The Rings Court 1

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 23     Phoenix   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 41 
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 25     Purple Rain   def. by   Thanks Nana 26 
22/09/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 33     Broke Ballers   def.   Slam Funk 25 
24/09/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 48     The Blazers   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 44 
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 25     No Flake   def. by   NUFAN 34 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 49     The Gerries   def. by   TDU 53 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20) 21     Kooks   def. by   Magic's Johnson 24 
24/09/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 31     Basket Brawlers   def. by   Cheetahs 32 
24/09/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 46     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def.   Rip City 33 
25/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 8     Spirit   def. by   Yeah The Girls 53 
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 79     Tarcoola   def.   Nunawading Flashes 49 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 22     Jorant Jammers   def. by   Spaulding Bulls 42 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Chirnside Park   def. by   Hoops 50 
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 34     Has Beens   def. by   BasketBurners 38 
25/09/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) Ballistyx   def. by   Huskies 20 
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Grahams Gangodians   def. by   Bare Necessities 32 
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 40     Rocket   def.   SlamWow 21 
29/09/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 30     Dakota   def. by   Purple Rain 40 
01/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 42     McBois   def.   The Test Eagles 29 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 17     Cheetahs   def. by   Steamed Hams 58 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Basket Brawlers   def.   Rip City 28 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Sub Zero   def. by   NUFAN 48 
01/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   The Gerries 56 
01/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 50     No Flake   def.   TDU 35 
02/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 19     Yeah The Girls   def. by   FireFighters 31 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 29     Nunawading Flashes   def. by   Spaulding Bulls 33 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 74     Tarcoola   def.   Hoops 32 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 13     Jorant Jammers   def. by   Huskies 35 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 14     The Grovers   def. by   Ringwood Celtics 35 
02/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 41     Chirnside Park   def. by   Nemesis 51 
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 48     Bare Necessities   def.   Phoenix 29 
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 31     Broke Ballers   def.   SlamWow 24 
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Rocket   def.   Thanks Nana 35 
08/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 47     The Blazers   def. by   Nash Potatoes 53 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 40     Sub Zero   def.   No Flake 25 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Cheetahs   def. by   NUFAN 52 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Basket Brawlers   def. by   The Gerries 39 
08/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def.   TDU 44 
08/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 68     Steamed Hams   def.   Rip City 31 
09/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 23     Yeah The Girls   vs   Has Beens 23 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Chirnside Park   def. by   Ballistyx 44 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 59     Nunawading Flashes   def.   Huskies 30 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 37     Rebel Tour   def. by   Nemesis 46 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 33     Tigers   def.   Ringwood Celtics 29 
09/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 31     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Hoops 41 
10/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 19     The Shakers   def.   Hit & Miss 16 
10/10/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 33     Splice Girls   def. by   Stealers 52 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 27     Thanks Nana   vs   Phoenix 27 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 41     Bare Necessities   def.   Rocket 14 
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 61     Raptors   def.   SlamWow 32 
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 46     McBois   def.   Blueballers 21 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Rip City   def. by   NUFAN 47 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 63     Steamed Hams   def.   The Gerries 51 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 40     Sub Zero   def. by   TDU 85 
15/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 45     Cheetahs   def. by   No Flake 51 
15/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Basket Brawlers   def. by   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 35 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 18     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   BasketBurners 32 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Hoops   def.   Huskies 24 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Nemesis 67 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 16     Nunawading Flashes   def. by   Ballistyx 55 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 20     Yeah The Girls   def. by   FireFighters 32 
16/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Rebel Tour   def.   Tarcoola 25 
17/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 32     Hit & Miss   def.   The Blues Mothers 31 
17/10/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 15     Just For Fun   def. by   Phantoms 25 
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 20     Thanks Nana   def.   SlamWow
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Rocket   def.   Slam Funk 35 
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Broke Ballers   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 58 
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 65     Rip City   def.   Usuals 56 
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 44     NUFAN   def. by   The Gerries 46 
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Basket Brawlers   def.   TDU 33 
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 23     McBois   def. by   No Flake 26 
22/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 68     Steamed Hams   def.   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 34 
22/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 46     Cheetahs   def.   Sub Zero 38 
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 23     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   Yeah The Girls 50 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 34     Huskies   def. by   Nemesis 49 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Hoops   def.   Ballistyx 31 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 42     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Tarcoola 58 
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 69     FireFighters   def.   Has Beens 28 
23/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 46     Nunawading Flashes   def.   Chirnside Park 45 
24/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 20     The Blues Mothers   def. by   Stealers 71 
24/10/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 27     The Shakers   def. by   Splice Girls 34 
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 26     SlamWow   def. by   Bare Necessities 61 
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 57     Phoenix   def.   Purple Rain 16 
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 54     Raptors   def.   Dakota 33 
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 40     Rip City   def. by   Nash Potatoes 70 
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 52     The Gerries   def.   No Flake 44 
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     NUFAN   def. by   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 51 
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 57     TDU   def.   Cheetahs 47 
29/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 71     McBois   def.   Sub Zero 33 
29/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 44     Steamed Hams   def.   Basket Brawlers 23 
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 54     FireFighters   def.   Tigers 16 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 61     Nemesis   def.   Ballistyx 50 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Huskies   def. by   Tarcoola 54 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 37     Hoops   def.   Chirnside Park 32 
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 33     Yeah The Girls   vs   BasketBurners 33 
30/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Rebel Tour 51 
31/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 29     Stealers   def.   Phantoms 22 
31/10/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 27     Hit & Miss   def. by   Just For Fun 44 
03/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 49     Bare Necessities   def.   Slam Funk 22 
03/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 40     Thanks Nana   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 52 
03/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 37     Rocket   def.   Broke Ballers 29 
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 63     Yeah The Girls   def.   Tigers 15 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     Ballistyx   def. by   Tarcoola 58 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 51     Nemesis   def.   Chirnside Park 41 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 31     Huskies   def. by   Rebel Tour 39 
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 43     BasketBurners   def.   Has Beens 21 
06/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 52     Hoops   def.   Nunawading Flashes 27 
07/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 22     Phantoms   def. by   Splice Girls 23 
07/11/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 31     The Blues Mothers   def.   The Shakers 24 
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Slam Funk   def. by   Purple Rain 45 
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 33     SlamWow   def. by   Dakota 49 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Phoenix   def. by   Raptors 56 
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 33     The Test Eagles   def. by   Rip City 52 
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     No Flake   def.   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 45 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 44     The Gerries   def.   Sub Zero 38 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 50     NUFAN   def.   Basket Brawlers 33 
12/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 61     Steamed Hams   def.   TDU 37 
12/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     McBois   def.   Cheetahs 32 
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 13     Has Beens   def. by   Yeah The Girls 48 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Tarcoola   def.   Chirnside Park 34 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 52     Ballistyx   def.   Rebel Tour 29 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 68     Nemesis   def.   Nunawading Flashes 31 
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 36     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   Tigers 42 
13/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 25     Huskies   def. by   Spaulding Bulls 29 
14/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 26     Splice Girls   def. by   Just For Fun 33 
14/11/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 72     Stealers   def.   Hit & Miss 15 
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 17     Purple Rain   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 65 
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 59     Bare Necessities   def.   Broke Ballers 28 
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 29     Thanks Nana   def. by   Rocket 51 
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 37     Blueballers   def. by   Nash Potatoes 55 
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 27     TDU   def. by   McBois 35 
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 30     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   Sub Zero 42 
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     No Flake   def.   Basket Brawlers 18 
19/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     The Gerries   def.   Cheetahs 28 
19/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 37     NUFAN   def. by   Steamed Hams 43 
20/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 25     BasketBurners   def.   Ringwood Celtics 21 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 19     Chirnside Park   def. by   Rebel Tour 46 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 68     Tarcoola   def.   Nunawading Flashes 36 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 59     Ballistyx   def.   Spaulding Bulls 40 
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 25     FireFighters   def. by   Yeah The Girls 34 
20/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 55     Nemesis   def.   Hoops 32 
21/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 33     Just For Fun   def.   The Shakers 13 
21/11/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 32     Phantoms   def.   The Blues Mothers 15 
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 57     Grahams Gangodians   def.   Dakota 24 
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 24     Slam Funk   def. by   Raptors 53 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 28     SlamWow   def. by   Phoenix 62 
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 43     Blueballers   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 41 
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     The Gerries   def. by   McBois 53 
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 33     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   Cheetahs 59 
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 42     No Flake   def. by   Steamed Hams 49 
26/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Sub Zero   def.   Basket Brawlers 35 
26/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) NUFAN   def. by   TDU 20 
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 43     Yeah The Girls   def.   Ringwood Celtics 11 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 24     Nunawading Flashes   def. by   Rebel Tour 63 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 31     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Chirnside Park 44 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Hoops   def. by   Tarcoola 83 
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 26     Has Beens   def. by   FireFighters 53 
27/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Huskies   def. by   Ballistyx 62 
28/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 9     Hit & Miss   def. by   The Shakers 40 
28/11/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 69     Stealers   def.   Splice Girls 26 
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 27     Dakota   def.   Broke Ballers 26 
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Purple Rain   def. by   Rocket 46 
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Bare Necessities   def.   Thanks Nana 35 
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 72     Nash Potatoes   def.   The Blazers 54 
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Basket Brawlers   def.   Cheetahs 41 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Sub Zero   def. by   Steamed Hams 62 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   McBois 63 
03/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 37     No Flake   def. by   NUFAN 39 
03/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 58     The Gerries   def.   TDU 33 
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 18     Tigers   def. by   FireFighters 55 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 45     Spaulding Bulls   def.   Nunawading Flashes 36 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Hoops   def. by   Rebel Tour 35 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 42     Huskies   def.   Chirnside Park 33 
04/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 29     BasketBurners   def.   Yeah The Girls 22 
04/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Nemesis   def. by   Tarcoola 52 
05/12/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 34     The Blues Mothers   def.   Hit & Miss 13 
05/12/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 30     Phantoms   def.   Just For Fun 20 
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 55     Raptors   def.   Broke Ballers 36 
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Phoenix   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 43 
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 33     SlamWow   def.   Slam Funk 25 
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 56     Nash Potatoes   def.   Usuals 55 
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Cheetahs   def. by   Steamed Hams 78 
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 44     No Flake   def.   TDU 34 
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 49     Sub Zero   def.   NUFAN 30 
10/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Basket Brawlers   def.   McBois 31 
10/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   The Gerries 49 
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 27     Has Beens   def. by   BasketBurners 38 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 42     Hoops   def.   Spaulding Bulls 33 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 42     Huskies   def. by   Nunawading Flashes 44 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 61     Nemesis   def.   Rebel Tour 38 
11/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 20     Tigers   def. by   Yeah The Girls 52 
11/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 53     Ballistyx   def.   Chirnside Park 31 
12/12/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 44     Stealers   def.   The Blues Mothers 17 
12/12/19 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 26     Splice Girls   def.   The Shakers 24 
15/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 29     Rocket   def. by   Raptors 58 
15/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 41     Thanks Nana   def.   Dakota 30 
15/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 68     Bare Necessities   def.   Purple Rain 26 
17/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 52     Rip City   def.   Usuals 45 
17/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 53     Steamed Hams   def.   McBois 34 
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Cheetahs   def. by   NUFAN 43 
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 30     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def. by   TDU 41 
17/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Basket Brawlers   vs   The Gerries 32 
17/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 37     Sub Zero   def. by   No Flake 50 
18/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 27     Yeah The Girls   def.   Has Beens 17 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Huskies   def. by   Hoops 48 
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 20     Nemesis   def.   Spaulding Bulls
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     Ballistyx   def.   Nunawading Flashes 28 
18/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 32     Tigers   def.   Ringwood Celtics 30 
18/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 59     Tarcoola   def.   Rebel Tour 40 
12/01/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 30     Phoenix   def. by   Rocket 32 
12/01/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 29     Broke Ballers   def.   Cactus Crew 26 
12/01/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 43     Bare Necessities   def.   Grahams Gangodians 21 
14/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Basket Brawlers   def. by   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 49 
14/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 30     Sub Zero   def. by   TDU 32 
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 29     Cheetahs   def. by   No Flake 36 
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 44     Steamed Hams   def.   The Gerries 42 
14/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 33     McBois   def.   NUFAN 30 
14/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 23     LeBrondo   def. by   Backcourt Violators 37 
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 54     Nemesis   def.   Huskies 35 
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 21     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   BasketBurners 37 
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 18     Ballistyx   def. by   Hoops 37 
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 52     Tarcoola   def.   Spaulding Bulls 34 
15/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 20     Chirnside Park   def. by   Nunawading Flashes 30 
15/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 29     Tigers   def. by   Has Beens 41 
19/01/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 21     Raptors   def. by   Bare Necessities 24 
19/01/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Broke Ballers   def. by   Dakota 36 
19/01/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 36     Phoenix   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 62 
21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 54     The Gerries   def.   NUFAN 33 
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Basket Brawlers   def. by   TDU 59 
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 75     Steamed Hams   def.   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 53 
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 32     McBois   def.   No Flake 22 
21/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Cheetahs   def.   Sub Zero 28 
21/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 34     PEPE   def. by   Pick N Pop 47 
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) Ballistyx   def. by   Nemesis 20 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 21     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   Yeah The Girls 44 
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 61     Tarcoola   def.   Huskies 39 
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 30     Chirnside Park   def. by   Hoops 50 
22/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 41     Rebel Tour   def.   Spaulding Bulls 23 
22/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 44     FireFighters   def.   Has Beens 24 
28/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 62     Steamed Hams   def.   Basket Brawlers 42 
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 49     The Gerries   def.   No Flake 27 
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     NUFAN   def.   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 34 
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 26     TDU   def. by   Cheetahs 28 
28/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 51     McBois   def.   Sub Zero 28 
28/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 42     Prince Alberts   def. by   PEPE 46 
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 61     Tarcoola   def.   Ballistyx 51 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 54     FireFighters   def.   Tigers 15 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Chirnside Park   def. by   Nemesis 65 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 37     Rebel Tour   def.   Huskies 36 
29/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 29     Nunawading Flashes   def. by   Hoops 40 
29/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 28     Yeah The Girls   def.   BasketBurners 22 
30/01/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 17     Phantoms   def. by   Stealers 22 
30/01/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 34     Just For Fun   def.   Hit & Miss 19 
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 27     Grahams Gangodians   def. by   Raptors 61 
02/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Cactus Crew   def.   Purple Rain
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 35     Phoenix   def.   Thanks Nana 26 
04/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 50     McBois   def.   Cheetahs 40 
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     No Flake   def. by   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives 41 
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 60     The Gerries   def.   Sub Zero 47 
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     NUFAN   def.   Basket Brawlers 31 
04/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Steamed Hams   def.   TDU 33 
04/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 36     The Pixies   vs   LeBrondo 36 
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Chirnside Park   def. by   Tarcoola 54 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 24     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   FireFighters 54 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 20     Rebel Tour   def. by   Ballistyx 29 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 56     Nunawading Flashes   def. by   Nemesis 82 
05/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Huskies 42 
05/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) BasketBurners   def. by   Has Beens 20 
06/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 12     Splice Girls   def. by   Phantoms 28 
06/02/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 25     The Shakers   def. by   The Blues Mothers 35 
09/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) Thanks Nana   vs   Bare Necessities
09/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Purple Rain   def.   SlamWow 32 
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 37     Grahams Gangodians   def. by   Rocket 43 
11/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 21     NUFAN   def. by   Steamed Hams 47 
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 44     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def.   Sub Zero 39 
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 45     TDU   def.   McBois 42 
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 57     No Flake   def.   Basket Brawlers 38 
11/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 63     The Gerries   def.   Cheetahs 41 
11/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 31     Prince Alberts   def.   Team Taco 28 
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 48     Rebel Tour   def.   Chirnside Park 20 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 16     Has Beens   def. by   Yeah The Girls 35 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 47     Nunawading Flashes   def. by   Tarcoola 71 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 30     Spaulding Bulls   def. by   Ballistyx 45 
12/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 46     Hoops   def. by   Nemesis 57 
13/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 16     Just For Fun   def. by   Splice Girls 26 
13/02/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 23     Hit & Miss   def. by   Stealers 56 
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 36     Thanks Nana   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 44 
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Dakota   def.   SlamWow 26 
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 32     Rocket   def. by   Raptors 41 
18/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 33     The Gerries   def. by   McBois 43 
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 39     NUFAN   def. by   TDU 43 
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 35     Sub Zero   def.   Basket Brawlers 33 
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 75     Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   def.   Cheetahs 53 
18/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 20     No Flake   def. by   Steamed Hams 65 
18/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 31     Team Taco   def.   Monstars 27 
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 53     Rebel Tour   def.   Nunawading Flashes 21 
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 33     FireFighters   def.   Yeah The Girls 19 
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 30     Chirnside Park   def. by   Spaulding Bulls 39 
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 68     Tarcoola   def.   Hoops 43 
19/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20) 53     Ballistyx   def.   Huskies 44 
20/02/20 (Thu) 09:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 23     The Shakers   def. by   Just For Fun 29 
20/02/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 14     The Blues Mothers   def. by   Phantoms 17 
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Rocket   vs   Phoenix  
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Cactus Crew   vs   Broke Ballers  
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Grahams Gangodians   vs   Bare Necessities  
25/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   No Flake   vs   NUFAN  
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Sub Zero   vs   Steamed Hams  
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Brawlers   vs   Cheetahs  
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   McBois  
25/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   The Gerries   vs   TDU  
25/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Pick N Pop   vs   Monstars  
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nunawading Flashes   vs   Spaulding Bulls  
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Yeah The Girls   vs   Ringwood Celtics  
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rebel Tour   vs   Hoops  
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Chirnside Park   vs   Huskies  
26/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Tarcoola   vs   Nemesis  
27/02/20 (Thu) 09:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Shakers   vs   Hit & Miss  
27/02/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Splice Girls   vs   Stealers  
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Bare Necessities   vs   Raptors  
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Dakota   vs   Broke Ballers  
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Grahams Gangodians   vs   Phoenix  
03/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   No Flake   vs   TDU  
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   The Gerries  
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Cheetahs   vs   Steamed Hams  
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Brawlers   vs   McBois  
03/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Sub Zero   vs   NUFAN  
03/03/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Backcourt Violators   vs   LeBrondo  
04/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Spaulding Bulls   vs   Hoops  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Tigers   vs   FireFighters  
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nunawading Flashes   vs   Huskies  
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rebel Tour   vs   Nemesis  
04/03/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Chirnside Park   vs   Ballistyx  
05/03/20 (Thu) 09:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Hit & Miss   vs   The Blues Mothers  
05/03/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Just For Fun   vs   Phantoms  
10/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Scum Bag Alley Way Detectives   vs   McBois  
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Basket Brawlers   vs   Cheetahs  
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Sub Zero   vs   Steamed Hams  
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   The Gerries   vs   TDU  
10/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   No Flake   vs   NUFAN  
10/03/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Backcourt Violators   vs   Pick N Pop  
11/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Hoops   vs   Huskies  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Tigers   vs   Yeah The Girls  
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Spaulding Bulls   vs   Nemesis  
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Nunawading Flashes   vs   Ballistyx  
11/03/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Rebel Tour   vs   Tarcoola  
12/03/20 (Thu) 09:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Blues Mothers   vs   Stealers  
12/03/20 (Thu) 10:30 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   The Shakers   vs   Splice Girls  
15/03/20 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final 1)
17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/03/20 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final 2)
18:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/03/20 (Tue) 18:40 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Qualifying Final 1)
19:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/03/20 (Tue) 20:20 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Qualifying Final 2)
21:10 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/03/20 (Tue) 22:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 8/9 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Qualifying Final 2)
18:40 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Qualifying Final 2)
19:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Qualifying Final 1)
20:20 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Qualifying Final 1)
21:10 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Qualifying Final 1)
22:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/03/20 (Thu)
(Qualifying Final 1)
09:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/03/20 (Thu)
(Qualifying Final 2)
10:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/03/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/03/20 (Sun) 18:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/03/20 (Tue) 19:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/03/20 (Tue) 21:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/03/20 (Wed) 19:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/03/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/03/20 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 1/2 Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/03/20 (Thu) 09:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/03/20 (Thu) 10:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

Ringwood Noticeboard

Average Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Joshua Shield
Leader
18.4
AV PTS
Match Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Free Throws Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Two Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Three Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Personal Fouls
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019

VJBL News

Basketball Victoria News