CRT 3 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 64     Lurchs Scorchers   def.   Aces Roses 47 
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 38     Tribe G2G   def.   Notorious Thundercats 18 
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 57     Red Stars 16B   def.   Fab Star Cornhuskers 32 
23/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 28     Notorious Young Guns   def. by   Lurchs Slammers 81 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 32     Lurchs Cubs   def. by   QBC Aurora 35 
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 20     Notorious Emeralds   def. by   Fab Star 13G 25 
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B W21 *COMPLETED*) 62     Unique Air   def.   SCBC Glory 31 
24/04/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W21 *COMPLETED*) 49     Lurchs Avengers   def.   Unique Harlem Hustle 41 
24/04/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 37     Allstar Snaggy   def. by   Next Panthers 19B 51 
30/04/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G W21 *COMPLETED*) 41     SCBC Forces   def.   Aces Titans
30/04/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G W21 *COMPLETED*) 56     QBC Anarchy   def.   Notorious Rubies
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 36     QBC Havoc   def. by   Aces Roses 84 
30/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 25     Notorious Onyx   def. by   Aces Warriors 31 
30/04/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 22     Lurchs Nothing but Net   def. by   Obilic 16B 46 
30/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 33     Allstar Hippos   def.   Westside Maurices 29 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 48     The Up & Unders Tickers   def.   Lurchs Cubs 34 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21) 33     QBC Aurora   def.   SCBC Angels 26 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B W21 *COMPLETED*) 41     Unique Air   def.   Lurchs Units 40 
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W21 *COMPLETED*) 51     Lurchs Avengers   def.   On Fire FL 40 
01/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 28     Allstar Snaggy   def. by   West Sydney Spiders 19 41 
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 56     SWH Dream Team   def.   Next Panthers 19B 49 
02/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6) 47     Space Pugs   def.   Krozzle Tran 36 
02/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6) 45     G.O.A.T Punchers   def.   Gummybears 38 
02/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6) 32     Sync In   def. by   Not Fast, Just Furious 35 
02/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4) 40     Showtime   vs   X Men 40 
02/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4) 43     Body Odor   def.   Notorious Vibing Vipers 40 
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) Phoenix   def. by   Team Charizard 20 
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2) 63     RDM   def.   Obilic Warriors 49 
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2) 77     Custom Cuts   def.   LOGOS 47 
03/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5) 30     Mounties Tigers   def. by   Flint Tropics 71 
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 32     Shake n Bake   def.   Aces Alstars 21 
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 4) 47     The Last Dance   def.   Run & Gun 41 
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 4) 61     Reggae Sharks   def.   Stockies Ballers 22 
05/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4) 55     Xary Warriors   def.   Optimus Dimes 40 
05/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5) 36     WZRDs   def. by   3dom 44 
06/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 47     Penetrators   def.   Lurchs Legends 45 
06/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 73     QBC Team Wolves   def.   Spars 52 
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 47     Lurchs Scorchers   def.   Red Stars 16G 24 
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 31     QBC Mayhem   def.   Red Stars 18G 28 
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 43     Red Stars 16B   def. by   Unique Huskies 56 
07/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 55     CrossRoads   def.   Lurchs Knicks 39 
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 25     SCBC Angels   def. by   Lurchs Cubs 32 
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21) 29     QBC Aurora   def.   Notorious Pearls 20 
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 54     QBC Falcons   def.   Unique Flyers 23 
08/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W21 *COMPLETED*) 52     Unique Fire   def.   Unique Harlem Hustle 48 
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 47     QBC Bolts   def.   Notorious Giants 31 
08/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B W21 *COMPLETED*) 39     QBC Supersonics   def. by   Lurchs Avengers 86 
09/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6) 47     Space Pugs   def.   Dumprings 28 
09/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6) 54     Gummybears   def.   Krozzle Tran 25 
09/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6) 43     G.O.A.T Punchers   def.   Not Fast, Just Furious 40 
09/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4) 63     Red Dragons   def.   Notorious Vibing Vipers 47 
09/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) The Ligers   def. by   The 400 20 
10/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 50     Phoenix   def. by   Qantas Mon 86 
10/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2) 89     Guards Only   def.   LOGOS 45 
10/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2) 55     Jayhawks   def.   Obilic Warriors 52 
10/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4) 86     WolfPack   def.   The Bakery 56 
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 30     Legends   def. by   Mayhem Angels 33 
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 34     Aces Alstars   vs   Rough Diamonds 34 
12/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 3) 56     Shake n Bake   def.   SweatBeez 23 
12/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) 43     Fakers   def. by   QBC Typhoon 48 
12/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4) 70     The Last Dance   def.   Optimus Dimes 28 
13/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 55     Penetrators   def.   Spars 50 
13/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 63     The Entertainers   def. by   Unique Masters 64 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 35     Red Stars Magic 14B   def.   Notorious Rockets 30 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 19     Tribe 16G   def.   Notorious Chicks 17 
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   SCBC Warriors   vs   Lurchs Scorchers  
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   On Fire Scorch   vs   SCBC Guardians  
14/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   QBC Thunder   vs   SWH Spurs  
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   Lurchs Cubs   vs   Notorious Pearls  
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21)   The Up & Unders Tickers   vs   QBC Aurora  
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Unique Air   vs   Lurchs Units  
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21)   SCBC Aces   vs   Allstar Snaggy  
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21)   Next Panthers 19B   vs   QBC Bolts  
16/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7)   Notorious MixUps   vs   Rogue  
16/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   WiiUnfit  
16/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7)   Ricing Suns   vs   30 Feet Jay-Dens  
16/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4)   Spam Dunk   vs   Body Odor  
16/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4)   X Men   vs   Notorious Vibing Vipers  
17/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Custom Cuts   vs   Blazers  
17/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   Qantas Mon  
17/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Team Charizard  
17/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4)   Red Stars 4M   vs   Eazy Money Sniperz  
19/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 4)   The Last Dance   vs   Xary Warriors  
19/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 4)   Bongo Rollers   vs   Optimus Dimes  
19/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3)   Rough Knights   vs   QBC Typhoon  
19/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 5)   OnTick 5M   vs   WZRDs  
19/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5)   QBC Zoned out   vs   3dom  
27/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Penetrators   vs   QBC Dolphins  
27/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   Lurchs Legends  
03/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Penetrators   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
03/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Lurchs Legends   vs   Unique Masters  
10/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Runamuk   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
10/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Lurchs Legends   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
17/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   Aces M  
17/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
24/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   Penetrators  
24/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Lurchs Legends   vs   Aces M  
01/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Aces M  
01/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Lurchs Legends   vs   The Entertainers  
08/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   Runamuk  
08/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   The Entertainers  
15/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Cartel 2.0  
15/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   The Entertainers  
22/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   Runamuk  
22/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   QBC Team Wolves   vs   The Entertainers  
29/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Cartel 2.0  
29/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Penetrators   vs   The Entertainers  
05/08/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Aces M   vs   Blueys  
05/08/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Lurchs Legends  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Aces Warriors   vs   Lurchs Opals  

YouTube