-->
Football Tasmania

North Warrane

Venue Address:
Off Bounty Street, Warrane
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/07/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 18) 4     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def.   Glenorchy Knights
24/07/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3) Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Metro FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 11     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def.   University Black
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 18) 4     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def.   South Hobart
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Social League 3 Cup ) 3     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def.   Hobart United
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 3     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def.   Taroona FC White
09/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Kingborough Lions
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 18) Taroona FC White   def. by   Nelson Eastern Suburbs
21/08/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3) 2     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def.   South Hobart FC
29/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 18) 3     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def.   Glenorchy Knights
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 4     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def.   Glenorchy Knights
30/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def. by   Taroona FC
04/09/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Social League 3 Cup ) 3     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def.   Kingborough
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) Nelson Eastern Suburbs   vs   South East United
09/09/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Southern Championship 3) 1     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def. by   South Hobart FC
12/09/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 18) 3     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def.   South Hobart
13/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def. by   University Dynamo
20/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2) 11     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   def.   Hobart United
20/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 1     Nelson Eastern Suburbs   vs   Hobart United
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   vs   Taroona FC Black  
11/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Southern Women's Championship 2)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   vs   Metro FC  
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Nelson Eastern Suburbs   vs   Huon Valley SC