warners Bay 15/02-2020  
12/09/20 14:00 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Valentine 11/01-2020   Vs   Morisset 11/01-2020  
12/09/20 14:45 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Valentine 18/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18/01-2020  
13/09/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 1  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020  
18/09/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020   BYE  
18/09/20 18:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020   Vs   South Cardiff O35Fri/01-2020  
18/09/20 19:00 Federal Park 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Fletcher O35Fr/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020  
18/09/20 20:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Stockton O35Fr/01-2020  
19/09/20 08:30 Liles Oval 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Dudley Redhead 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020  
19/09/20 09:00 Lisle Carr Oval  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Charlestown Azzurri 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/01-2020  
19/09/20 09:00 Victoria Rd Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/02-2020  
19/09/20 09:00 Lance York Oval  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Garden Suburb 11/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/01-2020  
19/09/20 10:15 Lance York Oval  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Garden Suburb 11/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/03-2020  
19/09/20 10:15 Lance York Oval  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Garden Suburb 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020  
19/09/20 11:15 Lugar Park  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Kotara South 14/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 14/01-2020  
19/09/20 13:00 Victoria Rd Complex  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 18/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 18/01-2020  
19/09/20 13:15 Yulong Pk 2  (Interdistrict 15 B)   Medowie 15/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 15/01-2020  
19/09/20 14:45 Andy Bird No.2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Kahibah 11/03-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/04-2020  
20/09/20 10:45 National Park 4  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Cooks Hill 13G/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020  
25/09/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020  
25/09/20 19:00 Gregory Park No.1  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   West Wallsend O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020  
25/09/20 20:00 Wallsend 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Wallsend O35Fr/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Valentine 11/03-2020   Vs   Dudley Redhead 11/01-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Valentine 12/02-2020   Vs   Scone FC 12/01-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Valentine 12/01-2020   Vs   Kahibah 12/01 - 2020  
26/09/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020   Vs   Swansea 11Girls/01-2020  
26/09/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Valentine 11/04-2020   Vs   BelSwans 11/01-2020  
26/09/20 11:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Valentine 14/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 14/01-2020  
26/09/20 12:45 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Kahibah 11Girls/01-2020  
26/09/20 13:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 15 B)   Valentine 15/01-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 15/01-2020  
26/09/20 14:00 Croudace Bay Complex 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Valentine 11/01-2020   Vs   Edgeworth 11/01-2020  
26/09/20 14:45 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Valentine 18/01-2020   Vs   Maitland JFC 18/01-2020  
27/09/20 08:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020   Vs   Warners Bay 13Girls/01-2020  
09/10/20 18:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri B)   Valentine O35Fri/02-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/01-2020  
09/10/20 19:00 Croudace Bay Complex 1  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A)   Valentine O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Swansea O35Fri/01-2020  
09/10/20 19:00 Jack Neaves Oval 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   South Cardiff O35Fri/01-2020   Vs   Valentine O35Fri/03-2020  
09/10/20 20:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E)   Valentine O35Fri/04-2020   Vs   Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2020  
10/10/20 BYE BYE (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Valentine 11/04-2020   BYE  
10/10/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict 18 A)   Valentine 18/01-2020   BYE  
10/10/20 08:30 Jack Neaves Oval 2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   South Cardiff 11/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/03-2020  
10/10/20 09:45 Myers Pk 1  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Broadmeadow 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/01-2020  
10/10/20 10:15 John Street Oval 1  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Warners Bay 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/02-2020  
10/10/20 11:00 Myers Pk 1  (Interdistrict 14 A)   Broadmeadow 14/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 14/01-2020  
10/10/20 BYE BYE (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Valentine 11Girls/01-2020   BYE  
10/10/20 11:00 Edgeworth Oval 3  (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 11Girls/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 11Girls/02-2020  
10/10/20 12:30 National Park 4  (Interdistrict 15 B)   Cooks Hill 15/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 15/01-2020  
10/10/20 13:30 Andy Bird No.2  (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Kahibah 11/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 11/01-2020  
11/10/20 08:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 13G/01-2020  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie and
sportstg.com