CRT 1 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 18     Obilic 16B   def. by   TRIBE 16B 90 
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 51     QBC Mayhem   def.   Lurchs Opals 10 
23/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) CrossRoads   def. by   SWH Assassins 20 
24/04/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 30     West Sydney Spiders 19   def. by   SWH Dream Team 74 
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 53     QBC Heat   def.   Fab Star Cornhuskers 51 
30/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 20     On Fire Scorch   def. by   Unique Huskies 52 
30/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 50     Lurchs Knicks   def.   SWH Assassins 40 
02/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5) 24     Gold Dinos   def.   JL 21 
02/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5) 60     Best Swishes   def.   Send Noobs 44 
02/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) 53     Mighty Chickens   def. by   Black ConXtion 67 
02/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) 63     Lurchs Monstars   def. by   Mounties Team Hardout 64 
02/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) The Ligers   def. by   Hornets 20 
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) 101     Bankstown Bills   def.   Lurchs Troops 55 
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 75     Buxton State   def.   Western Sydney Kingsmen 72 
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 95     Obilic Knights   def.   Red Stars 76 
03/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) 56     Guards Only   def. by   Jayhawks 59 
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 28     QBC Chiefs   def. by   BY GROUP 48 
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 28     O.G Airness   def. by   Baller Sistaz 29 
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 46     Red Stars W1/2   def.   On Fire Hot Shots 12 
05/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6) 41     QBC Trojans   def. by   Dirty Dovas 47 
05/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) 41     Fakers   def.   Bahamas Beach Ballers 29 
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 36     QBC Heat   def.   SCBC Redeemers 31 
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 40     Fab Star Cornhuskers   def.   On Fire Scorch 32 
07/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 51     Lurchs Powerfish   def. by   Lurchs Slammers 73 
08/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 34     Next Panthers 19B   def.   West Sydney Spiders 19 28 
09/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) 46     Twerkteam   def.   Hurricanes 26 
09/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) 32     Lechon James   def. by   Hot N Spicy 36 
09/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) 60     Lurchs Monstars   def.   Black ConXtion 43 
09/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) 41     Mounties Team Hardout   def.   Hornets 35 
09/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4) 25     Showtime   def. by   Tequila Shots 40 
10/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) 97     Obilic Knights   def.   C & O Cartel 70 
10/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 103     Buxton State   def.   Red Stars 78 
10/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 84     Bankstown Bills   def. by   Southside Blues 106 
10/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) 81     RDM   def.   Team Charizard 65 
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 19     On Fire Hot Shots   def. by   Divas 42 
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 32     QBC Chiefs   def. by   Slamina 41 
12/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 2) 56     West Sydney Spiders-W2   def.   Don't Lie 49 
12/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) 44     On Fire Sometimes   def. by   Southside Blues Wed 75 
12/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) 55     MUPPETS   vs   Vawa 55 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 55     Spot On Ballers 14B   def. by   Lurchs Rockets 69 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 38     SWH Warriors   def. by   SCBC Crusaders 40 
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Obilic 16B   vs   SCBC Redeemers  
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   QBC Heat   vs   TRIBE 16B  
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   Red Stars 18B   vs   SCBC MaroKnights  
14/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   Lurchs Lakers  
16/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3)   Twerkteam   vs   Hot N Spicy  
16/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3)   QBC Renegades   vs   OnTick  
16/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2)   Hornets   vs   Black ConXtion  
16/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2)   Mounties Team Hardout   vs   The 400  
16/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2)   Lurchs Monstars   vs   Mighty Chickens  
17/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1)   Western Sydney Kingsmen   vs   Lurchs Troops  
17/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   Obilic Royals   vs   Southside Blues  
17/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   C & O Cartel  
17/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   LOGOS  
19/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   Divas   vs   BY GROUP  
19/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   On Fire Turtles   vs   O.G Airness  
19/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   Red Stars W1/2   vs   Slamina  
19/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3)   Bahamas Beach Ballers   vs   Spartans  
19/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3)   Fakers   vs   Royals  
24/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1)   Obilic Royals   vs   Bankstown Bills  
24/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   Renegades  
24/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   Western Sydney Kingsmen   vs   Southside Blues  
31/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1)   Lurchs Troops   vs   C & O Cartel  
31/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   Obilic Knights  
31/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   Red Stars   vs   Southside Blues  
07/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1)   Lurchs Troops   vs   Renegades  
07/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   C & O Cartel   vs   Southside Blues  
07/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   Stretch Fives   vs   Obilic Knights  

YouTube