Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Melville AFL Masters WA Abbott, Jay-Jay Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Northern Conference Whitford Abbott, Rohan Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-01
Metro Football League Ellenbrook Abraham, Bradley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-06-07
Centrals Conference Bassendean Abraham, Brayden Approved 2019-11-14 2020-03-09
Bassendean Ellenbrook Abraham, Brayden Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-02
Nollamara Ballajura Abraham, Dorinda Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-05
Ballajura Nollamara Abraham, Dorinda Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Perth DFDC Kenwick Abraham, Ethan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Nollamara Abraham, Matthew Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Ackerer, Madison Pending 2020-02-03  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Adamini, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Centrals Conference Thornlie Adams, Aidan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Adams, Ari Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-21
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Adams, Declan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Perth DFDC Piara Waters Adams, Jeremy Pending 2020-06-14  
Warnbro Swans West Australian Football League (WAFL) Adams, Jordan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Adams, Simon Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Adams, Simon Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Kingsway Bassendean Adamson, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Adamson, Corey Pending 2020-03-08  
Scarborough Central Midlands Coastal Football League Adamson-Holmes, Jordan Pending 2020-03-13  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Scarborough Adamson-Holmes, Jordan Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Ongerup Football Association Piara Waters Addis, Joshua Pending 2020-02-12  
Warnbro Swans Peel DFDC Ader, Ador Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Warnbro Swans Kwinana Ader, Ador Denied 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Centrals Conference Canning Vale Adie, Shahin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Swan Athletic Hills Football League WA Adolfo, Andrew Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
Canning Vale West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ah Chee, Jakob Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Canning Vale Ah Chee, Jakob Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Ah Siu, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Ah Siu, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Ahrens, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-19  
Newman Junior Football Council Osborne Park Ainger, Jordon Pending 2020-07-01  
Willetton Rossmoyne Ainscough, Harold Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-29
Gosnells Lynwood Ferndale Ainsworth, Bryan Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Bassendean Hills Football League WA Aitchison, Mathew Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Canning Tigers Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Aitken, Shane Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-18
Kenwick Metro Football League Al-Tamimi, Moujtaba Cancelled 2020-06-26  
Kenwick Metro Football League Al-Tamimi, Moujtaba Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Northern Conference Wanneroo Alaga, Sam Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Northern Conference Wanneroo Alaga, Sam Approved 2019-02-12 2020-02-24
Rossmoyne Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Alban, Matthew Pending 2020-06-30  
Mortlock Football League Noranda Alexander, Max Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
West Kimberley Football League Bayswater Alexander, Summer Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Bassendean Alford, Kaleb Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Northern Conference West Coast Allan, Jake Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mosman Park Allan, Lincoln Pending 2020-02-03  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mosman Park Allan, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Maddington Piara Waters Allbeury, Michael Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-25
Northern Conference Whitford Allen, Connor Pending 2019-11-08  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Allen, James Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
East Fremantle DFDC Carlisle Allen, Louis Pending 2020-06-26  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Quinns District Allen, Scott Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-19
Northern Conference Scarborough Allin, Cooper Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Allison , Grace Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-19
Kenwick West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Allison , Grace Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Allison, Claire Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Allison-Green, Jay Approved 2017-04-03 2020-06-10
North Beach Ballajura Allison-Green, Jay Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-29
East Perth DFDC Ballajura Allport, Jake Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-09
Metro South (WA) Willetton Allsop, Alec Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Swan Athletic Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Almiento, Luca Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
Wanneroo Stirling Almond, Joel Pending 2020-06-27  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Alone, Jack Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-16
Kingsway Ballajura Alone, Jordan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Noranda Nollamara Alone, Spencer Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Amara, Julian Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Amaranti, Abbey Pending 2020-02-03  
Willetton Canning Vale Amaranti, Abbey Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
North Fremantle Collegians Amaranti, Tobi Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Wanneroo Ambrosini, Joshua Pending 2020-02-21  
Ongerup Football Association Curtin University Wesley Amores, Cent Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Amores, Poch Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-11
AFL Masters WA High Wycombe Amundsen, Thor Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Thornlie Lynwood Ferndale Anderson, Chris Pending 2020-03-12  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Anderson, Daniel Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dianella Morley Anderson, Darryl Pending 2020-03-12  
Dianella Morley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Anderson, Darryl Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Coolbellup West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Anderson, Jacinta Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Anderson, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Thornlie Lynwood Ferndale Anderson, Sidney Pending 2020-03-03  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Anderson, Simone Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Forrestdale Anderson, Tristan Pending 2020-02-06  
Central Wheatbelt Football League Scarborough Anderson, Troy Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Goldfields Female Football League Kingsley Andreoli, Claire Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Andrews, Craig Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Andrews, Craig Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Kalamunda Hills Football League WA Andrews, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-28
Northern Conference North Beach Andrich, Jack Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Andrijich, Jeffrey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Andrijich, Jeffrey Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Perth DFDC Forrestdale Angus, Annelle Pending 2020-06-20  
Swan Valley Ellenbrook Angus, Dion Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Annakin, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Anning, Brock Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
AFL Ontario Belmont Districts Antartis, Chris Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-30
Fremantle C.B.C. Brentwood Booragoon Anthony, Aiden Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
North Beach South West Football League Anthony, Brett Pending 2020-07-02  
Bayswater Swan Athletic Antunovich, Miescha Pending 2020-07-01  
Swan Valley Swan Athletic Antunovich, Shaleah Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-19
AFL Queensland Willetton Arasi, Joel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
AFL Masters WA Ellenbrook Archer, Kerry Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-26
Northern Conference Stirling Armitage, Joey Approved 2020-03-05 2020-07-01
Western Australian Amateur Football League High Wycombe Armstrong, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Avon Football Association Kalamunda Armstrong, John Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Armstrong, Jonathon Approved 2020-03-09 2020-06-18
Kwinana Gascoyne Football Association Armstrong, Travis Pending 2020-06-18  
Kwinana Gascoyne Football Association Armstrong, Travis Denied 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
WA Youth Girls Metro Kalamunda Armstrong-Jones, Darcey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Arnott, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-02
Kenwick Metro Football League Arrowsmith, Matthew Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Arrowsmith, Victoria Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-01
Whitford Jandakot Arvino, Paul Approved 2020-02-15 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Ash, Noah Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Ashby, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Ashby, Ethan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Ashby, Logan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-21
Kingsley Ballajura Ashcroft, Allyce Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Ashton, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-28  
Trinity Aquinas Curtin University Wesley Ashton, Jonathon Pending 2020-02-19  
Curtin University Wesley Trinity Aquinas Ashton, Jonathon Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-24
Brentwood Booragoon South West Football League Ashworth, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Ashworth, Taylor Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Cobras Willetton Athanassiou, Steven Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Brentwood Booragoon Winnacott Atkin, Brendan Approved 2019-11-26 2019-11-27
Snesa Newman National Football League Atkins, Braeden Approved 2019-06-03 2020-03-07
Avon Football Association Kingsley Atkinson, Bart Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Northern Conference Stirling Atkinson, Ethan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-25
Stirling AFL Sydney Atkinson, Harry Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Atkinson, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-09
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Atkinson, Jack Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Atkinson, Jaidyn Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Upper Great Southern Football League Nollamara Atkinson, Jeremy Approved 2016-06-22 2020-06-29
Subiaco DFDC Kingsway Atkinson, Peter Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Thornlie North Pilbara Football League Aubrey, Zorion Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-23
Kenwick Metro Football League August, Tom Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Osborne Park Great Southern Football League Augustson, Jay Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-22
Osborne Park Great Southern Football League Augustson, Vincent Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-22
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Augustynek, Kayla Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Coolbinia Bayswater Austen, Ethan Pending 2020-06-20  
Northern Conference Kingsway Austin, Brodie Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-18
South West Football League Swan Athletic Austin, Kellie Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Collegians Avon Football Association Avery, Ben Pending 2020-03-13  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Avery, Ben Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-10
Collegians Avon Football Association Avery, Ben Cancelled 2020-03-02 2020-03-10
Collegians Avon Football Association Avery, Ben Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Metro South (WA) Cobras Avey, Noah Pending 2019-11-11  
Cobras Kenwick Avey, Noah Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-16
Kenwick Metro Football League Avey, Noah Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-16
Dianella Morley Snesa Awezi, Joe Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Warnbro Swans AFL Sydney Ayton, Alicia Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Babich, Hudson Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
Metro Football League Forrestdale Back, Jake Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Hills Football League WA Kalamunda Bacon, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-23
Centrals Conference Gosnells Bagovits, Liam Pending 2020-05-15  
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Bailey, Caleb Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-22
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Bailey, David Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bailey, David Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Swan Valley Kingsley Bailey, Gemma Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Manning Rippers Bailey, Ryan Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Manning Rippers Bailey, Ryan Approved 2020-05-17 2020-05-30
Northern Conference Wanneroo Baker, Blake Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-16
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Baker, Edward (ted) Pending 2020-03-10  
Curtin University Wesley South West Football League Baker, Edward (ted) Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Northern Conference Whitford Baker, Hayden Pending 2019-11-22  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Baker, Martha Pending 2020-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Baker, Ned Approved 2019-02-13 2020-06-23
Curtin University Wesley Great Southern Football League Baker, Robert Pending 2020-06-16  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kingsway Bakker, Brock Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Baldwin, Dean Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Metro South (WA) Willetton Baleu, Jamie Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Carlisle Ballantine, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-20
Carlisle Avon Football Association Ballantyne, Jack Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-13
Avon Football Association Carlisle Ballantyne, Jack Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-20
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Ballantyne, Wyatt Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Ballard, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-03  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Armadale Bann, Nathan Approved 2020-05-26 2020-06-23
Central Australian Football League Scarborough Bannister, Matthew Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Bannister, Matthew Approved 2017-03-01 2020-06-24
North Beach Nollamara Barber, Jayke Pending 2020-07-02  
Southern Football Netball League Warnbro Swans Barber, Jordan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Metro Football League Gosnells Barbet, Mitch Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Bardsley, Jake Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Cockburn Lakes Barkell, Hannah Pending 2020-07-02  
Avon Football Association Snesa Barker, Joel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-03
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Barker, Robert Cancelled 2020-06-19 2020-06-25
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Barker, Robert Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Dianella Morley AFL Masters WA Barlow, Kris Pending 2020-03-16  
Centrals Conference Carlisle Barnden, Caleb Pending 2020-03-05  
Mosman Park Collegians Barnden, Joel Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Barnes , Kaitlin Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Barnes , Kaitlin Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Swan Valley Swan Athletic Barnes , Kaitlin Approved 2020-03-09 2020-06-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Barnes, Guy Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Whitford Barnes, Luis Pending 2019-11-22  
Swan Valley Swan Athletic Barnes, Madison Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Barns, Chad Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Baron, Liam Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-13
South West Football League North Fremantle Barr, Taylor Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Masters WA Quinns District Barrett, Ellie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
AFL Darling Downs Mosman Park Barrett, Joshua Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-01
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Barry, Brendon Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Barry, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Lynwood Ferndale Willetton Bartels, Jayden Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-23
North Pilbara Football League North Fremantle Barth, Caleb Pending 2020-03-11  
Mortlock Football League Whitford Bartle, Tyler Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Bartlett, Ashley Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Bartlett, Chevelle Pending 2020-06-30  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Bartlett, Joshua Pending 2020-02-12  
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Bartolomei, Cameron Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
West Pilbara Junior Football Association Bayswater Barton, Corey Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Goldfields Football League Willetton Basire, Jake Pending 2020-07-01  
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Baskerville, Joel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Maddington Metro Football League Bassett, Heath Pending 2020-06-15  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bassett, Tony Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
East Fremantle DFDC Lynwood Ferndale Bastin, Liam Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Batchelor, Ted Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Centrals Conference Armadale Bate, Bailey Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Armadale Piara Waters Bate, Bailey Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-29
Kenwick Metro Football League Bateman, Lyndon Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-26
Kenwick Metro Football League Bateman, Lyndon Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Bates, Brodie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
North Fremantle AFL Canberra Battel, Jordan Pending 2020-06-29  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Fremantle C.B.C. Battye, Matthew Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
University South West Football League Baxter, Madeleine Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Scarborough Baxter, Riley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-16
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Baxter, Warrick Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Baxter, Warrick Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Baynes, Cohen Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bazzo, Daniel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Peel DFDC Mandurah Mustangs Beacham, Zoe Pending 2020-06-04  
Mortlock Football League Canning Vale Beagley, Tyson Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Maddington AFL Masters WA Beal, Scott Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Curtin University Wesley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Bean, Matthew Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-25
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Canning Tigers Bean, Matthew Denied 2020-06-14 2020-06-18
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Canning Tigers Bean, Matthew Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-24
Scarborough Central Midlands Coastal Football League Bean, Steven Pending 2020-03-05  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Canning Tigers Bean, Steven Denied 2020-06-14 2020-06-18
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Canning Tigers Bean, Steven Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-24
Great Northern Junior Football League Carlisle Bear, James Pending 2020-03-13  
Swan Valley Ellenbrook Bearham, Mathew Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-23
Lynwood Ferndale Curtin University Wesley Beatty, Spencer Approved 2020-02-19 2020-04-27
Avon Football Association Rossmoyne Beazley, Brandan Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Kenwick Fortescue National Football League Beck, Kane Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Cobras Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Beckingham, Bayleigh Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kalamunda Bedford , Jordan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Kalamunda High Wycombe Beeby, Jarrod Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Beedie, Alice Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Collegians Mosman Park Beeson, Luke Pending 2020-02-27  
Swan Athletic West Australian Football League (WAFL) Begovich, Dane Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Begovich, Dane Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Secret Harbour North Mandurah Belcher, Cory Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Whitford Bell, Aiden Pending 2019-11-08  
Mosman Park Cottesloe Bell, Alexander Pending 2020-06-30  
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Bell, Angus Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-21
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Bell, Caren Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Bell, Chantal Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Avon Football Association Mosman Park Bell, Mitch Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-26
Avon Football Association Mosman Park Bell, Mitch Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Bell, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Bellouard, Corey Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Claremont DFDC Collegians Benetti, Lachlan Approved 2018-02-20 2020-03-13
Lynwood Ferndale Manning Rippers Bennell, Patrick Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Lynwood Ferndale Manning Rippers Bennell, Patrick Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Lynwood Ferndale Manning Rippers Bennell, Patrick Denied 2020-05-17 2020-05-17
Lynwood Ferndale Manning Rippers Bennell, Patrick Approved 2020-05-27 2020-05-28
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Nollamara Bennell, Rakita Pending 2020-02-06  
Gosnells Upper Great Southern Football League Bennell, Shaun Pending 2020-06-10  
Upper Great Southern Football League Gosnells Bennell, Shaun Pending 2020-02-01  
Wembley AFL Masters WA Bennett, Damian Approved 2018-02-13 2020-02-12
Maddington Thornlie Bennett, Jacob Pending 2020-06-26  
Scarborough Adelaide Footy League Bennett, Jason Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Bennett, Jayson Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Bennett, Jayson Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Bennett, Joel Approved 2019-04-02 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Bennett, Katherine Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Upper Great Southern Football League Melville Bennett, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Bennett, Natalie Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-26
Quinns District Ecu Jets Bennett, Nathan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-05
Ecu Jets Quinns District Bennett, Nathan Approved 2020-05-22 2020-06-02
Belmont Districts North Pilbara Football League Bennetts, Ashley Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Bassendean Kingsway Bennetts, Kyle Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-02
Manning Rippers Belmont Districts Bentley, Ashley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
University West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bentley, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Bentley, Sebastian Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-26
Mt Lawley Bassendean Berardini, Luca Approved 2019-11-17 2019-11-20
Coolbinia Eastern Districts Football League Berendsen, Luke Pending 2020-06-24  
Forrestfield Willetton Beresford, Jade Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Cockburn Lakes North Fremantle Bergmans, Joshua Pending 2020-06-11  
Piara Waters Onshore Cup Football Association Bergsma, Scott Approved 2020-02-10 2020-06-26
Piara Waters Onshore Cup Football Association Bergsma, Zachary Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Centrals Conference Carlisle Bernardino, Martyn Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Wembley Kyabram District Football Netball League Berry, Keith Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
South West Football League Wembley Berryman, Stuart Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-01
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Bertolini, Ethan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-07-01
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Bessell, Shae Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
Gosnells Coolbinia Best, Cameron Pending 2019-11-04  
Goldfields Football League Quinns District Best, Jarrod Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-11
Centrals Conference Coolbinia Best, Lochlan Pending 2019-11-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Bestry, Zac Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Beswick, Dean Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Beswick, Robert Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Metro Football League Kenwick Bettenay, Jack Cancelled 2020-02-28  
Metro Football League Kenwick Bettenay, Jack Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Kenwick Metro Football League Bettenay, Jack Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Centrals Conference Wembley Bettini, Oscar Pending 2020-02-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Bewick, Shaun Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Scarborough Biddle, Michael Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Biggs, Craig Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
North Midlands Football League Wembley Biggs, Nathan Pending 2020-06-29  
Bayswater Hills Football League WA Bilbrough, Joshua Pending 2020-06-25  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Bilchuris, Jaxon Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Mortlock Football League Swan Valley Bill, Jordan Denied 2020-06-05 2020-06-06
Mortlock Football League Swan Valley Bill, Jordan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-24
Trinity Aquinas Cockburn Lakes Billings, Chris Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Kingsley Billington, Deon Pending 2020-07-01  
Goldfields Football League Winnacott Bilton, Sam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Great Southern Football League Bassendean Bin Busu, Zamahl Pending 2020-06-23  
Wanneroo Cottesloe Bin Omar, Jasmine Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-11
East Kimberley Football League Belmont Districts Binbusu, Terrence Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Metro Football League Stirling Birch, Michael Pending 2019-11-24  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Bird, Jack Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-22
Gascoyne Football Association Wembley Bischof, Brent Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Bishop, Harvey Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-21
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Black, Jordan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-13
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Black, Kristian Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Maddington North Beach Black, Micka Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-25
Maddington Snesa Blackburn, Matthew Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
Kenwick Forrestdale Blackwood, Kwindon Approved 2020-02-11 2020-06-29
North Pilbara Football League Curtin University Wesley Blake, Cameron Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Blakemore, Baylee Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Cobras AFL Sydney Blakiston, Lachlan Pending 2020-06-29  
Cobras AFL Sydney Blakiston, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Metro Football League Cobras Blanket, Anthony Pending 2020-06-21  
Metro Football League Jandakot Blanket, Dwayne Denied 2020-06-23 2020-06-26
Whitford AFL Masters WA Blatchley, Michael Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-30
Goldfields Football League Thornlie Blechynden, Tim Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-16
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Blee, Rohan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Blight, Jacob Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Valley Blight, Jarrad Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Blight, Tiffany Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Centrals Conference Kenwick Blondel, Kynan Pending 2020-06-30  
Melville Manning Rippers Blurton, Chapparell Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Blurton, Drew Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-18
Wembley Coolbinia Board, Eddie Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-17
Yanchep Ecu Jets Boath, Ryan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
West Coast Great Southern Football League Bocian, Rivah Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-23
Bayswater Metro Football League Bock, Cameron Pending 2020-06-28  
Bayswater Ellenbrook Boddington, Brett Pending 2020-07-01  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Boddington, Kimberly Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Boddington, Matthew Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-11
Metro South (WA) Cobras Boden, Alexander Pending 2020-07-02  
Trinity Aquinas Cottesloe Bodlovich, Nathan Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-23
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Bognuda, Jake Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Bognuda, Jake Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Bol, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Bol, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Bolas, Seth Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Maddington Kenwick Bolton, Dwayn Cancelled 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Nollamara Bolton, Ezekiel Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Peel DFDC Kwinana Bolton, James Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Northern Conference Collegians Bonadeo, Joseph Pending 2020-02-19  
Collegians West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bonadeo, Joseph Approved 2020-03-16 2020-05-18
West Perth DFDC Ecu Jets Bonavita, Peter Approved 2020-05-31 2020-06-29
Great Southern Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Bond, Kallen Approved 2020-03-09 2020-06-29
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Bond, Riley Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Cottesloe Wembley Bongiovanni, James Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-09
AFL Masters WA Quinns District Bonser, Paul Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Jandakot Booth, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Bassendean Booth, Travis Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Armadale AFL Masters WA Boothey, Trevor Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Eastern Districts Football League Kwinana Bootsma, Jayden Pending 2020-06-19  
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Borrett, Blake Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-02
Piara Waters Armadale Borsic, David Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-01
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Boschman , Melissa Approved 2019-09-08 2019-09-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Bosotin, Nicole Pending 2020-06-27  
Northern Conference Whitford Botes, Zachary Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Conference North Beach Bothe, Craig Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-28
AFL Masters WA Swan Valley Botica, Adam Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Belmont Districts Upper Great Southern Football League Boughton, Steven Denied 2020-05-15 2020-05-23
Belmont Districts Upper Great Southern Football League Boughton, Steven Approved 2020-05-31 2020-06-17
Willetton Curtin University Wesley Boulton, Bradley Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-03
Frankston and District Junior Football League North Fremantle Bourne, Kurtis Pending 2020-06-11  
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Bourne, Mason Approved 2019-11-01 2020-06-03
Winnacott Willetton Bourne, Riley Pending 2020-02-01  
Willetton Winnacott Bourne, Riley Pending 2020-02-13  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Bourne, Riley Approved 2019-11-24 2020-02-28
Ballarat Football League Warnbro Swans Bower, Paul Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
AFL Canberra West Coast Bowers, Cheyenne Pending 2020-06-30  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Bowman, Cecilia Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-28
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Bowman, Mary Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Central Wheatbelt Football League Coolbinia Bownes, Stuart Approved 2020-06-28 2020-07-02
Northern Conference Collegians Boyatzis, Marc Pending 2020-07-01  
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Boyd, Angela Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Boyd, Cooper Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Boyd, Michelle Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Boyd, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Boyd, Riley Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Bassendean Swan Valley Boyd, Ryan Pending 2020-03-11  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Boyd, Sebastian Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Boyer, Bradley Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-21
Willetton Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Boylan, Mitchell Pending 2020-06-23  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Boyle, Nathan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Bull Creek Leeming Jandakot Boyle, Nathan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Boyle, Xavier Pending 2020-05-22  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Boys, Blake Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Northern Conference West Coast Boys, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-12  
East Fremantle DFDC Collegians Bozanich, Jack Pending 2020-06-22  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Bozich, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-03
Quinns District Whitford Bracken, Callaghan Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-11
Quinns District Whitford Bracken, Gallagher Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-11
Fremantle C.B.C. AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Bradbury, Connor Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Bradbury, Egan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
AFL Barwon Wembley Braddock, Nathan Pending 2020-06-09  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Quinns District Bradford, Ethan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Bradford, Kiah Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Roleystone Bradford, Liam Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Fremantle C.B.C. Trinity Aquinas Bradley, Ethan Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
Piara Waters Thornlie Bradley, Luke Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Bradley, Max Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-15
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Bradley, Shauna Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Curtin University Wesley West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Bradshaw, Shannon Approved 2020-02-08 2020-03-04
Quinns District Yanchep Bradshaw, Timothy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
Claremont DFDC North Fremantle Brady, Will Pending 2020-03-15  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bassendean Brand, Bradley Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-16
West Kimberley Football League East Perth Women's FC Brandis, Sahvannah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
AFL Sydney Winnacott Brashaw, Georgia Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
University South West Football League Braund, Georgia Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Brazier, Ewan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
North Fremantle Mosman Park Breadmore, Daniel Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Kingsway Breen, Ethan Pending 2020-03-06  
Fremantle C.B.C. West Australian Football League (WAFL) Brennan, Ned Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Kalamunda Avon Football Association Brescacin, Daniel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-06
Avon Football Association Kalamunda Brescacin, Daniel Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-22
Avon Football Association Kalamunda Brescacin, Michael Denied 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Avon Football Association Kalamunda Brescacin, Michael Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Great Northern Football League Curtin University Wesley Bresland, Tom Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Brick, Madeleine Pending 2020-06-23  
Perth DFDC Kenwick Bridge, Jarod Approved 2019-04-30 2020-03-09
Kenwick Metro Football League Bridge, Jarod Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
University Goldfields Football League Briers, Elliot Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-28
Gosnells Willetton Briggs, Maddison Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Brock, Matthew Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Brockbernd, Jarrod Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Brockbernd, Jarrod Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Nollamara Brockman, Tyler Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
AFL Canberra Cobras Bromley, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Avon Football Association Kingsway Brookes, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Northern Conference North Beach Brooks, Egan Approved 2020-03-18 2020-05-19
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cobras Broomhall, Harry Cancelled 2020-06-09  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cobras Broomhall, Harry Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Broomhall, Maya Pending 2020-07-02  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Broomhall, Maya Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Kenwick Goldfields Football League Bropho, Jermaine Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Bropho, Morgan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Brotzu- chessa, Chiara Pending 2020-02-29  
High Wycombe Forrestdale Brough, Matthew Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-18
AFL Capricornia Canning Vale Broun, Shelby Pending 2020-02-20  
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Brouwer, Finn Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Bassendean Brown, Ayden Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Armadale Brown, Chris Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Lynwood Ferndale Kenwick Brown, Connor Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Brown, Cooper Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-26
Warnbro Swans Piara Waters Brown, David Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-01
Gosnells Forrestdale Brown, Dmayne Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
Gosnells Forrestdale Brown, Dmayne Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-27
Willetton Rossmoyne Brown, Dylan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Ongerup Football Association Gosnells Brown, Edward Pending 2020-06-03  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Brown, Ethan Approved 2019-02-19 2020-02-04
Willetton Rossmoyne Brown, Jake Pending 2020-05-28  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Beach Brown, Joel Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Brown, Jonas Approved 2020-03-16 2020-05-18
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Brown, Lane Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Brown, Lane Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-22
Canning Tigers Bayswater Brown, Scott Pending 2020-06-09  
North Beach West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Brown, Taylisha Approved 2020-02-01 2020-06-18
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Brown, William Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-19
Northern Conference Quinns District Browne, Caleb Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Collegians Browne, Ethan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Browne-Harmer, Paris Approved 2019-09-08 2019-09-13
Warnbro Swans Fremantle C.B.C. Broxton, Zachary Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-19
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Broz, Kellee Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Bruno, Daniel Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Bryan, Christopher Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Kwinana AFL Masters WA Buchanan, David Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Northern Conference Quinns District Buchanan, Tom Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Perth DFDC Kenwick Buckland, Jacob Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-25
Kenwick Metro Football League Buckland, Jacob Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Mortlock Football League Trinity Aquinas Bucknall, Nic Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Armadale AFL Masters WA Bucktin, Daniel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Budimir, Connor Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Northern Conference Quinns District Budimir, Mason Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-10
Trinity Aquinas Southern Football Netball League Bukauskas, Carl Pending 2020-06-29  
Willetton South West Football League Bull, Damon Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-20
Maddington Roleystone Bull, David Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-12
Cottesloe Hills Football League WA Bullen, David Approved 2020-05-26 2020-06-04
Melville Coolbellup Buller, Jordan Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
South West Football League Wanneroo Bumann, Kane Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Ongerup Football Association University Bungey, Ben Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Scarborough Wembley Bunn, Oliver Pending 2020-02-25  
South West Football League Brentwood Booragoon Burbridge, Peter Approved 2020-03-17 2020-04-22
University West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Burchell, Liana Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) University Burchell, Liana Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Burford, Hayley Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Burford, Hayley Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Metro Football League Hamersley Carine Burgoyne, Tristan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
East Perth DFDC Noranda Burich, Tyler Pending 2020-02-14  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kenwick Burke (summers), Joshua Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
Curtin University Wesley Willetton Burke, Sheldon Pending 2020-06-29  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Burley, Matthew Pending 2020-02-01  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Burman, Mackenzie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-06-19
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Burne, Hanna Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Metro South (WA) Melville Burnett, Joseph Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
North Fremantle Cobras Burnett, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-04  
Willetton Rossmoyne Burns, Jordan Pending 2020-02-25  
Willetton Brentwood Booragoon Burns, Levi Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Burrows, Stacee Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Burston, Zara Pending 2020-02-01  
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Burtchaell, Annette Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Belmont Districts Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Burton, Christopher Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-07
West Kimberley Football League Swan Valley Burton, Colin Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-11
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Burton, Corey Cancelled 2020-02-08  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Burton, Corey Pending 2020-06-29  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Burton, Corey Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Rossmoyne West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Burton, Emily Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
Wembley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burton, Henry Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wembley Burton, Henry Approved 2020-05-24 2020-05-26
Manning Rippers Canning Tigers Burton, Jason Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Augusta Margaret River Junior Football Association Inc Willetton Burton, Joel Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-19
Dianella Morley Noranda Burton, Kyle Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Burton, Riley Pending 2020-03-10  
East Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Burton, William Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-10
Metro South (WA) Coolbellup Bushby, Jaeven Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Buss, Shane Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Butcher, Billy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Curtin University Wesley Butcher, Levi Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Northern Conference North Beach Butko, Zeke Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Cockburn Lakes Cobras Butler, Jesse Pending 2020-03-11  
West Perth DFDC Quinns District Butler, Ryan Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-09
Waverley Junior Football Association University Butler, Sam Pending 2020-06-17  
Wembley Kingsley Butson, Stuart Pending 2020-07-01  
Piara Waters Kenwick Buxton, Rikki-Lea Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
Kingsway Cottesloe Byass, Adam Pending 2020-03-10  
Kenwick Metro Football League Byett, Adam Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-03
West Perth DFDC Ecu Jets Byfield, Jakeb Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Conference Dianella Morley Bynder, Tyreece Denied 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Warnbro Swans Secret Harbour Byrne, Alex Pending 2020-03-05  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Byrne, Amanda Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
Fremantle C.B.C. Onshore Cup Football Association Byrne, Jack Pending 2020-02-24  
Maddington Piara Waters Byrne, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-14
Onshore Cup Football Association Fremantle C.B.C. Byrne, Jack Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-11
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Byrne-King, Lucus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Manning Rippers Cottesloe Byron, Charlie Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Manning Rippers Cottesloe Byron, Charlie Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ballajura Cable, Boston Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Roleystone Hills Football League WA Caccetta, Joshua Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-24
Kalamunda Avon Football Association Caddy, Tyler Approved 2020-03-13 2020-04-07
Avon Football Association Kalamunda Caddy, Tyler Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Cahill , Sherree Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Central Wheatbelt Football League Curtin University Wesley Cail, Reuben Denied 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
Central Wheatbelt Football League Curtin University Wesley Cail, Reuben Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Calder, Adam Pending 2020-02-19  
Northern Conference University Caldow, Tom Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-16
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Calgaret, Jasmine Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-03
Peel DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Camer-Pesci, Matthew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
East Perth Women's FC West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Camer-Pesci, Melissa Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-23
Bassendean Noranda Camilleri, Paul Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
AFL Masters SA Kingsway Camillo, Neil Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Camillo, Neil Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Campagna, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Campbell, Jamie Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
Melville Rossmoyne Campbell, Liam Approved 2020-05-18 2020-06-17
West Perth DFDC Ocean Ridge Campbell, Luke Pending 2020-03-09  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Campisi, Michael Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Metro South (WA) Melville Canestraro , Isaac Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Canicosa, Gabrielle Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Capararo, Riley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-10
Trinity Aquinas Upper Great Southern Football League Capelli, Stephen Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-15
Northern Conference Wembley Capolingua, Ethan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Cappa, Paul Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Centrals Conference Thornlie Capstick, Lauchlan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-05
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Carbone, Angelo Approved 2020-02-01 2020-07-02
South West Football League University Carbone, Anthony Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-14
North Fremantle Winnacott Carcione, Michael Pending 2020-02-01  
Peel DFDC Kwinana Cardoso, Lataya Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Carle, Matt Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Scarborough Carlton, Caleb Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Carmichael, Alexander Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Carmody, Sharnay Pending 2020-02-14  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Carpenter, Taraia-Ekara Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Great Northern Football League Collegians Carr, Andrew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Carr, James Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Quinns District Carr, Riley Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-11
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Carr, Timothy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Carradus, Joshua Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Carrick, Lauren Approved 2019-09-08 2019-09-13
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Carrington, Ethan Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-24
Metro Football League North Beach Carroll, Jay Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Carroll, Martin Approved 2020-02-09 2020-06-25
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Carroll, Siobhan Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
North Beach Esperance District Football Association Carson, Josh Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-20
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Carter, Andrew Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Carter, Andrew Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
South West Junior Football League (WA) Kenwick Carter, Bill Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-25
Whitford Wanneroo Carter, Nicholas Pending 2020-03-17  
Quinns District Curtin University Wesley Carter, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-12  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Carter, Paddy Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-05
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Carter, Rory Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-11
Swan Athletic High Wycombe Carter, Taylah Pending 2020-06-09  
High Wycombe Swan Athletic Carter, Taylah Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-20
Great Northern Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Carter, Tyler Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-10
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Caruana, Rivah Pending 2020-03-04  
Wanneroo AFL Canberra Carvalho, Ashley Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-25
Whitford South West Football League Case, Alexander Pending 2020-03-05  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Case, Stephen Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Avon Football Association Rossmoyne Casey, Jed Cancelled 2020-06-28  
Avon Football Association Rossmoyne Casey, Jed Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Subiaco DFDC Ellenbrook Casey, Sean Approved 2019-06-29 2020-02-15
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Casey, Sean Approved 2019-06-29 2020-02-15
Centrals Conference Bassendean Cash, James Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Casotti, Dominic Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-15
Lower South West Football League Ellenbrook Casserly, Brandon Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Carlisle Cassidy, Jacob Pending 2020-07-01  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Casson, Ashlee Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Cockburn Lakes Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Casson, Ashlee Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Mosman Park Castleden, Charlie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Snesa South West Football League Catalano, Joel Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-17
Western Australian Amateur Football League Coolbinia Catania, Leigh Pending 2020-06-24  
Mt Lawley AFL Queensland Cates, William Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-07
Manning Rippers Mt Lawley Cato, Damian Cancelled 2020-06-19  
Manning Rippers Mt Lawley Cato, Damian Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-19
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Catterall, Jarvis Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Caulfield, Zac Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-19
Kingsway West Australian Football League (WAFL) Caulfield, Zac Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) University Cavalot, Zara Pending 2020-06-29  
Northern Conference University Cavanagh, Alexandra Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Scarborough Stirling Cavanagh, Kaleb Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
AFL Barwon Cobras Cazaly, Caden Approved 2019-11-15 2019-11-19
Northern Conference North Beach Celenza, James Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Northern Conference Kingsway Cesareo, Luke Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-24
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Mt Lawley Chabros, John-Paul Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Chalmers, Bailey Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Chandler, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Chandler, Zak Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Channells, Belen Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Bull Creek Leeming Fremantle C.B.C. Chaplin, Beau Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
AFL Masters WA Quinns District Chaplin, Warren Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Chapman , Darren Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Chapman , Darren Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Swan Athletic Centrals Conference Chapman, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-26  
Snesa Gosnells Chapman, Joshua Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-15
Northern Conference Wanneroo Charette, Etienne Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Kenwick Metro Football League Chase, Luke Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Chatman, Dana Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Kenwick Cheetham, Brock Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Kenwick Centrals Conference Cheetham, Brock Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-06
Coolbinia Esperance District Football Association Chellew, Chris Pending 2020-06-17  
Mortlock Football League Trinity Aquinas Chester, Kurtis Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors West Coast Chetcuti , Amy Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Chidgzey, Ben Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Chidgzey, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-15
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Piara Waters Chidlow, Joshua Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Chin, Gary Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Chinnery, Amy Pending 2020-03-06  
AFL London Noranda Chinotto, Michael Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Chitty, Sam Cancelled 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Chitty, Sam Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-27
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Chitty, Sam Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Chodorowski, Joshua Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Lower South West Football League University Chomley, James Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Swans DFDC Swan Valley Choules, Cameron Pending 2020-02-21  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Chown, Joshua Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Chrisp, Baianne Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Chrisp, Kobe Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-19
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Christensen , Alex Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Christensen , Alex Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Kenwick Christensen, Camden Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Kenwick Metro Football League Christensen, Camden Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-09
AFL Canberra Winnacott Christian, Kathryn Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Coolbinia North Pilbara Football League Christides, Thomas Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Christiner, Sarah Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
Coolbinia Great Southern Football League Christo, Samuel Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-16
Scarborough Upper Great Southern Football League Christoforou, Isaac Pending 2020-03-06  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Ciallella, Adam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Manning Rippers Melville Ciccarelli, Xavier Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Northern Conference Whitford Circosta, Liam Pending 2019-11-08  
Perth DFDC Maddington Cirillo, Carmelo Pending 2020-06-25  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Collegians Clare, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Yanchep Clark , Zane Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-24
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Clark, Jayden Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Cobras Winnacott Clark, Lachlan Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Central Highlands Football League Bayswater Clark, William Cancelled 2020-06-05  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cottesloe Clarke, Douglas Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-27
Goldfields Football League West Coast Clarke, Dylan Denied 2020-06-16 2020-06-22
Goldfields Football League West Coast Clarke, Dylan Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-29
Curtin University Wesley North Pilbara Football League Clarke, Jack Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Clarke, Ron Pending 2020-07-01  
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Clarke, Sebastian Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Clarke, Sebastian Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Kenwick Metro Football League Clarkson, Christopher Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-09
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Clayton, Callum Joseph Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Great Northern Junior Football League University Clayton, Declan Pending 2020-03-17  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Clayton, Harrison Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Cottesloe Clayton, Riley Pending 2020-02-29  
Cottesloe West Australian Football League (WAFL) Clayton, Riley Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Cottesloe Clayton, Riley Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Clayton, Thomas Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Warnbro Swans North Pilbara Football League Cleaver, Aaron Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-19
Northern Conference Whitford Clements, Casey Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-29
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Clements, Oliviah Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Clinch Miller, Shannon Pending 2020-02-08  
East Perth Women's FC Swan Athletic Clinch Miller, Shannon Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Clinch, Judd Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Clinch, Judd Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-22
High Wycombe Dianella Morley Clinch-Phillips, Casey Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Clohessy, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Willetton Armadale Clouter, Frank Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-15
Upper Great Southern Football League Armadale Clowting, Jordan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Avon Football Association West Coast Clutterbuck, Freddie Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-26
Avon Football Association West Coast Clutterbuck, Freddie Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
West Perth DFDC Ocean Ridge Clydesdale, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-12  
Hills Football League SA Melville Cmrlec , Ben Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Maddington Belmont Districts Cochrane, Liam Pending 2020-02-02  
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Cochrane, Liam Approved 2018-11-21 2020-02-27
Northern Conference West Coast Cockayne, Adam Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Hamersley Carine Cockie, Jordan Pending 2020-07-01  
Hamersley Carine Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cockie, Jordan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
AFL New Zealand Premiership Wanneroo Cohen, Aravinda ( Ari ) Pending 2020-06-25  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cottesloe Cohen, Nicola Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Cohenca, Joshua Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lynwood Ferndale Colbung, Ashley Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Upper Great Southern Football League Jandakot Colbung, Brandon Approved 2019-04-10 2020-02-28
Mortlock Football League Kenwick Colbung, Gregory Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Lower South West Football League Lynwood Ferndale Colbung, Jonathon Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-26
Nollamara Newman National Football League Cole, Nathan Pending 2020-02-20  
Thornlie Armadale Cole, Shawn Pending 2020-03-06  
Nollamara Hills Football League WA Cole, Tyson Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-18
Thornlie Central Midlands Coastal Football League Colegate, Jaye Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Thornlie Colegate, Jaye Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Piara Waters Colegate, Kiera Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Broken Hill Football League Quinns District Colella, Callan Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-30
Northern Conference North Beach Coleman, Matthew Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
South West Junior Football League (WA) University Coleman, Thomas Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-17
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Bayswater Coles, Eliesha Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Forrestdale Great Northern Football League Collard, Brandon Pending 2020-06-29  
Centrals Conference Manning Rippers Collard, Dwayne Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-27
Kenwick Canning Tigers Collard, Dylan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Collard, Emmanuel Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Great Northern Football League Gosnells Collard, Jack Approved 2019-04-13 2020-05-28
Forrestdale Metro Football League Collard, Kyle Approved 2018-04-08 2020-06-26
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Kwinana Collard, Lance Pending 2020-03-14  
Maddington Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Collard, Troy Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-25
Kenwick Metro Football League Collard-Pryor, Derrick Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Colley, Paul Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Colley, Paul Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Collier, Ross Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Metro Football League Forrestdale Collins, Blake Approved 2019-11-05 2020-02-27
Claremont DFDC Wembley Collins, Jamie Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-30
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Collins, Kylie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Collins, Noah Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-05
Stockholm Australian Football League Scarborough Collinson, Zac Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-26
Fremantle C.B.C. Mandurah Mustangs Colmer, Dwayne Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Jandakot Cockburn Lakes Colpitts, Kaiden Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Combi, Ethan Pending 2020-03-12  
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Combi, Wyatt Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-03
Central Wheatbelt Football League Canning Tigers Congdon, Benjamin Cancelled 2020-06-17  
Central Wheatbelt Football League Canning Tigers Congdon, Benjamin Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-24
Northern Conference Collegians Connell, William Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Connolly, Lauren Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
AFL Masters WA Warnbro Swans Connolly, Zane Pending 2020-07-02  
Northern Conference Collegians Connor, Luke Pending 2020-03-02  
North Beach Carlisle Contarino, Sam Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-20
Carlisle North Pilbara Football League Contarino, Sam Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-22
Ongerup Football Association University Conti, Jake Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-19
Northern Conference West Coast Conway, Lachlan Approved 2020-05-27 2020-06-14
Metro South (WA) Armadale Cook, Brody Pending 2020-02-12  
Armadale Metro South (WA) Cook, Brody Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Eastern Districts Football League Piara Waters Cook, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-05
North Fremantle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cook, Ryan Approved 2019-12-01 2019-12-05
South West Football League Kwinana Cook, Zach Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Manning Rippers Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cooke, Christopher Pending 2020-06-27  
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Cooke, Christopher Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-13
Mosman Park Collegians Cooke, Jack Pending 2020-06-22  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Cooley, Jack Pending 2020-07-01  
Kalamunda Belmont Districts Cooling-Wallen, Tristan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Coombes, Samuel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Cooney, Larissa Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Cooper, Craig Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Cooper, Craig Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Willetton Mt Lawley Cooper, Haris Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Mt Lawley Willetton Cooper, Haris Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-26
Willetton Mt Lawley Cooper, Haris Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Mt Lawley Willetton Cooper, Haris Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-12
Coolbinia North Beach Cooper, Levi Approved 2020-06-22 2020-07-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League North Beach Cooper, Lewis Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-29
Fortescue National Football League Winnacott Cooper, Liain Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Winnacott Osborne Park Cooper, Liain Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-30
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Cooper, Trent Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-10
Manning Rippers Trinity Aquinas Coopes, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-02-11  
Brentwood Booragoon Northern Tasmanian Football Association Coote, Lucas Pending 2020-02-03  
South West Junior Football League (WA) Curtin University Wesley Copeman, Rick Pending 2020-03-11  
WA Youth Girls Metro Kingsley Coppola, Shenae Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Northern Conference North Beach Copus, Jamie Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
North Beach Kingsway Corbett , Harold Pending 2020-07-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Corbett, Mark Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-23
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Corbett, Scott Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Swan Valley Corby, James Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Corcoran, Jess Pending 2020-02-12  
Goldfields Football League Yanchep Corkin, Nathan Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-14
Avon Football Association Collegians Cormack, Dec Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Northern Conference North Beach Cortese, Charlie Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Costello, Blake Pending 2020-02-25  
East Fremantle DFDC North Fremantle Costello, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-11  
Piara Waters Armadale Cotte, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-02  
Piara Waters Armadale Cotte, Joshua Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Piara Waters Armadale Cotte, Joshua Denied 2020-06-02 2020-06-03
Lynwood Ferndale Canning Vale Cotton, Christopher Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
AFL London Curtin University Wesley Cotton, Jack Pending 2020-06-25  
Wembley Manning Rippers Coulson, Mackenzie Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
Lower South West Football League Melville Coulthard, Dylan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Avon Football Association Scarborough Coumbe, Everett Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Avon Football Association Scarborough Coumbe, Jack Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Dianella Morley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cousins, Brett Pending 2020-03-11  
Dianella Morley Belmont Districts Cousins, Robin Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-16
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Bull Creek Leeming Coutinho, Andre Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-24
Canning Vale Fortescue National Football League Cover, Lee Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-28
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Cowen, Kate Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Kingsley Curtin University Wesley Cowley, Stuart Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-29
Southern Football League (SA) Wembley Cox, Brad Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-15
WA Talent Program North Fremantle Cox, Callum Pending 2020-06-18  
Melville Roleystone Cox, Jesse Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Metro Football League Dianella Morley Cox, Kasey Approved 2019-06-27 2020-03-11
Lynwood Ferndale Fortescue National Football League Cox, Michael Pending 2020-02-10  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Coxall, Andrew Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Coyle, Meghan Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Central Wheatbelt Football League Kenwick Coyne, Denzel Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-10
Kenwick Metro Football League Coyne, Denzel Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-12
Gosnells Kenwick Coyne, Devon Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-27
Gosnells Metro Football League Coyne, Devon Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Coyne, Shannon Pending 2020-07-02  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Coyne, Shannon Pending 2020-06-09  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Coyne, Shannon Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-25
Maddington Gosnells Coyne, Terence Pending 2020-05-18  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Crabbe, Lily Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
South West Junior Football League (WA) Cottesloe Crabbe, Regan Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-23
Brentwood Booragoon Adelaide Footy League Crafter, Spencer Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Northern Conference Kingsway Craig, Hayden Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-18
Northern Conference Kingsway Craig, Owen Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Eastern Districts Football League North Fremantle Craine, Corey Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
AFL Cairns Womens Willetton Cramer, Meredith Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Trinity Aquinas Central Midlands Coastal Football League Crane, Dylan Pending 2020-02-28  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cottesloe Crane, Dylan Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-25
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cottesloe Crane, Dylan Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Cranenburgh, Toby Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Cransberg, Daniel Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
South West Football League Canning Tigers Cransberg, Jamie Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Crawford, Hayley Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Crawford, Jan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Creeper, Adam Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Creer, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
North Midlands Football League Kalamunda Cresswell, Michael Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Crew, Liam Pending 2020-02-18  
Kwinana Brentwood Booragoon Cribbs, Jon Approved 2020-03-06 2020-07-01
Great Southern Football League West Coast Cristinelli, Kaine Pending 2020-03-12  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Armadale Crofts, Luke Pending 2020-02-01  
Armadale Piara Waters Crofts, Luke Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Swan Athletic Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crognale, Dane Pending 2020-02-07  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Cronin, Max Pending 2020-02-12  
Goldfields Football League Belmont Districts Cronin, Zac Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Great Southern Football League West Coast Cronje, Karel Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-14
Swans DFDC Carlisle Crook, Harrison Pending 2020-06-22  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Crook, Kasey Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
East Fremantle DFDC Carlisle Crook, Mitchell Pending 2020-06-15  
Peel DFDC Kwinana Crookes, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
South Fremantle DFDC Kwinana Crookes, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Whitford Quinns District Crosby, Andrew Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-11
Ecu Jets Whitford Crosby, Brendan Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Bassendean North Pilbara Football League Crosby, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-24 2020-06-11
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Cross, Keelan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Northern Conference Whitford Crouch, Colin Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Crouch, Tristan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
University Snesa Crowley, Ryan Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-19
Great Northern Football League University Crudeli, Kurt Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Crump, Nicholas Pending 2020-07-01  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Cruthers, Lewis Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Swan Athletic Centrals Conference Cugini, Benjamin Scott Pending 2020-06-07  
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Culbert, Hamish Pending 2020-02-26  
Curtin University Wesley West Coast Cullen, Jake Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-18
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Cullen, Liam Pending 2020-02-19  
Peel DFDC Trinity Aquinas Culverwell, D'Arcy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Collegians Onshore Cup Football Association Culverwell, Shane Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-27
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Cummings, Harrison John Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Maddington Gosnells Cummings, Kallon Pending 2020-06-20  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ocean Ridge Cummins, Emma Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
South West Football League University Cummins, Noah Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Cuneo, Joshua Pending 2020-02-26  
Lynwood Ferndale Mortlock Football League Cunningham, Darren Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
Lynwood Ferndale Mortlock Football League Cunningham, Joseph Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-26
University Upper Great Southern Football League Cunningham, Riley Approved 2020-03-06 2020-06-18
University Esperance District Football Association Curnow, Riley Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-22
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Curovic, Tristan Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Curovic, Tristan Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Centrals Conference Thornlie Curran, Ethan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-04
Thornlie Bassendean Curran, Ethan Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Currie, Sheridan Pending 2020-06-27  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Curtis, Dylan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Cusworth, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
Cobras Coolbinia Cuthbert, Jai Approved 2020-03-07 2020-05-14
Metro Football League Gosnells Cuttabutt, Jericho Pending 2020-03-03  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Cutter , Chris Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Cutter, Chris Pending 2020-02-13  
Metro South (WA) Cobras D'Olieslagers, Colin Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-12
Cockburn Lakes Southern Football Netball League D'Rozario, Brendon Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Southern Football Netball League Cockburn Lakes D'Rozario, Brendon Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-30
Mortlock Football League Scarborough D'Rozario, Caleb Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-13
Wembley Fremantle C.B.C. D'Souza, Matthew Pending 2020-06-29  
Hills Football League WA Wembley D'Sylva, Jesse Pending 2020-06-30  
Claremont DFDC University D'Sylva, Thomas Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Dadaliaris, Alexandra Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-22
Mortlock Football League Trinity Aquinas Daffen, Brodie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Mortlock Football League Rossmoyne Daffen, Flynn Cancelled 2020-06-16  
Mortlock Football League Rossmoyne Daffen, Flynn Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Thornlie North Pilbara Football League Daley, David Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-02
Golden Rivers Football League Noranda Dalton, Jesse Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-22
North Beach West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Dalton, Stephanie Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-29
Great Northern Football League Bull Creek Leeming Daly, Fraser Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Daly, Kai Pending 2020-06-16  
Northern Conference Scarborough Dalziell, Keenan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Daniels, Chad Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Daniels, Max Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-03
AFL Sydney Cottesloe Danilo, Evan Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-25
Piara Waters Cobras Darbourne, Andrew Approved 2020-05-26 2020-05-29
Mid South Eastern Football League North Beach Darcy, Craig Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Bayswater West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Darcy, Hayley Approved 2019-03-02 2020-02-07
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Bayswater Darcy, Hayley Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-16
East Fremantle DFDC North Fremantle Dasilva, Jarman Approved 2018-04-12 2020-02-22
WA Youth Girls Metro Ocean Ridge Davenport, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-05
Upper Great Southern Football League Wembley Davey, Jacob Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Wembley Esperance District Football Association Davey, Jacob Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Maddington Collegians Davey, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Davey, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Davey, Tyler Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes David, Marlon Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Kwinana David, Taynesa Approved 2020-02-05 2020-06-12
North Beach South West Football League Davidson, Jack Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-25
East Fremantle DFDC Fremantle C.B.C. Davidson, Kain Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-23
Cobras Fremantle C.B.C. Davidson, Kain Russell Pending 2020-06-17  
Metro South (WA) Collegians Davidson, William Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Davies, Amelia Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-29
Centrals Conference Bull Creek Leeming Davies, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Kalamunda High Wycombe Davies, Dion Approved 2018-02-07 2020-06-23
Swan Athletic Ellenbrook Davies, Fraser Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Mosman Park Davies, Isaac Approved 2019-06-27 2020-02-22
Brentwood Booragoon Carlisle Davies, Joel Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
Scarborough Central Midlands Coastal Football League Davies, Samuel Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-10
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Scarborough Davies, Samuel Denied 2020-06-10 2020-06-10
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Scarborough Davies, Samuel Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-11
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Davies, Simon Pending 2020-06-11  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Davis , Winona Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kalamunda Davis, Joshua Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Davis, Katrina Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-22
Metro South (WA) Cobras Davis, Kerry Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Davis, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Lynwood Ferndale Piara Waters Davis, Luke Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
North Fremantle Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Davis, Norman Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Davis, Ronin Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Davis, Ronin Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
North Gippsland Football Netball League Mosman Park Davis, Trek Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-16
Thornlie Piara Waters Dawe, Adam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Cobras Dawson, Aidan Pending 2020-07-02  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Dawson, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Lower South West Football League Mt Lawley Dawson, Robert Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-19
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Dawson, Timothy Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Claremont DFDC Carlisle Dawson, William Pending 2020-06-26  
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Day, Ethan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayswater Daymond, Rachel Pending 2020-06-29  
Ocean Ridge Metro Football League De Baugy, Peter Approved 2020-03-15 2020-06-07
Bayswater Great Southern Football League De Brito, Jacinta Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley De Carolis, Adrian Approved 2015-03-03 2020-02-06
Northern Conference Kingsway De Filippi, Adam Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro Football League Wanneroo De Filippis, Jordan Pending 2020-02-11  
Swan Valley Trinity Aquinas De Lacy, Tyler Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
East Fremantle DFDC Rossmoyne De Meo, Lincoln Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-16
North Fremantle Melville De San Miguel, James Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA De Silva, Christopher Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Piara Waters Canning Tigers Deacon, Jorja Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Dearle, Jaleesa Pending 2020-02-21  
North Pilbara Football League Thornlie Debono, Alex Pending 2020-06-10  
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Debono, Brandon Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Debono, Brandon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-09
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Debono, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Debono, Daniel Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-14
Centrals Conference University Degebrodt, Ashley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Metro Football League Ellenbrook Degois, Shannon Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Northern Conference North Beach Del Casale, Jacob Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kingsway Del Prete, Daniel Denied 2020-06-04 2020-06-06
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kingsway Del Prete, Daniel Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-14
Mosman Park Adelaide Footy League Delacy, Jamie Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-18
South West Football League Wanneroo Delbridge, Cale Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Curtin University Wesley Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Deleo, Corey Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Deleonardis, Nicholas Approved 2019-02-12 2020-02-20
Northern Conference North Beach Della-Santa, Jacob Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-26
East Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Dellaca, Jack Pending 2020-02-06  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Dempsey, Tom Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-17
Goldfields Football League Kingsway Dempster, Corey Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-28
East Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Denner, Henry Approved 2019-02-22 2020-03-12
North Fremantle Cottesloe Dennis, Tristan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Dent, Giles Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Depane, Jye Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Derwin, Flynn Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Perth DFDC Carlisle Desmond, Liam Pending 2020-06-09  
Northern Conference University Devereux, Patrick Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Snesa AFL Masters WA Devine, Paul Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
AFL Masters WA Snesa Devine, Paul Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Devitt-Boyd, Joshua Pending 2020-06-15  
Carlisle Mortlock Football League Devitt-Boyd, Joshua Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Devries, Mitch Pending 2020-03-03  
Northern Conference North Beach Dewar, Harmon Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-11
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mt Lawley Dewar, Richard Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-23
Gove Australian Football League Bassendean Dhamarrandji, Dale Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-30
Coolbellup Kenwick Dhurrkay, Xavier Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
Mosman Park Stirling Di Carlo, Taylor Pending 2020-06-30  
Swan Valley Scarborough Di Lollo, Alec Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Scarborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Di Lollo, Alec Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-19
Bassendean Hills Football League WA Di Salvio, Michael Pending 2020-06-05  
Bassendean Hills Football League WA Di Salvio, Robert Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-10
Whitford Goldfields Football League Diaz, Hector Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Goldfields Football League Whitford Diaz, Hector Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Dick, John Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
North Fremantle Melville Dickson, Christopher Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
Quinns District Metro Football League Dickson, Jakim Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-13
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Dickson, Mia Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
AFL Masters WA Quinns District Dickson, Scott Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Swan Athletic Scarborough Diddams, Henry Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Mortlock Football League Ellenbrook Digiulio, Thomas Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Dillon, Brayden Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
North Beach Bayswater Dillon, David Pending 2020-06-05  
Metro Football League Belmont Districts Dimer, Rollick Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Dimitriou, Chris Pending 2020-03-04  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Dixon , Hayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Thornlie Dixon, Chris Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Dobbin, Billy Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-13
Wembley Collegians Dobson, Jack Denied 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
Willetton Rossmoyne Dobson, Mitchell Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-26
Secret Harbour West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dodds, Toby Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Dodgson, Caolan Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-19
Northern Conference University Doggart, Thomas Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Kenwick Centrals Conference Doherty, Daniel Cancelled 2019-08-15  
Kenwick Centrals Conference Doherty, Daniel Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Centrals Conference Coolbinia Doherty, Fraser Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
East Fremantle DFDC Carlisle Dolby, Adam Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-01
Perth DFDC Kenwick Dolmans, Cody Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-11
Kenwick Metro Football League Dolmans, Cody Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
Bassendean Noranda Domanski, Blake Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Claremont DFDC North Beach Donaldson, Hamish Approved 2020-03-07 2020-06-16
Kenwick Newman National Football League Donaldson, Jac Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Osborne Park Great Southern Football League Donaldson, Paul Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Donaldson, Quinn Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Scarborough Donato, Zane Pending 2020-06-10  
Avon Football Association Ocean Ridge Doncon, Cameron Pending 2020-07-01  
Avon Football Association Ocean Ridge Doncon, Cameron Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Doncon, Parker Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
University North Pilbara Football League Doney, Brandon Approved 2020-05-31 2020-06-11
Kwinana Canning Tigers Dono, Isobelle Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Donovan, Anthony Pending 2020-02-26  
Whitford Winnacott Donovan, Justin Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Conference Kingsway Doolan, Benjamin Pending 2020-06-04  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Doolan, Chelsea Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
North Fremantle Brentwood Booragoon Doolan, Samuel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
South West Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Doran, Cody Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Bull Creek Leeming Brentwood Booragoon Dores-Henderson, Finley Pending 2020-05-20  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Dores-Henderson, Finley Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Piara Waters Dorizzi, Sonia Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Manning Rippers Curtin University Wesley Dougall, Mayson Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-05
Centrals Conference Gosnells Dougan, Liam Pending 2020-05-28  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Dougan, Liam Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Gosnells Centrals Conference Dougan, Liam Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Willetton Douglas, Cameron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Metro South (WA) Willetton Douglas, Jackson Approved 2016-03-08 2020-06-24
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Doutch, Justin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Doutch, Justin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Dowding, Jake Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Dowen, Jamie Pending 2020-02-01  
Ocean Ridge North Pilbara Football League Dowen, Jamie Denied 2020-03-07 2020-03-09
Ocean Ridge North Pilbara Football League Dowen, Jamie Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Secret Harbour West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dowling, James Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-18
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kingsley Dowling, Mark Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-30
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Down, Max Pending 2020-03-05  
Wembley Esperance District Football Association Down, Max Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Metro South (WA) Melville Downey, Riley Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
West Coast Great Northern Football League Downie, Matthew Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Downsborough, Luke Pending 2020-02-17  
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Dowrick, Brandon Pending 2020-03-13  
Northern Conference Whitford Doyle, Jason Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-30
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Doyle, Keith Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Doyle, Keith Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Thornlie Drage, Deon Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Drage, Eva Pending 2020-02-11  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Drage, Rylee Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Drake-Brockman, Ethan Pending 2020-07-01  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Drake-Brockman, Ethan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Bull Creek Leeming West Australian Football League (WAFL) Drake-Brockman, Ethan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Drane , Ebony Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Scarborough Cottesloe Drew, James Pending 2020-07-02  
Gosnells Thornlie Drew, Nicholas Pending 2019-11-27  
Thornlie Canning Vale Drew, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Mininera and District Football League Jandakot Dridan, Glen Pending 2020-02-03  
Northern Conference Whitford Driffill, Luke Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-06
Kingsley Metro Football League Drummond, David Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-21
Kingsley Metro Football League Drummond, Ian Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-16
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Ducler Des Rayches, Jonah Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-19
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Dudenhoeffer, Daniel Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Dudenhoeffer, Daniel Denied 2020-06-21 2020-06-22
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Dudenhoeffer, Leighton Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Upper Great Southern Football League Mosman Park Duffield, Liam Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Wembley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dugan, Jake Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Dugan, Jake Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Dullens, Jacob Pending 2020-07-01  
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Duncan, Callum Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Eastern Districts Football League Wanneroo Duncan, Shae Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-29
Western Australian Amateur Football League Winnacott Duncan-Smith, Logan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Ongerup Football Association Rossmoyne Dunkeld, Tahlia Pending 2020-05-20  
Avon Football Association Rossmoyne Dunkerton, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-06-28
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Dunn, Emma Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-06
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Snesa Dunn, Grant Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-17
Canning Tigers AFL London Dunn, Joseph Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Mortlock Football League Wanneroo Dunn, Khobie Pending 2020-06-26  
Wanneroo Noranda Dunne, Daniel Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-26
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Dupont, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Curtin University Wesley Durmanich, Matthew Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
South West Football League Kingsway Durrant, Zachary Pending 2020-03-10  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Duxbury, David Pending 2020-02-20  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Duxbury, David Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Quinns District Newman National Football League Dwyer, Haydn Pending 2020-03-09  
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Dwyer, Jarrah Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Northern Conference University Dye, Jackson Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-03
South Fremantle DFDC Gosnells Dyer, Angus Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Dyer, Daniel Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Avon Football Association Manning Rippers Dyer, Greg Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-19
Ocean Ridge West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dyer, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Dyer, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Centrals Conference Bassendean Dymock, Joshua Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-19
Belmont Districts West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dzinic, Brandon Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-11
Coolbellup Gosnells Eades, Justyne Approved 2020-06-17 2020-07-01
Metro Football League Piara Waters Eades, Reace Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
Piara Waters Metro Football League Eades, Reace Denied 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Nollamara Ellenbrook Eades, Robert Pending 2020-07-01  
Coolbellup Gosnells Eades, Tanika Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-13
Snesa Armadale Eastcott, Jared Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Wembley Goldfields Football League Eastwell, Jordan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-07
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Eaton, Jeffrey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Eaton, Kody Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-20
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Eckermann, Brad Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-15
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Eckermann, Paul Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-14
Piara Waters Armadale Eckhart , Luke Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-15
Piara Waters Armadale Eckhart , Luke Denied 2020-06-02 2020-06-03
Claremont DFDC Collegians Edibam, Alexander Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
Carlisle Mortlock Football League Edmondson, Rhys Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-24
Curtin University Wesley North Pilbara Football League Edussuriya, Sachith Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-19
South West Football League Ecu Jets Edwards , Riley Approved 2020-03-09 2020-06-11
Secret Harbour Warnbro Swans Edwards, Bailey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Warnbro Swans Metro Football League Edwards, Bailey Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-20
VFL or NAB League Coolbinia Edwards, Brett Pending 2020-06-29  
Bull Creek Leeming Coolbinia Edwards, Brett Pending 2020-06-30  
Jandakot Warnbro Swans Edwards, Jacquie Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Edwards, Jared Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-09
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Edwards, Jared Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-15
Piara Waters Canning Vale Edwards, Lauren Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Edwards, Samille Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
Curtin University Wesley North Pilbara Football League Effendy, Sulthoni Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-01
Warnbro Swans Western Region Football League (WRFL) Egan, Alyce Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-18
Maddington Metro Football League Egan, Kristian Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-24
Curtin University Wesley Upper Great Southern Football League Egerton-Warburton, Troy Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-29
Metro South (WA) Cobras Eiliyati, Youseph Approved 2019-11-01 2020-02-03
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Ekpe, Kwame Cancelled 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Ekpe, Kwame Denied 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Ellerton, Grace Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Elliott, Andrew Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Trinity Aquinas Elliott, Bryson Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Ellis, Brandon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Ellis, Brendan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Ellis, Callum Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
Peel DFDC Manning Rippers Ellis, Campbell Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Collegians Mortlock Football League Ellis, Jack Pending 2020-03-14  
Curtin University Wesley Great Southern Football League Ellis, Luke Pending 2020-02-07  
Belmont Districts AFL Queensland Ellis, Oriel Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-02
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Elphick, Joshua Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-10
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Elphinstone, Zane Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Hamersley Carine North Beach Emery, Chris Approved 2020-06-22 2020-07-01
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Emery, Christopher Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
West Coast West Australian Football League (WAFL) England, Tyson Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-16
Gosnells Fortescue National Football League Enosa, Ancliff Pending 2020-02-21  
Gosnells West Coast Enosa, Damon Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-30
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Enright, Dylan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Belmont Districts Ensor , Anthony Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Erikson, Kallum Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Ettia, Jack Pending 2020-06-12  
Avon Football Association Wanneroo Etto, Taran Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-26
Northern Conference Collegians Evans, George Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-19
Cobras Lynwood Ferndale Evans, Juan Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-28
Bayswater West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Evans, Lyndal Approved 2020-02-29 2020-03-28
North Beach Kingsway Evans, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Piara Waters Thornlie Evans, Ryan Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Secret Harbour Evans, Shea Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Evans, Tayla Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Cobras Mortlock Football League Evans, Troy Cancelled 2020-03-05  
Manning Rippers Cottesloe Evans, Xavier Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Evans-Wright, Wade Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-13
Ocean Ridge Great Northern Football League Eversden, Rhys Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-30
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Fabre, Max Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-18
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Fagan, Zane Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Secret Harbour Melville Fahey, Andrew Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Falck, Heather Pending 2020-02-10  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Fall, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Fallon, Leon Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Canning Vale Hills Football League WA Faranda, Anthony Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-25
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Fare, Cooper Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
Belmont Districts Kalamunda Fare, Mark Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-23
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Farinola, Julian Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Conference Quinns District Farmer (birch), Philip (edgar) Approved 2020-02-14 2020-06-10
High Wycombe Coolbellup Farmer, Bill Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-03
Wanneroo West Australian Football League (WAFL) Farmer, Craig Pending 2020-07-01  
Eastern Districts Football League Wanneroo Farmer, Craig Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-11
Wanneroo West Australian Football League (WAFL) Farmer, Craig Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Farmer, Daniel Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Maddington Winnacott Farmer, Douglas Pending 2020-06-22  
Dianella Morley Armadale Farmer, Gavin Pending 2020-05-19  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Farmer, Iesha Pending 2020-02-14  
East Perth Women's FC West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Farmer, Iesha Approved 2020-03-17 2020-06-23
Dianella Morley Metro Football League Farmer, Kimberley Pending 2020-07-01  
Goldfields Football League Bassendean Farmer, Steven Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-18
Centrals Conference Thornlie Farrell, Cory Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Metro South (WA) Melville Farrell, Jake Approved 2019-11-02 2020-02-10
Metro Football League Nollamara Farrell, Jordan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Farrell, Jude Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
AFL South East Willetton Farris-White, Sequoia Skye Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Great Southern Football League Bayswater Farrow, Bodie Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Farrow, Leigh Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Warnbro Swans Kwinana Farrugia, Jacob Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Fassom, Brandon Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Wembley Fatharly, Alistair Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-16
Fremantle C.B.C. Melville Faulds, Aidan Denied 2020-03-01 2020-03-08
Melville West Australian Football League (WAFL) Faulds, Ethan Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Valley Faulkner, Adam Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-14
Curtin University Wesley West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Felton, Hannah Pending 2020-07-01  
Nollamara Metro Football League Fenn, Anthony Denied 2020-06-16 2020-06-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Fensom, Shane Pending 2020-03-04  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Winnacott Fenton, Jack Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Winnacott Fenton, Jack Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-03
Secret Harbour South West Football League Ferguson, Cole Pending 2020-02-27  
Northern Conference Bassendean Ferguson, Ethan Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Northern Conference Bassendean Ferguson, Ethan Approved 2020-06-27 2020-07-02
Melville Central Midlands Coastal Football League Ferguson, Matt Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Melville Ferguson, Matt Denied 2020-06-06 2020-06-06
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Melville Ferguson, Matt Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-20
Kingsway Bassendean Ferguson, Peter Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Fernie, Paul Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Centrals Conference Manning Rippers Ferrari, Max Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-30
Manning Rippers Trinity Aquinas Ferrari, Zach Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Claremont DFDC Collegians Ferri, Lucas Pending 2020-06-24  
Curtin University Wesley South West Football League Ferrier, Jacob Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Ferris, Shannon Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Trinity Aquinas Esperance District Football Association Fetherstonhaugh, John Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Fielding, Scott Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Yanchep Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Fifita, Jacob Approved 2020-05-20 2020-05-30
Northern Conference North Beach Figliomeni, Cooper Pending 2020-06-29  
Warnbro Swans Kwinana Finch, Corey Denied 2019-11-24 2019-11-26
Warnbro Swans Kwinana Finch, Corey Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Finerty, Jake Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Finlay, Jed Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Finlay, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Finn, Keegan Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Finn, Keegan Approved 2018-11-11 2020-06-22
Stirling Kingsway Finnegan, Myles Pending 2020-02-03  
Stirling Kingsway Finnegan, Myles Denied 2019-11-11 2019-11-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Fisher, Brock Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
South Fremantle DFDC Jandakot Fisher, Ryan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Maddington Eastern Districts Football League Fitts, Elliott Pending 2019-11-05  
University West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fitzgerald, Ben Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Fitzgerald, Ben Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-26
Northern Conference Trinity Aquinas Fitzgerald, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Fitzpatrick, Leith Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Mortlock Football League Coolbinia Fitzpatrick, Mitchell Denied 2020-06-09 2020-06-10
Mortlock Football League Coolbinia Fitzpatrick, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
Centrals Conference Bassendean Flahey, Jackson Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-09
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Flait, Olivia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
High Wycombe Swan Athletic Flavel, Jessyca Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Mosman Park Willetton Fleay, Hayden Pending 2020-02-20  
Great Southern Football League Willetton Fleck, Benjamin Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-04
Northern Conference University Flecker, Bailey Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Central Wheatbelt Football League Scarborough Fleeton, Rowan Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Willetton Coolbinia Fleming, Trent Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Northern Conference Whitford Fletcher, Blake Approved 2020-02-24 2020-07-01
South Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Fletcher, Callum Pending 2020-02-12  
Avon Football Association Bassendean Fletcher, Sean Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-13
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Fletcher, Steven Pending 2020-06-25  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Fletcher, Steven Denied 2020-05-18 2020-05-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Flint, Chaz Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-26
Northern Conference North Beach Flouzat, Jacques Approved 2020-03-17 2020-05-26
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Flowers, Cooper Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Foley, Fraser Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-24
Northern Conference North Beach Foley, Kane Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Kingsway Goldfields Football League Follett, Jake Denied 2019-11-03 2020-02-10
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Fonda, Jessica Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Jandakot West Australian Football League (WAFL) Foote, Jayden Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Foote, Jayden Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Forbes, Max Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-08
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Ford, Corey Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
Centrals Conference Bayswater Ford, Jaymes Pending 2020-03-13  
Centrals Conference Bayswater Ford, Jaymes Denied 2020-02-22 2020-02-29
Bayswater Centrals Conference Ford, Jaymes Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-30
Kwinana Manning Rippers Ford, Jonathan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Manning Rippers Coolbellup Ford, Jonathan Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Goldfields Football League West Coast Forkin, James Pending 2020-03-12  
Brentwood Booragoon Snesa Forlano, Daniel Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Forrest, Jack Approved 2019-03-20 2020-02-24
Fremantle C.B.C. Melville Forrest, Kim Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-11
Fremantle C.B.C. Melville Forrest, Kim Denied 2020-06-11 2020-06-11
Fremantle C.B.C. Melville Forrest, Kim Denied 2020-06-08 2020-06-11
East Fremantle DFDC Willetton Forrest, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Dianella Morley Cobras Forrest-Yarran, Antionne Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-23
West Coast Great Northern Football League Forrester, Ryan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-27
Eastern Football Netball League Quinns District Forsyth, Nathan Pending 2020-06-12  
University South West Football League Forward, Hugh Pending 2020-07-02  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Foss, Daniel Approved 2019-05-16 2020-02-26
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Foster, Andrew Pending 2020-06-14  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Foster, Craig Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Foster, Craig Approved 2020-02-13 2020-05-22
Northern Conference Whitford Foster, Jack Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-01
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Foster, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
North Midlands Football League Curtin University Wesley Fowler, Clayton Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-04
West Coast Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fowler, Conor Pending 2020-06-25  
Swan Athletic Hills Football League WA Fowler, Samuel Pending 2020-06-12  
Northern Conference Trinity Aquinas Fowles, Brody Pending 2020-03-09  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Fox, Rachel Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-13
Manning Rippers North Fremantle Francis, Matthew Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Manning Rippers Canning Tigers Franklin, Aaron Pending 2020-03-12  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Franklin, Eden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Kenwick Metro Football League Franklin, Jake Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Avon Football Association West Coast Franklin, James Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Franks, Carlie Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Cobras Winnacott Fraser, Aiden Pending 2020-02-11  
Forrestdale Kalamunda Fraser, Alex Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Canning Vale Fraser, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-17
Roleystone Canning Vale Fraser, Mark Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Fraser, Tyler Pending 2020-02-17  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Fraser, Vincent Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
South West Junior Football League (WA) North Fremantle Frazer, Ben Pending 2020-02-12  
South West Football League North Fremantle Frazer, Ben Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Northern Conference Kingsway Frazer, Liam Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Perth DFDC Gosnells Freear, Christopher Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Swans DFDC Swan Athletic Freeman, Coby Approved 2019-11-29 2020-03-03
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Freeman, Leesa Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Lynwood Ferndale Piara Waters Freemantle, Alexander Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine French, Izaac Pending 2020-02-01  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Hamersley Carine French, Michael Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge French, Nathan Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-28
East Fremantle DFDC Kenwick Frenis, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-04
Kenwick Metro Football League Frenis, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-09
West Kimberley Football League Ocean Ridge Frey, Christine Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Fricker, Brennan Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-09
Wembley Hills Football League WA Fried, Zachary Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
AFL Cairns Womens Piara Waters Friedli, Danika Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Lynwood Ferndale Canning Vale Frijaf, Taylon Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-27
South West Junior Football League (WA) Kenwick Fromm, Jan Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-03
Kenwick Metro Football League Fromm, Jan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Frost, Daniel Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Cockburn Lakes Great Southern Football League Fry, Alexander Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-21
Northern Conference Quinns District Fulcher, Lois-Jae Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-11
Bull Creek Leeming West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fuller, Zachary Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Kenwick Metro Football League Fullgrabe, Robert Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Furniss, Kerran Pending 2020-06-17  
Coolbinia AFL Masters WA Furulyas, Josef Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Dianella Morley Nollamara Fyfe, Casey Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-08
Dianella Morley Quinns District Fyfe, Casey Denied 2020-06-04 2020-06-09
Northern Conference Mosman Park Gaffey, Ned Pending 2020-07-02  
Northern Conference Mosman Park Gaffey, Ned Denied 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Dianella Morley Centrals Conference Gaffney, Layla Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-14
Metro South (WA) Thornlie Gaffoor, Hasan Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-24
Eastern Districts Football League Warnbro Swans Gaiger, Jesse Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-26
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Forrestfield Galati, Sebastian Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
Cobras Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Galati-Rando, Anthony Approved 2020-01-08 2020-01-10
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Galipo, Leo Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Whitford Gallager, Connor Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Swans DFDC Swan Valley Gallagher, Daniel Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Galos, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Bull Creek Leeming West Australian Football League (WAFL) Galos, Joshua Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Galos, Joshua Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-19
Centrals Conference Thornlie Galvez, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Galvin, Shane Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-27
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Rossmoyne Gandini, Emma Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-11
AFL Cairns Willetton Gandy, Clinton Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
South Fremantle DFDC North Fremantle Garbellini, Jack Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Trinity Aquinas Eastern Districts Football League Garbin, Jack Pending 2020-06-25  
Coolbellup Cottesloe Garces, Charlene Pending 2020-03-05  
Cottesloe Coolbellup Garces, Charlene Approved 2020-01-31 2020-02-07
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Garcia, Brian Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Garcia, Brian Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Central Midlands Coastal Football League North Beach Garcia, James Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-22
Willetton West Coast Gardiner, Jarrad Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Osborne Park Great Southern Football League Gardner, Jarrad Pending 2020-06-23  
Coolbinia Noranda Gardner, Patrick Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-27
Metro Football League Kingsway Gardoud, Agid Approved 2019-03-14 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Quinns District Garland, Jacob Approved 2020-02-12 2020-06-09
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. East Perth Women's FC Garland, Sophie Jae Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Coolbellup Cobras Garlett Jr, Troy Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Coolbellup Metro Football League Garlett, Derome Pending 2020-06-24  
Maddington Goldfields Football League Garlett, Jasseppie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Carlisle Garlett, Jaylen Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-30
Kwinana Kenwick Garlett, Justin Approved 2019-11-17 2020-02-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nollamara Garlett, Samantha Approved 2020-06-21 2020-07-01
Kingsley Nollamara Garlett, Tyhara Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Swan Valley AFL Sydney Garratt, Campbell Pending 2020-06-29  
Northern Conference Wanneroo Garraway, Blake Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-28
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Garrett, Michael Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Metro South (WA) Cobras Garrett, Michael Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-15
Lower South West Football League University Garstone, Samuel Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Gartside, Tom Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Gasmier, Paul Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Gatenby, James Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Gatluak Golong, Fangak Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Gava, Dylan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-06-24
Collegians Ongerup Football Association Gaze, William Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-26
Bassendean Upper Great Southern Football League Gell, Fynlay Pending 2020-06-30  
Cockburn Lakes Cobras Gelmi, Kailem Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Genefini, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Genefini, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Wanneroo Genovese, Carmelo Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Northern Conference Wanneroo Genovese, Carmelo Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Northern Conference Wanneroo Genovese, Carmelo Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Swan Valley Canning Tigers Genovese, Jordan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Nollamara South West Football League Gentle , Jasmin Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Centrals Conference Swan Valley George , Kylinda Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Northern Conference Yanchep George, Dylan Pending 2020-06-12  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming George, Jason Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
AFL London Ecu Jets George, Zoe Pending 2020-02-01  
Swans DFDC Swan Athletic Geracitano, Samuel Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Snesa Osborne Park Gerdtz, David Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Gericke, Bayley Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kingsway Germain, Callan Denied 2020-06-04 2020-06-06
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kingsway Germain, Callan Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Germain, Phil Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Germain, Phil Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-25
West Kimberley Football League Canning Tigers Germinario, Lily Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Cockburn Lakes South West Football League Germs, Kieren Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-26
Ecu Jets Kingsway Giacobino, Anton Pending 2020-07-02  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Gibb, Harrison Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Gibbs, Dylan Pending 2020-02-03  
Avon Football Association Gosnells Gibson, Gerard Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Avon Football Association Ballajura Gidgup , Damien Approved 2020-03-09 2020-06-17
South West Junior Football League (WA) Ballajura Gidgup , Shaquille Pending 2020-03-09  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Gigg, Ethan Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Curtin University Wesley South West Football League Gigney, Rielly Pending 2020-06-18  
Goldfields Football League Thornlie Gilchrist, Beau Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-16
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Giles, Caitlin Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
AFL Masters WA Quinns District Giles, Danny Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Gosnells AFL Masters WA Gilewski, Lisa Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-16
Wembley AFL Sydney Gillard, Christian Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Great Northern Football League Cottesloe Gilleland, Christopher Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Maddington AFL Masters WA Gilliland, Luke Pending 2020-06-24  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Gionta, Daniel Approved 2020-02-18 2020-06-29
Mosman Park West Coast Girdler, William Pending 2020-06-30  
Eastern Districts Football League Cockburn Lakes Giuffre, Ryan Approved 2018-11-11 2020-02-01
Northern Conference West Coast Giumelli, Matthew Pending 2020-03-13  
Fremantle C.B.C. West Australian Football League (WAFL) Giuppa, Zack Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Glanville, Shane Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Mt Lawley Curtin University Wesley Glass, Cameron Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Quinns District Gleason, Daniel Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
Upper Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Gledhill, Bronson Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Gleeson, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-26
East Perth DFDC Snesa Glew, Mathew Pending 2020-06-18  
Gosnells Swan Valley Gliddon, James Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-12
Metro South (WA) Willetton Gliosca, Mason Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Glossop, Ethan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Coolbellup Glover, Ryan Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Glover, Ty Pending 2020-07-01  
Centrals Conference University Glynn, Tadhg Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Western Australian Amateur Football League Curtin University Wesley Gobby, Damian Pending 2020-06-14  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Quinns District Goddard, Ebany Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
South Fremantle DFDC Cobras Goddard, Lewis Pending 2019-11-01  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Quinns District Goddard, Nathan Denied 2020-06-02 2020-06-03
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Quinns District Goddard, Nathan Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-11
Wembley North Beach Goddard, Timothy Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-24
Kenwick Metro Football League Goets, Warrick Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
South West Football League Bayswater Golder, Scott Pending 2020-03-05  
East Fremantle DFDC Kenwick Goltman, Tyson Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-09
Kenwick Metro Football League Goltman, Tyson Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-12
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Goncalves, Andre Pending 2019-11-09  
Winnacott Metro South (WA) Goncalves, Andre Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Goodacre, Zackery Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Northern Conference Scarborough Goode, Fraser Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Gosnells Snesa Goodhew, Wade Cancelled 2020-03-08  
Gosnells Snesa Goodhew, Wade Denied 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Eastern Districts Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Goodhill, Sam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-14
Canning Tigers Manning Rippers Goodlad, Cameron Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Ellenbrook Kenwick Goodlet, Caleb Approved 2020-02-13 2020-06-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Goodlich, Jessica Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Central Wheatbelt Football League University Goodliffe, Daniel Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-28
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Goodrick, Jacob Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Wanneroo Gordon, Cale Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-26
Northern Conference Wanneroo Gordon, Cale Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Northern Conference Wanneroo Gordon, Cale Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Cockburn Lakes West Australian Football League (WAFL) Gordon, Reece Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-26
Centrals Conference Thornlie Gorey, Ethan Approved 2020-03-01 2020-06-28
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Gorey, Olivia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) North Fremantle Gorman, Joshua Pending 2020-03-15  
Maddington Gosnells Gould, Jamie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-05-16
AFL North West NSW Yanchep Gould, Michael Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-10
Hills Football League WA Willetton Goulden, Ashley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Goulter, Beau Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-21
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Goulter, Beau Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Gowdie, Kieran Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
Avon Football Association Swan Valley Grafton, David Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Graham, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Yanchep Graham, Jesse Pending 2020-06-12  
Goldfields Football League Cockburn Lakes Graham, Shyrone Pending 2020-06-30  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Bayswater Graham, Tony Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-09
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Grainger, Michael Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Grandy, Samuel Pending 2020-02-19  
Great Northern Football League Curtin University Wesley Grant, Eli Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Grant, Joshua Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Grant, Max Approved 2020-01-18 2020-01-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Grant, Oscar Cancelled 2020-03-02  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Grant, Oscar Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
South West Junior Football League (WA) University Granville, Jadon Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference Kingsway Grassenis, Patrick Approved 2019-11-06 2020-01-05
Perth DFDC Gosnells Graves, Jamie Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Belmont Districts Gray, Brodie Matthew Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Gray, Callum Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Manning Rippers Melville Gray, Darcy Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Manning Rippers Melville Gray, Darcy Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Whitford Gray, Jack Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-18
Swans DFDC North Fremantle Grazia, Thomas Pending 2020-03-16  
Subiaco DFDC Ocean Ridge Greaney, Kyle Pending 2020-03-03  
Ocean Ridge University Greaney, Kyle Pending 2020-07-01  
Bassendean Noranda Greasley, Morgan Pending 2020-02-19  
Central Wheatbelt Football League Curtin University Wesley Greaves, Ryan Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-17
Northern Conference North Beach Greaves, Thomas Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-28
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Canning Tigers Greco, Kalib Pending 2020-02-24  
Thornlie North Gippsland Football Netball League Green, Cameron Pending 2020-02-13  
Great Northern Football League Gosnells Green, Carl Pending 2020-06-27  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Green, Elijah Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Green, Elijah Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Fremantle C.B.C. Central Midlands Coastal Football League Green, Jacob Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Bull Creek Leeming Green, Jacob Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-09
Onshore Cup Football Association Curtin University Wesley Green, Liam Approved 2020-03-04 2020-05-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Green, Matthew Pending 2020-02-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cottesloe Green, Zachary Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Kingsway Scarborough Greenhalgh, Harrison Approved 2019-06-20 2020-06-10
Subiaco DFDC Scarborough Greenhalgh, Riley Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Metro Football League Yanchep Greenhouse, Matthew Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-01
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Greenland, Thomas Approved 2018-02-15 2020-02-15
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Greer , Samuel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Lynwood Ferndale Willetton Gregory, Jayden Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Cobras Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Gregory, Jaydyn Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
High Wycombe Coolbinia Gregory, Robert Cancelled 2019-11-22  
Bassendean Hills Football League WA Grey, Billy Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-17
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Grey, Liam Pending 2020-03-09  
Fremantle C.B.C. Cobras Grida, Adrian Pending 2020-02-04  
Warnbro Swans Goldfields Football League Griffin, Daniel Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Griffin, Logan Approved 2020-05-27 2020-06-05
Armadale Forrestdale Griffiths, Jesse Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-18
Great Southern Football League Osborne Park Griffiths, Joshua Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Griffiths, Mark Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-28
Trinity Aquinas North Fremantle Grigson, Harrison Pending 2020-03-15  
Trinity Aquinas Kwinana Groenenberg, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-27
Cobras Jandakot Grose, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Kenwick Metro Football League Grose, Steven Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-12
Northern Conference Whitford Grossman, Jack Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Grove, Adam Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Grubelich, Matthew Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Curtin University Wesley Manning Rippers Gryguc, Timothy Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
Metro Football League Quinns District Gryszan, Zach Denied 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
Metro Football League Quinns District Gryszan, Zach Denied 2020-06-12 2020-06-13
Cockburn Lakes Forrestdale Grzetic, Jay Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-23
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Guariglia, Tori Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Scarborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Guelfi, Reece Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Guelfi, Reece Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
Collegians Southern Football Netball League Guerra, Brent Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-17
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Guile, Ben Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Guile, Ben Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Western Australian Amateur Football League Cobras Gumina, Anthony Pending 2020-06-08  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Gunning, Laura Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Upper Great Southern Football League Bassendean Gust, Joel Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-11
WA Youth Girls Metro Canning Vale Gusterson, Kira Approved 2020-05-17 2020-05-18
AFL Queensland Curtin University Wesley Guy, Katelyn Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-09
West Perth DFDC Ecu Jets Guy, Liam Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-03
Claremont DFDC Carlisle Ha, Jeremy Pending 2020-06-22  
Swan Athletic North Pilbara Football League Hackett, Jye Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-12
Trinity Aquinas Eastern Districts Football League Hackett, Trent Pending 2020-03-14  
Centrals Conference Scarborough Haddon, Matthew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Hagemann, Tristan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
Ocean Ridge Kenwick Hajinoor, Hazeem Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Scarborough Halangoda, Pulith Pending 2020-03-10  
South West Junior Football League (WA) Cottesloe Hales, Bailey Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-24
Northern Conference Kingsway Hall, Ashleigh Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Hall, Christopher Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-02
Lower South West Football League Rossmoyne Hall, Ethan Pending 2020-06-16  
Avon Football Association Cottesloe Hall, Kalan Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Avon Football Association Cottesloe Hall, Kalan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Centrals Conference West Coast Hall, Steele Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Nollamara South West Football League Hall, Whitney Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Eastern Districts Football League Mt Lawley Hallam, David Pending 2020-03-04  
Goldfields Football League Kingsway Halligan, Kyle Pending 2020-02-11  
Canning Tigers AFL Masters WA Halpin, Andrew Approved 2020-05-24 2020-06-08
Swans DFDC Kalamunda Halse, Shaun Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Trinity Aquinas Bassendean Hamer-Mathew, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-09
Goldfields Football League Gosnells Hamilton, Dale Pending 2020-06-23  
Ballajura Swan Valley Hamilton, Daniel Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Hamilton, Flynn Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Avon Football Association Thornlie Hamilton, Maverick Cancelled 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Avon Football Association Thornlie Hamilton, Maverick Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Hamlet, Nixon Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Curtin University Wesley AFL Cairns Womens Hammond , Amy Pending 2020-02-18  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Hammonds, Nick Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hammonds, Nick Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Curtin University Wesley Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hams, Ashton Approved 2019-10-30 2019-11-09
Nollamara Metro Football League Hamzah, Rais Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-26
Central Wheatbelt Football League Coolbinia Hancock, Daniel Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Kingsley Stirling Handcock, Samuel Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
West Kimberley Football League Nollamara Handford, Joel Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Brentwood Booragoon Carlisle Hankin, Adam Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Great Northern Football League East Perth Women's FC Hankinson, Emma Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-02
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Hannagan, Cameron Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Northern Conference Whitford Hannaire, Thomas Approved 2019-11-22 2020-03-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nollamara Hanning, Steven Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Armadale Metro Football League Hansen, Corey Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-23
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Hansen, Dakoda Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
Osborne Park Piara Waters Hansen, Joshua Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-20
Piara Waters Dianella Morley Hansen, Kade Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-01
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Hansen, Luke Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Gosnells Kenwick Hansen, Rodney Denied 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Gosnells Kenwick Hansen, Rodney Denied 2020-06-21 2020-06-27
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Secret Harbour Hanson, Julian Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Hanson, Kane Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-29
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Harburn, Alec Pending 2020-06-30  
Kingsley North Pilbara Football League Harding, Adam Approved 2020-03-18 2020-06-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Harding, Benjamin Cancelled 2020-02-17  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Harding, Benjamin Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Harding, Benjamin Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Harding, Ivy Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Kingsley Eastern Districts Football League Hardman, Andrew Pending 2020-06-24  
Curtin University Wesley Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Hardy, Dominic Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-06
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley Hardy, Dominic Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Metro South (WA) Cobras Hargense, Breyton Pending 2019-11-12  
Cobras Metro South (WA) Hargense, Breyton Approved 2020-02-26 2020-06-26
Central Wheatbelt Football League Coolbinia Harich, Beau Approved 2020-06-28 2020-07-02
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Harp, Christopher Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Metro South (WA) Armadale Harp, Jesse Pending 2020-02-01  
Great Southern Football League Ecu Jets Harper, Callum Approved 2020-02-11 2020-06-26
Great Southern Football League University Harper, Ryan Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-21
Melville North Fremantle Harries, Thomas Approved 2020-02-21 2020-06-11
Stirling AFL Masters WA Harrington, Barry Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-19
South West Football League Bayswater Harris, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-22 2020-06-24
Northern Conference Quinns District Harris, Billy Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Harris, Jaymie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Northern Conference University Harris, Peter Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
AFL Masters WA Swan Athletic Harris, Rachel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Snesa Harris, Thomas Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Centrals Conference Snesa Harris, Thomas Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-29
Maddington Kenwick Harris, Tye Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Harris-Walker, Joshua Approved 2019-11-09 2020-03-01
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Wembley Harry, Bronson Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-16
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Forrestdale Harry, Wade Pending 2020-06-30  
South West Junior Football League (WA) Canning Vale Hart , Chaye Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Maddington Ellenbrook Hart, Barry Approved 2019-11-05 2020-06-07
Ellenbrook Dianella Morley Hart, Barry Approved 2020-06-20 2020-07-01
Maddington Dianella Morley Hart, Dale Approved 2020-06-20 2020-07-01
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Hart, Joshua Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Hartfield, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-23
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Harvey, Dylan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-06-29
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Melville Harvey, Lewis Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Maddington Snesa Harvey, Ronald Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-30
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Harvey, Scott Pending 2020-02-24  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Harvey, Scott Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Harvey, Scott Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Harvey, Sean Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Harvey, Sean Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Harvey-Wilson, Lucy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Northern Conference Scarborough Harwood, Kai Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Scarborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Harwood, Kai Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Willetton North Pilbara Football League Haslam, Josh Pending 2020-06-03  
Centrals Conference Armadale Hastie, Bohdi Pending 2020-02-01  
University Collegians Hatter, Sally Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Newman National Football League North Mandurah Hawker, Billy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-10
Quinns District AFL Queensland Hawkins, Ethan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-13
Kingsway Stirling Hawkins, Stuart Pending 2020-06-25  
Coolbellup Upper Great Southern Football League Hayden, Ashton Pending 2020-03-10  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Hayden, Brent Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Gosnells Lynwood Ferndale Hayden, Cameron Denied 2020-06-16 2020-06-17
Coolbellup Upper Great Southern Football League Hayden, Jordan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Western Australian Amateur Football League Coolbellup Hayden, Michael Pending 2020-03-11  
South West Football League Coolbellup Hayden, Shannon Pending 2020-03-11  
Dianella Morley Warnbro Swans Hayden, Stirling Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hamersley Carine Hayes, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Metro Football League Ecu Jets Hayes, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Haynes, Eli Denied 2020-03-07 2020-03-13
Great Southern Football League Kalamunda Hayward, Eric Pending 2020-06-25  
Great Northern Football League Warnbro Swans Hayward, Kaylan Pending 2020-03-06  
University West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Hayward, Lily Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) University Hayward, Lily Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Belmont Districts Hayward, Simon Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
Ellenbrook Swan Athletic Haywood, Jacob Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Mortlock Football League Mt Lawley Haywood, Kobe Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Hazell, Taj Cancelled 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Hazell, Taj Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Hazell, Taj Denied 2020-06-10 2020-06-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Headland, Tyson Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Headland, Tyson Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Forrestdale Metro Football League Heald, Brett Pending 2020-06-26  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Heald, Joseph Pending 2020-06-24  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Heald, Joseph Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-25
South West Football League North Fremantle Healey, Fraser Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-05
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Healy, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-14
Northern Conference Wanneroo Heaney, Ben Pending 2020-02-17  
Centrals Conference Bayswater Heard, Fraser Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-12
Wanneroo Stirling Hearn, Andrew Pending 2020-06-27  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Hearne, Cooper Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-14
South West Junior Football League (WA) Swan Valley Heffernan, Jasmine Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-24
Ongerup Football Association Hamersley Carine Hemley, Alexander Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Hemphill, Jason Approved 2019-04-12 2020-03-06
Avon Football Association Rossmoyne Henderson, Jordan Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
East Fremantle DFDC Carlisle Henderson, Lucas Pending 2020-06-26  
Ongerup Football Association Swan Athletic Henderson, Luke Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Henderson, Noah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Henderson, Oliver Pending 2020-03-11  
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Henry, Samuel Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Henry, Sean Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
North Beach Northern Conference Henshaw, Albie Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Collegians Esperance District Football Association Hepburn, George Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Yanchep Newman National Football League Hepcal, Vlad Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-11
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Hesford, Haydn Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hesford, Haydn Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Armadale Heylen, Zack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Cobras Fremantle C.B.C. Hickey, Jake Pending 2020-06-17  
Willetton Rossmoyne Hicks, Austin Approved 2020-02-12 2020-05-28
Northern Conference University Hicks, Ryan Pending 2020-07-01  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Gosnells Hidderly, Ashanti Approved 2020-05-16 2020-05-26
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Higgins, Beau Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-12
South West Football League Bassendean Higgins, Brandon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Higgins, Kane Denied 2020-05-18 2020-05-26
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Higgins, Kane Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Higgins, Tyson Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Higgs, Luke Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Hill, Daniel Pending 2020-06-26  
Centrals Conference Thornlie Hill, Daniel Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Warnbro Swans Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hill, David Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-26
Northern Conference West Coast Hill, Joel Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Hill, Kaylen Pending 2020-03-06  
Mt Lawley Bassendean Hill, Nathan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Manning Rippers Bayswater Hill, Sean Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-11
Metro Football League Swan Valley Hill, Travis Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-12
Northern Conference Whitford Hillen, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-08 2020-03-14
Swans DFDC Bayswater Hillgrove, James Pending 2020-06-05  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Canning Tigers Hills, Claire Pending 2020-06-14  
Claremont DFDC North Beach Hince, Ben Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Hinch, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Hinchliffe, Connor Pending 2020-07-02  
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hinchliffe, Connor Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Whitford Hinchliffe, Connor Approved 2019-11-13 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Hinder, Joseph Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-16
Northern Conference Quinns District Hinder, Lance Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Hindi, Nick Cancelled 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Hindi, Nick Denied 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
East Fremantle DFDC Trinity Aquinas Hindle, Morgan Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Hindmarsh, Kurt Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Hindmarsh, Tyron Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
Secret Harbour Bassendean Hird, Nick Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Trinity Aquinas Curtin University Wesley Hirsch, Thomas Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-08
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Hirst, Courtney Pending 2020-06-19  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Hiscock, Aimee Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-17
South West Football League Gosnells Hislop, Benjamin Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-26
South West Football League High Wycombe Hislop, Dale Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hitchcock, Kade Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
University Ongerup Football Association Hitsert, Seamus Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-02
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hitzman, Toby Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
South Fremantle DFDC Roleystone Hoar, Brett Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Hoare, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
North Fremantle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hobley, Joel Approved 2020-01-28 2020-01-30
Northern Conference Kingsway Hobley, Josh Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-28
Kingsway West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hobley, Josh Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Hobley, Josh Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kingsway Hobley, Tristan Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Cottesloe Collegians Hobson, Marianne Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Great Northern Football League Scarborough Hodder, Justin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-08
Gosnells Stirling Hodder, Tremayne Denied 2019-11-09 2019-12-14
Gosnells West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hodder, Tremayne Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
Gosnells Stirling Hodder, Tremayne Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-26
Swan Athletic AFL Sydney Hodge, Kieran Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Scarborough AFL Queensland Hodges, Chris Pending 2019-11-05  
Southern Football Netball League Bayswater Hoekstra, Daniel Denied 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
Claremont DFDC Wembley Hoffman, Darcy Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
Upper Great Southern Football League Ballajura Holder, Conan Pending 2020-03-03  
Ballajura Brentwood Booragoon Holder, Conan Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-26
Esperance District Football Association Warnbro Swans Holdman, Dane Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Esperance District Football Association Warnbro Swans Holdman, Dane Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-17
North Pilbara Football League Kingsway Holdman, Rhys Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-05
West Perth DFDC Wanneroo Holdsworth, Cameron Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Central Wheatbelt Football League High Wycombe Holland, Mitchell Pending 2020-06-23  
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Hollenberg, Jacob Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-25
Centrals Conference Brentwood Booragoon Hollings, Jayden Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Noranda Mortlock Football League Hollingsworth, Craig Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Hollingum, Josh Pending 2020-06-30  
Bassendean West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hollingum, Josh Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Centrals Conference Bassendean Hollingum, Josh Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-04
Northern Conference Kingsley Holly, Riley Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-24
Dianella Morley Adelaide Footy League Holmes, Aaron Pending 2019-11-27  
Northern Conference Whitford Holroyd, Alasdair Pending 2019-11-08  
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Holthouse, Connor Approved 2019-11-28 2019-12-07
Perth DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Homer, Kai Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
North Beach West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hooper, Thomas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Hooper, Thomas Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-19
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Hooper, Todd Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hooper, Todd Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Wanneroo Hopes, Christopher Pending 2020-02-17  
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Hopkins, Michael Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Centrals Conference Thornlie Hopkins-Treloar, Dylan Pending 2020-06-29  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Horan, Daniel Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Claremont DFDC North Fremantle Horko, Sebastion Pending 2020-02-12  
Quinns District Western Region Football League (WRFL) Horlock, Robert Pending 2019-11-16  
South West Football League Wembley Horncastle, Allister Approved 2015-02-11 2020-06-30
Warnbro Swans Adelaide Footy League Horsfall, Danial Pending 2020-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Horton, Connor Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Horton, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-05
South West Football League Wanneroo Horton, Tobi Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Wanneroo South West Football League Horton, Tobi Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-26
Gosnells Forrestdale Hoskin, Dylan Pending 2020-07-01  
Gosnells Forrestdale Hoskin, Dylan Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Quinns District Hosking, Justin Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-19
Northern Conference Wanneroo Hosking, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-06-17
South West Football League Mt Lawley Hoskins, Brayden Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Hoskins, Craig Approved 2020-03-17 2020-06-18
South Fremantle DFDC Curtin University Wesley Hoskins, Jack Approved 2020-02-14 2020-07-01
Northern Conference Kingsway Houghton, Zac Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-18
Northern Conference Scarborough Houghton, Zachary Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Houston, Fletcher Pending 2020-02-03  
Wembley Trinity Aquinas Houwen, Corey Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Great Northern Football League North Fremantle Houwen, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
Kenwick Metro Football League Howard, Ben Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-13
Northern Conference Trinity Aquinas Howard, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Carlisle Howat, Christopher Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-13
East Perth DFDC Cottesloe Howden, Stephen Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-30
Ballajura Metro Football League Howell, Caesar Pending 2020-06-25  
North Beach AFL Sydney Howie, Campbell Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Huck, Celeste Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Kenwick High Wycombe Hudson, Scott Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
AFL Masters WA Ellenbrook Hughes, Adrian Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-11
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Hughes, Blake Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
North Fremantle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hughes, Blake Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-12
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Hughes, Byron Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-02
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Hughes, Jaidon Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Perth DFDC Winnacott Hughes, Luke Pending 2019-11-21  
Gosnells Lynwood Ferndale Hugo, Shamus Pending 2020-02-19  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Huisman, Reece Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Hulten, Andre Approved 2019-06-17 2020-02-20
Wembley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Humble, Thomas Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Wembley Humble, Thomas Approved 2020-05-24 2020-05-26
Bassendean North Pilbara Football League Humes, Jordan Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-30
Centrals Conference Nollamara Humphries, Monique Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-18
Centrals Conference Nollamara Humphries, Shaye Pending 2020-03-10  
Mortlock Football League Wanneroo Hunt, Bodie Denied 2020-06-17 2020-06-25
Mortlock Football League Wanneroo Hunt, Bodie Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Avon Football Association Jandakot Hunt, Josh Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Hunter, Abbey Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Carlisle Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hunter, Adam Approved 2019-10-24 2019-10-25
Carlisle South West Football League Hunter, Adam Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-05
Hills Rangers Goldfields Football League Hunter, Aynsley Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Hunter, Damon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-12
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Hunter, Dylan Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Hunter, Jack Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
Stirling Kingsway Hunter, Kingsley Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Hunter, Kingsley Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Hunter, Matthew Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
East Fremantle DFDC Manning Rippers Hunter, Oliver Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Dianella Morley Bassendean Hupping, Anthony Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Bassendean Hupping, Anthony Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-15
Dianella Morley Bassendean Hupping, Anthony Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
Dianella Morley Bassendean Hupping, Tyler Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
Dianella Morley Bassendean Hupping, Tyler Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Eastern Football Netball League Whitford Hurley, Mathew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-06-30
North Beach AFL Barwon Hurley, Max Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Perth DFDC Gosnells Hurrelbrink, Tyler Pending 2020-02-18  
Kenwick Bull Creek Leeming Hurst, Ben Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Hussell, Jacob Approved 2019-11-26 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Kingsway Hutchings, Luke Pending 2020-03-12  
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Hutchinson , Warwick Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-11
Piara Waters Armadale Hutt, Shayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-17
Manning Rippers South West Football League Huxtable, Michael Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
Kalamunda Mortlock Football League Hyde, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Mortlock Football League Kalamunda Hyde, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Hyne, Bailey Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-09
Forrestfield Thornlie Imbert, Jack Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-15
Stirling Kingsway Impiombato, Jacob Denied 2019-11-23 2019-11-30
Stirling Kingsway Impiombato, Jacob Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Northern Conference West Coast Incerti, Lewis Pending 2020-03-06  
West Coast Lower South West Football League Incerti, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Lower South West Football League West Coast Incerti, Nicholas Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Lower South West Football League West Coast Incerti, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Indich, Jonathon Pending 2020-06-23  
Gosnells Forrestdale Indich, Justin Denied 2020-02-13 2020-03-12
Mortlock Football League Dianella Morley Indich, Keenan Cancelled 2020-06-24  
Mortlock Football League Dianella Morley Indich, Keenan Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Curtin University Wesley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ingham, Jacob Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Ingham, Jacob Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Ingham, Jacob Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Wanneroo Eastern Districts Football League Ingham, John Pending 2020-06-12  
Manning Rippers Carlisle Ingram, Ryan Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-15
Metro Football League Kenwick Ingram, Shaun Approved 2019-03-07 2020-06-22
Kenwick Metro Football League Ingram, Shaun Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Kenwick Metro Football League Ingram, Shaun Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-26
Kenwick Metro Football League Ingram, Shaun Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Ioannakis, Taj Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Irani, Neil Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Northern Conference Whitford Ireland, Colby Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Ireland, Jack Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Melville Ireland, Jamie Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
Lynwood Ferndale North Beach Irwin, Jacob Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-17
East Fremantle DFDC Armadale Isaac, Benjamin Pending 2020-03-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Italiano, Leon Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-04
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Italiano, Nicolas Pending 2020-07-01  
Metro South (WA) Melville Ithier, Joel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Perth DFDC Piara Waters Ivas, Abby Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Ivester, Daniel Approved 2020-02-12 2020-07-02
West Kimberley Football League Willetton Jack, Johann Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-25
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Jack, William Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Kenwick Metro Football League Jackson, Brendan Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-12
Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Jackson, Bryce Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Manning Rippers Belmont Districts Jackson, Jammie Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Manning Rippers Belmont Districts Jackson, Jammie Denied 2020-06-14 2020-06-14
Manning Rippers Belmont Districts Jackson, Jammie Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-29
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Jackson, Paul Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Northern Conference Whitford Jackson, Regan Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-23
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Scarborough Jackson, Trent Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Jackson, Troy Pending 2020-05-26  
Piara Waters Armadale Jacobs, James Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-11
Claremont DFDC Collegians Jacobsen, Zak Pending 2020-03-02  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Manning Rippers Jago, Brandon Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-05
Trinity Aquinas Eastern Districts Football League James, Frank Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-16
Claremont DFDC Collegians James, Jack Approved 2019-03-28 2020-01-17
Metro South (WA) Melville James, Jethro Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
AFL Queensland University James, Mikayla Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Piara Waters Peel Football and Netball League Inc. James, Phillip Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
South Fremantle DFDC Gosnells James, Seth Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana James, Solomon Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-06
Perth DFDC Bayswater James, Zac Pending 2020-03-14  
Mortlock Football League Scarborough Jamieson, Ben Denied 2020-05-26 2020-06-02
Mortlock Football League Scarborough Jamieson, Ben Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-20
Western Australian Amateur Football League Cockburn Lakes Jardine, Craig Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Northern Conference Quinns District Jarman, Ryan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-26
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Jay, Adrian Pending 2020-02-20  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Jeans, Danielle Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Curtin University Wesley North Midlands Football League Jefferys, Caleb Pending 2020-06-29  
Lower South West Football League Manning Rippers Jenkin, Jarred Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Jenkins, Adam Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Maddington Piara Waters Jenkins, Ryan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Kingsley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Jenkins, Stuart Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Jennings, Jacob Approved 2018-02-07 2020-06-25
Upper Great Southern Football League Kalamunda Jennings, Jacob Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-28
Newman Junior Football Council Kenwick Jenssen, Anthony Approved 2019-11-28 2020-02-25
Kenwick Metro Football League Jenssen, Anthony Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Gosnells Forrestdale Jenyns, Mogan Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-06
Forrestdale Willetton Jenyns, Mogan Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-23
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Jeredis, Dylan Approved 2015-06-24 2020-06-18
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Coolbellup Jetta, Athol Denied 2020-06-12 2020-06-21
South West Football League High Wycombe Jetta, Graham Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Piara Waters Jetta, Katrina Pending 2020-02-25  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Coolbellup Jetta, Leroy Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-23
Northern Conference North Beach Johns, Kai Approved 2020-03-17 2020-06-24
Great Northern Football League Scarborough Johns, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Lower South West Football League Wembley Johns, Nathan Pending 2020-06-27  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Kingsway Johnson, Chris Pending 2020-03-10  
Northern Conference Whitford Johnson, Connor Pending 2019-11-08  
Northern Conference Quinns District Johnson, Dylan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-06-10
Roleystone Metro South (WA) Johnson, Joshua Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Carlisle Johnson, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
Trinity Aquinas Goldfields Football League Johnston, Brent Pending 2020-02-11  
Goldfields Football League Trinity Aquinas Johnston, Brent Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Cottesloe West Coast Johnston, Cullen Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-14
University Adelaide Footy League Johnston, James Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trinity Aquinas Johnston, Michael Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-16
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Johnston, Thomas Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Johnston, Thomas Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Northern Conference North Beach Jolley, Peter Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-17
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Jolob, Bradley Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
North Fremantle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jones, Baxter Pending 2020-06-24  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Jones, Baxter Pending 2020-03-15  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kalamunda Jones, Beau Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
West Perth DFDC Ecu Jets Jones, Ben Pending 2020-06-04  
Secret Harbour South West Football League Jones, Brendon Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-05
Carlisle Great Southern Football League Jones, Cameron Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-12
Centrals Conference Ballajura Jones, David Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Osborne Park Stirling Jones, Dean Pending 2020-03-14  
Kingsway Stirling Jones, Dylan Pending 2020-03-14  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Jones, Eric Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Curtin University Wesley Rossmoyne Jones, Hayden Approved 2020-05-18 2020-06-11
Mortlock Football League Canning Tigers Jones, Kelly Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
East Perth DFDC Dianella Morley Jones, Leo Pending 2020-03-12  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Jones, Liam Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Metro South (WA) Thornlie Jones, Liam Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-18
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Jones, Mathew Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Great Northern Football League Canning Vale Jones, Reginald Pending 2020-07-01  
East Fremantle DFDC Canning Vale Jones, Reginald Pending 2020-07-01  
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Jones, Rhett Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Jones, Stephen Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Adelaide Footy League Jandakot Jones, Steven Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Jones, Stratton Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Jones, Trinity Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Mortlock Football League Forrestdale Jones, Troy Pending 2020-02-11  
Willetton Carlisle Jorgensen, Samuel Pending 2020-06-26  
Kalamunda Metro Football League Jose, Trent Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
High Wycombe Forrestfield Judge, Tristan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-12
Forrestfield High Wycombe Judge, Tristan Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-15
East Kimberley Football League Stirling Juli, Diquane Pending 2019-11-26  
Stirling Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Juli, Diquane Approved 2020-01-09 2020-01-10
West Coast Belmont Districts Julitz, Benjamin Pending 2020-02-02  
AFL Canberra University Junk-Gibson, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-05  
Lower South West Football League Bull Creek Leeming Jupp, Jordan Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-17
Northern Conference Kingsway Jury, Jordan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Northern Conference University Just, Jake Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bayswater Justice, Adam Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
West Coast Hamersley Carine Kahn, Matthew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Kailis, Vlas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-23
Mortlock Football League Trinity Aquinas Kalajzic, Joel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Kane, Bailey Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-13
Kingsley Ballajura Kane, Courtney Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-18
Northern Conference University Kane, Nicholas Approved 2020-05-27 2020-06-05
University Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kaputin, Jeremy Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
AFL London Mt Lawley Karvelas, Alexander Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-17
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Katnich, Kai Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-29
Fremantle C.B.C. Central Wheatbelt Football League Katnich, Trey Denied 2020-03-07 2020-06-20
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Kay, Jonathon Pending 2020-02-03  
Noranda Bassendean Kean, Khalil Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-27
Quinns District West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Keane, Kelly Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Quinns District Keane, Kelly Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Swans DFDC Bayswater Keane, Saxon Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Kearney, Arron Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kwinana Newman National Football League Kearney, Damon Pending 2020-03-13  
Goldfields Junior Football League Belmont Districts Keast, Zac Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-26
Metro South (WA) Melville Keating, Kyle Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Keating, Robert Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
South Fremantle DFDC Piara Waters Keeley, Jonathon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Piara Waters Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keeley, Paris Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Forrestfield Keep, Mark Pending 2020-03-12  
University Cottesloe Keir-Uren, Georgia Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Keisler, Annique Pending 2020-06-27  
Metro South (WA) Collegians Keleman, Noah Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
West Coast Hamersley Carine Kelledy, Patrick Approved 2020-02-01 2020-06-30
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Kelly, Ben Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-20
Cobras Stirling Kelly, Daniel Pending 2020-07-01  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Kelly, Hayden Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Bassendean Fortescue National Football League Kelly, James Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-25
East Perth DFDC Ballajura Kelly, Jayden Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Coolbellup Metro Football League Kelly, Krisharne Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Bassendean Kelly, Liam Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Northern Conference Scarborough Kelly, Liam Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Bassendean West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kelly, Liam Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-29
South West Junior Football League (WA) Kenwick Kelly, Liam Pd Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Roleystone Kelly, Manfred Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-11
University Collegians Kelly, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-30
Kenwick Metro Football League Kelly, Reece Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-12
Northern Conference Wanneroo Kelly, Rhys Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
South Fremantle DFDC Cobras Kelly, Terence Approved 2020-02-08 2020-06-25
Coolbellup Cobras Kelly, Troy Approved 2020-02-13 2020-06-25
West Kimberley Football League Kalamunda Kelmar, Craig Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Upper Great Southern Football League University Kelsall, William Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-09
Northern Conference Kingsley Kelsey, Michael Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-25
Kenwick Metro Football League Kemp , Connor Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Kemp, Jed Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Goldfields Football League Osborne Park Kemp, Joe Denied 2020-06-15 2020-06-15
Goldfields Football League Osborne Park Kemp, Joe Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-19
West Kimberley Football League Ellenbrook Kendall, James Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-07
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Kendrew, Stella Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-20
Willetton Goldfields Football League Kennedy, Jack Pending 2020-02-02  
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Kennedy, Joe Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
North Beach Upper Great Southern Football League Kennedy, Nelson Cancelled 2020-06-17  
Ocean Ridge Whitford Kennedy, Robert Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-30
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Kennedy, Thomas Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
AFL London Warnbro Swans Kenny, Eoin Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-23
Centrals Conference Ballajura Kenyi , Antony Pending 2020-07-01  
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Kenyon, Rachael Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Kermode, Jack Dennison Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Northern Conference Whitford Kerns, Cory Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-16
Goldfields Football League Dianella Morley Kernutt, Sasha Approved 2019-11-28 2019-11-29
Dianella Morley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kernutt, Sasha Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Thornlie Horsham District Football League Kerr, Daniel Pending 2019-11-04  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kerr, Daniel Pending 2019-11-09  
Kwinana Quinns District Kerr, Georgia Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-13
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Kerrison, Harry Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Forrestdale Armadale Kershaw, David Denied 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
Forrestdale Armadale Kershaw, David Denied 2020-06-02 2020-06-02
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kerspien, Fletcher Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kerspien, Lincoln Denied 2019-11-09 2019-11-10
Mortlock Football League Swan Athletic Kestel, Kade Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-19
Hills Football League WA Wanneroo Ketteringham, Korey Pending 2020-06-17  
Northern Conference Whitford Keyser, Jesse Pending 2019-11-22  
South West Football League Armadale Khan, Corey Approved 2020-02-28 2020-06-29
Piara Waters Armadale Khan, Jamie Pending 2020-06-27  
Piara Waters Armadale Khan, Shannon Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Kickett, Bonnie Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Lynwood Ferndale Kickett, Jordon Cancelled 2020-06-24  
North Pilbara Football League Armadale Kickett, Joseph Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-08
Coolbellup Gosnells Kickett, Marlee Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Gosnells Nollamara Kickett, Myron Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Kidd, Oliver Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Kidman, Jacqueline Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Carlisle Belmont Districts Kiely, William Pending 2020-03-15  
Metro Football League Stirling Kiernan, Jimmy Approved 2019-11-24 2020-06-25
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Kimber, Bailey Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Secret Harbour Kimpton, Jye Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University King, Cassius Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook King, Chad Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-27
Great Northern Football League Melville King, Damien Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Avon Football Association Bull Creek Leeming King, Harrison Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Swan Valley Hills Rangers King, Jamie Lee Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine King, Jordan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-06
Goldfields Football League Secret Harbour King, Liam Pending 2020-07-01  
Goldfields Football League Secret Harbour King, Liam Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge King, Maeson Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Claremont DFDC Hamersley Carine King, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Avon Football Association Noranda Kingi, Steven Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Swan Valley Bassendean Kingi, Zacharie Denied 2020-05-29 2020-06-04
Swan Valley Bassendean Kingi, Zacharie Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Kinnane, Amber Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-24
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Kinner, Riley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Northern Conference Whitford Kinnersly, Joshua Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Mid South Eastern Football League Bassendean Kipping, Mitch Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
Mid South Eastern Football League Bassendean Kipping, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Metro Football League Belmont Districts Kirby, Jacob Pending 2020-06-09  
East Fremantle DFDC Ecu Jets Kirchner, Ashton Pending 2020-02-02  
Centrals Conference Gosnells Kirk, Anna Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-26
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Kirkland, Tyler Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Kirkpatrick, Tai Denied 2020-03-07 2020-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Kirkpatrick, Tai Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-17
High Wycombe West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kirkup, Joshua Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Peel DFDC Cobras Kirkwood, Zade Pending 2019-11-18  
Ballajura West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kissack, Jason Pending 2020-07-01  
Centrals Conference Ballajura Kissack, Jason Pending 2020-02-13  
Thornlie Piara Waters Kitak, Jamie Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-30
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Secret Harbour Kitchingman, Bodie Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-27
Kingsley Quinns District Kitson, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Collegians Kittow, Sharni-Leigh Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Melville North Pilbara Football League Klause, James Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Klemke, Connor Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-13
Goldfields Football League Willetton Kleppe, Mitchell Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
Willetton Goldfields Football League Kleppe, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-10 2020-07-01
Metro Football League Gosnells Knapp, Ethan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-18
Rossmoyne Hamersley Carine Knight, Jacob Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Rossmoyne Hamersley Carine Knight, Jacob Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Knight, Luke Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Cobras Knight, Samuel Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Knight, Teague Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Northern Conference Quinns District Knight, Trent Approved 2020-02-26 2020-06-08
Gosnells High Wycombe Knitter, Louise Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Lower South West Football League North Fremantle Knott, Darcy Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Noranda Knox, Adam Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Ocean Ridge Whitford Knuckey, Jacob Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
AFL Sydney North Beach Koh, Kaitlin Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-26
Northern Conference West Coast Koios, Matthew Pending 2020-03-06  
Eastern Districts Football League Belmont Districts Koroheke, Clayton Pending 2020-06-25  
Swans DFDC Piara Waters Korosec, Mathew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cobras Kotis, Michael Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-30
Metro South (WA) Melville Kovacevic, Tomislav Pending 2020-06-29  
Bayswater Nollamara Krakouer, Adam Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Dianella Morley Ballajura Krakouer, Elijah Pending 2020-06-29  
Coolbellup Metro Football League Krakouer, Neil Approved 2019-04-05 2020-02-03
Coolbellup West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Krakouer, Shontae Pending 2020-06-15  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Krauss, Joel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Western Australian Amateur Football League Kalamunda Kregers, Jason Pending 2020-03-04  
Melville Kenwick Krispyn, Kurt Pending 2019-11-25  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Krummenacher, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Kuipers, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kuipers, Matthew Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-26
Brentwood Booragoon Carlisle Kuser, Ryan Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-22
Curtin University Wesley AFL Masters WA Kyles, David Approved 2020-03-18 2020-06-16
AFL Masters WA Kingsway La Rosa, Steven Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA La Rosa, Steven Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Subiaco DFDC Osborne Park Labianca, Jake Cancelled 2020-07-01  
Metro South (WA) Gosnells Lacey, Ben Pending 2020-06-29  
Northern Conference Whitford Laing, Bryce Pending 2019-11-08  
Swan Valley Bassendean Laing, Jason Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-16
West Perth DFDC North Beach Lake, Callum Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Lake, Jack Approved 2019-02-15 2020-02-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Lake, Jackson Pending 2020-02-25  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Lambkin, Elly Pending 2020-07-01  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Lambrinidis, Daniel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
East Fremantle DFDC Canning Tigers Lamont, Jacob Approved 2020-03-16 2020-06-02
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Lamont, Sam Approved 2020-03-17 2020-05-18
Ellinbank & District Football League Carlisle Lancaster, Jack Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-02
Perth DFDC Gosnells Landwehr, Nelson Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-25
Dianella Morley Noranda Lane, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Lane, Jordan Pending 2020-02-19  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Lane, Kalin Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-24
Forrestdale Canning Vale Lane, Matthew Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-27
East Kimberley Football League Canning Tigers Lang, Eleanor Approved 2020-02-14 2020-06-18
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Langford, Devan Approved 2017-04-27 2020-02-13
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Langley, Danial Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Lankford, Troy Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
University South West Football League Lantzke, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-08 2020-03-01
North Fremantle Cockburn Lakes Lanzara, Paolo Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Ongerup Football Association Hamersley Carine Lapsley-Fowle, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Kingsley Lapthorne, Cody Pending 2020-06-18  
Kingsley Mortlock Football League Lapthorne, Michael Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-24
Mortlock Football League Kingsley Lapthorne, Michael Denied 2020-06-11 2020-06-17
Mortlock Football League Kingsley Lapthorne, Michael Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-20
Northern Conference Scarborough Larkin, Ronan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
Whitford Ocean Ridge Larmett, Ewan Pending 2020-07-01  
South West Football League Hills Rangers Larsen, Kristy Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Latch, Brent Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
AFL Sydney Cottesloe Latsombath, Charlotte Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Laurito, Joshua Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Centrals Conference Roleystone Law, Max Approved 2020-02-12 2020-06-30
Northern Conference Scarborough Lawler, Christian Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-19
Avon Football Association Wembley Lawn, Aaron Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-01
Coolbellup Cockburn Lakes Lawrence, Jacob Pending 2020-06-26  
Coolbellup Cockburn Lakes Lawrence, Jacob Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Centrals Conference Hills Rangers Lawrence, Jaicinta Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Hills Rangers Lawrence, Jasmyn Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-29
Northern Conference Wanneroo Lawson, Finn Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Northern Conference Wanneroo Lawson, Finn Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Northern Conference Wanneroo Lawson, Finn Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Swan Athletic Football Netball East Gippsland Lawson, Travis Pending 2020-03-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Lawton, Blake Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
North Beach Kingsway Lazenby, Jack Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Le, Antony Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Leavy, Karri Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Ledger, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Western Australian Amateur Football League Ellenbrook Ledger, Tim Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-19
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Ledger, Tim Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
West Kimberley Football League Cottesloe Ledgerwood, Mili Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Forrestdale Kenwick Lee, Baydon Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-10
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Lee, Blake Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Kingsway Lee, Campbell Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-18
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Lee, Christopher Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Lee, Jacob Cancelled 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Lee, Jacob Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-29
Metro South (WA) Armadale Lee, Jayden Pending 2020-06-27  
Great Southern Football League Bull Creek Leeming Lee, John Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-03
Bull Creek Leeming Great Southern Football League Lee, John Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Bull Creek Leeming Great Southern Football League Lee, John Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-03
North Beach Quinns District Lee, Kristen Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
AFL Sydney Fremantle C.B.C. Lee-Steere, Selby Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-05
Belmont Districts West Australian Football League (WAFL) Leech, Rhys Pending 2020-06-30  
Metro South (WA) Gosnells Leeder, Joseph Pending 2020-05-18  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Mt Lawley Lees, Jason Approved 2017-02-05 2020-01-24
Mortlock Football League Rossmoyne Leeson, Brent Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Winnacott Leeson, Kade Pending 2020-06-27  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Winnacott Leeson, Kade Denied 2020-06-24 2020-06-27
East Perth DFDC East Perth Women's FC Legge, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
East Perth Women's FC Willetton Legge, Ashleigh Denied 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
East Perth Women's FC Willetton Legge, Ashleigh Approved 2020-05-30 2020-06-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Leggett, Cody Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Leggett, Cody Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Leighton, Taryn Approved 2019-11-05 2019-11-15
Western Australian Amateur Football League Yanchep Leitch, Andrew Pending 2020-02-13  
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Lemin, Kohen Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Lendrum, Emma Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
Northern Conference Mosman Park Lenny, Conor Pending 2020-02-04  
Claremont DFDC Collegians Lesslie, Andrew Pending 2020-06-22  
Metro Football League Scarborough Lester, Ben Denied 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Lester, Josh Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Lester, Josh Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Wanneroo Levia, Jayden Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Maddington Eastern Districts Football League Levien, Paul Pending 2020-06-12  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Levitt, Kallian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Northern Conference Quinns District Lewis, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Lewis, Brock Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Curtin University Wesley Willetton Lewis, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
Southern Football League (Tas) Curtin University Wesley Lewis, Daniel Approved 2020-06-24 2020-07-02
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Lewis, Deacan Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Belmont Districts Carlisle Lewis, Dylan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-24
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Lewis, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-22
North Fremantle Brentwood Booragoon Lewis, Liam Pending 2020-02-12  
Northern Conference Kingsway Lewis-Smith, Jhy Pending 2019-11-06  
North Beach Hamersley Carine Liddiard, Aaron Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
University Great Southern Football League Liddiard, George Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-14
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Lightowler, Adam Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-19
Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Lill, Harrison Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Lilly, Rebecca Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-05
University North Pilbara Football League Lim, Brendon Approved 2020-05-30 2020-06-03
Lower South West Football League Brentwood Booragoon Lindquist, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-10
Esperance District Football Association Collegians Lindsay, Sean Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Lines, Kade Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Lines, Kade Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Bayswater Linthorne, Brianna Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Northern Conference Wanneroo Lippi, Dylan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Litchfield, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Litherland, Jaxon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Bayswater Forrestdale Little, Blake Pending 2020-06-29  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bayswater Little, Blake Pending 2020-02-22  
Maddington Winnacott Little, Jayden Approved 2019-11-09 2020-03-05
West Perth DFDC North Beach Littlely, Jack Pending 2020-06-29  
Canning Vale Kenwick Ljutica, Brandon Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-20
Northern Conference North Beach Llanwarne, Fletcher Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Stirling Curtin University Wesley Lloyd, Damien Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Lloyd, Julian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Northern Conference Kingsley Loader, Callum Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-28
Metro South (WA) Willetton Lobban, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
Secret Harbour Cobras Lobban, Thomas Pending 2020-06-25  
North Pilbara Football League Lynwood Ferndale Locke, Andre Pending 2020-02-20  
Subiaco DFDC Ecu Jets Lockhart, Matthew Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-02
North Midlands Football League Lynwood Ferndale Lockyer, Jordan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-24
South West Football League Kenwick Lockyer, Mark Pending 2020-07-01  
Osborne Park Kenwick Lockyer, Matthew Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-16
Kenwick Metro Football League Lockyer, Matthew Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-16
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Lodge-Calvert, Dylan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
AFL Masters WA Warnbro Swans Logan, Bodie Pending 2020-07-02  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Logan, Jake Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Northern Conference Quinns District Logan, Kieran Approved 2020-02-12 2020-06-11
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Lohse, Trenton Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Stirling Lolias, John Approved 2020-02-05 2020-03-07
Swan Athletic Stirling Loly, Matt Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-19
Stirling Metro Football League Loly, Matt Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Lombardo, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-11
Fremantle C.B.C. Metro Football League Long, Mackenzie Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Hills Rangers Swan Athletic Longley, Megan Approved 2020-05-22 2020-06-18
Bassendean Coolbellup Loo, Brendan Pending 2020-06-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Loo, Joshua Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-11
East Fremantle DFDC Willetton Lorimer, Brock Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Canning Vale Lorimer, Jayden Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-17
Cockburn Lakes Great Southern Football League Louthean, Jakob Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-21
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Lovegrove, Troy Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Coolbinia Metro Football League Lovering, Beau Pending 2020-06-22  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Lovering, Kaleb Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Willetton Loverock, Ben Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Northern Conference West Coast Low, Michael Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Kingsley Kingsway Lowndes, Matthew Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-02
Wanneroo Kingsway Lowndes, Thomas Approved 2019-11-13 2019-12-02
Kingsley Ellenbrook Lowrie, James Cancelled 2020-06-02  
Kingsley AFL Masters WA Lowrie, James Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-11
Kingsley Ellenbrook Lowrie, James Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-27
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Lowrie, James Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Trinity Aquinas Goldfields Football League Lubcke, Darcy Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-28
North Beach Great Southern Football League Lucas, Sian Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Northern Conference University Lucas, William Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-14
North Beach Hills Football League WA Lucassen, Sean Pending 2020-06-22  
Gosnells Central Midlands Coastal Football League Luckens, Brandyn Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Gosnells Luckens, Brandyn Denied 2020-06-04 2020-06-08
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Gosnells Luckens, Brandyn Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-09
Gosnells Central Midlands Coastal Football League Luckens, Lochlin Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Gosnells Luckens, Lochlin Denied 2020-06-04 2020-06-08
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Gosnells Luckens, Lochlin Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-09
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Luckins, Kole Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-18
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Curtin University Wesley Ludwig, Jordaan Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Curtin University Wesley Ludwig, Jordaan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
AFL Queensland Curtin University Wesley Luers, Daniel Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
South Fremantle DFDC Thornlie Luff, Andrew Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-18
South Fremantle DFDC Cobras Lukacich, Trey Pending 2020-06-21  
Ballajura Ellenbrook Luko, Aliyud Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-07
Western Australian Amateur Football League Piara Waters Luttrell, Brenton Pending 2020-02-01  
Lynwood Ferndale Piara Waters Luttrell, Brenton Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Wembley Ballajura Lutula, Will Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
North Pilbara Football League Swan Valley Lynch, Chad Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Coolbellup Cockburn Lakes Lynden, Luke Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
Avon Football Association Bassendean Lyndon, Claude Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Lynn, Amanda Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Lyons, Bayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Lysle, Yvette Pending 2020-02-03  
Bassendean Mortlock Football League Macaulay, Daniel Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-25
Mortlock Football League Rossmoyne Macaulay, Daniel Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Northern Conference West Coast Macdonald , Thomas Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Gosnells Thornlie Macdonald, Lachlan Pending 2019-11-27  
Thornlie Canning Vale Macdonald, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-06-25
Bassendean Mortlock Football League Mackean, Justin Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Mackenzie, Dane Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Perth DFDC Snesa Mackey, Daniel Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-27
Claremont DFDC Wembley Mackintosh, Thomas Approved 2016-02-11 2020-01-22
Mortlock Football League Swan Athletic Maclachlan, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Northern Conference Wanneroo Macpherson, Chad Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Northern Conference Wanneroo Macpherson, Chad Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Macpherson, Ethan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Macpherson, Ethan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Thornlie Macri, Vincent Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) University Macumber, Cheyene Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-14
Esperance District Football Association Willetton Maddams, Kate Pending 2020-06-24  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Canning Tigers Madeley, Jaimi Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Swan Athletic Stirling Mager, Blayde Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Kingsway Yanchep Magistro, Tyson Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Maguang, Deng Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Armadale Piara Waters Maguire, Christopher Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Curtin University Wesley Maher, Patrice Pending 2020-06-29  
Curtin University Wesley Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Maher, Patrice Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-16
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Mahony, Ben Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Maiden, Wayne Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Main, Seona Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-17
Collegians West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mainwaring, Zac Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Mainwaring, Zac Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Ballajura Ellenbrook Malcolm, Jay Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-10
Avon Football Association West Coast Maldenis, Ryan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Mallard, Jaxon Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-25
Great Northern Football League Armadale Mallard, Kyle Pending 2020-06-27  
Nollamara Great Northern Football League Mallard, Kyle Pending 2020-02-04  
Great Northern Football League Armadale Mallard, Kyle Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-29
Wanneroo West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mallard, Michael Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Kenwick Metro Football League Malthouse, James Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-13
Snesa Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mancuveni, Noel Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Snesa Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mancuveni, Noel Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-21
Snesa Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mancuveni, Noel Denied 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
Perth DFDC Cottesloe Manifold, Ben Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
Mortlock Football League North Beach Manners, Troy Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-17
Avon Football Association Mt Lawley Manning, Jake Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Wanneroo Lower South West Football League Manning, Scott Approved 2020-03-13 2020-04-26
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Manson, Joshua Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Marchant, Tom Pending 2020-06-23  
Quinns District Ballajura Marchese, Kristina Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Roleystone Marchetti, Harrison Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-06
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Marelich , Alex Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Coolbinia Noranda Marevic, Andrew Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Piara Waters Armadale Marijanich, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
Curtin University Wesley Wembley Marinko, Dylan Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-22
Winnacott AFL Masters WA Marino, Daniel Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-23
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Marinoni, Jamie Denied 2020-06-16 2020-06-16
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Marinoni, Jamie Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-17
Goldfields Football League Quinns District Maris, Connor Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-15
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Mark, Josephine Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-29
Cockburn Lakes Swan Valley Markham, Reece Pending 2020-06-05  
Lynwood Ferndale Centrals Conference Marks, Kobi Pending 2020-07-01  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Marley, Blair Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Claremont DFDC Mosman Park Marley, Ryan Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Noranda Bayswater Marlow, Liam Approved 2020-02-13 2020-06-16
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Marrapodi, Ethan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Marriott, Bailey Approved 2019-02-14 2020-06-18
Rossmoyne North Pilbara Football League Marriott, Jack Pending 2020-06-16  
Gosnells Nollamara Marron, Darlene Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Metro South (WA) Willetton Marrot-Castellat, Jacob Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Metro South (WA) Willetton Marrot-Castellat, Jacob Approved 2020-05-26 2020-05-28
South Fremantle DFDC Cockburn Lakes Marsden, Christian Pending 2020-06-30  
Great Southern Football League Canning Tigers Marsh, Courtney Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Marshall, Braedyn Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Marshall, Caleb Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Marshall, Caleb Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Marshall, Caleb Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Ellenbrook Southern Football Netball League Marshall, Darcy Cancelled 2020-05-26  
Ellenbrook Southern Football Netball League Marshall, Darcy Cancelled 2020-02-28  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Marshall, Jack Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-16
Peel DFDC Roleystone Marshall, Matthew Pending 2020-02-12  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Cockburn Lakes Martella, Belinda Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-25
Centrals Conference Ballajura Martin , Stephanie Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-05
Kalamunda High Wycombe Martin, Jaygar Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-16
Centrals Conference Bassendean Martin, Jye Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Martin, La-Tahia Pending 2020-06-25  
Kingsway Manning Rippers Martin, Leonard Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-13
Kenwick Adelaide Footy League Martin, Lindsay Pending 2020-02-01  
Kenwick Adelaide Footy League Martin, Lindsay Pending 2020-02-09  
Adelaide Footy League Kenwick Martin, Lindsay Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Mortlock Football League Canning Tigers Martin, Lockie Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-27
Mortlock Football League Canning Tigers Martin, Lockie Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-30
High Wycombe Swan Athletic Martin, Tahlea Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) High Wycombe Martin, Tahlea Approved 2019-02-17 2020-02-16
Avon Football Association High Wycombe Martin, Thomas Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-17
AFL Ontario Bull Creek Leeming Martin, Trent Approved 2019-02-13 2020-02-04
Ellenbrook Nollamara Martin, Tyson Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-29
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Melville Martinez, Jacob Denied 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Melville Martinez, Jacob Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Martinis, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Martino, Jackson Approved 2020-03-07 2020-05-23
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Maslin, Aleesha Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-03
Great Northern Football League North Fremantle Mason, Atten Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
WA Youth Girls Metro Kalamunda Mason, Kayla Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-26
Lower South West Football League Forrestfield Masters, William Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-24
Lower South West Football League Forrestfield Masters, William Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Stirling Kingsway Mathanda, Shea Cancelled 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Stirling Kingsway Mathanda, Shea Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-16
Stirling Kingsway Mathanda, Shea Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-14
Swan Valley Newman National Football League Matheson, Kyle Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Dianella Morley Mathrang, Sandi Approved 2019-11-01 2020-06-30
Hamersley Carine Onshore Cup Football Association Matthees, Kieran Pending 2020-02-10  
Wanneroo AFL Masters WA Matthews, Beau Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-13
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Matthews, David Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Matthews, Renee Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Armadale AFL Masters WA Mauer, Brett Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Belmont Districts Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Maughan, Shannon Pending 2020-02-07  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Maughan, Shannon Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Curtin University Wesley Kenwick Maus, Charlie Approved 2019-11-25 2020-01-03
Kenwick Metro Football League Maus, Charlie Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Mortlock Football League Swan Valley Mawer, Ryan Denied 2020-06-05 2020-06-14
Mortlock Football League Swan Valley Mawer, Ryan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Maxted-Rubery, Noah Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Maxwell, Jack Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-18
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Bassendean May (jnr), George Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-22
Ballajura High Wycombe May, Kade Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-30
Ellenbrook Cockburn Lakes Maynard, Ricky Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Curtin University Wesley Carlisle Mayne, Campbell Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Mayo, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Mazza, Anthony Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Mazza, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Kenwick Metro Football League Mc Stravick, Tristan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcaleer, Zeke Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Mortlock Football League Wembley Mcalpine, Brendon Denied 2020-06-12 2020-06-15
Mortlock Football League Wembley Mcalpine, Brendon Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Mortlock Football League Wembley Mcalpine, Chris Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
North Fremantle Cockburn Lakes Mcalpine, Shannon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Avon Football Association Cottesloe Mcarthur, David Cancelled 2020-06-25  
Avon Football Association Cottesloe Mcarthur, David Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Carlisle Great Northern Football League Mcauliffe, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Thornlie Mccaffery, Jack Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-03
Brentwood Booragoon Esperance District Football Association Mccallum, Alexander Approved 2019-02-18 2020-05-13
Mortlock Football League Collegians Mccallum, Scott Denied 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Mccann, Simone Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Scarborough Mccarney, Samuel Pending 2020-03-04  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Mccarrey, Zachary Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Mccarthy , Jason Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mccarthy , Jason Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
North Midlands Football League Jandakot Mccarthy, Olivia Pending 2020-02-03  
Fremantle C.B.C. Brentwood Booragoon Mccarthy, Phoenix Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-04
Metro South (WA) Cobras Mccaw, Owen Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-20
Cobras Coolbellup Mccaw, Owen Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
Kwinana Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Mcclenaghan, Jake Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Perth DFDC Kenwick Mcclennan, Yagan Approved 2020-05-31 2020-06-11
Kenwick Metro Football League Mcclennan, Yagan Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
Metro South (WA) Melville Mccormick, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
North Fremantle Cobras Mccoy, Tom Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-10
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Mccreanor, Alexander Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Mcculloch, Levi Pending 2020-02-08  
North Beach West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Mcdaniel, Courtney Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Northern Conference Whitford Mcdonald, Archer Cancelled 2020-03-08  
Northern Conference Whitford Mcdonald, Archer Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-18
Nollamara Armadale Mcdonald, Caleb Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-26
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Mcdonald, Carl Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Mcdonald, David Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-08
Warnbro Swans Peel DFDC Mcdonald, Ethan Approved 2019-08-14 2019-08-16
Nollamara Metro Football League Mcdonald, Glen Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Coolbellup West Australian Football League Womens (WAFLW) Mcdonald, Jessie Cancelled 2020-06-22  
Coolbellup West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Mcdonald, Jessie Pending 2020-06-22  
Centrals Conference Bassendean Mcdonnell, Caleb Approved 2019-11-14 2019-11-15
Centrals Conference Gosnells Mcdonnell, Jasmine Approved 2020-05-27 2020-06-09
Centrals Conference Gosnells Mcdonnell, Jasmine Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-15
Quinns District Ecu Jets Mcdonough, Shaun Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Mcdougall, Josh Pending 2020-02-19  
Picola and District Football Netball League Bayswater Mcdowall, Troy Pending 2020-06-20  
Kingsway Ballajura Mcdowell, Callum Pending 2020-03-11  
Avon Football Association Bayswater Mcfarlane, Daniel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Kenwick Metro Football League Mcgarrigal, Liam Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
South West Football League North Fremantle Mcgarry, Connor Pending 2020-03-05  
AFL Masters WA Warnbro Swans Mcghee, Benn Pending 2020-07-02  
South Eastern Womens Bayswater Mcghie, Sharlyce Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Mcginnis, Glenn Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mcginnis, Glenn Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Cockburn Lakes Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcgowan, Alison Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
North Fremantle West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mcgowan, Bradley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Northern Conference Kingsway Mcgowan, Jaxon Cancelled 2020-03-05  
Collegians AFL Masters WA Mcgrail, Aaron Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kenwick Great Southern Football League Mcgrath, Ashley Pending 2020-02-06  
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Mcgrath, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Mcgrath, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Northern Conference Whitford Mcgrath, Shaun Pending 2019-11-08  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Piara Waters Mcguinness, Adam Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Mcguinness, James Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Mortlock Football League Bassendean Mcguire, Corey Denied 2020-06-26 2020-06-27
Mortlock Football League Bassendean Mcguire, Corey Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Nollamara Metro Football League Mchenry, Andrew Denied 2020-06-11 2020-06-11
Nollamara Metro Football League Mchenry, Andrew Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-23
Melville Cottesloe Mcheyzer, Matt Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-26
Northern Conference North Beach Mcilduff, Sol Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-10
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcilvinney, Jarrad Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Mcinnes, Fraser Approved 2020-01-06 2020-01-16
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Mcinnes, Harry Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Mcintosh, Jack Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Mcintyre, Narelle Pending 2020-06-30  
Swan Athletic South West Football League Mckay, David Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Wembley Whitford Mckay, Douglas Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Mckay, Talia Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Mckenna, Caleb Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-01
AFL Townsville Whitford Mckenna, Jarrod Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Mckenna, Michael Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Gosnells High Wycombe Mckenzie , Richelle Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-11
North Beach Kingsley Mckenzie, Emma Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Kingsway Nollamara Mckenzie, Javan Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Mckenzie, Jesse Approved 2020-02-28 2020-06-17
South West Football League West Coast Mckenzie, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-12  
Collegians Mosman Park Mckenzie, Liam Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Mckimm, Samantha Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Mt Lawley Hills Football League WA Mckinlay, Adam Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-07
Goldfields Football League Ellenbrook Mckinlay, Brett Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-23
Maddington West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mckinnon, Jake Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-04
Jandakot Willetton Mckinnon, Jordan Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
AFL Masters WA Warnbro Swans Mclauchlan, Graham Pending 2020-07-02  
Fortescue National Football League Winnacott Mclaughlin, Jye Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
Osborne Park Swan Valley Mclean, Ashley Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-22
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Mclean, Kye Pending 2020-03-12  
Avon Football Association Trinity Aquinas Mclean, Thomas Approved 2020-03-09 2020-06-26
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Mcleish, Brendyn Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Mcleish, Jason Pending 2020-03-12  
Stirling Kingsway Mcleish, Scott Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-07
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mcleish, Scott Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Mclellan , Rodney Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Northern Conference North Beach Mcleod, Lachie Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Trinity Aquinas Lower South West Football League Mcleod, Michael Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-18
Centrals Conference Ballajura Mcleod-Halligan, Aiden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Mcllheney, Mitch Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Mcllheney, Mitch Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Mcllheney, Mitch Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-19
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Brentwood Booragoon Mcmahen, Caleb Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-11
Centrals Conference Lynwood Ferndale Mcmahon, Brandon Cancelled 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mcmahon, Glenn Pending 2020-06-30  
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Mcmahon, Jack Pending 2020-02-17  
Bull Creek Leeming AFL Masters WA Mcmanus, Ben Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Mcmanus, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Bayswater East Perth Women's FC Mcmenamin, Arlene Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Avon Football Association Manning Rippers Mcmillan, Jordan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Mcmullen, Joel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Winnacott West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Mcnab, Louise Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Mcnab, Louise Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Quinns District Ecu Jets Mcnally, David Pending 2020-06-26  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Mcnally, Kobi Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Bull Creek Leeming Canning Vale Mcnally, Kobi Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Mcneil, Tyson Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-27
Murray Football League Scarborough Mcneill, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-15
Northern Conference Collegians Mcneilly, Myles Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Mcpartland, Conor Pending 2020-07-02  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Mcpartland, Conor Approved 2019-08-22 2019-08-23
Goldfields Female Football League Kingsley Mcphail, Jessica Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Northern Conference North Beach Mcquade, Ethan Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-24
North Beach Esperance District Football Association Mcqueen, Gregor Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Western Australian Amateur Football League Hamersley Carine Mcqueen, Michael Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Avon Football Association Swan Valley Mcquiggin, Slade Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Piara Waters Mcswain , Shanelle Pending 2020-06-30  
Piara Waters West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Mcswain , Shanelle Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Canning Vale Mcsweeney, Tiah Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Upper Great Southern Football League Stirling Mctaggart, Joeb Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Mcveigh, Ben Pending 2020-03-05  
Secret Harbour West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mcwilliams, Ethan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Mcwilliams, Noah Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Mears, Coolio Pending 2020-02-20  
South West Football League Winnacott Mears, David Pending 2020-02-20  
Manning Rippers Armadale Mech, Jared Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) West Coast Medwin, Ashleigh Pending 2020-06-30  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Meloncelli, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-14
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Membry, Cooper Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-30
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Menaglio, Paul Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Swan Athletic Central Wheatbelt Football League Menegola, Jai Approved 2020-03-05 2020-06-17
Central Wheatbelt Football League Hamersley Carine Menegola, Jai Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
Eastern Districts Football League Kwinana Mengil, Brendon Pending 2020-06-28  
Goulburn Valley Football League Collegians Menhennet, Cody Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Menis, Alex Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Mentiplay, Michael Approved 2019-02-11 2020-02-18
Perth DFDC Willetton Mentz, Isabella Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Menzies, Hugh Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-05
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Meredith, Jesse Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-12
Winnacott Brentwood Booragoon Meredith, Jesse Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Meredith, Stephen Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Merrill, Tyneil Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Forrestdale Merritt, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Merritt, Zachariah Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Belmont Districts Carlisle Messere, Jesse Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-16
Great Northern Football League University Messina, Blake Pending 2020-03-10  
University Collegians Metcalf, Fletcher Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Collegians West Australian Football League (WAFL) Metcalf, Fletcher Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Meulenkamp, Joshua Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Michael, Haney Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Michael, Haney Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Perth DFDC Gosnells Michael, James Pending 2020-06-03  
Curtin University Wesley AFL Sydney Middlemas, Adam Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Middleton, Jordan Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Western Australian Amateur Football League Kingsway Mieschbuehler, Simon Approved 2019-11-11 2020-03-11
Goldfields Football League Ocean Ridge Mijatovic, Jake Approved 2020-06-18 2020-07-01
Metro South (WA) Mosman Park Milanovic, Milan Pending 2020-02-22  
Goldfields Female Football League Swan Valley Milera, Francine Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Miles, Ethan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-18
Trinity Aquinas Great Southern Football League Miles, Harrison Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-31
South West Junior Football League (WA) Curtin University Wesley Miles, Oliver Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Metro South (WA) Willetton Millane, Harrison Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Millar, Jarrod Approved 2019-11-20 2019-12-13
North Fremantle University Millar, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-18
Swan Valley Noranda Millard, Mel Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Noranda Millard, Mel Denied 2020-03-15 2020-03-22
Centrals Conference Noranda Millard, Mel Approved 2020-05-15 2020-05-26
Centrals Conference Noranda Millard, Tyson-Drai Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Miller, Benjamin Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-19
North Midlands Football League Willetton Miller, Bryce Approved 2020-02-06 2020-03-05
Brentwood Booragoon Curtin University Wesley Miller, Cameron Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Melville Miller, Christopher Approved 2019-11-02 2020-02-10
Northern Conference Wanneroo Miller, Clay Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Curtin University Wesley Rossmoyne Miller, Curt Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-21
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Miller, Eve Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-08
Yanchep AFL Masters WA Miller, Gary Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Kwinana Coolbinia Miller, Jacob Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Miller, Louis Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Miller, Louis Approved 2020-03-16 2020-03-18
Rossmoyne North Pilbara Football League Miller, Luke Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Miller, Nash Approved 2020-03-21 2020-05-18
East Fremantle DFDC Carlisle Miller, Shaun Pending 2020-06-26  
Great Northern Football League North Beach Miller, Shaun Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Wembley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Miller, Steven Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Miller, Steven Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Lower South West Football League Piara Waters Millett, Cale Pending 2020-07-01  
Busselton District Junior Football Association University Milligan, Lewis Pending 2020-07-01  
AFL Mackay Cobras Millner, Samuel Pending 2020-06-24  
Piara Waters Lynwood Ferndale Mills, Damon Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Northern Conference Quinns District Mills-Campbell , Chelsea Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Quinns District Mills-Campbell , Chelsea Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Northern Conference Swan Valley Milner, Jaxon Denied 2020-06-05 2020-06-11
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Mincherton, Jake Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Minear, Max Pending 2020-07-01  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Winnacott Miorada, Robert Pending 2020-02-01  
Great Northern Football League Noranda Miska, Sadiq Pending 2020-06-25  
Northern Conference Kingsway Mitchell, Bailey Approved 2020-02-11 2020-06-26
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Mitchell, Chard Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Mitchell, Ewen Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-05
Whitford North Pilbara Football League Mitchell, James Pending 2020-03-09  
Quinns District Piara Waters Mitchell, Liam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Mitchell, Rob Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Mitchell, Rob Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Nollamara Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mitchell, Shaan Approved 2019-12-10 2019-12-26
Darwin Football Association Cottesloe Mitchell, Zachery Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-28
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Moar, Jack Approved 2020-03-16 2020-04-23
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Moar, Jack Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Centrals Conference Ballajura Mogga, Junior Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-23
Dianella Morley Bassendean Mogridge, Isaiah Denied 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Moir, Samuel Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-16
Centrals Conference Bassendean Moller, Brodie Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-16
Maddington Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Moloney, Conal Pending 2020-02-04  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Monaco, Alessandro Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
South West Junior Football League (WA) Piara Waters Monck, Liam Pending 2020-06-23  
West Kimberley Football League Curtin University Wesley Money, Monsoon Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-28
Northern Conference Whitford Monkhouse, William Approved 2019-11-22 2019-12-01
Willetton Rossmoyne Monnaie, Jonathan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
Willetton Rossmoyne Montana, Forbes Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Claremont DFDC Coolbinia Montauban, Dylan Pending 2020-06-30  
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Montauban, Thomas Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-16
Great Southern Football League Cockburn Lakes Monteath, Kym Pending 2020-06-29  
Northern Conference Kingsway Monteleone, Anton Pending 2019-11-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Montgomerie, Jed Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Monzu, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-09
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Monzu, Nick Pending 2020-06-08  
Great Northern Football League Lynwood Ferndale Moody, Cale Pending 2020-06-24  
Great Northern Football League Lynwood Ferndale Moody, Cale Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Gosnells Moody, Claire Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Wembley Upper Great Southern Football League Moody, Matthew Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Manning Rippers South West Football League Mooney, Benjamin Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Centrals Conference Hills Rangers Moore, Bertha Pending 2020-02-26  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Moore, Danny Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Moore, Danny Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Trinity Aquinas Osborne Park Moore, Fraser Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
Carlisle Ecu Jets Moore, Jacob Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
West Kimberley Junior Football League West Coast Moore, Jake Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-16
Mortlock Football League Canning Tigers Moore, James Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Goldfields Football League Winnacott Moore, Luke Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Mortlock Football League Canning Tigers Moore, Oliver Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Mortlock Football League Trinity Aquinas Moore, Thomas Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Northern Conference Kingsway Moore, Wade Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Moorhouse, Jesse Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic More, Kane Approved 2019-11-19 2019-11-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Morfesse, Charles Denied 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Morfesse, Charles Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Roleystone Forrestdale Morfitt, Chaye Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Morgan Power, Samuel Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Morgan Power, Samuel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Collegians West Australian Football League (WAFL) Morgan, Ben Pending 2020-06-25  
Mosman Park West Australian Football League (WAFL) Morgan, Joshua Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
Kingsley Southern Football Netball League Morgan, Ryan Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-06
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Morgan, Rylie Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
West Kimberley Football League Cockburn Lakes Morgan, Spencer Pending 2020-03-10  
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Morisey, Joshua Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Morley, Daniel Cancelled 2020-02-24  
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Morley, Daniel Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-23
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Moro, Jacob Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Lower South West Football League University Moroney, Matthew Pending 2020-06-16  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Morrell, Daniel Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-20
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Morrey, James Pending 2020-02-01  
Swans DFDC Curtin University Wesley Morris, Angus Pending 2020-02-26  
Swan Athletic Metro Football League Morris, Owen Pending 2020-06-30  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Morris, Tiger Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
High Wycombe West Kimberley Football League Morris, Tyren Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Morrison, Gregory Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Peel DFDC Kwinana Mortimer, Annika Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Mid West Football League Kwinana Mortimer, Clint Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Northern Conference North Beach Mortimer, George Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Peel DFDC Kwinana Mortimer, Zoey Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Great Northern Football League Swan Valley Mosedale, Kaj Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-27
West Coast Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moseley, Ben Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-25
North Fremantle South West Football League Moss, Rhett Pending 2020-06-28  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Warnbro Swans Mott, Tamara Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-18
Mortlock Football League Wanneroo Moulton, Kane Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Mortlock Football League Wanneroo Moulton, Kane Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Northern Conference Kingsway Mourish, Denzel Pending 2020-03-12  
Kenwick Metro Football League Mourish, Elijh Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-12
Gosnells Thornlie Mourish, Isaiah Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-28
Thornlie Gosnells Mourish, Isaiah Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Melville North Fremantle Moustoukas, Kieren Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Moynihan, Caitlyn Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wanneroo Muavou, Filimone Pending 2020-02-17  
Bull Creek Leeming Curtin University Wesley Mugambwa, Paul Pending 2020-06-28  
Eastern Districts Football League Curtin University Wesley Muir, Gavin Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Muir, Griffin Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Muir, Griffin Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Muir, Kya Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Mulcahy, Michael Pending 2020-02-03  
Bassendean Noranda Mulder, Ryan Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Mulia, Kara Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-11
South Fremantle DFDC Armadale Mullally, Tarkyn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-05
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Munday, Clayton Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Metro Football League Wanneroo Mundt, Jack Pending 2020-02-11  
Lower South West Football League Ecu Jets Munn, Beau Denied 2020-06-11 2020-06-15
Lower South West Football League Ecu Jets Munn, Beau Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Metro South (WA) Rossmoyne Murcia, Isaac Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-10
Mosman Park West Australian Football League (WAFL) Murdock, Roman Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mosman Park Murdock, Roman Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Murphy, Brooke Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-28
Central Wheatbelt Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Murphy, Daniel Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
Metro South (WA) Willetton Murphy, Darrel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Northern Conference North Beach Murphy, Joshua Approved 2020-03-08 2020-06-24
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Murphy, Lisa Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-17
Kenwick Metro Football League Murphy, Luke Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-09
Ballajura Kingsway Murphy, Steven Pending 2020-07-01  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Murray, Bree Pending 2020-02-14  
Avon Football Association Scarborough Murray, Clay Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-26
Kingsway Ballajura Murray, Daniel Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Murray, Euan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Central Midlands Coastal Football League West Coast Murray, James Pending 2020-06-27  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Curtin University Wesley Murray, Kyle Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-13
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Cockburn Lakes Murray, Lee Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-03
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Murray, Nathan Cancelled 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Murray, Nathan Denied 2020-05-29 2020-06-02
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Murray, Nathan Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-16
Armadale Warnbro Swans Murray, Rick Approved 2020-05-30 2020-06-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Murray, Zachary Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Murrell, Keedah Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Kenwick West Australian Football League (WAFL) Musa, Tony Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Musgrove, Robert Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Cockburn Lakes Tasmanian State League (TSL) Musika, Jesse Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Cockburn Lakes Musika, Jesse Approved 2019-04-08 2020-06-30
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Cockburn Lakes Musika, Jesse Approved 2020-06-29 2020-07-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Muskarovsky, Tom Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Piara Waters Armadale Mussell, Leon Approved 2020-05-19 2020-05-28
Southern Football Netball League Kwinana Myatt, Damon Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-11
Centrals Conference Canning Tigers Nagle, Felicity Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Naim, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-25
Belmont Districts Lynwood Ferndale Nannup, Jason Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Nannup, Treak Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-26
Ocean Ridge Quinns District Nannup, Treak Denied 2020-06-08 2020-06-16
Kenwick Metro Football League Narducci, Hayden Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Metro South (WA) Kenwick Narkle, Cailem Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kenwick Narkle, Cailem Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Nollamara Kalamunda Narrier, Joshua Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-27
Belmont Districts Kalamunda Narrier, Shaquille Denied 2020-02-17 2020-02-20
Central Wheatbelt Football League Melville Narrier, Taj Pending 2020-02-17  
Melville Metro Football League Narrier, Taj Approved 2020-03-06 2020-06-25
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Nash, Taylor Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Naughton, Cooper Approved 2020-02-23 2020-06-30
Northern Conference North Beach Naylor, Brendan Approved 2020-03-17 2020-05-19
Peel DFDC Armadale Naysmith, Shane Pending 2019-11-23  
Ongerup Football Association Trinity Aquinas Nazzari, Daniel Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-10
Trinity Aquinas Ongerup Football Association Nazzari, Daniel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Ndayikeze, Bella Denied 2020-06-12 2020-06-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Ndayikeze, Bella Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-20
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Neates, William Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Whitford AFL Masters WA Neilsen, Brett Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-30
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Neindorf, Alex Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Nelligan, Rusty Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Nelly, Dion Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-28
University Hamersley Carine Nelmes, Corey Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-11
Mortlock Football League Dianella Morley Nelson, Doug Approved 2020-02-24 2020-07-01
Avon Football Association Ellenbrook Nelson, Dylan Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-16
Cottesloe Collegians Nelson, Harriet Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Goldfields Football League Canning Vale Nelson, Josh Denied 2020-06-17 2020-06-17
Goldfields Football League Canning Vale Nelson, Josh Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Gosnells AFL Masters WA Nelson, Marley Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-04
Newman National Football League Stirling Nelson, Thomas Pending 2020-06-27  
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Nenke, Jared Approved 2020-02-12 2020-06-23
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Nesbitt, Ross Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Ness, Jordann Pending 2020-02-03  
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Neunubel, Ella Pending 2020-03-10  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Newman, Brodie Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-20
Upper Great Southern Football League Kenwick Newman, Dillon Approved 2019-11-25 2020-02-04
Kenwick Metro Football League Newman, Dillon Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Newman, Laila-Rose Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-28
Coolbinia Eastern Districts Football League Newnham, James Pending 2020-06-25  
Northern Conference Whitford Newport, Charlie Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-11
Bayswater Curtin University Wesley Newton, Kelly Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Melville Newton, Riley Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-11
AFL Sydney Scarborough Newton, Tom Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Coolbinia Metro Football League Nguyen, Son Ngan Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-24
Subiaco DFDC Kingsway Niblett, Alexander Josh Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Southern Football Netball League Canning Vale Nicholas, Matthew Pending 2020-06-17  
South Fremantle DFDC Gosnells Nicholls, Chantelle Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-14
East Fremantle DFDC University Nicholson, Joshua Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-03
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Nicholson, Lucas Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-13
Rossmoyne Upper Great Southern Football League Nicholson, Matthew Denied 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Rossmoyne Upper Great Southern Football League Nicholson, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Armadale Roleystone Nicolao, Andrew Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-09
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Nicoll, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
AFL Sydney Warnbro Swans Nicoll, Troy Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Nicotra, Brennan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-28
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Nicotra, Brennan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-26
Carlisle Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nielson, Nathan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-13
Piara Waters Armadale Niemann, Stefan Denied 2020-02-19 2020-02-27
Piara Waters Armadale Niemann, Stefan Denied 2020-06-02 2020-06-03
Kingsway Metro Football League Nimmett, Luke Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Nind, Matthew Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Great Northern Football League Swan Valley Ninnis, Leigh Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-06
Metro Football League Kwinana Ninyette, Ricky Pending 2020-02-27  
Kwinana Metro Football League Ninyette, Ricky Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-25
Fremantle C.B.C. Mt Lawley Nishikawa, Tamon Pending 2020-03-06  
Fremantle C.B.C. Mt Lawley Nishikawa, Tamon Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Nitschke, Cooper Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Snesa AFL Masters WA Nitschke, Kane Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-25
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Noble, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Whitford Kingsley Noble, Michael Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Metro South (WA) Melville Nockolds, Ben Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-10
North Beach West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Nolan, Jennifer Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-08
East Perth DFDC Ellenbrook Nolan, Reuben Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-07
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Norlin, Corey Pending 2020-02-03  
East Fremantle DFDC Collegians Norrish, Bradman Pending 2020-06-24  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Nosow, Luke Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Nosow, Luke Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-01
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Novak, Dylan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Nowotny, Donna Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Ellenbrook Bayswater Nugent, Michael Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Great Southern Football League Willetton Nuggett, Jovawn Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Great Southern Football League Willetton Nuggett, Rahiem Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-26
Great Southern Football League Willetton Nuggett, Ronan Pending 2020-07-01  
Northern Conference Whitford Nuku, Tyler Pending 2019-11-08  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Coast Nunan, Alice Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-05
Kenwick Centrals Conference Nundle , Clayton Cancelled 2019-08-15  
Kenwick Centrals Conference Nundle , Clayton Approved 2019-08-15 2019-08-16
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Nurse, Travis Pending 2020-02-14  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Nurse, Travis Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Nutchey, Craig Pending 2020-02-13  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Nutchey, Craig Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Whitford Hamersley Carine O'Boyle, Samuel Cancelled 2020-02-20  
Northern Conference Whitford O'Boyle, Samuel Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-20
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) O'Boyle, Samuel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford O'Boyle, Samuel Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Northern Conference Quinns District O'Brien, Cooper Pending 2020-02-26  
Quinns District Great Northern Football League O'Brien, Jay Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Curtin University Wesley O'Brien, Mackenzie Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Northern Conference Quinns District O'Brien, Matthew Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
AFLSC Seniors Warnbro Swans O'Byrne, Jeremy Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-23
Warnbro Swans AFLSC Seniors O'Byrne, Jeremy Approved 2020-05-24 2020-06-23
Northern Conference Whitford O'Callaghan, Billy Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-13
Dianella Morley Ballajura O'Connor, Heath Pending 2020-06-30  
Dianella Morley Ballajura O'Connor, Heath Denied 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale O'Connor, Kenzie Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Rossmoyne O'Connor, Lauren Pending 2020-07-01  
Piara Waters Armadale O'Dea, Brent Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Cobras Hills Football League WA O'Dea, Rhys Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-18
Centrals Conference Kenwick O'Donoghue, Amber Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Piara Waters Cockburn Lakes O'Donoghue, Shauna Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Cottesloe South West Football League O'Halloran, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Metro Football League Dianella Morley O'Loughlin, Byron Pending 2020-06-30  
Northern Conference North Beach O'Malley, James Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-28
AFL Masters WA Carlisle O'Shea, Shaun Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-17
Coolbinia Ellenbrook O'Sullivan, Daniel Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-16
North Midlands Football League Lynwood Ferndale Okely, Anthony Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Lynwood Ferndale AFL Masters WA Okely, Philip Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Oliver, Nichola Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Olszewski, Bo-Mia Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-18
Mortlock Football League Rossmoyne Omodei, William Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-20
Canning Tigers Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Oregioni, John Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Central Midlands Coastal Football League North Beach Orford, Thomas Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Metro South (WA) Cobras Orr, Bill Pending 2019-11-22  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Orr, Jacob Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-27
Northern Conference North Beach Orr-Young, Ethan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Swan Valley Osborn, Jayden Pending 2020-03-05  
Northern Conference Mosman Park Osbourne, Darcy Pending 2020-02-24  
Maddington Gosnells Osgood, Angus Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Maddington Gosnells Osgood, Angus Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-19
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Osmetti, Darcy Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Forrestfield Swan Athletic Ottobrino, Leon Approved 2019-11-29 2019-12-03
Mortlock Football League High Wycombe Outridge, Matthew Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-19
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Owen, Jack Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-24
North Midlands Football League University Owen, Travis Pending 2020-03-11  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC O’brien, Hannah Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-17
Rossmoyne West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) O’donnell, Emma Approved 2020-05-27 2020-06-02
WA Youth Girls Metro Gosnells Pacino, Gina Approved 2020-02-01 2020-06-29
Stirling Mt Lawley Page, Dean Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-03
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Page, Lachlan Pending 2020-02-21  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pailthorpe, Jaylen Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Pailthorpe, Jaylen Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
High Wycombe Willetton Palmer, Zachary Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-20
Perth DFDC Piara Waters Panganoron, James Pending 2020-03-09  
Quinns District Wanneroo Pankasz, Bradley Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Scarborough Pannell, Flynn Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Pantaleo, Jaxen Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Metro South (WA) Lynwood Ferndale Panui, Manaaki Pending 2020-02-19  
Northern Conference North Beach Papadopoulos, Christopher Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-19
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Papst, Ryan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Fremantle C.B.C. Great Northern Football League Paradella, Jaidyn Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-30
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Paratore, Larissa Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-20
Northern Conference West Coast Parker, Andrew Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Parker, Benjamin Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-11
Claremont DFDC Kenwick Parker, Joshua Pending 2020-02-27  
Whitford Quinns District Parker, Mags Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
AFL Masters WA Piara Waters Parker, Todd Cancelled 2020-02-23  
Dianella Morley Kingsway Parkes, Ben Denied 2019-11-06 2019-11-14
Dianella Morley Kingsway Parkes, Ben Denied 2020-02-10 2020-02-18
Northern Conference Curtin University Wesley Parnell, Zachary Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Paroci, Steve Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Centrals Conference Fremantle C.B.C. Parr, Jordan Pending 2020-06-24  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Parris, Daniel Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Parris, Daniel Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Parry, Jackson Approved 2020-02-11 2020-06-03
AFL Masters WA Belmont Districts Parsonage, Dale Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Centrals Conference Curtin University Wesley Parsons, Kallen Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
South Fremantle DFDC Cobras Paruscio, Michael Pending 2020-02-04  
Mortlock Football League Mt Lawley Pasalich, Reuben Denied 2020-06-09 2020-06-11
Mortlock Football League Mt Lawley Pasalich, Reuben Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Pascoe, Charlie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Noranda Pasitoa, Trent Pending 2019-11-10  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Passmore, Will Pending 2020-03-16  
Central Wheatbelt Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Patat, Daniel Pending 2020-06-18  
North Pilbara Football League Belmont Districts Patching, Hayden Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-10
Curtin University Wesley Esperance District Football Association Paterson, Jack Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Paterson, Ryan Pending 2020-02-10  
Centrals Conference Thornlie Paterson, Shane Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-16
Metro South (WA) Willetton Paton, Jay Approved 2020-05-18 2020-05-26
East Fremantle DFDC Jandakot Patterson, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-13  
AFL Canberra Collegians Pattiaratchi, Tesni Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
University Great Southern Football League Pattinson, Elizabeth Approved 2020-01-14 2020-01-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Paul, Jamie Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kwinana Payne, Jorja Pending 2020-02-08  
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Payne, Nicholas Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference North Beach Peachey, Luke Pending 2020-06-19  
South West Football League Trinity Aquinas Peacock, Ethan Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Rossmoyne Winnacott Pearce, Amy-Lynn Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Carlisle Mt Lawley Pearce, Bennett Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Great Southern Football League Swan Athletic Pearce, Clancee Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Pearce, Tylah Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Pearce, Tylah Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
West Coast Mortlock Football League Pearman, Drew Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Mortlock Football League Rossmoyne Pearson, Tristan Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-22
Willetton Carlisle Peck, Samuel Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-29
Central Australian Football League Nollamara Peckham, Jarrod Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-18
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Mosman Park Peek, Jordan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-29
Collegians Great Northern Football League Pelkowitz, Daniel Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-23
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Pellington, Christopher Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Penheiro, Jordyn Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-24
Metro South (WA) Cobras Penney, Fraser Approved 2020-05-25 2020-05-27
East Fremantle DFDC Willetton Pennington, Liam Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Hamersley Carine Penny, Andy Pending 2020-02-01  
North Midlands Football League Gosnells Penny, Brian Pending 2020-06-27  
Western Australian Amateur Football League Secret Harbour Penny, Clifford Approved 2018-03-10 2020-03-08
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Penny, Jason Pending 2020-03-04  
Piara Waters Armadale Penny, Jason Approved 2020-02-13 2020-06-18
Cobras Kwinana Penny, Kingsley Pending 2020-03-06  
Upper Great Southern Football League Kwinana Penny, Neil Pending 2020-03-06  
Perth DFDC Trinity Aquinas Pensini, Alex Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-11
South Fremantle DFDC Gosnells Percy, Haylee Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-24
Mortlock Football League Coolbinia Pereira, Lucas Denied 2020-06-09 2020-06-10
Mortlock Football League Coolbinia Pereira, Lucas Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Perejuan Thornton, Reevf Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Perham, Jack Pending 2020-02-26  
Jandakot Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Perkins, Aaron Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Perkins, Jaime Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Brentwood Booragoon Fremantle C.B.C. Perkins, Luke Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-11
Gosnells Canning Vale Perman, Jake Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-14
Centrals Conference Hamersley Carine Pernice, Alex Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Perrott, Michael Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Perry, Claire Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Avon Football Association Rossmoyne Perry, Frazer Pending 2020-06-29  
Piara Waters Gosnells Pescod, Jayden Approved 2017-04-20 2020-05-28
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Pescud, Taylor Pending 2020-06-30  
AFL Sydney Cottesloe Peters, Chris Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-14
Northern Conference West Coast Petrich, Ben Pending 2020-03-12  
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Petropoulos , Laura Denied 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
North Pilbara Football League Wembley Petropulos, Victor Pending 2020-02-25  
Subiaco DFDC Hamersley Carine Pettersson, Brady Pending 2020-03-11  
Trinity Aquinas Mortlock Football League Pettit, Matthew Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Northern Conference University Pettit, Ronan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-25
Great Southern Football League (SA) Manning Rippers Pfitzner, Dylan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-15
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Phelps, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-22
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Philippi, Tony Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Philippi, Tony Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Metro Football League Ellenbrook Phillips, Brennen Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-27
Metro Football League Dianella Morley Phillips, Casey Approved 2020-02-24 2020-07-01
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Phillips, Nikki Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-17
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Piccoli, Mathew Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-06
Whyalla Football League Bayswater Pickert, Jack Approved 2020-05-23 2020-05-27
Nollamara Dianella Morley Pickett, Athol Pending 2020-06-30  
Gosnells Metro South (WA) Pickett, Blake Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-07
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Pickett, Blake Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Manning Rippers North Pilbara Football League Pickett, Coen Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-16
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Pickett, Dustin Cancelled 2020-02-04 2020-02-04
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Pickett, Dustin Approved 2020-05-17 2020-05-26
Eastern Districts Football League Coolbellup Pickett, Keith Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-27
Swan Athletic Stirling Pickett, Shane Pending 2019-11-09  
Metro Football League Stirling Pickett, Vincent Pending 2019-11-09  
Northern Conference Whitford Pidhirnyj, Jacob Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-10
Northern Conference Whitford Pidhirnyj, Thomas Pending 2019-11-04  
Lower South West Football League Cobras Piesse, Courtney Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Piggott, Guy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Armadale North Pilbara Football League Pilkington, Brayden Pending 2020-07-02  
North Pilbara Football League Armadale Pilkington, Brayden Pending 2020-06-16  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Pillai, Trent Pending 2020-02-21  
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Pippen, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-14
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Pitchers , Melissa Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-29
Kenwick Metro Football League Pitkethley, Samuel Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Brentwood Booragoon Pitt, Brett Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Brentwood Booragoon Pitt, Brett Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kwinana Pitt, Brett Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Quinns District Ecu Jets Pittard, Kane Approved 2020-02-19 2020-06-27
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Pittorini, Adam Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Carlisle Mt Lawley Platts, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
Carlisle Mt Lawley Platts, Simon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Centrals Conference Kenwick Plewright, Felicity Jayde Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Ellenbrook North Pilbara Football League Pleysier, Bradley Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Cockburn Lakes Plunkett, Jacob Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-25
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Pobjoy, Blake Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Avon Football Association Carlisle Polak, Reid Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Peel DFDC Canning Tigers Polglase, Julian Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Swan Athletic South West Football League Polich, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Pollard, Anthony Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bull Creek Leeming Poller, Mitchell Pending 2020-07-01  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Poller, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
Bull Creek Leeming West Australian Football League (WAFL) Poller, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-25
Perth DFDC Fremantle C.B.C. Poole, Ryan Pending 2020-03-04  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Pop-Markova, Bohdon Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Pope, Griffin Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Bassendean Goldfields Football League Porteous, Joshua Approved 2019-11-23 2020-02-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Porter, Liam Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-29
East Fremantle DFDC Trinity Aquinas Porter, Ronan Pending 2020-02-11  
Northern Conference Quinns District Potter, Callum Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-13
Maddington Metro Football League Potter, Daniel Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-26
Trinity Aquinas North Midlands Football League Potts, Michael Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-17
Centrals Conference Swan Valley Powell , Adam Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
Curtin University Wesley Great Southern Football League Powell, Fraser Pending 2020-06-29  
High Wycombe Mt Lawley Powell, Hayden Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Powell, Ryan Denied 2020-06-21 2020-06-26
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Powell, Ryan Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Power, Aaron Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Power, Jaden Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Powles, Tyron Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Willetton Southern Football Netball League Prasopsang, Daniel Approved 2019-11-04 2019-11-13
Mortlock Football League Noranda Prater, Jonathan Denied 2020-06-17 2020-06-25
Mortlock Football League Noranda Prater, Jonathan Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
AFL Outer East Senior Football Mosman Park Pratt, Lachie Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-16
Stirling Coolbinia Prendergast, Tom Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-30
Nollamara AFL Masters WA Presenza, Kevin Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
North Midlands Football League High Wycombe Preston, Glen Pending 2020-06-24  
Alberton Football Netball League Hamersley Carine Pretty, Mitchell Pending 2020-06-01  
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Pretty, Riley Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Winnacott Central Midlands Coastal Football League Price, Ashley Pending 2020-03-13  
North Fremantle Goldfields Football League Price, Blake Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-08
Ocean Ridge Yanchep Price, Hayden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Avon Football Association Swan Valley Price, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Wembley Cottesloe Price, Scott Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Melville Priemus, Aaron Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Northern Conference Mosman Park Prieto-Low, Ethan Pending 2020-06-25  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Carlisle Primerano, Matteo Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-23
High Wycombe Scarborough Prince, Ethan Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Prince, Luke Pending 2020-02-21  
Northern Conference North Beach Prior, Justin Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University Prosser, Tom Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-18
Bayswater Coolbellup Prouse, Kohdi Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-13
Wembley Central Midlands Coastal Football League Prouse, Tim Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-09
Central Midlands Coastal Football League West Coast Prouse, Tim Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Lynwood Ferndale Bull Creek Leeming Provan, Cale Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
South West Junior Football League (WA) University Prowse, Adam Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-17
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Pugh, Kerrie Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsway Pullyblank, Devin Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-25
North Fremantle Central Wheatbelt Football League Puls, Maxwell Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-17
Northern Conference Quinns District Punter, Robert Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Curtin University Wesley Purbrick, Annie Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-06
Snesa Carlisle Purdue, Bradley Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-11
South West Football League East Perth Women's FC Purton, Meg Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Northern Conference Scarborough Putt, Lewis Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-18
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Puvanendran, Warren Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-11
Peel DFDC Curtin University Wesley Puzey, Seaton Pending 2020-03-04  
University Cottesloe Quail, Evan Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-25
Piara Waters Armadale Quartermaine, Bj Approved 2020-02-01 2020-06-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Quartermaine, Braiden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-05
Perth DFDC Gosnells Quartermaine, Brendon Pending 2020-03-10  
Mortlock Football League Coolbinia Quartermaine, Charlie Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Lynwood Ferndale AFL Masters WA Quartermaine, Dale Pending 2020-02-20  
Avon Football Association Dianella Morley Quartermaine, Kelvin Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Quartermaine, Nikita Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-25
Northern Conference Whitford Quayle, Harry Approved 2019-11-22 2019-11-29
Whitford North Beach Quayle, Harry Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-15
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mt Lawley Quick, Benjamin Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-17
Wembley Esperance District Football Association Quinlivan, Joe Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-26
Northern Conference North Beach Quinn, Alex Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Centrals Conference Ballajura Raats, Jackson Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-20
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Rabinski, Dagmara Pending 2020-02-15  
Metro South (WA) Melville Radalj, Linkon Approved 2019-11-10 2020-02-10
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Radanovic, Michael Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
University South West Football League Radice , Sachi Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-28
Whitford Ellenbrook Radoccia, Travis Approved 2019-11-27 2019-11-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Radomiljac, Jacob Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Raic, Kalani Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Gosnells Forrestdale Raimundo, Winston Denied 2020-03-03 2020-03-11
AFL Sydney Swan Athletic Rakich, Dylan Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Swan Athletic North Pilbara Football League Rakich, Dylan Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Ralph, Dylan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Curtin University Wesley Wembley Ramel, William Pending 2020-06-14  
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Rametta, Rhyley Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
East Fremantle DFDC Winnacott Ramsay, Jack Approved 2019-11-11 2019-11-15
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Canning Vale Randall, Jordan Pending 2020-02-20  
Curtin University Wesley Esperance District Football Association Randall, Warrick Approved 2019-08-16 2019-08-16
Curtin University Wesley Esperance District Football Association Randall, Warrick Approved 2020-05-28 2020-06-26
Trinity Aquinas AFL Queensland Randazzo, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
University AFL Sydney Ranford, Anna Pending 2020-02-18  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Ranford, Bradley Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-09
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Ranford, Bradley Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-21
Kalamunda High Wycombe Ranger, Matthew Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-14
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Rankin, Alex Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Wanneroo Quinns District Raponi , Justin Pending 2020-03-12  
Northern Conference Wanneroo Raponi , Justin Pending 2020-02-18  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Hamersley Carine Rasmussen, Eben Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-16
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Ratnakele, Ridma Approved 2020-02-18 2020-06-19
Wanneroo Kingsley Raven, Dylan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-12
West Perth DFDC Kingsley Raven, Kieran Pending 2020-02-25  
Goldfields Football League Lynwood Ferndale Rayner, Julian Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-24
Central Wheatbelt Football League Jandakot Read, Adam Pending 2020-06-30  
AFL Sydney West Coast Read, Aneke Pending 2020-06-28  
Northern Conference Scarborough Read, Dylan Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Read, Jarred Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-26
Centrals Conference Thornlie Read, Joshua Pending 2020-02-25  
Bull Creek Leeming Willetton Read, Kane Pending 2020-03-07  
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Read, Kane Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Rossmoyne Read, Taylah Approved 2020-05-26 2020-06-02
Lynwood Ferndale Kenwick Read, Timothy Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ballajura Rechter, Catherine Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Brentwood Booragoon Redman, Jack Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-12
Great Southern Football League Noranda Redshaw, William Approved 2019-11-08 2019-11-19
Curtin University Wesley Jandakot Reed, Blake Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-21
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ecu Jets Reed, Lauren Approved 2020-03-05 2020-06-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Reed, Tayah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Upper Great Southern Football League Jandakot Reed, Trent Approved 2020-02-04 2020-06-13
Ecu Jets Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rees, Jarred Approved 2019-10-03 2019-10-12
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Regan, Samuel Pending 2020-02-21  
AFL Masters WA Warnbro Swans Rehackova, Dorota Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Reid, Jordon Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Stirling Kingsway Reid, Mitchell Denied 2019-11-18 2019-11-25
Stirling Kingsway Reid, Mitchell Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-18
Subiaco DFDC Whitford Reid, Reuben Pending 2020-03-05  
AFL Queensland University Reilly, Eliza Denied 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
AFL Queensland University Reilly, Eliza Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
Belmont Districts AFL Queensland Reimer, Liam Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Kingsway Bassendean Reimers, Corey Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-10
Northern Conference Whitford Reimers, Tarrant Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-19
Western Australian Amateur Football League North Fremantle Remaj, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-28
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Renouf, Logan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-06-23
Willetton Piara Waters Reynolds, Joshua Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Esperance District Football Association Manning Rippers Reynolds, Jye Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-14
Manning Rippers Esperance District Football Association Reynolds, Jye Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-26
Claremont DFDC Hamersley Carine Reynolds, Kyle Pending 2020-02-04  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Reynolds, Matt Darcy Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Rhebok, Hawk Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kenwick Rhodes, Beau Approved 2019-11-27 2019-12-03
Kenwick Metro Football League Rhodes, Beau Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Central Wheatbelt Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Rhodes, Brandon Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Rhodes, Sarah Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Forrestdale AFL Queensland Riach, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-02
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Ricciardello, Zachary Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Ricciardi, Aaron Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Mt Lawley Kenwick Rice, Xavier Approved 2020-06-02 2020-06-10
Kenwick Metro Football League Rice, Xavier Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-12
West Perth DFDC North Beach Richards, Bailey Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Maddington Gosnells Richards, Brody Approved 2020-05-19 2020-06-23
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Richards, Callum Approved 2020-02-11 2020-03-10
West Perth DFDC Wanneroo Richards, Cody Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Fortescue National Football League Ecu Jets Richards, Conor Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Kwinana Richards, Jake Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Melville Ellenbrook Richards, Keade Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Willetton Richards, Lillie Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
West Kimberley Football League High Wycombe Richards, Luke Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Bassendean Central Midlands Coastal Football League Richards, Matt Pending 2020-02-27  
Northern Conference Collegians Richmond, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-26
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Carlisle Rickard, Khan Approved 2020-06-17 2020-07-02
East Perth DFDC Ballajura Ricketts, Mason Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
Kwinana Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Riddiough, Victoria Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-29
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Ridley, Eloise Approved 2020-03-05 2020-05-19
Bassendean West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ridley, Levi Approved 2020-02-07 2020-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Ridley, Levi Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-01
Jandakot West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ridley, Zachary Pending 2020-07-01  
Gosnells Jandakot Ridley, Zachary Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
High Wycombe Coolbinia Rieger, Damian Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Rigby, Tinelle Pending 2020-03-11  
Trinity Aquinas Curtin University Wesley Rigg, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-12
Nollamara Bassendean Riley, Bradley Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-26
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Riley, Chris Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Trinity Aquinas West Australian Football League (WAFL) Riley, Jack Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Coolbellup Dianella Morley Riley, Johnson Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Cottesloe Dianella Morley Riley, Johnson Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
Coolbellup Cottesloe Riley, Johnson Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-22
Coolbellup Cottesloe Riley, Johnson Approved 2020-02-29 2020-06-22
Coolbellup Cottesloe Riley, Morrisa Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-13
Northern Conference Whitford Riley, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-28
Ocean Ridge AFL Masters WA Riley, Scott Approved 2020-03-18 2020-03-27
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Riley, Tahlia Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-13
Central Wheatbelt Football League Piara Waters Rinaldi, Jason Approved 2020-06-28 2020-07-02
Metro Football League Wembley Riseley, Justin Pending 2020-06-26  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Ritchie, Joshua Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Northern Conference Quinns District Riviere, Sebastian Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Rossmoyne Brentwood Booragoon Roberts, Andrew Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-17
Kingsway Great Southern Football League Roberts, Barry Pending 2020-03-16  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Roberts, Ben Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Hills Football League WA Stirling Roberts, Damien Pending 2019-11-26  
Great Southern Football League Manning Rippers Roberts, Fabian Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-13
Cottesloe Great Southern Football League Roberts, Michael Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-24
Warnbro Swans Piara Waters Robertson, Bradley Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Robertson, Emily Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Robertson, Matthew Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Piara Waters Armadale Robertson, Shaun Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Hamersley Carine Robertson, Tate Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-02
Upper Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Robertson, Zhane Pending 2020-03-04  
Northern Conference Scarborough Robilliard, Bryn Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Robilliard, Liam Approved 2020-05-26 2020-06-04
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Robins, David Pending 2020-03-14  
Hills Football League WA Ellenbrook Robins, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Ellenbrook Hills Football League WA Robins, Dylan Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
Whitford Hills Football League WA Robins, Dylan Approved 2019-05-26 2020-06-16
Goldfields Football League Scarborough Robinson, Brett Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Robinson, Brodie Approved 2019-11-02 2019-11-27
North Pilbara Football League Carlisle Robinson, James Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Robinson, Kyle Approved 2019-11-05 2020-01-05
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Robinson, Luke Pending 2020-07-01  
AFL Masters WA Mt Lawley Robinson, Paul Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Robinson, Scott Pending 2020-03-04  
Centrals Conference Carlisle Robinson, Shannon Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Quinns District Robis, Zarne Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Fremantle C.B.C. Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Roche , David Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
Fremantle C.B.C. North Pilbara Football League Roche , David Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
East Fremantle DFDC Gosnells Roche, Conor Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bayswater Rockman, Ben Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-16
Great Northern Football League Lynwood Ferndale Rodd, Braydon Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-24
Great Northern Football League Gosnells Rodd, Kayshun Approved 2020-02-01 2020-05-19
Forrestdale Metro Football League Rodden, Luke Pending 2020-06-15  
Kenwick Forrestdale Rodden, Luke Approved 2019-11-07 2019-11-08
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Rodet, Pascal Pending 2020-02-12  
Maddington Snesa Rodgers, Christopher Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-10
Central Midlands Coastal Football League North Fremantle Rodgers, Hamish Denied 2020-06-18 2020-06-18
Central Midlands Coastal Football League North Fremantle Rodgers, Hamish Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-22
Melville West Australian Football League (WAFL) Rodin Zimdahl, Travis Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Rodin Zimdahl, Travis Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-30
Gosnells Centrals Conference Rodney, Blake Pending 2020-02-17  
Gosnells Centrals Conference Rodney, Blake Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Rodney, Dylan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Metro Football League Belmont Districts Rodney, Kurrden Pending 2020-06-19  
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Rogers, Bryce Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Manning Rippers Trinity Aquinas Rogers, Callum Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Trinity Aquinas Manning Rippers Rogers, Callum Approved 2020-05-17 2020-05-26
Centrals Conference Thornlie Rogers, Daniel Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-06
Peel DFDC Kwinana Rogers, Justin Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-06
Esperance District Football Association Wembley Rogers, Matt Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-22
Wembley Esperance District Football Association Rogers, Matt Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-26
Wembley South West Football League Rogers, Piet Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-28
Swan Athletic Central Wheatbelt Football League Rohizat , Abdulrahim Approved 2020-03-05 2020-06-17
Central Wheatbelt Football League Coolbinia Rohizat , Abdulrahim Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Romanelli, Joshua Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-05
Wembley West Australian Football League (WAFL) Romano, Luke Approved 2019-08-13 2019-08-16
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Roney, Tyson Pending 2020-02-06  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Rosario, Preston Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Osborne Park Great Southern Football League Ross, Bradley Pending 2020-06-23  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Ballajura Ross, Daniel Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Northern Conference Wanneroo Ross, Dylan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-22
Lower South West Football League University Ross, James Pending 2020-06-17  
Scarborough Lower South West Football League Ross, James Pending 2020-02-26  
Whitford Hamersley Carine Ross, Jason Pending 2020-02-01  
Northern Conference Kingsway Ross, Michael Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-15
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Ross, Sean Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-22
Bassendean AFL Sydney Ross, Trent-Harley Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-30
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Rostron, Bonnie Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Mortlock Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Rouse, Geoffrey Denied 2020-06-05 2020-06-05
Mortlock Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Rouse, Geoffrey Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-09
Mortlock Football League Manning Rippers Rowe, Darcy Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-26
Mortlock Football League Scarborough Rowe, Fraser Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-24
North Fremantle Great Northern Football League Rowe, John Approved 2018-04-13 2020-06-24
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Rowe, Jordan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-03
Scarborough West Australian Football League (WAFL) Rowe, Justin Pending 2020-06-30  
Kwinana Gascoyne Football Association Rowe, Nicholas Pending 2020-06-26  
Kwinana Gascoyne Football Association Rowe, Nicholas Denied 2020-06-18 2020-06-25
Centrals Conference High Wycombe Rowland, Ebony Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Centrals Conference High Wycombe Rowland, Ebony Denied 2020-02-09 2020-02-10
Centrals Conference High Wycombe Rowland, Ebony Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Centrals Conference High Wycombe Rowland, Ebony Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collegians Rowsthorn, Harry Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
Canning Vale Forrestdale Roy-Mcgregor, Daniel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Armadale Roydhouse, Ethan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-23
Kingsley Upper Great Southern Football League Rozario, Jacob Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-10
Warnbro Swans Piara Waters Rozvaczy, Matthew Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Forrestfield High Wycombe Rudd, Ashley Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-15
Metro Football League Warnbro Swans Rudd, Kelvin Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-24
Forrestdale Warnbro Swans Rudler, Kristen Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
Ellenbrook Central Midlands Coastal Football League Rumens, Alex Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Ruremesha, Fred Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Northern Conference North Beach Rush, Brenton Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Northern Conference North Beach Rushton, Samuel Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-10
Ongerup Football Association Bassendean Russell, Arron Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-19
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Russell, Corey Approved 2019-11-24 2019-11-25
Northern Conference Collegians Russell, James Pending 2020-03-04  
Goldfields Football League Curtin University Wesley Russell, Michael Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Rutherford, Thomas Approved 2020-02-04 2020-03-10
Swan Valley Hills Rangers Rutherford, Tracey Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Ryan, Adrian Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Ryan, Adrian Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-27
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Ryan, Gregory Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Ryan, Gregory Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Ryan, Jackson Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-03
Swan Athletic West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ryan, Jackson Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-13
Metro Football League Dianella Morley Ryan, Kenny Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-09
Dianella Morley Ellenbrook Ryan, Kenny Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-27
Claremont DFDC North Fremantle Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-23
Hills Football League WA High Wycombe Ryan, Robert Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Ryan, Samuel Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-26
Winnacott West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ryan, Samuel Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Winnacott Ryan, Samuel Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Lynwood Ferndale Ryder, Devon Cancelled 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Metro Football League Mt Lawley Ryder, Dylan Pending 2020-03-06  
Northern Conference Quinns District Ryder, Malachi Approved 2020-03-19 2020-05-18
Goldfields Football League Swan Valley Ryder, Reid Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
Nollamara Swan Athletic Ryder, Rikki Approved 2020-05-22 2020-06-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Sabetta, Ruby Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
East Perth Women's FC Swan Athletic Sabetta, Ruby Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-18
Northern Conference Wanneroo Sadler, Jaxon Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Wembley Saggers, Harry Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Thornlie North Pilbara Football League Salbie, Joshua Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-01
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Sallur, Harrison Approved 2020-02-14 2020-03-13
Goldfields Football League Snesa Salmon, Carl Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-15
Goldfields Football League Snesa Salmon, Carl Denied 2020-06-12 2020-06-15
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Salmon, Oliver Approved 2020-02-02 2020-03-03
Northern Conference Collegians Salom, Jack Pending 2020-03-04  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Salomone, Luke Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Salter, Tye Pending 2020-06-30  
Great Southern Football League University Salvarinov, Tanya Pending 2020-06-29  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Yanchep Samelko, Asher Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-24
High Wycombe Kalamunda Sammut, Jessica Pending 2020-06-30  
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Samuels, Tyrone Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Bull Creek Leeming Carlisle Sanders, Kyle Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-15
Hamersley Carine AFL Masters WA Sanders, Ryan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-04
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Sandison, Dave Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sandison, Dave Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Winnacott MPNFL Sanford, Fraser Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-18
Perth DFDC Curtin University Wesley Sankey, Matthew Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Santaromita, Cameron Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Santella, Ben Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-15
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Santich, Luke Approved 2020-03-10 2020-07-01
Northern Conference Kingsway Santich, Nicholas Pending 2020-07-02  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Sardelic, Sam Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Central Murray Football Netball League Bull Creek Leeming Sartori, Samuel Pending 2020-03-09  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Satie, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Northern Conference North Beach Sauerwein , Karl Approved 2020-05-22 2020-06-30
Northern Conference North Beach Saunders, Luke Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-24
Northern Conference Kingsway Savigni, Galen Cancelled 2020-03-04  
Kingsway West Australian Football League (WAFL) Savigni, Galen Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-20
East Fremantle DFDC Melville Savill, Connor Pending 2020-06-29  
Northern Conference North Beach Sawyer, Cody Pending 2020-07-01  
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Sawyer, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-27
West Kimberley Football League Canning Tigers Sawyer, Lindsay Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Fremantle Sax, Jacob Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
Ellenbrook Bassendean Scali, Braden Denied 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Wembley Goldfields Football League Scally, Joshua Sean Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-24
Wembley Goldfields Football League Scally, Joshua Sean Approved 2020-03-10 2020-05-29
Ballajura Curtin University Wesley Scally, Matthew Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
West Coast West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Scanlon, Madeleine Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Warnbro Swans Scarrott, Kalani Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Scata, Noah Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Scekic, Dusan Pending 2020-03-05  
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Scheepmaker, Dylan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
East Fremantle DFDC Mt Lawley Scheffer, Simon Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Perth DFDC Canning Tigers Schlaepfer, Amanda Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-17
Manning Rippers Canning Tigers Schlaepfer, Jessica Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Schofield, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-05 2020-06-07
Metro Football League Kenwick Schokker, Colby Approved 2019-03-07 2020-02-27
Kenwick Metro Football League Schokker, Colby Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Armadale AFL Capricornia Schokker, Dylan Pending 2020-03-04  
Rossmoyne Curtin University Wesley Schorer, Danni Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Hills Football League WA High Wycombe Schorer, Stuart Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
North Pilbara Football League Fremantle C.B.C. Schreiber, Vahid Pending 2020-06-24  
High Wycombe Forrestdale Schrock, Jozef Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Schuhkraft, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Schulz, Adam Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Schulz, Cooper Pending 2020-07-02  
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Schulz, Cooper Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Whitford Schulz, Cooper Approved 2019-11-22 2020-06-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carlisle Schwarze, Darcy Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Swan Valley Kingsway Scibilia, Michael Approved 2019-11-18 2019-12-02
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Scibilia, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Scinto, Bianca Pending 2020-02-03  
University South West Football League Scolari, Taine Pending 2020-06-17  
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Scopinich, Ben Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-07
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Collegians Scotney, Anton Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Scotson, Benjamin Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Avon Football Association Curtin University Wesley Scott, Adam Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Western Australian Amateur Football League Curtin University Wesley Scott, David Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-15
Kalamunda Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scott, Jeremy Pending 2020-06-30  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Snesa Scott, Martin Pending 2020-06-17  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Curtin University Wesley Scott, Tyron Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-16
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Scullin, Benjamin Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-29
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Scullin, Harrison Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Scurria, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Seal, Nathan Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Forrestdale AFL Masters WA Seal, Warren Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Sears, Tom Approved 2020-02-23 2020-03-03
West Kimberley Football League West Coast Sebastian, Azmen Approved 2020-06-22 2020-07-01
Metro Football League Lynwood Ferndale Sebastian, Gerard Denied 2020-02-21 2020-02-24
Great Northern Football League Dianella Morley Seelander, David Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-01
Gosnells North Pilbara Football League Seelander, Kevin Denied 2020-06-01 2020-06-01
Gosnells North Pilbara Football League Seelander, Kevin Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Melville South West Football League Sellick, Dylan Denied 2019-11-05 2019-11-12
Melville South West Football League Sellick, Dylan Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Melville South West Football League Sellick, Dylan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Peel DFDC Trinity Aquinas Sellwood, Joseph Pending 2020-03-10  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Trinity Aquinas Sellwood, Thomas Pending 2020-06-26  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Trinity Aquinas Sellwood, Thomas Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-11
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Trinity Aquinas Sellwood, Thomas Denied 2020-03-09 2020-03-12
Mortlock Football League Quinns District Semmens, Zachary Pending 2020-05-21  
Stirling Quinns District Semmens, Zachary Approved 2018-02-22 2020-06-29
Bayswater Curtin University Wesley Senior, Emma Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-24
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Serafini, Jayden Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-14
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Sereda, Adam Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
North Pilbara Football League High Wycombe Sermon, Brad Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-15
Mortlock Football League Swan Athletic Sermon, Cameron Denied 2020-06-19 2020-06-19
Mortlock Football League Swan Athletic Sermon, Cameron Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
Gosnells Goldfields Football League Sewell, Michael Approved 2020-03-16 2020-05-29
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Sgro, Adrian Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Collegians Mosman Park Shackles, Peter Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Shackles, William Approved 2020-02-22 2020-03-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Shandley, Quentin Approved 2020-02-18 2020-06-26
East Perth DFDC Ellenbrook Shandrenko, Vlad Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Shanks, Melanie Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Forrestdale Canning Vale Sharp, Ben Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Hills Football League WA Swan Athletic Sharp, Brayden Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Sharp, Daniel Approved 2020-06-01 2020-06-16
Centrals Conference Bassendean Sharp, Rhys Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-16
Cockburn Lakes Cobras Shaw, Jordan Pending 2020-02-04  
Eastern Districts Football League Curtin University Wesley Shaw, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-13  
Curtin University Wesley Eastern Districts Football League Shaw, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-16
Hills Rangers Swan Valley Shaw, Morgan Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-24
Maddington Gosnells Shaw, Raymond Pending 2020-06-23  
Piara Waters Thornlie Sheavyn, Mark Pending 2020-06-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Sheldrick, Oliver Pending 2020-03-04  
Northern Conference Scarborough Shepherd, Jacob Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-16
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Warnbro Swans Shepherd, Luke Approved 2019-11-20 2019-11-29
Warnbro Swans West Australian Football League (WAFL) Shepherd, Luke Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Bayswater Metro Football League Shepherd, Rodney Approved 2020-03-06 2020-06-02
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Shepherd, William Pending 2020-03-09  
Mt Lawley Metro Football League Shepley, Bevan Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-14
Goldfields Football League Canning Tigers Sheppard, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-22
Armadale Metro Football League Sheppard, Thomas Pending 2020-07-01  
Mosman Park Collegians Sheridan, Jarrad Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-29
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sherriff, Stone Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
North Pilbara Football League Quinns District Shimmen, Andrew Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-11
Snesa MPNFL Shinners, Jaxsen Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Shipp, Simon Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Short, Holly Approved 2020-02-05 2020-06-30
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Kingsley Shoveller, Francis Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Kwinana AFL Masters WA Sifandos, Yianni Approved 2020-03-17 2020-06-16
Trinity Aquinas Bassendean Sigler, Michael Approved 2020-03-11 2020-06-16
Cockburn Lakes Canning Vale Silver, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
Kalamunda Belmont Districts Sim, Mark Approved 2020-02-03 2020-03-06
Warnbro Swans AFL Cairns Womens Simmons, Renee Pending 2020-02-01  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Forrestdale Simpson, Blake Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
Kenwick Nollamara Simpson, Brett Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Northern Conference Quinns District Simpson, Brody Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Kalamunda Hills Football League WA Simpson, Jake Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-27
Subiaco DFDC Nollamara Simpson, Kelvin Jnr Approved 2017-07-19 2020-02-25
Piara Waters Great Northern Football League Simpson, Nathan Pending 2020-06-24  
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Simpson, Roxwell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
East Perth DFDC Mt Lawley Simpson, Roxwell Approved 2020-02-19 2020-03-01
Maddington Mt Lawley Simpson, Treigh Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
High Wycombe Forrestdale Simpson, Trent Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ellenbrook Simpson-Lewis, Calen Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-20
Newman National Football League Cockburn Lakes Sims, Aaron Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-09
University Upper Great Southern Football League Sims, Callan Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-27
Mortlock Football League Rossmoyne Sinclair, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-22
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Singthuen, Udoh Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Sinnott, Lachlan Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-20
Warnbro Swans Winnacott Sipavicius, Luke Pending 2020-02-01  
Central Wheatbelt Football League Hamersley Carine Sippe, Tim Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-22
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Sirna, Tony Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sirna, Tony Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Great Northern Junior Football League West Coast Skarlartos, Isacc Pending 2020-06-15  
Gosnells Thornlie Skewes, Riley Approved 2019-11-27 2020-01-19
Thornlie Canning Vale Skewes, Riley Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-22
West Coast South West Football League Skipworth, Thompson Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
Avon Junior Football Association Bassendean Slater , Elijah Approved 2019-06-27 2020-03-10
Upper Great Southern Football League Gosnells Slater, Solomon Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-26
High Wycombe Forrestdale Sleath, Brendan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Sleath, Hayden Approved 2019-11-13 2019-11-15
East Fremantle DFDC Brentwood Booragoon Sloan, Alex Approved 2019-04-02 2020-06-22
Great Northern Football League Willetton Sloan, Conrad Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-05
Claremont DFDC Collegians Sloane, Samuel Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
West Perth DFDC Yanchep Sloss, Jake Pending 2020-02-20  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Rossmoyne Small, Casey Approved 2020-05-21 2020-06-02
Armadale Coolbellup Smart, Ethan Denied 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
Armadale Coolbellup Smart, Ethan Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-27
Metro South (WA) Cobras Smart, Murchison Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-03
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Smartt, Ricky Pending 2020-02-10  
Yanchep Roleystone Smeeton, Bobby Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Stirling Smith, Aaron Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Southern Districts Junior Football Association University Smith, Amos Pending 2020-05-26  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Thornlie Smith, Bailey Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-29
Belmont Districts Central Midlands Coastal Football League Smith, Bradley Pending 2020-02-27  
Kenwick AFL Masters WA Smith, Bradley Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Whitford Smith, Brayden Pending 2020-07-02  
Whitford West Australian Football League (WAFL) Smith, Brayden Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Whitford Smith, Brayden Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-23
Northern Conference Kingsley Smith, Cameron Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-19
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Smith, Colleen Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-20
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Smith, Corey Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Smith, Corey Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Smith, Dennis Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Smith, Dennis Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Smith, Dustin Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Smith, Dustin Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Osborne Park Willetton Smith, Dwayne Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-29
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Smith, Harrison Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-27
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Snesa Smith, Jarrad Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-29
West Perth DFDC North Beach Smith, Kane Pending 2020-06-07  
Avon Football Association Dianella Morley Smith, Kerry Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-01
Metro South (WA) Piara Waters Smith, Lachlan Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Mosman Park Smith, Luke Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Jandakot Winnacott Smith, Lynette Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-11
Winnacott AFL Masters WA Smith, Lynette Approved 2020-03-15 2020-03-24
Metro Football League Gosnells Smith, Matthew Cancelled 2020-03-10  
Warnbro Swans North Pilbara Football League Smith, Michael Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-11
Avon Football Association Carlisle Smith, Morgan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-29
Swan Athletic North Pilbara Football League Smith, Murray Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-29
Northern Conference Kingsley Smith, Oliver Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-19
Ongerup Football Association University Smith, Regan Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
South West Football League Swan Valley Smith, Renee Pending 2020-06-25  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Trinity Aquinas Smith, Ryan Pending 2020-07-01  
Northern Conference West Coast Smith, Sam Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Northern Conference University Smith, Samuel Approved 2020-03-12 2020-05-14
Mortlock Football League Rossmoyne Smith, Scott Approved 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
Centrals Conference Hills Rangers Smith, Shakaya Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-04
Manning Rippers Canning Tigers Smith, Shenae Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Kwinana AFL Masters WA Smith, Steven Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Osborne Park Kalamunda Smith, Terry Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-04
Metro Football League Bassendean Smith, Terry Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Quinns District Smith, Tia Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-23
Wanneroo Metro Football League Smith, Zyrak Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Smogavec, Alyssa Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Fremantle C.B.C. AFL Masters WA Smulders, Dale Pending 2020-06-12  
Perth DFDC Piara Waters Smyth, Ashley Pending 2020-06-18  
Swan Athletic West Australian Football League (WAFL) Soka, Yugusuk Pending 2020-06-18  
Northern Conference Quinns District Solly, Keith Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Rossmoyne Solomon, Jake Approved 2020-02-25 2020-02-27
Avon Football Association Scarborough Somers, Kobie Approved 2020-06-26 2020-07-02
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Sorrell, Kennedy Denied 2020-06-28 2020-06-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Sorrell, Kennedy Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Sounness, Alex Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Sounness, Alex Approved 2020-05-20 2020-06-02
Dianella Morley Bayswater Sourour, Ali Approved 2019-04-12 2020-06-20
Kalamunda Curtin University Wesley Southcott, Wade Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Southern, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-10
Adelaide Footy League Hamersley Carine Southwood, Dale Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-13
Swan Athletic West Australian Football League (WAFL) Spackman, Brayden Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Spackman, Brayden Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Northern Conference Kingsway Spadaccini, Mitchell Pending 2019-11-06  
High Wycombe Belmont Districts Spargo, Nicholas Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Northern Conference North Beach Sparks, Darcy Approved 2020-06-07 2020-06-16
University Collegians Speer, Jacob Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-27
Metro South (WA) Armadale Speight, Albert Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Armadale Speight, Albert Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-08
Ongerup Football Association Fremantle C.B.C. Spencer, Bronson Approved 2020-03-02 2020-03-11
Western Australian Amateur Football League Cockburn Lakes Spencer, Daniel Pending 2020-06-30  
Trinity Aquinas Cockburn Lakes Spencer, Daniel Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Spencer, Toby Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-09
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Spencer, Tyson Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Spezzacatena, Alex Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-14
Centrals Conference Gosnells Spicer, Sean Approved 2020-05-28 2020-06-09
Curtin University Wesley Warnbro Swans Spinks, Charlotte Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Coolbinia North Pilbara Football League Spinks, Japheth Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-17
North Fremantle Cobras Spiteri, Jake Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
South West Junior Football League (WA) Curtin University Wesley Spooner, Hudson Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Manning Rippers Thornlie Spratt, Tyler Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-24
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Sprigg, Jordan Approved 2020-02-14 2020-06-30
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Spurling, Judd Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-16
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Squiers, Katie Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Squiers, Kevin Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Squiers, Kevin Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Osborne Park Central Midlands Coastal Football League St Jack, Luke Approved 2019-05-29 2020-01-29
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Melville St Jack, Luke Denied 2020-06-06 2020-06-06
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Melville St Jack, Luke Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour St-Mart, Caleb Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-21
Centrals Conference Bayswater Sta. Ana, James Approved 2020-06-13 2020-06-15
South West Junior Football League (WA) Piara Waters Stace, Andrew Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-24
Nollamara Lynwood Ferndale Stack, Gerard Denied 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Staddon, Elliot Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Metro South (WA) Melville Staebler, Cameron Pending 2020-06-29  
Metro South (WA) Cobras Stagg-Grose, Taj Pending 2020-02-04  
South West Football League Warnbro Swans Staiger, Caleb Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
Warnbro Swans South West Football League Staiger, Caleb Approved 2020-05-23 2020-05-26
Piara Waters Gosnells Staines, Cody Approved 2020-02-01 2020-06-20
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Stammers, Aidan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-13
Hills Football League WA Ellenbrook Standen, Jaxan Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-07
Northern Conference Whitford Starr, Bayley Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-15
Wanneroo Wembley Stasev, Dion Pending 2020-06-19  
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Stasinowsky, Thomas Approved 2019-04-03 2020-02-13
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Stavreff, Jake Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-24
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Stavreff, Ronin Pending 2020-02-18  
Avon Football Association Kingsley Stead, Daniel Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
University Esperance District Football Association Stead, Thomas Approved 2020-03-05 2020-06-07
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Steeger, Lia Pending 2020-02-10  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Canning Tigers Steel, Jack Approved 2020-02-12  
Canning Tigers North Beach Steel, Jack Pending 2020-07-01  
Lynwood Ferndale Bassendean Steele, Jackson Denied 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Lynwood Ferndale Bassendean Steele, Jackson Approved 2020-06-14 2020-06-29
Kalamunda Eastern Districts Football League Steers, Ryan Approved 2020-06-24 2020-07-01
Curtin University Wesley Lower South West Football League Stephen, Jarrad Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-27
North Fremantle Cobras Stephens, Scott Approved 2020-05-19 2020-06-26
Ongerup Football Association Mt Lawley Stephensen, Rhye Pending 2020-03-06  
Northern Conference North Beach Stephenson, Anthony Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-24
North Beach Stirling Stevens, Jack Pending 2020-03-14  
Manning Rippers Gosnells Stevens, Peter Pending 2020-06-04  
Gosnells North Pilbara Football League Stevens, Peter Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
Centrals Conference Carlisle Stevens, Stanley Approved 2020-03-13 2020-06-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Stevenson , Amanda Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
Bassendean Eastern Districts Football League Stevenson, Bradley Pending 2020-07-01  
Northern Conference Kingsway Stevenson, Brenden Pending 2020-03-12  
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Roleystone Stewart, Ashley Approved 2020-03-03 2020-06-25
Great Southern Football League Osborne Park Stewart, Ethan Pending 2020-07-01  
Metro South (WA) Rossmoyne Stewart, Jasper Pending 2020-06-16  
Swan Athletic Stirling Stewart, Leigh Pending 2019-11-12  
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Stewart, Levi Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Bayswater Hills Football League WA Stewart, Liam Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
North Beach West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Stewart, Olivia Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-10
North Beach West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Stewart, Taylah Approved 2020-06-06 2020-06-10
Subiaco DFDC Mt Lawley Stoer, Jakob Approved 2020-02-01 2020-06-28
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Stoitis, Marc Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-19
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Stoitis, Marc Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Great Northern Football League Melville Stokes, Dalton Pending 2020-03-10  
Perth DFDC Gosnells Stone, Adam Pending 2020-05-15  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Stone, Xavier Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-11
West Kimberley Junior Football League West Coast Stones, Jake Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Great Southern Football League Cottesloe Storm, Juliette Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-05
Forrestdale Eastern Districts Football League Stott, Logan Pending 2020-07-02  
Forrestdale Eastern Districts Football League Stott, Logan Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-10
Cottesloe South West Football League Strahan, Jordan Approved 2019-11-10 2019-12-18
Swans DFDC Kenwick Strange, Angus Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-28
Kenwick Metro Football League Strange, Angus Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-29
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Strange, Chase Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-09
Perth DFDC Gosnells Street, James Approved 2020-02-25 2020-04-10
Kingsway Bassendean Strong, Timothy Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-12
Goldfields Football League Thornlie Stuart, Alex Denied 2020-06-10 2020-06-15
Goldfields Football League Thornlie Stuart, Alex Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-16
East Perth DFDC Bassendean Stuart, Matthew Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-19
Swan Valley Hills Football League WA Stuart, Mitchell Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Stuart, Ryan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-19
East Fremantle DFDC Rossmoyne Stubbs, Oliver Pending 2020-06-11  
AFL London Curtin University Wesley Stuckey, Timothy Pending 2020-06-25  
Curtin University Wesley Goldfields Football League Sturges, Cameron Approved 2019-11-03 2019-11-20
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sturges, Ross Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Piara Waters Armadale Styman, Craig Pending 2020-02-25  
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Sudarsana, Putu Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Sullivan, James Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-01
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Sullivan, Jesse Pending 2020-05-21  
Avon Football Association Canning Tigers Sullivan, Mason Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Sullivan, Ryan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-07-01
Central Wheatbelt Football League Coolbinia Sullivan, Shane Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-21
Manning Rippers South West Football League Sullivan, Shaun Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-20
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Sultana, Daniel Pending 2020-03-09  
Eastern Districts Football League Whitford Summerfield, Scott Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
Avon Football Association Warnbro Swans Sunol, Ryan Pending 2020-06-19  
Northern Conference North Beach Supanz, Christian Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-17
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Sutherland, Joshua Pending 2020-02-01  
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Sutherland, Riley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Sutton, Brody Approved 2019-11-12 2020-03-10
Metro South (WA) Curtin University Wesley Sutton, Connor Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
East Fremantle DFDC Bull Creek Leeming Sutton, Jesse Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Svilicich, Ben Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-04
Swan Valley AFL Masters WA Svilicich, Jay Cancelled 2020-02-21  
Swan Valley AFL Masters WA Svilicich, Jay Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-28
Goldfields Football League West Coast Swallow, Jebb Denied 2020-06-16 2020-06-19
Goldfields Football League West Coast Swallow, Jebb Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-24
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Swan, Michael Pending 2020-03-06  
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Swanson, Ben Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Canning Tigers Manning Rippers Sweetapple, Bailey Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
Northern Conference Kingsway Sweetin-Mooney, Jackson Pending 2019-11-06  
Hills Football League WA Ellenbrook Symes, Clinton Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Hills Football League WA Ellenbrook Symes, Clinton Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Claremont DFDC West Coast Synnot, Will Pending 2020-03-12  
Metro South (WA) Kenwick Tames, Luke Approved 2019-11-25 2019-12-05
Kenwick Metro Football League Tames, Luke Approved 2020-02-27 2020-02-29
Cobras MPNFL Tanner, Louis Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-12
Centrals Conference Bayswater Tarzia, Mitchel Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-12
Claremont DFDC Cottesloe Tatam, Kale Pending 2020-06-30  
Secret Harbour Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Tatton, David Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-22
Metro Football League Stirling Tawhai, Kristian Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-14
Avon Football Association Melville Tawhai-Giles, Kaileb Approved 2019-11-08 2020-02-10
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Tawhiti, Tiana Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-30
Belmont Districts North Pilbara Football League Taylor, Adrian Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-02
Belmont Districts North Pilbara Football League Taylor, Adrian Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-02
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Taylor, Callum Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
North Pilbara Football League Nollamara Taylor, Claude Approved 2020-03-16 2020-06-23
Kwinana AFL Masters WA Taylor, Darren Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Nollamara Central Wheatbelt Football League Taylor, Garth Pending 2020-03-02  
Dianella Morley Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Taylor, Graham Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-24
Ongerup Football Association University Taylor, Guy Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Taylor, Joe Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
University Trinity Aquinas Taylor, John Denied 2019-11-19 2019-11-26
University Trinity Aquinas Taylor, John Approved 2019-11-26 2019-12-05
Thornlie Canning Vale Taylor, Johnson Approved 2020-05-17 2020-05-26
Mortlock Football League Carlisle Taylor, Kendall Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
Carlisle North Pilbara Football League Taylor, Kendall Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Mosman Park Gosnells Taylor, Kevin Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Taylor, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
Northern Conference Kingsley Taylor, Luke Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-24
University Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Matson Jake Denied 2019-11-27 2019-12-06
Dianella Morley Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Taylor, Nigel Pending 2020-03-12  
Dianella Morley Coolbellup Taylor, Nigel Denied 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Belmont Districts North Pilbara Football League Taylor, Noel Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-02
Eastern Districts Football League Forrestdale Taylor, Thomas Pending 2020-03-12  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Taylor, Warwick Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-27
Metro South (WA) Bull Creek Leeming Taylor, Will Pending 2020-02-14  
Bull Creek Leeming Metro South (WA) Taylor, Will Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-20
Metro South (WA) Coolbellup Taylor-Thorpe, Dylan Pending 2020-03-11  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Curtin University Wesley Teakle, Bohan Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Teale, Jai Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-07
Northern Conference Whitford Tedder, Taj Approved 2020-03-16 2020-07-01
Goldfields Football League West Coast Tedge, Joe Pending 2020-03-12  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ocean Ridge Templeton, Brayden Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Kalamunda Hills Football League WA Tenardi, Kyle Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-20
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Terima, Lexton Approved 2020-03-10 2020-06-13
South West Football League Gosnells Ternent, Aaron Pending 2020-02-25  
South West Football League Gosnells Ternent, Aaron Approved 2019-03-25 2020-05-14
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Terpsis, Max Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-25
Lower South West Football League Thornlie Terriaca, John Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-10
West Perth DFDC Nollamara Terry, Clayton Pending 2020-02-02  
Metro South (WA) Piara Waters Terry, Logan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Tesevic, Nikola Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-28
Great Southern Football League University Tetlow, Oliver Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-11
Coolbinia Armadale Theobald, Michael Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-30
Metro South (WA) University Thew, Jacob Approved 2020-03-11 2020-05-18
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Thomas, Alex Denied 2020-02-27 2020-02-27
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. North Mandurah Thomas, Alex Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-01
North Mandurah Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Thomas, Alex Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
Big Rivers Football League Ecu Jets Thomas, Ben Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Thomas, Harvey-Lee Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-02
Centrals Conference Ellenbrook Thomas, Kaylan Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-17
Forrestdale Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Thomas, Keelan Pending 2020-02-12  
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Thomas, Kevin Pending 2020-03-10  
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) University Thomas, Lillian Approved 2020-03-09 2020-06-23
Belmont Districts Bull Creek Leeming Thomas, Matthew Pending 2020-03-09  
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Thomas, Matthew Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-17
University Great Southern Football League Thomas, Nicola Approved 2020-01-16 2020-01-18
Metro South (WA) Lynwood Ferndale Thomas, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Trinity Aquinas Thomas, Stuart Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-18
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Forrestdale Thomason, Samantha Approved 2020-02-22 2020-02-24
Hills Football League WA North Beach Thompson, Ben Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
Wanneroo Ocean Ridge Thompson, Brayden Approved 2020-05-29 2020-06-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Trinity Aquinas Thompson, Cassidy Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Thompson, Craig Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Ongerup Football Association University Thompson, Darcy Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-27
Central Wheatbelt Football League Coolbinia Thompson, Dylan Pending 2020-06-27  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) North Beach Thompson, Jared Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-20
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Trinity Aquinas Thompson, Matthew Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Thomsen, Nakita Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Northern Conference Quinns District Thomson, Nathan Approved 2020-02-26 2020-02-27
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA Thorn, Jeremy Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Great Southern Football League Coolbellup Thorne, Basil Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Great Southern Football League Dianella Morley Thorne, Basil Approved 2020-02-17 2020-07-01
Jandakot Metro Football League Thorne, Lenard Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-27
Great Northern Football League Armadale Thorne, Robert Pending 2020-03-17  
Metro Football League Cobras Thorne, Steven Pending 2020-06-09  
AFL Cairns Jandakot Thorne, Travis Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-22
Bull Creek Leeming Collegians Thornett, Reid Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Thornton, Callum Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-04
Maddington Kenwick Thowless, Zaine Cancelled 2020-02-12 2020-02-14
Maddington Kenwick Thowless, Zaine Approved 2020-03-01 2020-03-10
Centrals Conference Kalamunda Thurston, Zane Approved 2020-06-08 2020-06-15
AFL Queensland East Perth Women's FC Tiddy, Jessica Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-21
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Valley Tiddy, Victoria Approved 2019-02-01 2020-02-11
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Tiede, Brock Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-25
Coolbinia North Fremantle Tilak, Callum Approved 2020-02-26 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Willetton Tilbee, Lyndon Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-19
Swans DFDC Kenwick Tilbury, Elijah Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-23
Thornlie Piara Waters Tilbury, Kia Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-18
Lower South West Football League Curtin University Wesley Timms, Brayden Approved 2020-03-04 2020-06-17
Wanneroo Ballajura Timms, Serena Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-11
Belmont Districts Carlisle Tindale, Mackenzie Approved 2020-02-25 2020-06-22
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Tingey, Melissa Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-10
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Winnacott Tinker, Aleisha Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-12
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Tippett, Shannon Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Tissott, Adam Pending 2020-06-29  
Cockburn Lakes Bassendean Tittums, Lawrence Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-26
Subiaco DFDC Kingsway Tognolini, Robert Pending 2020-03-06  
Mt Lawley Onshore Cup Football Association Tomai, Joe Denied 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Mt Lawley Onshore Cup Football Association Tomai, Joe Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Gosnells Canning Vale Tomas, Harrison Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Tombides, Kade Pending 2020-03-13  
West Coast West Australian Football League (WAFL) Tombides, Kade Approved 2020-03-17 2020-03-18
High Wycombe Central Wheatbelt Football League Tomlinson, Scott Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-17
Central Wheatbelt Football League High Wycombe Tomlinson, Scott Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-01
Great Northern Football League Melville Toomey, Hudson Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-28
Mortlock Football League Swan Valley Toop, Connor Denied 2020-06-22 2020-06-25
Mortlock Football League Swan Valley Toop, Connor Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Toovey, Finn Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-26
Whitford North Beach Toovey, Jaidyn Approved 2020-03-13 2020-05-19
Northern Conference Whitford Torrance, Kade Approved 2018-11-27 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) West Coast Torrijos, Riley Approved 2020-03-14 2020-03-16
Centrals Conference Trinity Aquinas Tot, Louis Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Toth, Jacqueline Denied 2020-03-12 2020-03-17
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Toth, Michael Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Toth, Michael Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Kalamunda Mt Lawley Touchell, Joshua Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Kalamunda Mt Lawley Touchell, Joshua Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Peel DFDC Secret Harbour Towell, Bryce Approved 2020-02-18 2020-03-05
Riverland Football League Kenwick Town, Samuel Approved 2020-02-13 2020-03-09
Scarborough Metro Football League Townsend, Allan Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-24
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Townsend, Sarah Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Tracey, Rowan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Tracey, Rowan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-18
Metro South (WA) North Fremantle Traill, Riley Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Trainor, Teagan Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-28
East Perth DFDC Mt Lawley Tran, Duc Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. High Wycombe Tree, Joseph Pending 2020-06-30  
Centrals Conference Noranda Tremaine, Ryan Pending 2019-11-10  
Whitford South West Football League Trevena, Shaun Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
Warnbro Swans AFL Masters WA Trigg, Ronald Approved 2019-09-05 2019-09-13
South West Football League University Trigwell, Regan Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
University Wembley Trigwell, Regan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-23
Maddington Kenwick Trigwell, Tyler Cancelled 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Maddington Kenwick Trigwell, Tyler Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-14
AFL Masters WA Quinns District Troman, Craig Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
North Fremantle Onshore Cup Football Association Trowbridge, John Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Maddington AFL Masters WA Troy , Robert Cancelled 2020-02-19  
Maddington AFL Masters WA Troy , Robert Approved 2020-06-03 2020-06-13
Central Wheatbelt Football League Melville Troy, Shane Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Cobras Truscello, Xavier Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Kenwick Metro Football League Tubbs, Michael Approved 2020-06-21 2020-06-22
Kenwick Metro Football League Tubbs, Michael Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Swan Valley Noranda Tufilli, Alex Pending 2020-02-20  
Centrals Conference Manning Rippers Tulip, Nelson Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-27
Goldfields Football League Nollamara Tullock, Calen Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-10
Great Northern Football League North Beach Tunbridge, Simon Approved 2020-03-10 2020-03-14
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kingsway Tunn, Daniel Approved 2020-06-05 2020-07-01
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Tupuhi, Ethan Approved 2019-11-09 2019-11-11
Cottesloe Mosman Park Turibaka, Joshua Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-22
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Turley, Lincoln Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-25
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Turner, Brock Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-11
Northern Conference Kingsway Turner, Hayden Approved 2019-11-06 2020-02-10
Mortlock Football League Rossmoyne Turner, Hayden Approved 2020-06-19 2020-06-20
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Turner, Jack Approved 2020-02-16 2020-02-18
Avon Football Association Cottesloe Turner, James Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-14
Fremantle C.B.C. West Australian Football League (WAFL) Turner, Jonty Approved 2019-11-12 2019-11-22
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Turner, Kye Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) North Beach Turner, Lara Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
Bull Creek Leeming West Coast Turner, Mark Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-16
Central Wheatbelt Football League Coolbinia Turner, Travis Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Newman National Football League Ellenbrook Turvey, Jared Pending 2020-06-29  
Ellenbrook Newman National Football League Turvey, Jared Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-25
West Kimberley Football League Nollamara Turvey, Tecara Cancelled 2020-06-30  
West Kimberley Football League Nollamara Turvey, Tecara Pending 2020-07-02  
Bull Creek Leeming Rossmoyne Tuttleby, Jackson Pending 2020-02-19  
Mt Lawley Fortescue National Football League Twentyman , David Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-05
Fortescue National Football League Mt Lawley Twentyman , David Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-17
Ongerup Football Association University Twigg, Jasper Pending 2020-06-16  
Armadale Gosnells Tye, Mark Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-28
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Tyrie, Elise Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
South West Junior Football League (WA) Gosnells Tyrrell, Aiden Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-15
Western Australian Amateur Football League Carlisle Tyrrell, Craig Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-26
Kenwick Goldfields Football League Tyson, lachlan Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-04
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Ugle, Bevan Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Forrestfield Belmont Districts Ugle, Clinton Approved 2020-02-21 2020-02-25
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Ugle, Isiah Denied 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Ugle, Kayleesha Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Avon Football Association Dianella Morley Ugle, Khyle Denied 2020-06-20 2020-06-20
Avon Football Association Dianella Morley Ugle, Khyle Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-22
South West Football League Ellenbrook Ugle, Kirk Approved 2019-11-01 2019-11-15
Ellenbrook South West Football League Ugle, Kirk Approved 2020-06-29 2020-06-30
Centrals Conference Belmont Districts Ugle, Noah Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
Coolbellup Cockburn Lakes Ugle, Samuel Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Ugle, Stephanie Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Canning Vale Ugle, Trohne Approved 2020-06-22 2020-06-23
University West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Ugle-Hayward, Amber Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) University Ugle-Hayward, Amber Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-18
Quinns District Central Midlands Coastal Football League Ulijn, Adrian Pending 2020-02-20  
Carlisle AFL Outer East Senior Football Urquhart, Lachlan Pending 2020-03-10  
Centrals Conference Swan Athletic Vagg, Peter Approved 2020-02-28 2020-03-03
Subiaco DFDC Curtin University Wesley Vaisey, Will Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Trinity Aquinas Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Vallence, Luke Pending 2020-01-31  
Lower South West Football League Trinity Aquinas Van Beek, Ryan Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-22
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kalamunda Van De Velde, Eliza Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-20
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Van Den Ancker, Jayden Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-08
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Van Den Ancker, Jayden Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Centrals Conference Gosnells Van Der Heyden, Dylan Denied 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Centrals Conference Gosnells Van Der Heyden, Dylan Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Centrals Conference Gosnells Van Der Heyden, Dylan Denied 2020-05-28 2020-06-02
Western Australian Amateur Football League Wembley Van Der Meer, Luke Pending 2020-05-27  
Manning Rippers Canning Tigers Van Duyn, Nellie Approved 2020-02-28 2020-02-28
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Van Gent, Adam Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-05
Dianella Morley Mortlock Football League Van Gent, Luke Approved 2020-02-09 2020-03-09
Mortlock Football League Mt Lawley Van Gent, Luke Denied 2020-06-09 2020-06-11
Mortlock Football League Mt Lawley Van Gent, Luke Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
Maddington AFL Masters WA Van Raalte, David Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Great Southern Football League Curtin University Wesley Van Rijn, Luke Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-23
Perth DFDC Cottesloe Van Schagen, Robert Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Van Sebille, Joshua Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-25
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Carlisle Van Uden, Kyle Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
Lower South West Football League University Vandeleur, Thomas Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Canning Tigers Vanderpluym, Jesse Approved 2020-02-24 2020-03-08
North Midlands Football League Lynwood Ferndale Vanderschuit, James Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Swan Athletic Vandersluys, Casey jack Approved 2020-06-25 2020-07-01
Northern Conference Quinns District Vanderwiel, Finn Approved 2020-02-12 2020-03-09
Northern Conference Kingsway Vanirsen, Lachlan Cancelled 2020-03-04  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Vaughan, Sascha Pending 2020-06-25  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Scarborough Veide, Jake Approved 2020-06-10 2020-06-19
Maddington Kenwick Veldre, Raistlin Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Veletta, Nicholas Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Ongerup Football Association Warnbro Swans Ventris, Phillip Pending 2020-07-02  
Avon Football Association Cobras Venturini, James Approved 2020-06-20 2020-06-22
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Lynwood Ferndale Verdonk , Kurt Denied 2020-02-03 2020-02-03
Peel DFDC Wembley Vernon, Christopher Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Cockburn Lakes West Australian Football League (WAFL) Victor, Dane Denied 2020-03-13 2020-03-26
Maddington Snesa Vidot, Chris Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
Great Northern Football League Swan Athletic Vidovich, Carla Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-20
North Midlands Football League Curtin University Wesley Vigor, Christopher Approved 2020-06-12 2020-06-15
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) East Perth Women's FC Villamagna, Brenna Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-12
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Viner, Taryn Pending 2020-02-04  
Trinity Aquinas South West Football League Vining, Max Pending 2020-03-05  
Quinns District Bull Creek Leeming Vivian, John Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-10
Northern Conference North Beach Vladich, Cale Pending 2020-06-30  
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Secret Harbour Voce, Nathaniel Approved 2020-02-23 2020-02-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Kenwick Voller, Dylan James Dudley Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-16
Kenwick Metro Football League Voller, Dylan James Dudley Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-16
Metro South (WA) Kwinana Vollmann, Kirralee Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-18
Canning Vale AFL Masters WA Vossebelt, Kurt Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-12
Northern Conference Kingsway Vreugde, Ethan Cancelled 2020-02-11 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Kingsway Vreugde, Ethan Denied 2020-06-04 2020-06-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Waddell, Bayley Cancelled 2020-06-30  
Fremantle C.B.C. West Australian Football League (WAFL) Waddell, Bayley Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-11
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Waddell, Bayley Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
Canning Vale Lynwood Ferndale Waghorn, Declan Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Perth DFDC Manning Rippers Wagner, Jack Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-22
Fortescue National Football League Osborne Park Wagstaff, Joshua Approved 2020-06-19 2020-07-01
AFL Masters WA Quinns District Wahlert, Brett Approved 2020-06-30 2020-07-02
Alberta Australian Football League University Wahlsten, Rhett Approved 2019-06-28 2020-06-11
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kingsley Wai, Shannia Approved 2020-02-27 2020-03-04
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Waideman, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-18
Gosnells Armadale Waight, Adam Pending 2020-06-30  
Gosnells Armadale Waight, Adam Denied 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Piara Waters Armadale Waight, Alec Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Upper Great Southern Football League Armadale Waight, David Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-10
Northern Conference North Beach Wainwright, Lily Denied 2020-03-05 2020-03-12
Wanneroo Manning Rippers Waites, Mitchell Approved 2020-02-17 2020-03-13
Mortlock Football League Rossmoyne Wakefield, Kevin Pending 2020-07-01  
Mortlock Football League Rossmoyne Wakefield, Kevin Denied 2020-06-28 2020-07-01
Metro South (WA) Cockburn Lakes Wakeling, Ethan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-07-01
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Collegians Wakeman, Michelle Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
Canning Tigers Bayswater Walker, Alex Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-20
Metro South (WA) Cobras Walker, Joshua Pending 2020-07-02  
East Perth DFDC Collegians Walker, Julien Pending 2020-06-22  
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Walker, Kelvin Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-17
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Walker, Kelvin Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Walker, Lyndon Approved 2020-03-06 2020-06-15
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Walker, Ryan Approved 2020-02-18 2020-02-21
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Walker, Ryan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-22
AFL Masters WA Kingsway Walker, Scott Approved 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Kingsway AFL Masters WA Walker, Scott Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Walker, Steven Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Metro South (WA) Cobras Walker, Taite Pending 2020-07-02  
Armadale Gosnells Walker-Kelly, Tristan Cancelled 2020-03-10  
Armadale Gosnells Walker-Kelly, Tristan Pending 2020-03-13  
Roleystone North Gippsland Football Netball League Walkley, Matthew Pending 2020-02-17  
Northern Conference Ocean Ridge Wall, Nicky Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-24
North Beach Warnbro Swans Wallace, Brianne Approved 2020-07-02 2020-07-02
North Beach Warnbro Swans Wallace, Brianne Denied 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Ongerup Football Association Cockburn Lakes Wallace, Ethan Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-13
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Collegians Wallace, Isaac Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Kenwick Wallace, Jennifer Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-16
Lynwood Ferndale Carlisle Wallace, Max Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-17
Goldfields Football League Gosnells Wallam, Jordan Pending 2020-02-19  
Gosnells Manning Rippers Wallam, Jordan Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-17
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Kwinana Walley, Joshua Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Cobras Walley, Malachi Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-20
Whitford AFL Mount Isa Walley, Mitchell Pending 2020-02-28  
Ballajura Metro Football League Walley, William Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Great Southern Football League Willetton Wallis, Richard Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
AFL Sydney Cottesloe Wallwork, Sam Approved 2020-06-23 2020-07-02
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Brentwood Booragoon Walmsley, Taitland Approved 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Metro South (WA) Jandakot Walsh, Blair Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-25
Mortlock Football League Swan Athletic Walsh, Joshua Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-05
Metro South (WA) Canning Vale Walsh, Riley Approved 2020-06-15 2020-06-29
West Coast Lower South West Football League Ward, Brock Approved 2020-02-21 2020-03-03
Metro South (WA) Winnacott Ward, Cameron Approved 2019-11-09 2020-02-24
Southern Districts Junior Football Association Mt Lawley Ward, Corey Pending 2020-06-18  
Great Southern Football League Mt Lawley Ward, Corey Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-22
Belmont Districts North Pilbara Football League Ward, Kenneth Pending 2020-06-25  
Kwinana Brentwood Booragoon Ward, Luke Approved 2020-06-04 2020-06-30
Centrals Conference Armadale Ward, Michael Approved 2020-02-05 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Jandakot Ward, Regan Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-28
Trinity Aquinas Upper Great Southern Football League Ward, Scott Approved 2020-02-07 2020-02-12
Golden Rivers Football League Lynwood Ferndale Ward, Stan Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-07
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Fremantle C.B.C. Wardle, Ben Approved 2020-02-19 2020-02-28
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Willetton Wardle, Ben Approved 2020-06-30 2020-06-30
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Swan Athletic Wardle, Kellie Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-20
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Ware, Matthew Approved 2020-02-10 2020-02-19
Metro South (WA) Melville Warne, Harrison Pending 2020-03-05  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Melville Warne, Jacob Approved 2020-03-05 2020-03-09
Metro Football League Nollamara Warrell, Christopher Approved 2020-02-06  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nollamara Warrell, Christopher Approved 2019-02-09 2020-02-13
Northern Conference Wanneroo Warrell, Crispian Pending 2020-02-18  
Metro Football League Nollamara Warrell, Michael Approved 2020-02-07  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nollamara Warrell, Michael Approved 2017-04-05 2020-02-13
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Nollamara Warrell, Michael Approved 2018-02-14 2020-02-14
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Washington, Corey Approved 2020-02-01 2020-03-11
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Waterfield, Ryan Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-12
Busselton District Junior Football Association Swan Valley Waters, Aaron Pending 2020-06-22  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Kingsway Waters, Bradley Approved 2020-02-11 2020-02-13
Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Warnbro Swans Waters, James Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
Northern Conference Whitford Waters, Riley Pending 2020-06-11  
Northern Conference Whitford Waters, Riley Denied 2020-03-10 2020-03-12
Western Australian Amateur Football League Coolbinia Watkins, Cameron Approved 2018-04-01 2020-02-26
Trinity Aquinas Central Midlands Coastal Football League Watkins, Timothy Pending 2020-03-15  
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cottesloe Watkins, Timothy Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-25
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Cottesloe Watkins, Timothy Approved 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Northern Conference Wanneroo Watling, Mitchell Pending 2020-03-17  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Bassendean Watson, Austin Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Curtin University Wesley Watson, Ben Approved 2020-03-15 2020-06-10
Bassendean Noranda Watson, Daniel Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Mortlock Football League Trinity Aquinas Watson, Hayden Approved 2020-06-24 2020-06-30
Centrals Conference Ballajura Watson, Jake Approved 2020-03-12 2020-03-20
Secret Harbour Manning Rippers Watson, Michael Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
Gosnells High Wycombe Watson, Michelle Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-14
Metro South (WA) Brentwood Booragoon Watson, Riley Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-13
Secret Harbour Eastern Districts Football League Watson, Scott Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-04
Great Northern Junior Football League Curtin University Wesley Watson, Sebastian Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-14
Metro South (WA) Fremantle C.B.C. Watson, Tyler Approved 2018-11-13 2020-02-19
Lower South West Football League University Watt, Calum Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-17
Northern Conference Kingsway Watts, Connor Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-24
Peel DFDC North Mandurah Watts, Oscar Cancelled 2020-03-05  
Kingsley Ballajura Watts, Tahnee Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-19
Mortlock Football League University Waugh, Clancy Denied 2020-06-06 2020-06-08
Mortlock Football League University Waugh, Clancy Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-01
Subiaco DFDC Whitford Wayte, James Pending 2020-02-20  
Southern Districts Junior Football Association Fremantle C.B.C. Weadon, Tane Pending 2020-06-24  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Weary, Glenn Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-20
Swans DFDC Kalamunda Weaver, Lochie Pending 2020-03-04  
Cottesloe Quinns District Webb, Jade Pending 2020-02-18  
Quinns District West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Webb, Jade Approved 2020-03-09 2020-03-15
Forrestfield Belmont Districts Webster, Peter Approved 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Thornlie AFL Masters WA Webster, Philip Approved 2020-02-14 2020-02-29
West Coast Mosman Park Wee, Daniel Approved 2020-06-23 2020-06-24
Willetton Piara Waters Weir, Trystan Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
AFL Central West Canning Vale Welisara, Sandun Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Avon Football Association Carlisle Wells, Reyner Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-24
Great Northern Football League Kenwick Wenban, Ashleigh Approved 2020-02-08 2020-02-25
Kenwick Winnacott Wende, Samuel Approved 2019-11-18 2019-11-21
University AFL Masters WA Wendelin, Hugh Approved 2020-06-05 2020-06-17
Mortlock Football League Scarborough Wenn, Alex Approved 2020-06-17 2020-06-19
Gosnells Armadale Wennell, Sean Pending 2020-02-01  
Subiaco DFDC North Beach Wensley, Ben Pending 2020-03-08  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. West, Corey Denied 2020-02-11 2020-02-19
West Australian Football League (WAFL) University West, Samuel Approved 2020-06-16 2020-06-19
Snesa Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Westcott, Jarrad Pending 2020-01-31  
AFL Mount Isa Hamersley Carine Westerman, Calvin Pending 2020-02-19  
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Western, Mitchell Denied 2020-02-12 2020-02-13
Metro South (WA) Forrestdale Western, Mitchell Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-06
Peel DFDC Warnbro Swans Weston, Bradley Pending 2020-02-14  
Warnbro Swans Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Weston, Bradley Approved 2020-03-08 2020-03-13
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Nollamara Weston, Marlee Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-11
Rossmoyne AFL Masters WA Wetton, Hayden Approved 2020-05-21 2020-05-26
Snesa Manning Rippers Wheadon, Brock Approved 2020-02-24 2020-02-25
Western Australian Amateur Football League Kwinana Wheatley, Jason Approved 2020-02-03 2020-02-13
Warnbro Swans Southern Football Netball League Wheeler, Aaron Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-12
Avon Football Association Noranda Wheeler, Aaron Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Avon Football Association Noranda Wheeler, Aaron Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Bassendean Noranda Wheeler, Jai Approved 2020-06-09 2020-06-16
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Winnacott Wheeler, Kielyn Pending 2020-02-01  
Brentwood Booragoon Carlisle Whipp, Liam Approved 2020-06-24 2020-07-01
Quinns District AFL Masters WA Whitaker, Bradley Approved 2020-03-12 2020-06-07
AFL Masters WA Quinns District Whitaker, Bradley Approved 2020-06-27 2020-06-29
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Bull Creek Leeming Whitaker, Matthew Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-29
Kingsley Mortlock Football League Whitby, Bradley Approved 2020-02-09 2020-02-11
Mortlock Football League Kingsley Whitby, Bradley Denied 2020-06-11 2020-06-17
Mortlock Football League Kingsley Whitby, Bradley Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-20
AFL Townsville Whitford Whitby, Lloyd Approved 2020-03-04 2020-03-09
Swans DFDC Kalamunda Whitcombe, Dakota Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-15
South Eastern Womens Cottesloe White , Chloe Approved 2020-06-11 2020-06-14
AFL Masters WA Piara Waters White, Ashley Pending 2020-02-01  
Piara Waters AFL Masters WA White, Ashley Approved 2020-07-01 2020-07-02
Ellenbrook AFL Masters WA White, Callum Approved 2020-03-11 2020-03-11
Claremont DFDC Collegians White, Hamish Michael Approved 2020-03-07 2020-03-14
Ocean Ridge Kingsway White, Jason Pending 2020-07-01  
AFL Brisbane Juniors Forrestdale White, Jesse Pending 2020-02-27  
AFL North East Border Female Football League Piara Waters White, Lexie Diaz Approved 2020-02-20 2020-03-04
Goldfields Football League Kenwick White, Louis Approved 2020-02-12 2020-02-12
Manning Rippers Centrals Conference White, Niklas Cancelled 2020-07-01  
Manning Rippers Centrals Conference White, Niklas Pending 2020-07-01  
Centrals Conference Manning Rippers White, Niklas Approved 2020-06-18 2020-06-24
Gosnells Canning Vale White, Paul Approved 2020-02-20 2020-02-28
Eastern Districts Football League Forrestdale Whiteford, Dean Approved 2020-03-03 2020-03-12
Belmont Districts Snesa Whiteley, Chris Approved 2020-02-02 2020-02-10
Centrals Conference Mt Lawley Whitely, Connor Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-12
Northern Conference Mosman Park Whitley, Daniel Pending 2020-02-18  
Northern Conference Mosman Park Whitley, Toby Approved 2020-02-17 2020-02-18
Mortlock Football League Swan Athletic Whitsed, Benjamin Approved 2020-06-26 2020-06-26
Mortlock Football League Swan Athletic Whitsed, Benjamin Denied 2020-06-25 2020-06-26
Jandakot Willetton Whittaker, Aaron Approved 2020-02-04 2020-02-05
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Mt Lawley Whittle, Thomas Approved 2020-02-01 2020-02-04
Manning Rippers South West Football League Whyte, Peter Denied 2020-02-02 2020-02-03
Hamersley Carine North Midlands Football League Whyte, Taj Approved 2020-02-06 2020-02-08
Canning Tigers Noranda Wick, Brendon Approved 2019-11-10 2019-11-19
Piara Waters West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Wielstra, Sarah Approved 2020-02-25 2020-03-04
Northern Conference Kingsway Wilden, Kyle Approved 2019-11-06 2019-11-29
Claremont DFDC Collegians Wilding, Jacob Pending