CRT 2 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 41     Lurchs Knicks   def.   DeRank Squad 28 
23/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 37     Obilic 22M Archers   def. by   On Fire Extreme 44 
24/10/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 19     Brgy Showtime   def. by   Allstar Snaggy 33 
30/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 42     Obilic 22M   def.   Obilic 22M Archers 37 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 35     Unique Thunder   def.   Lurchs Bucks 24 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 44     SCBC Crusaders   def.   Red Stars Magic 14B 19 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 50     QBC Chaos   def.   Lurchs Scorchers 25 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 53     TRIBE 16B   def.   SCBC Santinos 28 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 56     Brooklyn Sanity   def.   Lights Out 21 
06/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 30     Prodigy   def. by   Southwest Hornets All Stars 77 
06/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 53     Obilic 22M   def.   Mounties Mayhem 38 
07/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 24     Next Supersonics   def. by   Lurchs Spurs 51 
08/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3) 34     Putback Kings   def. by   Red Dragons 36 
08/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3) 78     Marvel   def.   SWIFT Hustlers 67 
08/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 34     Mounties Gummybears   def. by   Mounties Salt 44 
08/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 59     QBC Renegades   def.   Puzzles 41 
08/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 41     Hornets   def.   Hot N Spicy 40 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 51     Qantas Mon   def.   Unique 2M 45 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 70     Red Stars 1389   def. by   Renegades 71 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 84     Bankstown Bills   def.   Obilic Knights 61 
09/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 52     Phoenix   def. by   xQuisite 61 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 40     QBC Chiefs   def. by   BY GROUP 55 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 2) 36     ZERO   def. by   Renegades 39 
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4) 56     Fakers   def.   Still Ballin ? 22 
11/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 29     The Play Makers   def. by   HelloSwish 37 
11/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 69     Xary Warriors   def.   Broken 26 
12/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 36     Aces M   def. by   Cartel 2.0 63 
12/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 51     QBC Dolphins   def. by   The Entertainers 52 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 39     Spot On Ballers 14B   def.   Lurchs Bucks 25 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 18     SCBC Soldiers   def. by   Red Stars 14B 25 
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 42     SCBC Cavaliers   def.   Lurchs Rockets 20 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 18     Lurchs Opals   def. by   QBC Chaos 38 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 36     Red Stars 16B   def. by   FAB Star Fighting Illini 54 
13/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 63     Southwest Hornets All Stars   def.   Lights Out 22 
13/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 35     Red Stars 22M   def. by   Obilic 22M 62 
14/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 23     FruitLoops   def. by   Lurchs Spurs 46 
15/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 45     KOBE 24&8   def.   Lurchs Avengers U/S 43 
15/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 32     Team Extreme   def.   Notorious Miracles 27 
15/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 21     Celtic Clowns   def. by   Mounties Salt 25 
15/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 58     SWIFT Hustlers   def.   Red Dragons 45 
15/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 53     Marvel   def.   Hot N Spicy 49 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 68     Chucks   def.   Unique 2M 40 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 84     Obilic Royals   def.   Mounties Ninjas 77 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 72     Red Stars 1389   def.   Obilic Knights 68 
16/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 33     Bad Boyz   def. by   Versace on the Court 53 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 20     On Fire Turtles   def. by   Baller Sistaz 57 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 31     QBC Chiefs   def. by   Slamina 35 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 39     Spartans   def. by   Vawa 41 
18/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 40     Mon'stars   def.   HelloSwish 34 
18/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3) 33     Ggs   def. by   MUPPETS 39 
19/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 47     Aces M   def.   QBC Team Wolves 38 
19/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 76     The Entertainers   def.   Lurchs Legends 31 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 60     FAB Star Hawkeyes   def.   Lurchs Bucks 17 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 25     Obilic 14B   def. by   Red Stars 14B 35 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 28     QBC Chaos   def.   Jets 27 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 35     SCBC Santinos   def. by   QBC Heat 47 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 35     TRIBE 16B   def.   Notorious Assassins 16 
20/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 28     Lurchs Lakers   def. by   FAB Star Fighting Illini 36 
20/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 51     Obilic 22M Archers   def.   Mounties Mayhem 29 
21/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) Brgy Showtime   def. by   Lurchs Spurs 20 
22/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 4) 46     Putback Kings   def. by   Hoops We Did It Again 54 
22/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 4) 34     Showtime   def. by   Mounties Angeles 44 
22/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 39     Tequila Shots   def.   Juicy Ballers 33 
22/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 43     The Ligers   def. by   QBC Renegades 46 
22/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 64     Red Dragons   vs   Hot N Spicy 64 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   United Baller'z   vs   Custom Cuts  
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   C & O Cartel   vs   Mounties Ninjas  
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Red Stars 1389   vs   Buxton State  
23/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3)   Team Charizard   vs   No Bail Co  
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Huskies   vs   Baller Sistaz  
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   On Fire Turtles   vs   Aces Alstars  
26/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Penetrators   vs   Blueys  
26/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   The Entertainers   vs   Unique Masters  
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   FAB Star Wolverines   vs   SCBC All Stars  
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   Red Stars Magic 14B   vs   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks  
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   Jets   vs   Lurchs Opals  
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   SCBC Santinos   vs   SCBC Cedars  
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Obilic 16B   vs   FAB Star Fighting Illini  
27/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Brooklyn Sanity   vs   Chique Unique  
27/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Lurchs Lions   vs   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers  
28/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21)   Lurchs Spurs   vs   Aces High  
29/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3)   SWIFT Hustlers   vs   QBC Renegades  
29/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3)   Hot N Spicy   vs   Puzzles  
29/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4)   Juicy Ballers   vs   Hoops We Did It Again  
29/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5)   X Men   vs   Best Swishes  
29/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5)   Space Pugs   vs   Team Extreme  
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Renegades   vs   Mounties Ninjas  
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Menai Dawgs   vs   Obilic Knights  
03/12/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Cartel 2.0   vs   Unique Masters  
03/12/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Lurchs Legends   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Bucks   vs   Unique Thunder  
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Obilic 14B   vs   SCBC Soldiers  
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Lurchs Rockets   vs   Southwest Hornets Warriors  
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Rockets   vs   SCBC Cedars  
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Southwest Hornets All Stars   vs   Chique Unique  
04/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lurchs Kings   vs   Notorious Warriors  
04/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Obilic 22M   vs   ENFUEGO  
05/12/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21)   Brgy Showtime   vs   Next Supersonics  
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   C & O Cartel   vs   Obilic Royals  
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Lurchs Troops   vs   Bankstown Bills  
10/12/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   QBC Dolphins   vs   Spars  
10/12/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   The Entertainers   vs   Runamuk  
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Bucks   vs   Spot On Ballers 14B  
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Warriors   vs   SCBC Cavaliers  
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Lurchs Rockets   vs   SCBC Soldiers  
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Rockets   vs   SCBC Santinos  
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   SCBC MaroKnights   vs   Red Stars 16B  
11/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Prodigy   vs   Notorious Homecomers  
11/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   On Fire Extreme   vs   ENFUEGO  
12/12/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21)   Brgy Showtime   vs   FruitLoops  
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Mounties Ninjas   vs   Buxton State  
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Renegades   vs   Obilic Royals  
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Bucks   vs   FAB Star Hawkeyes  
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   FAB Star Wolverines   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   Lurchs Scorchers   vs   Lurchs Opals  
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Notorious Assassins   vs   SCBC Santinos  
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lights Out   vs   Prodigy  
18/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   Red Stars 18B  
18/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Mounties Mayhem   vs   Obilic 22M  
19/12/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21)   FruitLoops   vs   Aces High  
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Unique Thunder   vs   Lurchs Bucks  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Red Stars 14B   vs   Southwest Hornets Warriors  
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   QBC Chaos   vs   Lurchs Scorchers  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   On Fire Hotshots   vs   Red Stars 18G  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   SCBC MaroKnights   vs   Obilic 16B  
29/01/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   QBC Thunder   vs   Brooklyn Sanity  
29/01/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   ENFUEGO   vs   Mounties Mayhem  
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Spot On Ballers 14B   vs   Lurchs Bucks  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Red Stars 14B   vs   SCBC Soldiers  
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Obilic 14B   vs   FAB Star Buckeyes  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Southwest Hornets Spartans   vs   SCBC MaroKnights  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Rockets   vs   TRIBE 16B  
05/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   QBC Heat   vs   SCBC Cedars  
05/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Obilic 22M   vs   On Fire Extreme  
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Lurchs Rockets   vs   FAB Star Buckeyes  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   On Fire Comets   vs   Red Stars Magic 14B  
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   Lurchs Opals   vs   Lurchs Scorchers  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Lakers   vs   SCBC MaroKnights  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Red Stars 16B   vs   Southwest Hornets Spartans  
12/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   QBC Thunder   vs   Southwest Hornets All Stars  
12/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Heat Check   vs   Lurchs Lions  
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Hawkeyes   vs   Lurchs Bucks  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   Lurchs Nothing but Net   vs   SCBC All Stars  
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   SCBC Cavaliers   vs   FAB Star Buckeyes  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Southwest Hornets Spartans   vs   Obilic 16B  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Lakers   vs   Red Stars 16B  
19/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   QBC Thunder   vs   Lurchs Kings  
19/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Mounties Mayhem   vs   On Fire Extreme  
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Bucks   vs   Unique Thunder  
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   SCBC Cavaliers   vs   Red Stars 14B  
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   Lurchs Scorchers   vs   QBC Chaos  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Fighting Illini   vs   Southwest Hornets Spartans  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Red Stars 16B   vs   SCBC MaroKnights  
26/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lights Out   vs   Brooklyn Sanity  
26/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Red Stars 22M   vs   Mounties Mayhem  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Bucks   vs   Spot On Ballers 14B  
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   SCBC Cavaliers   vs   Southwest Hornets Warriors  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   SCBC Soldiers   vs   Lurchs Rockets  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   SCBC Santinos   vs   Southwest Hornets Rockets  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   SCBC United   vs   Unique Huskies  
05/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   Brooklyn Sanity  
05/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Red Stars 22M   vs   On Fire Extreme  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Bucks   vs   FAB Star Hawkeyes  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Guardians   vs   FAB Star Wolverines  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Obilic 14B   vs   Lurchs Rockets  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   Westside Warriors   vs   QBC Havoc  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Red Stars 16B   vs   FAB Star Fighting Illini  
12/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   QBC Thunder   vs   Prodigy  
12/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Red Stars 22M   vs   Obilic 22M  

YouTube