Fixtures & Results

Dittmer Park 1

Venue Address:
Klumpp Road, Upper Mount Gravatt
Map Reference:
C7 201
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/07/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Mens Friendlies)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens U18 Div 1 Silver   vs   Eastern Suburbs Mens U18 Div 1 Silver  
31/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Silver) 2     Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens U18 Div 1 Silver   vs   Bayside United Mens U18 Div 1 Silver
31/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 4 Gold) Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 4 Gold   def. by   UQFC Mens City 4 Gold
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Division 2 South) 1     Mt Gravatt Hawks U13 Div 2 Sth   def. by   Logan Lightning U13 Div 2 Sth
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 (Under 14 Division 3 South) 12     Mt Gravatt U14 Div 3 Sth   def.   Slacks Creek U14 Div 3 Sth
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Womens City League 5 Gold) 2     Mount Gravatt Womens City 5 Gold   def. by   UQFC Womens City 5 Gold
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Mt Gravatt U14 Div 3 Sth   vs   Park Ridge U14 Div 3 Sth  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Under 16 Division 4)   Mt Gravatt U16 Div 4   vs   UQFC U16 Div 4  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Womens City 4 Silver   vs   Redlands United Womens City 4 Silver  
14/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Mens City League 4 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 4 Gold   vs   Tarragindi Tigers Mens City 4 Gold  
14/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 5 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 5 Gold   vs   Western Spirit Mens City 5 Gold  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 13 Division 2 South)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U13 Div 2 Sth   vs   Mooroondu FC U13 Div 2 Sth  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Womens City 4 Silver   vs   Centenary Stormers Womens City 4 Silver  
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Womens City League 5 Gold)   Mount Gravatt Womens City 5 Gold   vs   Eagles FC Womens City 5 Gold  
21/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 3 Silver   vs   Centenary Stormers Mens City 3 Silver  
22/08/20 (Sat) 14:20 (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens U18 Div 1 Silver   vs   Lions FC Mens U18 Div 1 Silver  
22/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (Vilic Law Capital League 1)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Capital 1   vs   The Lakes Capital 1  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Mt Gravatt U14 Div 3 Sth   vs   Lions FC U14 Div 3 Sth  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 15 Division 2)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U15 Div 2   vs   Caboolture SFC U15 Div 2  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:10 (Under 16 Division 4)   Mt Gravatt U16 Div 4   vs   Pine Rivers U16 Div 4  
28/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Mens City League 7 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 7 Gold   vs   Bardon Latrobe Mens City 7 Gold  
28/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 5 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 5 Gold   vs   Holland Park Hawks Mens City 5 Gold  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Division 2 South)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U13 Div 2 Sth   vs   Ipswich Knights U13 Div 2 Sth  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:20 (Under 15 Division 2)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U15 Div 2   vs   Southside Eagles U15 Div 2  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Capital 1 Reserves   vs   Brisbane Athletic Capital 1 Reserves  
30/08/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Vilic Law Capital League 1)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Capital 1   vs   Brisbane Athletic Capital 1  
04/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Mens City League 4 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 4 Gold   vs   Southside Eagles Mens City 4 Gold  
04/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 3 Silver   vs   Kangaroo Point Rovers Mens City 3 Silver  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Mt Gravatt U14 Div 3 Sth   vs   Redlands United U14 Div 3 Sth  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Under 16 Division 4)   Mt Gravatt U16 Div 4   vs   Southside Eagles U16 Div 4  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens U18 Div 1 Silver   vs   Eastern Suburbs Mens U18 Div 1 Silver  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Veto Mens City League 6 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 6 Gold   vs   Acacia Ridge Mens City 6 Gold  
11/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Mens City League 6 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 6 Gold   vs   Souths United Mens City 6 Gold  
11/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 4 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 4 Gold   vs   Eastern Suburbs Mens City 4 Gold  
12/09/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens U18 Div 1 Silver   vs   Ipswich Knights Mens U18 Div 1 Silver  
12/09/20 (Sat) 16:00 (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Capital 1 Reserves   vs   New Farm United Capital 1 Reserves  
12/09/20 (Sat) 18:00 (Vilic Law Capital League 1)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Capital 1   vs   New Farm United Capital 1  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Division 2 South)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U13 Div 2 Sth   vs   Park Ridge U13 Div 2 Sth  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:20 (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Mt Gravatt U14 Div 3 Sth   vs   Rochedale Rovers U14 Div 3 Sth  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 16 Division 4)   Mt Gravatt U16 Div 4   vs   Springfield United U16 Div 4  
13/09/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Womens City League 5 Gold)   Mount Gravatt Womens City 5 Gold   vs   Centenary Stormers Womens City 5 Gold  
13/09/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 3 Silver   vs   UQFC Mens City 3 Silver  
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Womens City League 5 Gold)   Mount Gravatt Womens City 5 Gold   vs   Eastern Suburbs Womens City 5 Gold  
18/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Womens City 4 Silver   vs   Annerley Womens City 4 Silver  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Division 2)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U15 Div 2   vs   Narangba United U15 Div 2  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Vilic Law Capital League 1)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Capital 1   vs   Ipswich City Capital 1  
27/09/20 (Sun) 17:00 (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Capital 1 Reserves   vs   Ipswich City Capital 1 Reserves  
02/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Mens City League 4 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 4 Gold   vs   Annerley Mens City 4 Gold  
02/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 3 Silver   vs   Tarragindi Tigers Mens City 3 Silver  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Division 2 South)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U13 Div 2 Sth   vs   Jimboomba United U13 Div 2 Sth  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:20 (Under 16 Division 4)   Mt Gravatt U16 Div 4   vs   Wolves FC U16 Div 4  
04/10/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens U18 Div 1 Silver   vs   Rochedale Rovers Mens U18 Div 1 Silver  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Veto Mens City League 6 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 6 Gold   vs   Toowong FC Mens City 6 Gold  
11/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Division 2)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U15 Div 2   vs   Samford Rangers U15 Div 2  
11/10/20 (Sun) 10:40 (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Mt Gravatt U14 Div 3 Sth   vs   Ipswich Knights U14 Div 3 Sth  
11/10/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens U18 Div 1 Silver   vs   UQFC Mens U18 Div 1 Silver  
11/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 3 Silver   vs   Ipswich City Mens City 3 Silver  
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Mens City League 7 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 7 Gold   vs   UQFC Mens City 7 Gold  
16/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 5 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 5 Gold   vs   Olympic FC Mens City 5 Gold  
18/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Division 2 South)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U13 Div 2 Sth   vs   Holland Park Hawks U13 Div 2 Sth  
18/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Womens City 4 Silver   vs   UQFC Womens City 4 Silver  
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Veto Mens City League 6 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 6 Gold   vs   Annerley Mens City 6 Gold  
23/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Veto Mens City League 3 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 3 Silver   vs   Holland Park Hawks Mens City 3 Silver  
25/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 14 Division 3 South)   Mt Gravatt U14 Div 3 Sth   vs   Bethania Rams U14 Div 3 Sth  
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Womens City 4 Silver   vs   Springfield United Womens City 4 Silver  
01/11/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 13 Division 2 South)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U13 Div 2 Sth   vs   Southside Eagles U13 Div 2 Sth  
01/11/20 (Sun) 10:20 (Under 15 Division 2)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U15 Div 2   vs   Springfield United U15 Div 2  
01/11/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Veto Mens City League 7 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 7 Gold   vs   North Brisbane Mens City 7 Gold  
01/11/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Veto Mens City League 5 Gold)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Mens City 5 Gold   vs   Southside Eagles Mens City 5 Gold  
31/12/20 (Thu) (Under 15 Division 2)   Mt Gravatt Hawks U15 Div 2   vs   Ridge Hills U15 Div 2  
31/12/20 (Thu) (Under 16 Division 4)   Mt Gravatt U16 Div 4   vs   Newmarket U16 Div 4  
31/12/20 (Thu) (Veto Womens City League 4 Silver)   Mt Gravatt Hawks Womens City 4 Silver   vs   Oxley United Womens City 4 Silver