Club Fixture for Adamstown Rosebud Junior Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/07/20 BYE - NIL  (Interdistrict 16 B)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 16/01-2020  
04/07/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict 18 A)   Adamstown 18/01-2020   BYE  
04/07/20 BYE - NIL  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 10/02-2020  
04/07/20 08:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Cooks Hill 06/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/07-2020  
04/07/20 08:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cooks Hill 06/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/05-2020  
04/07/20 08:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Cooks Hill 06/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/03-2020  
04/07/20 08:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cooks Hill 06/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/06-2020  
04/07/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 2  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Mayfield Junior 10/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/01-2020  
04/07/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 3  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Mayfield Junior 06/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/02-2020  
04/07/20 09:00 Kotara Park  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Kotara South 08/08-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/05-2020  
04/07/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 4  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/02-2020  
04/07/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 2  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/02-2020  
04/07/20 09:00 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 11/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/01-2020  
04/07/20 09:00 Walker Field 8/9s  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   South Wallsend 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/06-2020  
04/07/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 3  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 06/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/04-2020  
04/07/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 4  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/01-2020  
04/07/20 09:00 John Street Oval 1  (Interdistrict 12 C) 1  Warners Bay 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/02-2020 1 
04/07/20 09:00 Nesbitt Park  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group AB vs BYE)   Kotara South 10/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/02-2020  
04/07/20 09:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 08/08-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/03-2020  
04/07/20 09:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cooks Hill 07/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/03-2020  
04/07/20 09:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 07/09-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/01-2020  
04/07/20 09:45 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 06/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/01-2020  
04/07/20 10:15 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/03-2020  
04/07/20 10:15 Stevenson Park 3  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 07/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/04-2020  
04/07/20 10:15 Stevenson Park 4  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/03-2020  
04/07/20 10:15 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/02-2020  
04/07/20 10:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Cooks Hill 08/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/04-2020  
04/07/20 11:00 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Kotara South 07/11-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/05-2020  
04/07/20 11:00 Kurraka Oval 1  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/02-2020  
04/07/20 12:00 Myers Pk 1  (Interdistrict 12 A) 7  Broadmeadow 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/01-2020 0 
04/07/20 12:45 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 09/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/01-2020  
05/07/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U12G A) 1  Adamstown 12G/01-2020   Vs   BelSwans 12Girls/01-2020 2 
05/07/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U13G A) 9  Adamstown 13G/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 13G/01-2020 0 
05/07/20 10:30 National Park 6  (Interdistrict U18G) 7  Cooks Hill 18G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18G/01-2020 0 
05/07/20 11:00 Stevenson Park 1  (Interdistrict U14G B) 1  Mayfield Junior 14G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 14G/01-2020 2 
05/07/20 11:45 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U15G A) 3  Adamstown 15G/01-2020   Vs   Warners Bay 15G/01-2020 1 
11/07/20 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Adamstown 08/06-2020   Vs   BYE  
11/07/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Adamstown 06/02-2020   Vs   Merewether 06/03-2020  
11/07/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Adamstown 08/04-2020   Vs   Merewether 08/04-2020  
11/07/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Adamstown 06/04-2020   Vs   Merewether 06/01-2020  
11/07/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Adamstown 08/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 08/03-2020  
11/07/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/06-2020   Vs   Kotara South 06/09-2020  
11/07/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 10/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 10/04-2020  
11/07/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2020   Vs   Stockton 10/03-2020  
11/07/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/07-2020   Vs   Stockton 06/05-2020  
11/07/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Adamstown 06/05-2020   Vs   Kotara South 06/04-2020  
11/07/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/03-2020   Vs   Kotara South 06/02-2020  
11/07/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 08/02-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 08/10-2020  
11/07/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 08/03-2020   Vs   Kotara South 08/02-2020  
11/07/20 10:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 A) 0  Adamstown 12/01-2020   Vs   Charlestown Azzurri 12/01-2020 3 
11/07/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/03-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2020  
11/07/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Adamstown 11/02-2020   Vs   Kotara South 11/02-2020  
11/07/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Adamstown 07/04-2020   Vs   Kotara South 07/05-2020  
11/07/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2020   Vs   Merewether 07/01-2020  
11/07/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Adamstown 07/02-2020   Vs   Kotara South 07/03-2020  
11/07/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Adamstown 08/05-2020   Vs   Medowie 08/05-2020  
11/07/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Adamstown 09/02-2020   Vs   Merewether 09/04-2020  
11/07/20 11:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 C) 3  Adamstown 12/02-2020   Vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2020 2 
11/07/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Adamstown 07/05-2020   Vs   Medowie 07/01-2020  
11/07/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2020   Vs   Stockton 11/02 2020  
11/07/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 11/01-2020   Vs   Tilligerry 11/01-2020  
11/07/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 06/09-2020  
11/07/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/01-2020   Vs   Merewether 07/07-2020  
11/07/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 09/01-2020   Vs   Merewether 09/02-2020  
11/07/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group GH vs BYE)   Adamstown 08/06-2020   Vs   Merewether 08/03-2020  
11/07/20 12:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 16 B) 3  Adamstown 16/01-2020   Vs   Maitland JFC 16/02-2020 2 
11/07/20 14:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 18 A) 0  Adamstown 18/01-2020   Vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 18/01-2020 3 
12/07/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict U18G)   Adamstown 18G/01-2020   BYE  
12/07/20 10:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U13G A) 12  Adamstown 13G/01-2020   Vs   Warners Bay 13Girls/01-2020 1 
12/07/20 10:15 Corroba Oval 1  (Interdistrict U15G A) 3  Stockton 15G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 15G/01-2020 3 
12/07/20 10:30 Mallabula Sporting Complex 2  (Interdistrict U12G A) 4  Tilligerry 12G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12G/01-2020 1 
12/07/20 11:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U14G B) 0  Adamstown 14G/01-2020   Vs   Swansea 14G/01-2020 4 
18/07/20 08:30 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/03-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   South Wallsend 06/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/07-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Kurraka Oval 1  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/02-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Wallsend MiniRoos B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Wallsend 06/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/05-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Wallsend MiniRoos A  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Wallsend 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/02-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Wallsend MiniRoos B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Wallsend 06/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/03-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Walker Field 8/9s  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 08/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/03-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Mallabula Sporting Complex 2  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Tilligerry 06/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/01-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   South Wallsend 06/07-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/04-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Smith Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Newcastle Grammar 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/01-2020  
18/07/20 09:00 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   South Wallsend 06/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/06-2020  
18/07/20 09:45 Myamblah Cres  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether 07/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/05-2020  
18/07/20 09:45 Kahibah No.2  (Interdistrict 12 A) 1  Kahibah 12/01 - 2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/01-2020 1 
18/07/20 09:45 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 11/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/01-2020  
18/07/20 10:00 Smith Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Newcastle Grammar 08/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/04-2020  
18/07/20 10:00 Bill Rose Sports Complex  (Interdistrict 12 C) 3  Scone FC 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/02-2020 0 
18/07/20 10:15 Mallabula Sporting Complex 2  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Tilligerry 09/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/01-2020  
18/07/20 10:15 Mallabula Sporting Complex 2  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Tilligerry 09/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/02-2020  
18/07/20 10:15 Kurraka Oval 1  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 07/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/04-2020  
18/07/20 10:15 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   South Wallsend 07/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/03-2020  
18/07/20 10:15 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   South Wallsend 07/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/01-2020  
18/07/20 10:15 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   South Wallsend 07/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/02-2020  
18/07/20 10:45 Kurraka Oval 2  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/05-2020  
18/07/20 10:45 Kurraka Oval 2  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/02-2020  
18/07/20 11:00 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/07-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/01-2020  
18/07/20 11:30 Mallabula Sporting Complex 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Tilligerry 10/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/03-2020  
18/07/20 11:30 Stevenson Park 2  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 10/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/02-2020  
18/07/20 12:30 Edgeworth Oval 2  (Interdistrict 16 B) 0  Edgeworth 16/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 16/01-2020 11 
18/07/20 12:45 Kotara Park  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Kotara South 08/07-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/06-2020  
18/07/20 14:15 Fieldsend Oval 1  (Interdistrict 18 A) 1  Maitland JFC 18/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18/01-2020 0 
19/07/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 1  (Interdistrict U13G A) 0  Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 13G/01-2020 6 
19/07/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U12G A) 1  Adamstown 12G/01-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 12G/01-2020 1 
19/07/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U14G B) 1  Adamstown 14G/01-2020   Vs   Kahibah 14Girls/01-2020 1 
19/07/20 11:45 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U15G A) 1  Adamstown 15G/01-2020   Vs   Dudley Redhead 15Girls/01-2020 1 
19/07/20 14:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U18G) 1  Adamstown 18G/01-2020   Vs   Kahibah 17Girls/01-2020 1 
25/07/20 Adamstown Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2020   Vs   BYE  
25/07/20 Adamstown Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 08/02-2020   Vs   BYE  
25/07/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Adamstown 06/02-2020   Vs   Shortland 06/01-2020  
25/07/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Adamstown 09/02-2020   Vs   Medowie 09/05-2020  
25/07/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 08/03-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/04-2020  
25/07/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/01-2020   Vs   Merewether 06/06-2020  
25/07/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/01-2020   Vs   Merewether 07/08-2020  
25/07/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/03-2020   Vs   Medowie 10/02-2020  
25/07/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2020   Vs   Kotara South 10/05-2020  
25/07/20 BYE BYE (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Adamstown 07/05-2020   BYE  
25/07/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Adamstown 06/05-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 06/01-2020  
25/07/20 09:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls ABvBYE)   Adamstown 08/02-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 08/08-2020  
25/07/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/03-2020   Vs   BYE  
25/07/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Adamstown 07/04-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 07/06-2020  
25/07/20 09:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Adamstown 08/06-2020   Vs   Medowie 08/06-2020  
25/07/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group HJ vs BYE)   Adamstown 07/05-2020   Vs   Newcastle Grammar 07/02-2020  
25/07/20 10:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 A) 4  Adamstown 12/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/01-2020 0 
25/07/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 11/01-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 11/02-2020  
25/07/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Adamstown 11/02-2020   Vs   Medowie 11/04-2020  
25/07/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/07-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/04-2020  
25/07/20 10:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Adamstown 08/04-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 08/01-2020  
25/07/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Adamstown 06/04-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 06/02-2020  
25/07/20 10:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Adamstown 08/01-2020   Vs   Shortland 08/01-2020  
25/07/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/06-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2020  
25/07/20 11:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 C) 1  Adamstown 12/02-2020   Vs   Valentine 12/02-2020 2 
25/07/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 10/01-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/05-2020  
25/07/20 11:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 09/01-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 09/03-2020  
25/07/20 11:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Adamstown 08/05-2020   Vs   Merewether 08/05-2020  
25/07/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group AB vs BYE)   Adamstown 11/03-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 11/04-2020  
25/07/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 07/05-2020  
25/07/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Adamstown 07/02-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 07/04-2020  
25/07/20 12:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 16 B) 1  Adamstown 16/01-2020   Vs   Kahibah 16/01-2020 1 
25/07/20 14:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 18 A) 7  Adamstown 18/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 18/01-2020 1 
26/07/20 09:00 Bowthorne Park  (Interdistrict U18G) 1  Seaham Bowthorne 18G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18G/01-2020 1 
26/07/20 09:00 Varty Park  (Interdistrict U14G B)   Weston JFC 14G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 14G/01-2020  
26/07/20 09:00 John Street Oval 2  (Interdistrict U12G A) 1  Warners Bay 12Girls/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12G/01-2020 1 
26/07/20 10:30 Evans Park 2  (Interdistrict U15G A) 1  South Cardiff 15Girls/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 15G/01-2020 1 
26/07/20 11:45 National Park 6  (Interdistrict U13G A) 1  Cooks Hill 13G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 13G/01-2020 1 
01/08/20 BYE - NIL  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 10/01-2020  
01/08/20 BYE - NIL  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 11/01-2020  
01/08/20 08:30 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Kotara South 06/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/07-2020  
01/08/20 08:30 Darling Street Oval 1  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Newcastle Olympic 06/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/05-2020  
01/08/20 08:30 Darling Street Oval 1  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Newcastle Olympic 06/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/03-2020  
01/08/20 08:30 Darling Street Oval 1  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Newcastle Olympic 07/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/04-2020  
01/08/20 08:30 Myamblah Cres  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Merewether 10/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/02-2020  
01/08/20 08:30 Darling Street Oval 1  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Newcastle Olympic 07/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/02-2020  
01/08/20 09:00 Myers Pk MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Broadmeadow 07/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/05-2020  
01/08/20 09:00 Kotara Park  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/02-2020  
01/08/20 09:00 Islington Park  (Interdistrict 12 A) 7  Newcastle Olympic 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/01-2020 0 
01/08/20 09:00 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   South Wallsend 06/08-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/01-2020  
01/08/20 09:00 Corroba Oval 2  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group AB vs BYE)   Stockton 11/02 2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/01-2020  
01/08/20 09:00 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/02-2020  
01/08/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 2  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group AB vs BYE)   Mayfield Junior 10/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/01-2020  
01/08/20 09:30 Myers Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Broadmeadow 08/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/05-2020  
01/08/20 09:45 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Kotara South 06/08-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/02-2020  
01/08/20 09:45 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Kotara South 06/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/04-2020  
01/08/20 10:00 Lugar Park  (Interdistrict 12 C) 10  Kotara South 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/02-2020 0 
01/08/20 10:15 Nesbitt Park  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 11/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/03-2020  
01/08/20 10:15 Kotara Park  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Kotara South 08/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/04-2020  
01/08/20 10:15 Nesbitt Park  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kotara South 10/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/03-2020  
01/08/20 10:30 Myers Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Broadmeadow 08/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/06-2020  
01/08/20 10:30 Darling Street Oval MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Newcastle Olympic 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/01-2020  
01/08/20 10:45 Myamblah Cres MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Merewether 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/03-2020  
01/08/20 11:00 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Kotara South 06/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/06-2020  
01/08/20 11:00 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Kotara South 07/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/03-2020  
01/08/20 12:15 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 07/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/01-2020  
01/08/20 12:45 Kotara Park  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 09/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/01-2020  
01/08/20 12:45 Kotara Park  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Kotara South 09/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/02-2020  
01/08/20 12:45 Nesbitt Park  (Interdistrict 18 A) 2  Kotara South 18/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18/01-2020 4 
01/08/20 13:45 Birralee Oval  (Interdistrict 16 B) 3  Kurri Kurri JFC 16/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 16/01-2020 2 
02/08/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U12G A) 2  Adamstown 12G/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 12G/01-2020 3 
02/08/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U13G A) 5  Adamstown 13G/01-2020   Vs   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020 0 
02/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U14G B) 0  Adamstown 14G/01-2020   Vs   Maitland JFC 14G/01-2020 1 
02/08/20 12:45 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U15G A) 0  Adamstown 15G/01-2020   Vs   Tilligerry 15G/01-2020 2 
02/08/20 14:45 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U18G) 0  Adamstown 18G/01-2020   Vs   Tilligerry 18G/01-2020 3 
08/08/20 Adamstown Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 08/03-2020   Vs   BYE  
08/08/20 Adamstown Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2020   Vs   BYE  
08/08/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/07-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 06/05-2020  
08/08/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls ABvBYE)   Adamstown 08/03-2020   Vs   Wallsend 08/01-2020  
08/08/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 08/02-2020   Vs   Stockton 08/01-2020  
08/08/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 06/08-2020  
08/08/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 07/09-2020  
08/08/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/03-2020   Vs   Hamilton Azzurri 10/01-2020  
08/08/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group AB vs BYE)   Adamstown 10/02-2020   Vs   Kotara South 10/04-2020  
08/08/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Adamstown 07/05-2020   Vs   Kotara South 07/11-2020  
08/08/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Adamstown 06/05-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 06/03-2020  
08/08/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/06-2020   Vs   Fletcher 06/02-2020  
08/08/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 09/01-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 09/05-2020  
08/08/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Adamstown 09/02-2020   Vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/01-2020  
08/08/20 10:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Adamstown 12/01-2020   Vs   Maitland FC 12/01-2020  
08/08/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 10/01-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 10/05-2020  
08/08/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 11/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 11/04-2020  
08/08/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Adamstown 07/04-2020   Vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/03-2020  
08/08/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Adamstown 06/04-2020   Vs   Hamilton Azzurri 06/01-2020  
08/08/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Adamstown 07/02-2020   Vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/01-2020  
08/08/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Adamstown 08/04-2020   Vs   Hamilton Azzurri 08/02-2020  
08/08/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Adamstown 08/01-2020   Vs   Hamilton Azzurri 08/01-2020  
08/08/20 11:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Adamstown 12/02-2020   Vs   Swansea 12/01-2020  
08/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Adamstown 06/02-2020   Vs   Fletcher 06/01-2020  
08/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 11/06-2020  
08/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/03-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 06/02-2020  
08/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2020   Vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/02-2020  
08/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Adamstown 11/02-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 11/01-2020  
08/08/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Adamstown 08/05-2020   Vs   Kotara South 08/08-2020  
08/08/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Adamstown 08/06-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 08/01-2020  
08/08/20 12:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 16 B) 1  Adamstown 16/01-2020   Vs   Dudley Redhead 16/01-2020 1 
08/08/20 14:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 18 A) 1  Adamstown 18/01-2020   Vs   Dudley Redhead 18/01-2020 1 
09/08/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict U14G B)   Adamstown 14G/01-2020   BYE  
09/08/20 09:00 Nesbitt Park  (Interdistrict U13G A) 1  Kotara South 13G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 13G/01-2020 1 
09/08/20 09:00 Walker Field 1  (Interdistrict U18G) 1  South Wallsend 18G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18G/01-2020 1 
09/08/20 09:00 Aitcheson Reserve 1  (Interdistrict U12G A) 1  BelSwans 12Girls/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12G/01-2020 1 
09/08/20 10:15 Nesbitt Park  (Interdistrict U15G A) 1  Kotara South 15G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 15G/01-2020 1 
15/08/20 BYE - NIL  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 09/01-2020  
15/08/20 BYE - NIL  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 06/01-2020  
15/08/20 08:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cooks Hill 06/07-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/02-2020  
15/08/20 08:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Cooks Hill 07/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/04-2020  
15/08/20 08:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cooks Hill 06/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/04-2020  
15/08/20 09:00 Nesbitt Park  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 10/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/01-2020  
15/08/20 09:00 Corroba Oval MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Stockton 06/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/07-2020  
15/08/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 3  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 06/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/05-2020  
15/08/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 2  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 08/07-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/03-2020  
15/08/20 09:00 Corroba Oval MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Stockton 06/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/06-2020  
15/08/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 3  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Mayfield Junior 07/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/03-2020  
15/08/20 09:00 Corroba Oval 2  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Stockton 10/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/02-2020  
15/08/20 09:30 Yulong Oval 8/9s  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Medowie 08/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/05-2020  
15/08/20 09:30 Mallabula Sporting Complex 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Tilligerry 11/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/01-2020  
15/08/20 09:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cooks Hill 07/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/02-2020  
15/08/20 09:45 Myamblah Cres  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether 07/07-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/01-2020  
15/08/20 09:45 Jack Neaves Oval 1  (Interdistrict 12 C)   South Cardiff SFC 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/02-2020  
15/08/20 10:15 Yulong Oval 6/7s  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Medowie 07/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/05-2020  
15/08/20 10:15 Corroba Oval 2  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Stockton 11/02 2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/03-2020  
15/08/20 10:15 Stevenson Park 4  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/04-2020  
15/08/20 10:15 Stevenson Park 3  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Mayfield Junior 06/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/03-2020  
15/08/20 10:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 08/07-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/02-2020  
15/08/20 10:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cooks Hill 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/01-2020  
15/08/20 10:45 Myamblah Cres MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 08/06-2020  
15/08/20 11:00 Stevenson Park 1  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/01-2020  
15/08/20 11:00 Bernie Goodwin Oval 2  (Interdistrict 16 B)   Morisset 16/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 16/01-2020  
15/08/20 11:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls ABvBYE)   Cooks Hill 09/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/01-2020  
15/08/20 11:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Cooks Hill 09/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/02-2020  
15/08/20 11:30 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cooks Hill 10/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/03-2020  
15/08/20 11:30 Yulong Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Medowie 11/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/02-2020  
15/08/20 12:00 Yulong Oval 8/9s  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group GH vs BYE)   Medowie 08/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/06-2020  
15/08/20 14:15 Jack Neaves Oval 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   South Cardiff 18/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18/01-2020  
16/08/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U12G A)   Adamstown 12G/01-2020   Vs   Tilligerry 12G/01-2020  
16/08/20 10:15 John Street Oval 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Warners Bay 13Girls/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 13G/01-2020  
16/08/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U14G B)   Adamstown 14G/01-2020   Vs   Garden Suburb 14Girls/02-2020  
16/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U15G A)   Adamstown 15G/01-2020   Vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 15G/01-2020  
16/08/20 13:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U18G)   Adamstown 18G/01-2020   Vs   Merewether 18G/01-2020  
22/08/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Adamstown 06/05-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 06/04-2020  
22/08/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 08/03-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 08/08-2020  
22/08/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Adamstown 08/06-2020   Vs   Kotara South 08/07-2020  
22/08/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 07/02-2020  
22/08/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/01-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 07/05-2020  
22/08/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 11/05-2020  
22/08/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/03-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2020  
22/08/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/01-2020   Vs   Merewether 06/05-2020  
22/08/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Adamstown 06/04-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 06/03-2020  
22/08/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Adamstown 07/02-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2020  
22/08/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Adamstown 08/05-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2020  
22/08/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 08/02-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2020  
22/08/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Adamstown 12/01-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 12/01-2020  
22/08/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 11/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 11/03-2020  
22/08/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Adamstown 11/02-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 11/02-2020  
22/08/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/07-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 06/06-2020  
22/08/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/03-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 06/01-2020  
22/08/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Adamstown 07/04-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 07/03-2020  
22/08/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 09/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 09/05-2020  
22/08/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Adamstown 08/04-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 08/02-2020  
22/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 10/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 10/07-2020  
22/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Adamstown 07/05-2020   Vs   Merewether 07/05-2020  
22/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Adamstown 06/02-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 06/02-2020  
22/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/06-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 06/02-2020  
22/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 10/04-2020  
22/08/20 11:45 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Adamstown 12/02-2020   Vs   Warners Bay 12/01-2020  
22/08/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Adamstown 09/02-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2020  
22/08/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Adamstown 08/01-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2020  
22/08/20 13:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 16 B)   Adamstown 16/01-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 16/01-2020  
22/08/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict 18 A)   Adamstown 18/01-2020   BYE  
23/08/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Adamstown 13G/01-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2020  
23/08/20 09:00 Lochinvar Sporting Complex  (Interdistrict U15G A)   Lochinvar Rovers FC 15G/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 15G/01-2020  
23/08/20 09:00 Myers Pk 1  (Interdistrict U12G A)   Broadmeadow 12G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12G/01-2020  
23/08/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U14G B)   Adamstown 14G/01-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 14G/01-2020  
23/08/20 11:45 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U18G)   Adamstown 18G/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 18G/01-2020  
29/08/20 BYE - NIL  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 11/03-2020  
29/08/20 08:30 Myamblah Cres  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Merewether 06/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/02-2020  
29/08/20 08:30 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Kotara South 06/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/05-2020  
29/08/20 08:30 Myamblah Cres  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Merewether 06/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/04-2020  
29/08/20 08:30 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Kotara South 06/09-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/06-2020  
29/08/20 09:00 Myamblah Cres MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Merewether 09/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/01-2020  
29/08/20 09:00 Lisle Carr Oval  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Charlestown Azzurri 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/01-2020  
29/08/20 09:00 Myamblah Cres MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Merewether 09/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/02-2020  
29/08/20 09:00 Corroba Oval MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Stockton 06/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/01-2020  
29/08/20 09:00 Kotara Park  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Kotara South 08/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/01-2020  
29/08/20 09:00 Nesbitt Park  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 10/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/02-2020  
29/08/20 09:00 Victoria Rd Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/02-2020  
29/08/20 09:00 Corroba Oval MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group HJ vs BYE)   Stockton 07/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/05-2020  
29/08/20 09:45 Kurraka Oval 1  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 06/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/07-2020  
29/08/20 09:45 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Kotara South 06/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/03-2020  
29/08/20 09:45 Myamblah Cres  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Merewether 07/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/03-2020  
29/08/20 09:45 Myamblah Cres  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Merewether 07/08-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/01-2020  
29/08/20 BYE BYE (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Adamstown 07/05-2020   BYE  
29/08/20 10:15 Myamblah Cres MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Merewether 08/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/05-2020  
29/08/20 10:15 Kotara Park  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 08/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/03-2020  
29/08/20 10:15 Yulong Oval 8/9s  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Medowie 08/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/06-2020  
29/08/20 10:15 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group AB vs BYE)   Cooks Hill 11/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/03-2020  
29/08/20 10:15 Nesbitt Park  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Kotara South 11/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/02-2020  
29/08/20 10:30 John Street Oval 1  (Interdistrict 16 B)   Warners Bay 16/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 16/01-2020  
29/08/20 11:00 Kurraka Oval 2  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Maryland Fletcher 10/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/01-2020  
29/08/20 11:00 Victoria Rd Complex  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 18/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18/01-2020  
29/08/20 11:00 Kurraka Oval 2  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/03-2020  
29/08/20 11:30 Myamblah Cres MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Merewether 08/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/04-2020  
29/08/20 11:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 08/10-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/02-2020  
29/08/20 11:30 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 11/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/01-2020  
29/08/20 12:15 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Kotara South 07/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/04-2020  
29/08/20 12:15 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Kotara South 07/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/02-2020  
30/08/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict U18G)   Adamstown 18G/01-2020   BYE  
30/08/20 09:00 Chapman Oval No.2  (Interdistrict U14G B)   Swansea 14G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 14G/01-2020  
30/08/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U12G A)   Adamstown 12G/01-2020   Vs   Warners Bay 12Girls/01-2020  
30/08/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Adamstown 13G/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 13G/01-2020  
30/08/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U15G A)   Adamstown 15G/01-2020   Vs   South Cardiff 15Girls/02-2020  
05/09/20 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 10/01-2020   Vs   BYE  
05/09/20 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 11/01-2020   Vs   BYE  
05/09/20 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 16 B)   Adamstown 16/01-2020   Vs   BYE  
05/09/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Adamstown 09/02-2020   Vs   Tilligerry 09/01-2020  
05/09/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 08/03-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 08/04-2020  
05/09/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 06/01-2020  
05/09/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/06-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 06/04-2020  
05/09/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Adamstown 07/02-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 07/01-2020  
05/09/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group AB vs BYE)   Adamstown 11/01-2020   Vs   Stockton 11/02 2020  
05/09/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/03-2020   Vs   Tilligerry 10/03-2020  
05/09/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Adamstown 06/05-2020   Vs   Wallsend 06/03-2020  
05/09/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Adamstown 07/04-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/02-2020  
05/09/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 07/02-2020  
05/09/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 09/01-2020   Vs   Tilligerry 09/02-2020  
05/09/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Adamstown 08/05-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 08/04-2020  
05/09/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Adamstown 11/02-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 11/01-2020  
05/09/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group AB vs BYE)   Adamstown 10/01-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 10/04-2020  
05/09/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Adamstown 07/05-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 07/01-2020  
05/09/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Adamstown 06/02-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2020  
05/09/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/03-2020   Vs   Wallsend 06/02-2020  
05/09/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Adamstown 08/04-2020   Vs   Newcastle Grammar 08/02-2020  
05/09/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Adamstown 08/06-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 08/05-2020  
05/09/20 11:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Adamstown 12/02-2020   Vs   Scone FC 12/01-2020  
05/09/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/07-2020   Vs   Kotara South 06/06-2020  
05/09/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2020   Vs   Kotara South 11/03-2020  
05/09/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Adamstown 06/04-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 06/07-2020  
05/09/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2020   Vs   Merewether 10/03-2020  
05/09/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 07/01-2020  
05/09/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 08/02-2020   Vs   Wallsend 08/01-2020  
05/09/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Adamstown 08/01-2020   Vs   Newcastle Grammar 08/01-2020  
05/09/20 12:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Adamstown 12/01-2020   Vs   Kahibah 12/01 - 2020  
05/09/20 14:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Adamstown 18/01-2020   Vs   Maitland JFC 18/01-2020  
06/09/20 08:30 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Valentine 13Girls/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 13G/01-2020  
06/09/20 10:15 Kahibah No.2  (Interdistrict U14G B)   Kahibah 14Girls/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 14G/01-2020  
06/09/20 11:30 National Park 6  (Interdistrict U12G A)   Cooks Hill 12G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12G/01-2020  
06/09/20 11:45 Kahibah No.2  (Interdistrict U18G)   Kahibah 17Girls/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18G/01-2020  
06/09/20 11:45 John Street Oval 2  (Interdistrict U15G A)   Warners Bay 15G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 15G/01-2020  
12/09/20 BYE - NIL  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 08/02-2020  
12/09/20 BYE - NIL  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 10/02-2020  
12/09/20 08:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Cooks Hill 06/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/07-2020  
12/09/20 08:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 06/09-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/01-2020  
12/09/20 08:30 Kurraka Oval 1  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/06-2020  
12/09/20 08:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 07/09-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/01-2020  
12/09/20 09:00 Myers Pk MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Broadmeadow 06/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/05-2020  
12/09/20 09:00 Myers Pk MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Broadmeadow 07/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/04-2020  
12/09/20 09:00 Walker Field 8/9s  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   South Wallsend 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/06-2020  
12/09/20 09:00 Myers Pk MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Broadmeadow 06/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/04-2020  
12/09/20 09:00 Yulong Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Medowie 10/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/03-2020  
12/09/20 09:00 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Valentine 12/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/02-2020  
12/09/20 09:30 Tuxford Park MiniRoos 5,6,7  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Shortland 06/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/02-2020  
12/09/20 09:30 Myers Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Broadmeadow 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/04-2020  
12/09/20 09:30 BYE - NIL  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 06/03-2020  
12/09/20 09:30 Tuxford Park MiniRoos 3  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Shortland 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/01-2020  
12/09/20 09:45 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 11/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/01-2020  
12/09/20 10:00 Nesbitt Park  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group AB vs BYE)   Kotara South 10/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/02-2020  
12/09/20 10:15 Stevenson Park 4  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Mayfield Junior 10/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/01-2020  
12/09/20 10:15 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Valentine 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/01-2020  
12/09/20 10:15 Kurraka Oval 2  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Maryland Fletcher 08/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/03-2020  
12/09/20 10:15 Myers Pk MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Broadmeadow 07/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/02-2020  
12/09/20 10:30 Myers Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Broadmeadow 09/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/01-2020  
12/09/20 11:00 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/03-2020  
12/09/20 11:15 Myers Pk MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Broadmeadow 07/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/03-2020  
12/09/20 11:30 Kotara Park  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Kotara South 08/08-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/05-2020  
12/09/20 11:30 National Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls ABvBYE)   Cooks Hill 08/08-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/02-2020  
12/09/20 11:30 Yulong Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Medowie 11/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/02-2020  
12/09/20 12:15 Nesbitt Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Kotara South 07/11-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/05-2020  
12/09/20 12:45 Yulong Oval 8/9s  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Medowie 09/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/02-2020  
12/09/20 13:45 Fieldsend Oval 2  (Interdistrict 16 B)   Maitland JFC 16/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 16/01-2020  
12/09/20 14:45 Croudace Bay Complex 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Valentine 18/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18/01-2020  
13/09/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U12G A)   Adamstown 12G/01-2020   Vs   BelSwans 12Girls/01-2020  
13/09/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Adamstown 13G/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 13G/01-2020  
13/09/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U14G B)   Adamstown 14G/01-2020   Vs   Weston JFC 14G/01-2020  
13/09/20 12:45 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U15G A)   Adamstown 15G/01-2020   Vs   Stockton 15G/01-2020  
13/09/20 14:45 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U18G)   Adamstown 18G/01-2020   Vs   Seaham Bowthorne 18G/01-2020  
19/09/20 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Adamstown 08/06-2020   Vs   BYE  
19/09/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 09/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 09/06-2020  
19/09/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Adamstown 09/02-2020   Vs   Kotara South 09/01-2020  
19/09/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/01-2020   Vs   Tilligerry 06/03-2020  
19/09/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2020   Vs   Kotara South 07/04-2020  
19/09/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/01-2020   Vs   Merewether 07/07-2020  
19/09/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 11/01-2020   Vs   Tilligerry 11/01-2020  
19/09/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/03-2020   Vs   Kotara South 10/01-2020  
19/09/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Adamstown 06/05-2020   Vs   Newcastle Olympic 06/03-2020  
19/09/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Adamstown 06/04-2020   Vs   Kotara South 06/03-2020  
19/09/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Adamstown 07/02-2020   Vs   Newcastle Olympic 07/01-2020  
19/09/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Adamstown 08/05-2020   Vs   Medowie 08/05-2020  
19/09/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 08/03-2020   Vs   Merewether 08/01-2020  
19/09/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 10/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 10/04-2020  
19/09/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2020   Vs   Stockton 10/03-2020  
19/09/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Adamstown 12/02-2020   Vs   Kotara South 12/01-2020  
19/09/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Adamstown 07/05-2020   Vs   Medowie 07/01-2020  
19/09/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Adamstown 07/04-2020   Vs   Newcastle Olympic 07/02-2020  
19/09/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/06-2020   Vs   Kotara South 06/05-2020  
19/09/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Adamstown 08/04-2020   Vs   Kotara South 08/04-2020  
19/09/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 08/02-2020   Vs   Kotara South 08/01-2020  
19/09/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/07-2020   Vs   Stockton 06/05-2020  
19/09/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Adamstown 06/02-2020   Vs   Kotara South 06/08-2020  
19/09/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2020   Vs   Stockton 11/02 2020  
19/09/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/03-2020   Vs   Newcastle Olympic 06/02-2020  
19/09/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Adamstown 11/02-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 11/02-2020  
19/09/20 11:45 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Adamstown 12/01-2020   Vs   Newcastle Olympic 12/01-2020  
19/09/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Adamstown 08/01-2020   Vs   Newcastle Olympic 08/01-2020  
19/09/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group GH vs BYE)   Adamstown 08/06-2020   Vs   Wallsend 08/03-2020  
19/09/20 13:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 16 B)   Adamstown 16/01-2020   Vs   Edgeworth 16/01-2020  
19/09/20 15:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Adamstown 18/01-2020   Vs   Kotara South 18/01-2020  
20/09/20 08:30 Adamstown Oval  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Adamstown 13G/01-2020   Vs   Warners Bay 13Girls/01-2020  
20/09/20 09:00 Liles Oval 2  (Interdistrict U15G A)   Dudley Redhead 15Girls/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 15G/01-2020  
20/09/20 09:00 Fieldsend Oval 1  (Interdistrict U14G B)   Maitland JFC 14G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 14G/01-2020  
20/09/20 10:30 Mallabula Sporting Complex 2  (Interdistrict U12G A)   Tilligerry 12G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12G/01-2020  
20/09/20 11:00 Mallabula Sporting Complex 1  (Interdistrict U18G)   Tilligerry 18G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18G/01-2020  
26/09/20 BYE - NIL  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   BYE   Vs   Adamstown 08/03-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   South Wallsend 06/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/07-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Federal Park 1  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Fletcher 06/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/02-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Kurraka Oval 2  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/05-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   South Wallsend 06/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/05-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Smith Park 1  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Hamilton Azzurri 08/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/04-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Wallsend MiniRoos A  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls ABvBYE)   Wallsend 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/03-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Corroba Oval 2  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Stockton 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/02-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   South Wallsend 06/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/03-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Kotara Park  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Kotara South 08/07-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/06-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Myamblah Cres  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Merewether 06/06-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/01-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Smith Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Hamilton Azzurri 06/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/04-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Smith Park 1  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Hamilton Azzurri 08/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 08/01-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Federal Park 1  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Fletcher 06/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 06/06-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Smith Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Hamilton Azzurri 07/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/03-2020  
26/09/20 09:00 Walker Field 2  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   South Wallsend 11/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/02-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 Myamblah Cres  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Merewether 07/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/05-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 11/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/03-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 Walker Field 8/9s  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   South Wallsend 09/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/01-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 Smith Park 1  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Hamilton Azzurri 09/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 09/02-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill 11/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 11/01-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 Smith Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Hamilton Azzurri 07/03-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/04-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 Liles Oval 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Dudley Redhead 18/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18/01-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 Smith Park 2  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Hamilton Azzurri 10/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/03-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 Stevenson Park 4  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 10/04-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/02-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 Walker Field MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   South Wallsend 07/05-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/01-2020  
26/09/20 10:15 Smith Park MiniRoos  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Hamilton Azzurri 07/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 07/02-2020  
26/09/20 11:00 Cooks Square Park  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Maitland FC 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/01-2020  
26/09/20 11:00 Kahibah No.2  (Interdistrict 16 B)   Kahibah 16/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 16/01-2020  
26/09/20 11:00 Chapman Oval No.3  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Swansea 12/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12/02-2020  
26/09/20 11:30 National Park 6  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill 10/07-2020   Vs   Adamstown 10/01-2020  
27/09/20 BYE BYE (Interdistrict U14G B)   Adamstown 14G/01-2020   BYE  
27/09/20 09:00 Stevenson Park 1  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 13G/01-2020  
27/09/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U12G A)   Adamstown 12G/01-2020   Vs   Broadmeadow 12G/01-2020  
27/09/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U15G A)   Adamstown 15G/01-2020   Vs   South Cardiff 15Girls/01-2020  
27/09/20 11:45 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict U18G)   Adamstown 18G/01-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 18G/01-2020  
10/10/20 Adamstown Pk 2  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2020   Vs   BYE  
10/10/20 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 09/01-2020   Vs   BYE  
10/10/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Adamstown 09/02-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 09/01-2020  
10/10/20 08:30 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 08/03-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 08/07-2020  
10/10/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Adamstown 07/04-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 07/03-2020  
10/10/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/01-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 06/08-2020  
10/10/20 08:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/01-2020   Vs   Merewether 07/08-2020  
10/10/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/03-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 10/05-2020  
10/10/20 09:00 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2020   Vs   Kotara South 10/05-2020  
10/10/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/03-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 06/01-2020  
10/10/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Adamstown 06/04-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 06/03-2020  
10/10/20 09:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Adamstown 07/02-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 07/01-2020  
10/10/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Adamstown 08/05-2020   Vs   Merewether 08/05-2020  
10/10/20 09:45 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Adamstown 08/06-2020   Vs   Medowie 08/06-2020  
10/10/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 10/01-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/05-2020  
10/10/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 C)   Adamstown 12/02-2020   Vs   South Cardiff SFC 12/01-2020  
10/10/20 10:15 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Adamstown 11/02-2020   Vs   Medowie 11/02-2020  
10/10/20 BYE BYE (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Adamstown 07/05-2020   BYE  
10/10/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/06-2020   Vs   Stockton 06/06-2020  
10/10/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 07/02-2020  
10/10/20 10:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 07 Group HJ vs BYE)   Adamstown 07/05-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 07/04-2020  
10/10/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Adamstown 08/04-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2020  
10/10/20 11:00 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Adamstown 08/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 08/01-2020  
10/10/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/07-2020   Vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/04-2020  
10/10/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 B  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Adamstown 06/02-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 06/07-2020  
10/10/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 2 A  (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Adamstown 06/05-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 06/05-2020  
10/10/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 11/01-2020   Vs   South Wallsend 11/02-2020  
10/10/20 11:30 Adamstown Pk 3  (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group AB vs BYE)   Adamstown 11/03-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 11/04-2020  
10/10/20 11:45 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 12 A)   Adamstown 12/01-2020   Vs   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2020  
10/10/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls ABvBYE)   Adamstown 09/01-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 09/06-2020  
10/10/20 12:15 Adamstown (Mandalong)  (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 08/02-2020   Vs   Cooks Hill 08/07-2020  
10/10/20 13:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 16 B)   Adamstown 16/01-2020   Vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 16/01-2020  
10/10/20 15:00 Adamstown Pk 2  (Interdistrict 18 A)   Adamstown 18/01-2020   Vs   South Cardiff 18/01-2020  
11/10/20 09:00 Mallabula Sporting Complex 1  (Interdistrict U15G A)   Tilligerry 15G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 15G/01-2020  
11/10/20 09:30 Myamblah Cres  (Interdistrict U18G)   Merewether 18G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 18G/01-2020  
11/10/20 10:15 Lance York Oval  (Interdistrict U14G B)   Garden Suburb 14Girls/02-2020   Vs   Adamstown 14G/01-2020  
11/10/20 10:45 National Park 4  (Interdistrict U13G A)   Cooks Hill 13G/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 13G/01-2020  
11/10/20 11:45 John Street Oval 2  (Interdistrict U12G A)   Warners Bay 12Girls/01-2020   Vs   Adamstown 12G/01-2020  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie and
sportstg.com