Bentleigh Secondary College

Venue Address
Clarence Street
East Bentleigh

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/04/09 (Sat) 18:00 (Division Three Women) 39     McKinnon   def. by   Camberwell 45 
04/04/09 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Three Men) 96     McKinnon   def.   Mildura 58 
18/04/09 (Sat) 18:00 (Division Three Women) 44     McKinnon   def. by   Mornington 50 
18/04/09 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Three Men) 96     McKinnon   def.   Mornington 74 
25/04/09 (Sat) 19:00 (Division Three Men) 82     McKinnon   def.   Camberwell 61 
02/05/09 (Sat) 19:00 (Division Three Women) 44     McKinnon   def.   Camberwell 39 
17/05/09 (Sun) 14:00 (Division Three Women) 66     McKinnon   def.   Altona 60 
23/05/09 (Sat) 18:00 (Division Three Women) 54     McKinnon   def. by   Western Port 68 
23/05/09 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Three Men) 100     McKinnon   def.   Mornington 92 
31/05/09 (Sun) 12:00 (Division Three Women) 55     McKinnon   def. by   Chelsea 70 
31/05/09 (Sun) 14:00 (Division Three Men) 72     McKinnon   def. by   Craigieburn 82 
20/06/09 (Sat) 18:00 (Division Three Women) 59     McKinnon   def.   La Trobe University 46 
20/06/09 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Three Men) 96     McKinnon   def.   Mildura 54 
04/07/09 (Sat) 19:00 (Division Three Men) 92     McKinnon   def.   Maccabi 60 
05/07/09 (Sun) 14:00 (Division Three Men) 71     McKinnon   def.   Western Port 65 
11/07/09 (Sat) 18:00 (Division Three Women) 48     McKinnon   def.   Western Port 42 
11/07/09 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Three Men) 102     McKinnon   def.   Keysborough 72 
18/07/09 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Three Women) 51     McKinnon   def.   Darebin 42 
25/07/09 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Three Women) 61     McKinnon   def.   Chelsea 48 
26/07/09 (Sun) 14:00 (Division Three Men) 97     McKinnon   def.   Melton 68 
01/08/09 (Sat)
(First Semi Final - Game 1)
18:00 (Division Three Women) 51     McKinnon   def.   Mornington 35 
08/08/09 (Sat)
(First Semi Final - Game 2)
19:00 (Division Three Men) 86     McKinnon   def.   Mornington 73 
15/08/09 (Sat)
(Grand Final - Game 1)
19:00 (Division Three Women) 59     McKinnon   def. by   Altona 67 
22/08/09 (Sat)
(Grand Final - Game 2)
19:00 (Division Three Men) 85     McKinnon   def.   Western Port 68 
28/03/10 (Sun) 12:15 (Youth League 2 Men) 58     Mckinnon   def.   Coburg 51 
28/03/10 (Sun) 14:00 (Division Two Men) 85     McKinnon   def.   Coburg 64 
17/04/10 (Sat) 18:30 (Division Two Women) 57     Mckinnon   def.   Blackburn 36 
17/04/10 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Men) 84     McKinnon   def.   Blackburn 57 
24/04/10 (Sat) 19:30 (Division Two Men) 78     McKinnon   def. by   Latrobe City 82 
01/05/10 (Sat) 18:30 (Youth League 2 Men) 61     Mckinnon   def. by   Coburg 77 
01/05/10 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Women) 65     Mckinnon   def.   Darebin 55 
09/05/10 (Sun) 13:00 (Division Two Women) 63     Mckinnon   def.   La Trobe University 34 
22/05/10 (Sat) 16:45 (Youth League 2 Men) 59     Mckinnon   def.   Keilor 51 
22/05/10 (Sat) 18:30 (Division Two Women) 66     Mckinnon   def.   Keilor 51 
22/05/10 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Men) 78     McKinnon   def.   Keilor 55 
29/05/10 (Sat) 16:45 (Youth League 2 Men) 50     Mckinnon   def. by   Craigieburn 56 
29/05/10 (Sat) 18:30 (Division Two Women) 67     Mckinnon   def.   Western Port 59 
29/05/10 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Men) 56     McKinnon   def. by   Western Port 61 
06/06/10 (Sun) 12:15 (Division Two Women) 48     Mckinnon   def. by   Chelsea 52 
06/06/10 (Sun) 14:00 (Division Two Men) 63     McKinnon   def. by   Chelsea 79 
26/06/10 (Sat) 16:45 (Youth League 2 Men) 70     Mckinnon   def.   Whittlesea 45 
26/06/10 (Sat) 18:30 (Division Two Women) 68     Mckinnon   def.   Melton 65 
26/06/10 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Men) 65     McKinnon   def. by   Craigieburn 71 
03/07/10 (Sat) 18:30 (Youth League 2 Men) 61     Mckinnon   def. by   Altona 76 
03/07/10 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Men) 71     McKinnon   def. by   Mornington 97 
10/07/10 (Sat) 18:30 (Youth League 2 Men) 46     Mckinnon   def. by   Werribee 58 
10/07/10 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Women) 56     Mckinnon   def. by   Camberwell 65 
18/07/10 (Sun) 13:00 (Division Two Men) 87     McKinnon   def.   Horsham 78 
24/07/10 (Sat) 18:30 (Youth League 2 Men) 85     Mckinnon   def.   Mornington 47 
24/07/10 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Women) 69     Mckinnon   def.   Mornington 52 
01/08/10 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth League 2 Men) 69     Mckinnon   def.   Sunbury 61 
14/08/10 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League 2 Men) 85     Mckinnon   def.   Werribee 75 
14/08/10 (Sat) 20:00 (Division Two Women) 43     Mckinnon   def. by   Western Port 70 
15/08/10 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League 2 Men) 57     Mckinnon   def. by   Werribee 74 
15/08/10 (Sun) 14:00 (Division Two Women) 55     Mckinnon   def. by   Western Port 60 
20/03/11 (Sun) 13:00 (State Youth Championship Two Men) 93     McKinnon   def.   Whittlesea 71 
26/03/11 (Sat) 19:30 (Division Two Women) 34     Mckinnon   def. by   Melbourne University 41 
27/03/11 (Sun) 12:30 (State Youth Championship Two Men) 69     McKinnon   def.   Sunbury 54 
27/03/11 (Sun) 14:30 (Division Two Men) 56     McKinnon   def. by   Mildura 63 
02/04/11 (Sat) 18:15 (Division Two Women) 50     Mckinnon   def. by   Keilor 96 
02/04/11 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Men) 86     McKinnon   def.   Pakenham 63 
17/04/11 (Sun) 13:00 (Division Two Men) 65     McKinnon   def.   Keysborough 61 
30/04/11 (Sat) 18:15 (State Youth Championship Two Men) 42     McKinnon   def. by   Keilor 63 
30/04/11 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Women) 63     Mckinnon   def.   La Trobe University 42 
07/05/11 (Sat) 18:15 (State Youth Championship Two Men) 98     McKinnon   def.   Latrobe City 49 
07/05/11 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Women) 62     Mckinnon   def.   Mornington 46 
14/05/11 (Sat) 18:15 (State Youth Championship Two Men) 73     McKinnon   def.   Western Port 57 
14/05/11 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Men) 76     McKinnon   def.   Melton 58 
21/05/11 (Sat) 18:15 (Division Two Women) 50     Mckinnon   def. by   Coburg 55 
21/05/11 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Men) 70     McKinnon   def.   Coburg 56 
22/05/11 (Sun) 13:00 (State Youth Championship Two Men) 57     McKinnon   def.   Craigieburn 55 
04/06/11 (Sat) 18:15 (Division Two Women) 63     Mckinnon   def.   Camberwell 50 
04/06/11 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Men) 48     McKinnon   def. by   Camberwell 59 
18/06/11 (Sat) 18:15 (State Youth Championship Two Men) 53     McKinnon   def. by   Werribee 70 
18/06/11 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Women) 57     Mckinnon   def. by   Blackburn 58 
26/06/11 (Sun) 13:00 (Division Two Men) 68     McKinnon   def.   Blackburn 60 
02/07/11 (Sat) 18:15 (State Youth Championship Two Men) 66     McKinnon   def. by   Coburg 76 
02/07/11 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Men) 87     McKinnon   def.   Horsham 66 
09/07/11 (Sat) 16:30 (State Youth Championship Two Men) 87     McKinnon   def.   Southern Peninsula 68 
09/07/11 (Sat) 18:30 (Division Two Women) 52     Mckinnon   def. by   Western Port 53 
09/07/11 (Sat) 20:30 (Division Two Men) 77     McKinnon   def.   Craigieburn 55 
16/07/11 (Sat) 18:15 (Division Two Women) 72     Mckinnon   def.   Werribee 49 
17/07/11 (Sun) 13:00 (Division Two Men) 91     McKinnon   def.   Mornington 73 
24/07/11 (Sun) 13:00 (State Youth Championship Two Men) 52     McKinnon   def. by   Mornington 61 
30/07/11 (Sat) 18:15 (State Youth Championship Two Men) 68     McKinnon   def. by   Cranbourne 79 
30/07/11 (Sat) 20:15 (Division Two Men) 93     McKinnon   def.   Maccabi 56 
13/08/11 (Sat) 19:30 (Division Two Men) 77     Horsham   def.   McKinnon 61 
20/08/11 (Sat) 19:30 (Division Two Men) 68     Horsham   def. by   Blackburn 74 
17/03/12 (Sat) 18:30 (State Youth Championship 2 Women) 51     McKinnon   def.   Whittlesea 50 
17/03/12 (Sat) 20:30 (State Championship Women) 60     McKinnon   def.   Sherbrooke 53 
18/03/12 (Sun) 12:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 81     McKinnon   def.   Coburg 49 
18/03/12 (Sun) 14:00 (Division 1 Men) 88     McKinnon   def. by   Blackburn 94 
31/03/12 (Sat) 18:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 51     McKinnon   def. by   Altona 70 
31/03/12 (Sat) 20:00 (Division 1 Men) 90     McKinnon   def.   Latrobe City 75 
14/04/12 (Sat) 16:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Women) 45     McKinnon   def. by   Altona 79 
14/04/12 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 61     McKinnon   def.   Diamond Valley 56 
14/04/12 (Sat) 20:00 (Division 1 Men) 79     McKinnon   def.   Altona 76 
22/04/12 (Sun) 12:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 56     McKinnon   def.   Southern Peninsula 37 
22/04/12 (Sun) 14:00 (Division 1 Men) 70     McKinnon   def. by   Hawthorn 79 
29/04/12 (Sun) 12:00 (State Championship Women) 51     McKinnon   def. by   Hume City 54 
29/04/12 (Sun) 14:00 (Division 1 Men) 73     McKinnon   def.   Warrnambool 69 
05/05/12 (Sat) 18:30 (State Youth Championship 2 Women) 57     McKinnon   def.   Hawthorn 52 
05/05/12 (Sat) 20:30 (State Championship Women) 54     McKinnon   def. by   Melbourne 66 
12/05/12 (Sat) 18:30 (State Youth Championship 2 Women) 46     McKinnon   def.   Warrandyte 42 
12/05/12 (Sat) 20:30 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 68     McKinnon   def.   Blackburn 59 
19/05/12 (Sat) 18:30 (State Championship Women) 61     McKinnon   def.   Eltham 49 
19/05/12 (Sat) 20:30 (Division 1 Men) 75     McKinnon   def.   Chelsea 68 
27/05/12 (Sun) 12:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Women) 57     McKinnon   def.   Keilor 45 
27/05/12 (Sun) 14:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 69     McKinnon   def.   Keilor 64 
02/06/12 (Sat) 18:30 (State Youth Championship 2 Women) 56     McKinnon   def.   Sunbury 43 
02/06/12 (Sat) 20:30 (State Championship Women) 89     McKinnon   def.   Bulleen 71 
03/06/12 (Sun) 12:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 65     McKinnon   def.   Mornington 55 
03/06/12 (Sun) 14:00 (Division 1 Men) 86     McKinnon   def.   Sunbury 83 
16/06/12 (Sat) 18:30 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 56     McKinnon   def. by   Cranbourne 60 
16/06/12 (Sat) 20:30 (Division 1 Men) 73     McKinnon   def. by   Southern Peninsula 75 
23/06/12 (Sat) 19:00 (Division 1 Men) 84     McKinnon   def.   Camberwell 58 
30/06/12 (Sat) 18:30 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 48     McKinnon   def. by   Western Port 70 
30/06/12 (Sat) 20:30 (State Championship Women) 72     McKinnon   def.   Waverley 49 
07/07/12 (Sat) 16:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Women) 50     McKinnon   def. by   Craigieburn 56 
07/07/12 (Sat) 18:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 50     McKinnon   def.   Craigieburn 41 
07/07/12 (Sat) 20:00 (Division 1 Men) 91     McKinnon   def.   Geelong 74 
14/07/12 (Sat) 16:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Women) 49     McKinnon   def.   Warrandyte 31 
14/07/12 (Sat) 18:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 74     McKinnon   def.   Warrandyte 51 
14/07/12 (Sat) 20:00 (Division 1 Men) 53     McKinnon   def. by   Warrandyte 74 
15/07/12 (Sun) 12:00 (State Championship Women) 74     McKinnon   def.   Ringwood 48 
21/07/12 (Sat) 18:30 (State Youth Championship 2 Women) 54     McKinnon   def.   Sunbury 51 
21/07/12 (Sat) 20:30 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 73     McKinnon   def.   Sunbury 50 
22/07/12 (Sun) 12:00 (State Championship Women) 70     McKinnon   def.   Sherbrooke 56 
28/07/12 (Sat) 19:00 (State Championship Women) 84     McKinnon   def.   Diamond Valley 72 
04/08/12 (Sat)
(Second Semi-Final - Game 1)
18:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Women) 36     McKinnon   def. by   Hawthorn 53 
04/08/12 (Sat)
(Second Elimination Final)
20:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 69     McKinnon   def.   Keilor 60 
11/08/12 (Sat)
(Second Semi-Final - Game 2)
19:00 (State Championship Women) 53     McKinnon   def.   Eltham 50 
12/08/12 (Sun)
(If required)
12:00 (State Championship Women) 61     McKinnon   def. by   Eltham 65 
25/08/12 (Sat)
(Grand Final - Game 2)
19:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 57     McKinnon   def.   Western Port 56 
26/08/12 (Sun)
(If required)
12:00 (State Youth Championship 2 Men) 58     McKinnon   def. by   Western Port 64 
16/03/13 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 77     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Waverley Falcons 68 
16/03/13 (Sat) 20:00 (Division One Men) 78     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Warrandyte Venom 58 
06/04/13 (Sat) 16:00 (Youth League One Women) 70     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Keilor Thunder 41 
06/04/13 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Men) 66     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Sunbury Jets 62 
06/04/13 (Sat) 20:00 (Division One Men) 76     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Melbourne University Black Angels 70 
13/04/13 (Sat) 16:00 (Youth League One Women) 61     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Coburg Giants 52 
13/04/13 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Men) 59     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Blackburn Vikings 47 
13/04/13 (Sat) 20:00 (Division One Men) 84     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Blackburn Vikings 65 
20/04/13 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 63     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Eltham Wildcats 60 
20/04/13 (Sat) 20:00 (Division One Men) 68     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Hawthorn Magic 82 
28/04/13 (Sun) 12:00 (Division One Men) 101     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Mildura Heat 80 
28/04/13 (Sun) 14:00 (State Championship Women) 62     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Diamond Valley Eagles 59 
11/05/13 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Women) 60     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Whittlesea Pacers 43 
11/05/13 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Women) 61     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Hume City Broncos 52 
12/05/13 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League One Men) 61     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Whittlesea Pacers 64 
12/05/13 (Sun) 14:00 (Division One Men) 100     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Whittlesea Pacers 70 
01/06/13 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Men) 72     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Altona Gators 50 
01/06/13 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Women) 76     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Bulleen Boomers 63 
02/06/13 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth League One Women) 70     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Altona Gators 47 
15/06/13 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 51     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Ringwood Hawks 65 
15/06/13 (Sat) 20:00 (Division One Men) 76     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Craigieburn Eagles 78 
16/06/13 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth League One Women) 66     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Sunbury Jets 58 
22/06/13 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Men) 62     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Keilor Thunder 69 
22/06/13 (Sat) 20:00 (Division One Men) 92     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Latrobe City Energy 96 
29/06/13 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Men) 86     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Bendigo Braves 59 
29/06/13 (Sat) 20:00 (Division One Men) 76     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Camberwell Dragons 74 
30/06/13 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth League One Women) 70     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Hawthorn Magic 72 
06/07/13 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Women) 52     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Craigieburn Eagles 46 
06/07/13 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Women) 50     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Diamond Valley Eagles 52 
13/07/13 (Sat) 19:30 (Youth League One Men) 66     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Hume City Broncos 78 
14/07/13 (Sun) 12:00 (State Championship Women) 65     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Sherbrooke Suns 60 
14/07/13 (Sun) 14:00 (Division One Men) 75     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Southern Peninsula Sharks 67 
20/07/13 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Men) 60     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Western Port Steelers 45 
20/07/13 (Sat) 20:00 (Division One Men) 77     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Chelsea Gulls 68 
21/07/13 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth League One Women) 54     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Southern Peninsula Sharks 55 
27/07/13 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Women) 38     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Warrandyte Venom 46 
27/07/13 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Women) 83     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Melbourne Tigers 32 
28/07/13 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth League One Men) 59     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Werribee Devils 86 
03/08/13 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 64     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Hume City Broncos 71 
03/08/13 (Sat) 20:00 (Division One Men) 82     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Geelong Supercats 67 
22/03/14 (Sat) 19:00 (State Championship Men) 80     McKinnon   def. by   Werribee 90 
23/03/14 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League One Women) 39     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Warrandyte Venom 60 
23/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 (State Championship Women) 58     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Warrandyte Venom 48 
05/04/14 (Sat) 16:00 (Youth League One Women) 51     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Southern Peninsula Sharks 45 
05/04/14 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Men) 79     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Blackburn Vikings 52 
05/04/14 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men) 69     McKinnon   def. by   Sherbrooke 76 
12/04/14 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Men) 84     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Altona Gators 63 
12/04/14 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men) 84     McKinnon   def. by   Corio Bay 97 
26/04/14 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 58     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Ringwood Hawks 75 
26/04/14 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men) 69     McKinnon   def.   Melbourne 58 
27/04/14 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League One Women) 49     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Hawthorn Magic 55 
27/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 (Youth League One Men) 59     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Keilor Thunder 71 
03/05/14 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Women) 55     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Corio Bay Stingrays 45 
03/05/14 (Sat) 20:00 (Youth League One Men) 82     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Bendigo Braves 58 
10/05/14 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 61     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Waverley Falcons 65 
10/05/14 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men) 73     McKinnon   def.   Waverley 71 
17/05/14 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 79     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Melbourne Tigers 48 
17/05/14 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men) 85     McKinnon   def.   Diamond Valley 79 
24/05/14 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Women) 57     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Blackburn Vikings 48 
24/05/14 (Sat) 20:00 (Youth League One Men) 91     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Sunbury Jets 66 
25/05/14 (Sun) 12:30 (Youth League One Women) 54     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Altona Gators 50 
31/05/14 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 59     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Bulleen Boomers 54 
31/05/14 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men) 82     McKinnon   def.   Bulleen 80 
14/06/14 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 55     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Diamond Valley Eagles 39 
14/06/14 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men) 101     McKinnon   def.   Hume City 93 
21/06/14 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Women) 40     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Coburg Giants 58 
21/06/14 (Sat) 20:00 (Youth League One Men) 113     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Western Port Steelers 41 
22/06/14 (Sun) 12:30 (State Championship Women) 67     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Sherbrooke Suns 43 
28/06/14 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 67     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Eltham Wildcats 47 
28/06/14 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men) 64     McKinnon   def. by   Eltham 74 
29/06/14 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League One Women) 62     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Werribee Devils 56 
29/06/14 (Sun) 14:00 (Youth League One Men) 115     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Hume City Broncos 65 
06/07/14 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League One Men) 90     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Werribee Devils 31 
06/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 (State Championship Men) 86     McKinnon   def.   Hawthorn 60 
13/07/14 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League One Men) 106     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Whittlesea Pacers 48 
13/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 (State Championship Men) 83     McKinnon   def. by   Whittlesea 99 
19/07/14 (Sat) 19:00 (Youth League One Women) 51     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Camberwell Dragons 46 
26/07/14 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Men) 66     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Camberwell Dragons 56 
26/07/14 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men) 72     McKinnon   def. by   Ringwood 106 
27/07/14 (Sun) 12:30 (State Championship Women) 65     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Hume City Broncos 70 
02/08/14 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women) 58     McKinnon Cougars   def. by   Hume City Broncos 60 
02/08/14 (Sat) 20:00 (Youth League One Men) 67     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Sunbury Jets 53 
09/08/14 (Sat) 19:00 (Youth League One Men) 76     McKinnon Cougars   def.   Keilor Thunder 67 
14/03/15 (Sat) 18:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Frankston  
14/03/15 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Corio Bay  
15/03/15 (Sun) 12:30 (State Championship Women)   McKinnon   vs   Hume City  
28/03/15 (Sat) 16:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Dandenong  
28/03/15 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Women)   McKinnon   vs   Altona  
28/03/15 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Diamond Valley  
11/04/15 (Sat) 16:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Sherbrooke  
11/04/15 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women)   McKinnon   vs   Ringwood  
11/04/15 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Sherbrooke  
18/04/15 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Women)   McKinnon   vs   Warrandyte  
18/04/15 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Women)   McKinnon   vs   Waverley  
25/04/15 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Women)   McKinnon   vs   Werribee  
25/04/15 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Hume City  
26/04/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Victorian Youth Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Eltham  
02/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 (Youth League One Women)   McKinnon   vs   Hume City  
02/05/15 (Sat) 20:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Melbourne  
03/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (State Championship Women)   McKinnon   vs   Warrandyte  
03/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Hawthorn  
09/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Kilsyth  
09/05/15 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Werribee  
10/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League One Women)   McKinnon   vs   Coburg  
10/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Eltham  
17/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League One Women)   McKinnon   vs   Craigieburn  
17/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (State Championship Women)   McKinnon   vs   Melbourne  
24/05/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Victorian Youth Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Knox  
30/05/15 (Sat) 19:00 (Youth League One Women)   McKinnon   vs   Hume City  
14/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (State Championship Women)   McKinnon   vs   Bulleen  
14/06/15 (Sun) 14:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Bulleen  
28/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League One Women)   McKinnon   vs   Corio Bay  
28/06/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Bulleen  
28/06/15 (Sun) 16:00 (State Championship Women)   McKinnon   vs   Sherbrooke  
04/07/15 (Sat) 16:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Ringwood  
04/07/15 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women)   McKinnon   vs   Diamond Valley  
04/07/15 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Ringwood  
11/07/15 (Sat) 16:00 (Youth League One Women)   McKinnon   vs   Coburg  
11/07/15 (Sat) 18:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Nunawading  
11/07/15 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Whittlesea  
18/07/15 (Sat) 18:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Waverley  
18/07/15 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Waverley  
19/07/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Youth League One Women)   McKinnon   vs   Warrandyte  
19/07/15 (Sun) 14:00 (State Championship Women)   McKinnon   vs   Eltham  
25/07/15 (Sat) 18:00 (State Championship Women)   McKinnon   vs   Southern Peninsula  
25/07/15 (Sat) 20:00 (State Championship Men)   McKinnon   vs   Melbourne