Fixtures & Results

Atthows Park 1

Venue Address:
Monier Road, Darra
Map Reference:
P11 197
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/07/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Mens Friendlies)   Centenary Stormers City 4 Silver   vs   Logan Metro FC City 4  
17/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens Friendlies)   Centenary Stormers BPL Reserves   vs   UQFC Capital 1 Reserves  
17/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens Friendlies)   Centenary Stormers BPL   vs   UQFC Capital 1  
18/07/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 South Yellow)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Ipswich Knights U6 Cannons  
18/07/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 South Yellow)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornados   vs   Centenary Stormers U7 Storm  
18/07/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Oxley United U8 Phoenix  
18/07/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards  
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:45 (Mens Friendlies) Centenary Stormers U12 BYPL Sth   def. by   Logan Lightning U12 BYPL Sth
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (Mens Friendlies) 1     Centenary Stormers U13 BYPL   def. by   Logan Lightning U13 BYPL
18/07/20 (Sat) 15:45 (Mens Friendlies)   Centenary Stormers City 3   vs   Bayside Utd City 3  
18/07/20 (Sat) 18:00 (Mens Friendlies)   Centenary Stormers City 6   vs   Bayside Mens City 6  
19/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Womens Friendlies)   Centenary Stormers FC Women City 5   vs   Ipswich City Soccer Women City 5  
24/07/20 (Fri) 19:00 (U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 2     Centenary Stormers U13 BYPL   def.   The Gap U13 BYPL
25/07/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Lions FC U6 Lion Paws  
25/07/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 South Yellow)   Centenary Stormers U7 Storm   vs   Lions FC U7 Silver Lions  
25/07/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Twisters   vs   Lions FC U8 Lions Mane  
25/07/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Lions FC U8 Lion Air  
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:30 (U9 Komodo 2 South Green)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes   vs   Olympic FC U9 Blue  
28/07/20 (Tue) 19:30 (Brisbane Premier League) 3     Centenary Stormers BPL   def.   Caboolture SFC BPL
29/07/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends) 8     Centenary Stormers Womens Legends   def.   Ipswich Knights Womens Legends
31/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver) 1     Centenary Stormers Mens City 3 Silver   def. by   Kangaroo Point Rovers Mens City 3 Silver
01/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 South Yellow)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Lions FC U6 Lion Cubs  
01/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 South Yellow)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornados   vs   Lions FC U7 Red Lions  
01/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Centenary Stormers U8 Twisters  
01/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Lions FC U8 Lion Tamers  
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:20 (U9 Goanna South Brown)   Centenary U9 Hailstones   vs   UQFC U9 Lions  
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:20 (U9 Komodo 2 South Green)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes   vs   Eastern Suburbs U9 Rangers  
01/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver) 3     Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Silver   def.   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver
01/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (Veto Womens City League 5 Gold) 1     Centenary Stormers Womens City 5 Gold   def. by   Eagles FC Womens City 5 Gold
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 1     Centenary Stormers U13 BYPL   def. by   UQFC U13 BYPL
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Division 3) 4     Centenary Stormers U16 Div 3   def.   UQFC U16 Div 3
05/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Brisbane Premier League Reserves) 3     Centenary Stormers BPL Reserves   def.   Caboolture SFC BPL Reserves
08/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U6 South Yellow)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Lions FC U6 Lion Cats  
08/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U7 South Yellow)   Centenary Stormers U7 Storm   vs   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornados  
08/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Twisters   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U8 Mambas  
08/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Oxley United U8 Glory  
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Veto Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 5 Gold   vs   Mount Gravatt Womens City 5 Gold  
08/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Silver   vs   Springfield United Womens City 4 Silver  
09/08/20 (Sun) 14:40 (U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   Centenary Stormers U13 BYPL   vs   Albany Creek Excelsior U13 BYPL  
09/08/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   Centenary Stormers BPL Reserves   vs   Grange Thistle BPL Reserves  
09/08/20 (Sun) 18:00 (Brisbane Premier League)   Centenary Stormers BPL   vs   Grange Thistle BPL  
12/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Womens Legends   vs   Ipswich Knights Womens Legends  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Lions FC U6 Lion Paws  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 South Grey)   Centenary Stormers U7 Storm   vs   Oxley United U7 Crocs  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Oxley United U8 Jets  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Oxley United U8 Glory  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Komodo 2 South Green)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes   vs   Oxley Utd U9 Panthers  
15/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 3 Silver   vs   Logan Lightning Mens City 3 Silver  
15/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (Veto Mens City League 6 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 6 Silver   vs   Logan Village Mens City 6 Silver  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 Division 3)   Centenary Stormers U16 Div 3   vs   Pine Hills U16 Div 3  
19/08/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Womens Legends   vs   Redlands United Womens Legends  
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   Centenary Stormers BPL Reserves   vs   St George Willawong BPL Reserves  
21/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Brisbane Premier League)   Centenary Stormers BPL   vs   St George Willawong BPL  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Oxley United U6 Devils  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 South Grey)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornados   vs   Lions FC U7 Red Lions  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Twisters   vs   Lions FC U8 Lion Eyes  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Oxley United U8 Victory  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goanna South Brown)   Centenary U9 Hailstones   vs   Lions FC U9 Lion Kings Goanna  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   Centenary Stormers U13 BYPL   vs   Pine Hills U13 BYPL  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Veto Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 5 Gold   vs   Eastern Suburbs Womens City 5 Gold  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Silver   vs   Oxley United Womens City 4 Silver  
28/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   Centenary Stormers BPL Reserves   vs   Toowong FC BPL Reserves  
28/08/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Veto Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 5 Gold   vs   UQFC Womens City 5 Gold  
28/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Brisbane Premier League)   Centenary Stormers BPL   vs   Toowong FC BPL  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Lions FC U6 Lion Cats  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 South Grey)   Centenary Stormers U7 Storm   vs   Lions FC U7 Orange Lions  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Lions FC U8 Lions Mane  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Komodo 2 South Green)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes   vs   Olympic FC U9 Blue  
29/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 3 Silver   vs   Ipswich City Mens City 3 Silver  
29/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (Veto Mens City League 6 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 6 Silver   vs   Springfield United Mens City 6 Silver  
02/09/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Womens Legends   vs   Ipswich Knights Womens Legends  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Lions FC U6 Lion Whiskers  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 South Grey)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornados   vs   Oxley United U7 Crocs  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Olympic FC U8 White  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U8 Cobras  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Komodo 2 South Green)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes   vs   Springfield United U9 Cyclones  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goanna South Brown)   Centenary U9 Hailstones   vs   Oxley United U9 Jaguars  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   Centenary Stormers U13 BYPL   vs   Virginia United U13 BYPL  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Division 3)   Centenary Stormers U16 Div 3   vs   North Lakes Mustangs U16 Div 3  
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Silver   vs   Annerley Womens City 4 Silver  
11/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Silver   vs   St. George Willawong Womens City 4 Silver  
11/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 3 Silver   vs   Holland Park Hawks Mens City 3 Silver  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Oxley United U6 Emus  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 South Grey)   Centenary Stormers U7 Storm   vs   Oxley United U7 Bandicoots  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Twisters   vs   Oxley United U8 Jets  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Tarragindi U8 Pythons  
12/09/20 (Sat) 16:40 (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   Centenary Stormers BPL Reserves   vs   Bayside United BPL Reserves  
12/09/20 (Sat) 19:00 (Brisbane Premier League)   Centenary Stormers BPL   vs   Bayside United BPL  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 Division 3)   Centenary Stormers U16 Div 3   vs   The Gap U16 Div 3  
16/09/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Womens Legends   vs   Park Ridge Womens Legends  
18/09/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Veto Mens City League 6 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 6 Silver   vs   Ripley Valley Mens City 6 Silver  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Lions FC U6 Lion Cats  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 South Grey)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornados   vs   Lions FC U7 Orange Lions  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Twisters   vs   Olympic FC U8 Blue  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Oxley United U8 Glory  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goanna South Brown)   Centenary U9 Hailstones   vs   Lions FC U9 Lion Hearts Goanna  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Komodo 2 South Green)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes   vs   Ipswich Knights U9 Lancelots  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   Centenary Stormers U13 BYPL   vs   Rochedale Rovers U13 BYPL  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Veto Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 5 Gold   vs   Holland Park Womens City 5 Gold  
26/09/20 (Sat) 16:00 (Brisbane Premier League Reserves)   Centenary Stormers BPL Reserves   vs   North Star BPL Reserves  
26/09/20 (Sat) 18:00 (Brisbane Premier League)   Centenary Stormers BPL   vs   North Star BPL  
30/09/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Womens Legends   vs   Annerley Womens Legends  
02/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Mens City League 6 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 6 Silver   vs   Holland Park Hawks Mens City 6 Silver  
02/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 3 Silver   vs   UQFC Mens City 3 Silver  
03/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Oxley United U6 Redbacks  
03/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 South Grey)   Centenary Stormers U7 Storm   vs   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornados  
03/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Lions FC U8 Lion Eyes  
03/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami  
03/10/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Komodo 2 South Green)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes   vs   Annerley FC U9 White  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 Division 3)   Centenary Stormers U16 Div 3   vs   Toowong FC U16 Div 3  
10/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Oxley United U6 Kangaroos  
10/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 South Grey)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornados   vs   Oxley United U7 Bandicoots  
10/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Twisters   vs   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge  
10/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Lions FC U8 Lion Air  
10/10/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goanna South Brown)   Centenary U9 Hailstones   vs   Oxley U9 Pumas  
10/10/20 (Sat) 16:00 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Silver   vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks Womens City 4 Silver  
14/10/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Womens Legends   vs   UQFC Womens Legends  
17/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds  
17/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 South Grey)   Centenary Stormers U7 Storm   vs   Lions FC U7 Silver Lions  
17/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Acacia Ridge U8 Jets  
17/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Blizzards   vs   Tarragindi U8 Pythons  
17/10/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Komodo 2 South Green)   Centenary U9 Hurricanes   vs   Ipswich Knights U9 Lancelots  
17/10/20 (Sat) 16:00 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 3 Silver   vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 3 Silver  
17/10/20 (Sat) 18:00 (Veto Mens City League 6 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 6 Silver   vs   Western Spirit Mens City 6 Silver  
18/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 Division 3)   Centenary Stormers U16 Div 3   vs   Caboolture SFC U16 Div 3  
18/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Veto Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 5 Gold   vs   Eagles FC Womens City 5 Gold  
24/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U6 Cyclones   vs   Lions FC U6 Lion Tails  
24/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 South Grey)   Centenary Stormers U7 Tornados   vs   Oxley United U7 Echnidas  
24/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Twisters   vs   Oxley United U8 Phoenix  
24/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U8 Tsunami   vs   Oxley United U8 Knights  
24/10/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U9 Goanna South Brown)   Centenary U9 Hailstones   vs   Lions FC U9 Lions Pride Goanna  
25/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 16 Division 3)   Centenary Stormers U16 Div 3   vs   Slacks Creek U16 Div 3  
25/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Silver   vs   UQFC Womens City 4 Silver  
25/10/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Veto Womens City League 5 Gold)   Centenary Stormers Womens City 5 Gold   vs   Mount Gravatt Womens City 5 Gold  
28/10/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Womens Legends)   Centenary Stormers Womens Legends   vs   Redlands United Womens Legends  
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Mens City League 6 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 6 Silver   vs   Ipswich City Mens City 6 Silver  
30/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 3 Silver   vs   Tarragindi Tigers Mens City 3 Silver  
31/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U6 South Red)   Centenary Stormers U6 Gale Winds   vs   Lions FC U6 Lion Tails  
31/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U7 South Grey)   Centenary Stormers U7 Storm   vs   Oxley United U7 Echnidas  
31/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 South Blue)   Centenary Stormers U8 Surge   vs   Olympic FC U8 Blue  
31/12/20 (Thu) (Veto Mens City League 6 Silver)   Centenary Stormers Mens City 6 Silver   vs   Mooroondu FC Mens City 6 Silver