-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Aurora 6

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 12     Manchester Divided   def.   FIFA Foes
14/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 3     Meteors   def.   United Unicorns
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 1     Fire Strikers   def. by   Hobart Firebirds 11 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 2     Quick Kickers   vs   Southern Strikers
14/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 7     Labracadabradors   def.   Rose Bay Tigers
14/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 3     Dominic College   def. by   Sonic Strikers 10 
14/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys) 22     Sesame Sweep   def.   Dominic College
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) BG's   def. by   Manchester Divided
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 5     Code Blue   def. by   Los Criollos
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 9     Dutchies   def.   It's Strawberry Blonde
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 5     Low Expectations   def.   Hyenas
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 6     MB FC   def.   Touk's Millers
21/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   vs   Thunder Dogs  
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Hobart Firebirds   vs   Shredders  
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Almost Messi   vs   South Hobart  
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Zebra Zoomers   vs   Feisty Pumpkins  
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Electric Shots Orange   vs   Electric Shots Black  
21/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   TOY BOYS   vs   Sesame Sweep  
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   All Sorts   vs   FIFA Foes  
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Front Left FC   vs   Trolls  
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Beach Boys   vs   Bendy Wendy  
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Hyenas   vs   Swagfellas  
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   AFG Blood   vs   It's Strawberry Blonde  
28/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   vs   Meteors  
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Shredders   vs   Southern Strikers  
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   Quick Kickers  
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Sonic Strikers   vs   Labracadabradors  
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Strikers   vs   Southern Strikers  
28/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   IDK   vs   Sesame Sweep  
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Manchester Divided   vs   Goalie Run  
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Hot as Coles   vs   Man-Chest-Hair  
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Front Left FC   vs   Big Kicks FC  
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Frogs   vs   Chunky Boys  
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Beach Boys   vs   Hyenas  
06/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Thunder Dogs   vs   Meteors  
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   South Hobart  
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Rebel Warriors   vs   Southern Saints  
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Supernovas   vs   Southern Strikers  
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Zebra Rockstars   vs   Top Bins  
06/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   Dominic College   vs   Sesame Sweep  
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   BG's   vs   Char-Grilled  
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Trolls   vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick  
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Bendy Wendy   vs   Swagfellas  
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   AFG Blood   vs   Peak Fitness  
08/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Unreal Madrid   vs   Hyenas  
13/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   FFX Rangers   vs   Meteors  
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Quick Kickers  
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Shredders   vs   Fire Strikers  
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   Rose Bay Tigers   vs   Sonic Strikers  
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Zebra Rockstars   vs   Fusion  
13/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   Sesame Sweep   vs   TOY BOYS  
15/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   All Sorts   vs   Justin's Fan Club  
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   AFG Blood   vs   Dutchies  
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Peak Fitness   vs   We've got Frenchy  
15/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Bayer Neverlosen   vs   Man-Chest-Hair  
15/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Hot as Coles   vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick  
20/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Meteors   vs   United Unicorns  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Hobart Firebirds  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Fire Strikers  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Fusion   vs   Electric Shots Black  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Zebra Rockstars   vs   Electric Shots Orange  
20/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   Dominic College   vs   TOY BOYS  
22/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   BG's   vs   Justin's Fan Club  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Code Blue   vs   Elpozo Futsal  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   AFG Blood   vs   We've got Frenchy  
22/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Bangers & Mash   vs   Chunky Boys  
22/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Beach Boys   vs   Swagfellas  
27/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   vs   Thunder Dogs  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Shredders  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Quick Kickers   vs   Hobart Firebirds  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   The Muppets   vs   Rose Bay Tigers  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys)   Zebra Rockstars   vs   Electric Shots Black  
27/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   IDK   vs   TOY BOYS  
29/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Char-Grilled   vs   Justin's Fan Club  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   We've got Frenchy   vs   Space Aliens  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Beach Boys   vs   Low Expectations  
29/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Legal Eagles   vs   Bangers & Mash  
29/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Hyenas   vs   Sapnu Puas  
03/04/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Shooting Stars   vs   Little Champs  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   vs   Meteors  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Hobart Firebirds   vs   Fire Strikers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys)   Southern Strikers   vs   Quick Kickers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Southern Strikers   vs   Strikers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Waynes Warriors   vs   Skillers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15/16 Boys)   TOY BOYS   vs   Sesame Sweep  
05/04/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   BG's   vs   Manchester Divided  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Bayer Neverlosen   vs   Front Left FC  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Interplus   vs   Legal Eagles  
05/04/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Low Expectations   vs   Hyenas  
05/04/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   MB FC   vs   Touk's Millers