Immanuel Court 1

Venue Address
'Life. Be in it' Sport for All @ Immanuel College
32 Morphett Road
Novar Gardens
Phone
08 8294 3525
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/09/20 (Mon) 21:20 (Immanuel- Monday Senior Futsal A Grade) Only Take Ws FC   def. by   Tekkerslovakia
29/09/20 (Tue) 19:40 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 9     Amigos   def.   Ooo Football Friends
29/09/20 (Tue) 20:30 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 3     Paris Ganjaman   def. by   Flaming Coights
29/09/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 4     Glen 20   vs   Oranzhevvy
30/09/20 (Wed) 18:50 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 1     Simp Club   def. by   Bellys R Us
30/09/20 (Wed) 19:40 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 10     Not the Cobras   def.   Queens Park Raisins
30/09/20 (Wed) 20:30 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 7     Dreamweavers   def.   Who's your daddy? Machete FC
30/09/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 5     2 Goals 1 Cup   def. by   Mo Bambas
06/10/20 (Tue) 19:40 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 3     Bede's Team   def. by   OLstars FC
06/10/20 (Tue) 20:30 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 5     Oranzhevvy   vs   Leo FC
06/10/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 5     Paris Ganjaman   def.   All The Gear No Idea
06/10/20 (Tue) 22:10 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) Woodville warriors   def. by   Bank Street Boys
07/10/20 (Wed) 18:50 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 7     Rafinator   def. by   Dutch Gold Celtic 10 
07/10/20 (Wed) 19:40 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 4     Bellys R Us   vs   Friends of Glenside
07/10/20 (Wed) 20:30 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 3     AC Invicta   def. by   The Budget Boys
07/10/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 4     Jacob Shinkicks   vs   Kevin Spacey's U18s
12/10/20 (Mon) 20:30 (Immanuel- Monday Senior Futsal A Grade) 12     Demolishers Fc   def.   Taco United
12/10/20 (Mon) 21:20 (Immanuel- Monday Senior Futsal A Grade) 5     Balls Deep   def. by   Occasionally United
12/10/20 (Mon) 22:10 (Immanuel- Monday Senior Futsal A Grade) 7     kris   vs   The Wizards of Ozil
13/10/20 (Tue) 19:40 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 12     Iron Monkeys   def.   Oranzhevvy
13/10/20 (Tue) 20:30 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 16     Woodville warriors   def.   Old Tawny FC
13/10/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 8     No Clueventus FC   def.   Fanta United
13/10/20 (Tue) 22:10 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 6     Ooo Football Friends   def. by   OLstars FC 11 
14/10/20 (Wed) 18:50 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 7     Kevin Spacey's U18s   def. by   Pollas Grandes 10 
14/10/20 (Wed) 19:40 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 10     Reslads   def.   Muchachos United
14/10/20 (Wed) 20:30 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 5     Not the Cobras   def. by   Purple Haze
14/10/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 4     West Side Ballers   def. by   Imagination Fantasy
19/10/20 (Mon) 20:30 (Immanuel- Monday Senior Futsal A Grade) 7     Lynx Africa   def.   Uncle Bozza's Rolled Notes
19/10/20 (Mon) 21:20 (Immanuel- Monday Senior Futsal A Grade) 11     Billy & The Beast   def.   Perspolis
19/10/20 (Mon) 22:10 (Immanuel- Monday Senior Futsal A Grade) 3     Cunning Stunts   def.   Real Munnez
20/10/20 (Tue) 19:40 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 12     Flaming Coights   def.   Woodville warriors
20/10/20 (Tue) 20:30 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 3     Fanta United   def. by   Ooo Football Friends
20/10/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 11     Leo FC   def.   kris
20/10/20 (Tue) 22:10 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 8     Amigos   def.   Oranzhevvy
21/10/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 6     Dutch Gold Celtic   def. by   Mo Bambas
21/10/20 (Wed) 22:10 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading) 11     2 Goals 1 Cup   def.   Simp Club
26/10/20 (Mon) 20:30 (Immanuel- Monday Senior Futsal A Grade) 1     Real Munnez   def. by   Guns n Moses 12 
26/10/20 (Mon) 21:20 (Immanuel- Monday Senior Futsal A Grade) 6     mario   def. by   The Wizards of Ozil
26/10/20 (Mon) 22:10 (Immanuel- Monday Senior Futsal A Grade) 5     Occasionally United   def.   Inter
27/10/20 (Tue) 19:40 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 8     Oranzhevvy   def.   Old Tawny FC
27/10/20 (Tue) 20:30 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 4     Amigos   def. by   Was K├Ânnte Schief Gehen
27/10/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 5     Ooo Football Friends   def.   Killer Bees
27/10/20 (Tue) 22:10 (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal Grading) 5     Paquetinaikos   def.   Fanta United
28/10/20 (Wed) 18:00 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading)   The Budget Boys   vs   Cesc In The City  
28/10/20 (Wed) 18:50 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading)   Not the Cobras   vs   2 Goals 1 Cup  
28/10/20 (Wed) 19:40 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading)   Pawtucket Patriots   vs   The Miteras  
28/10/20 (Wed) 20:30 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading)   Pollas Grandes   vs   The Creaky Blinders  
28/10/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Immanuel- Wednesday Senior Futsal Grading)   Purple Haze   vs   Rafinator  

REGISTER YOUR SENIOR TEAM HERE!

Add yourself to your team here!