Wyong Reserve

Venue Address
Baldock St

BENTLEY
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/07/20 (Sat) 13:05 (C3 Reserves) 7.3-45     Canning Tigers (C3R)   def. by   Ellenbrook (C3R) 7.9-51 
04/07/20 (Sat) 14:45 (C3) 2.6-18     Canning South Perth (C3)   def. by   Ellenbrook (C3) 13.11-89 
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:30 (C2 Women's) 2.3-15     Canning Tigers (WC2)   def.   Willetton (WC2) 2.1-13 
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:05 (C3 Reserves) 8.4-52     Canning Tigers (C3R)   def.   Belmont Districts (C3R) 3.3-21 
18/07/20 (Sat) 14:45 (C3) 6.7-43     Canning South Perth (C3)   def. by   Belmont Districts (C3) 11.7-73 
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (C2 Women's) 1.2-8     Canning Tigers (WC2)   def. by   Collegians (WC2) 6.6-42 
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:05 (C3 Reserves) 8.7-55     Canning Tigers (C3R)   def.   Stirling (C3R) 5.7-37 
01/08/20 (Sat) 14:45 (C3) 16.16-112     Canning South Perth (C3)   def.   Stirling (C3) 4.3-27 
15/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (C2 Women's) 4.6-30     Canning Tigers (WC2)   def.   Kalamunda (WC2) 1.5-11 
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:05 (C3 Reserves) 8.1-49     Canning Tigers (C3R)   def.   Cockburn Lakes (C3R) 7.5-47 
29/08/20 (Sat) 14:45 (C3) 6.6-42     Canning South Perth (C3)   def. by   Cockburn Lakes (C3) 9.14-68 
05/09/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:00 (C3 Women's) 1.2-8     Hills Rangers (WC3)   def. by   West Coast (WC3) 2.3-15 
05/09/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (B Grade Women's) 4.4-28     Piara Waters (WB)   def.   Quinns District (WB) 2.3-15 
05/09/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (A Grade Women's) 4.3-27     Curtin University Wesley (WA)   def.   Warnbro Swans (WA) 3.2-20 
19/09/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:25 (Brett Jones Colts) 5.5-35     North Beach (BJC)   def.   Collegians (BJC) 4.3-27 
19/09/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:35 (C5 Reserves) 10.5-65     Curtin Uni Wesley (C5R)   def.   North Beach (C5R) 2.7-19 
19/09/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:45 (C5) 10.9-69     University (C5)   def.   North Fremantle (C5) 4.5-29 

WA Football News