CRT 2 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 56     Westside Warriors   def.   Notorious Onyx
23/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 33     Allstar Hippos   def. by   Lurchs Powerfish 69 
24/04/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 49     PRODIGY Bulls   def.   QBC Bolts 34 
30/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 20     Westside Warriors   def. by   QBC Mayhem 63 
30/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 63     Lurchs Slammers   def.   CrossRoads 34 
02/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) 52     QBC Renegades   def.   Spam Dunk 44 
02/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) 63     OnTick   def.   Mounties Marvel 56 
02/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4) 52     Red Dragons   def.   Silk Sonics 39 
02/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3) 53     Lechon James   def.   Hurricanes 28 
02/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3) 32     Twerkteam   def. by   Putback Kings 39 
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 43     Blazers   def. by   Unique 2M 50 
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 49     Obilic Royals   def. by   Stretch Fives 67 
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 71     Renegades   def.   C & O Cartel 59 
03/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3) 32     Bad Boyz   def. by   Hoops, I did it again 49 
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 53     On Fire Turtles   def.   Divas 38 
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2) 47     On Fire Sometimes   def. by   Vawa 60 
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 2) 49     ZERO   def.   MUPPETS 33 
05/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) 55     West Sydney Spiders-W2   def.   Big Ballers 38 
05/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) 42     Rough Knights   def. by   Southside Blues Wed 66 
06/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 54     Aces M   def.   Unique Masters 48 
06/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 48     The Entertainers   def.   Blueys 40 
07/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 42     SWH Assassins   def.   Westside Maurices 19 
08/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 47     PRODIGY Bulls   def.   SCBC Arise 39 
09/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5) 48     Rugrats   def.   Send Noobs 44 
09/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5) 38     After Hours   def.   JL 31 
09/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4) 50     Silk Sonics   def.   X Men 49 
09/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3) 54     Putback Kings   def.   Spam Dunk 47 
09/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3) 50     QBC Renegades   def. by   Mounties Marvel 63 
10/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 69     Custom Cuts   def.   Unique 2M 49 
10/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 139     Obilic Royals   def.   Lurchs Troops 49 
10/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 88     Western Sydney Kingsmen   def.   Stretch Fives 59 
10/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3) 58     Razorbacks   def.   United Baller'z 51 
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 29     On Fire Turtles   def.   Baller Sistaz 24 
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 35     Red Stars W1/2   def. by   BY GROUP 54 
12/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 2) 55     ZERO   def.   Big Ballers 38 
12/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) 32     Bahamas Beach Ballers   def. by   Rough Knights 44 
12/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) 59     PumpCakes   def.   Spartans 37 
13/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 64     Cartel 2.0   def.   Blueys 45 
13/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 52     QBC Team Wolves   def. by   QBC Dolphins 72 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 48     Red Stars 14B   def.   Obilic 14B 31 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 54     Notorious Eagles   def.   SWH Heat 23 
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 36     QBC Delta   def. by   Tribe G2G 38 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 41     Notorious Cruisers   def. by   Fab Star Cornhuskers 55 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 43     Red Stars 16B   def. by   FAB Star Fighting Illini 46 
14/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 29     Obilic 18B   def. by   Tribe 18B 35 
14/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 37     Lurchs Powerfish   def.   Westside Maurices 26 
16/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5) 42     Rugrats   def. by   Best Swishes 45 
16/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5) 46     After Hours   def.   Lurchs Avengers U/S 30 
16/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4) 56     Silk Sonics   def.   Tequila Shots 42 
16/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3) 45     Putback Kings   def. by   Mounties Marvel 61 
16/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3) 65     Red Dragons   def.   Hurricanes 44 
17/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 58     Guards Only   def.   Unique 2M 50 
17/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 88     Stretch Fives   def.   Red Stars 53 
17/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 62     Obilic Knights   def. by   Renegades 67 
17/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3) 57     Monstars   def. by   West Sydney Spiders 3 61 
19/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 24     On Fire Hot Shots   def. by   Baller Sistaz 32 
19/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2) 39     MUPPETS   def. by   Southside Blues Wed 64 
19/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 2) 55     Vawa   def.   Big Ballers 39 
19/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) 54     On Fire Sometimes   def.   Renegades 43 
19/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) 42     ZERO   def. by   Don't Lie 66 
21/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 42     SCBC All Stars   def.   SCBC Blazes 13 
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 43     Spot On Ballers 14B   def.   SWH Warriors 30 
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 53     Tribe G2G   def. by   Fab Star Cornhuskers 65 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 17     Notorious Cruisers   def. by   SCBC Soldiers 33 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 47     Red Stars 16B   def.   Unique Huskies 24 
21/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 47     SCBC Cedars   def.   On Fire Heat 35 
21/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 104     Lurchs Slammers   def.   Allstar Hippos 27 
23/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5) 38     JL   def. by   Send Noobs 58 
23/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5) 22     After Hours   def. by   Gold Dinos 39 
23/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4) 23     Silk Sonics   def. by   Showtime 27 
23/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3) 29     Twerkteam   def. by   Lechon James 32 
23/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3) 59     Red Dragons   def.   Hot N Spicy 41 
24/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 53     Guards Only   def. by   Blazers 63 
24/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 128     Red Stars   def.   Lurchs Troops 51 
24/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 70     Stretch Fives   def. by   C & O Cartel 72 
24/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3) 49     SMEG   def.   Bad Boyz 43 
26/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 2) 55     ZERO   def.   West Sydney Spiders-W2 53 
26/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2) 46     MUPPETS   def. by   Renegades 55 
26/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 42     Divas   def.   Slamina 40 
26/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) 62     Rough Knights   def.   Royals 51 
26/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) 35     QBC Typhoon   vs   Spartans 35 
27/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 48     Aces M   def. by   Drunken State 56 
27/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 70     Runamuk   def. by   Spars 75 
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 28     Red Stars Magic 14B   def.   SCBC Dreamers 17 
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 57     Lurchs Rockets   def.   Red Stars 14B 26 
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 51     Fab Star Cornhuskers   def.   SCBC Guardians 23 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 30     Obilic 16B   def. by   QBC Heat 65 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 46     Tribe G2G   def.   SCBC Soldiers 44 
28/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 42     QBC Thunder   def. by   On Fire Heat 43 
28/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 32     Lurchs Powerfish   def. by   Heat Check 48 
30/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5) 45     Gummybears   def.   Rugrats 33 
30/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5) 27     JL   def. by   Best Swishes 36 
30/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4) 29     Hurricanes   def. by   Showtime 47 
30/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3) 49     Putback Kings   def.   QBC Renegades 37 
30/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3) 52     Red Dragons   def.   Lechon James 25 
31/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 43     LOGOS   def. by   Qantas Mon 84 
31/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 83     Western Sydney Kingsmen   def. by   Bankstown Bills 92 
31/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 70     Stretch Fives   vs   Renegades 70 
31/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3) 56     Hoops, I did it again   def.   Phoenix 41 
02/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 53     Divas   def.   QBC Chiefs 45 
02/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2) 53     Big Ballers   def. by   Renegades 84 
02/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 2) 52     Southside Blues Wed   def. by   Don't Lie 68 
02/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) 53     MUPPETS   def. by   On Fire Sometimes 60 
02/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) 42     Vawa   def. by   West Sydney Spiders-W2 57 
03/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 67     Runamuk   def. by   QBC Dolphins 92 
03/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 71     The Entertainers   def.   Drunken State 33 
04/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 49     Lurchs Rockets   def.   SCBC Crusaders 48 
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 14     SWH Jayhawks   def. by   SCBC Dreamers 21 
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 34     SCBC Guardians   def. by   SCBC Soldiers 35 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 58     Fab Star Cornhuskers   def.   On Fire Scorch 38 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 33     SCBC Redeemers   def. by   Red Stars 16B 35 
04/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 44     On Fire Heat   def. by   SWH All Stars 58 
04/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 72     Lurchs Slammers   def.   Heat Check 36 
06/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5) 47     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def.   Best Swishes 41 
06/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5) 40     Send Noobs   def.   Gold Dinos 36 
06/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4) 35     Hurricanes   def. by   Silk Sonics 47 
06/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3) 70     Notorious Vibing Vipers   def.   QBC Renegades 47 
06/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3) 52     Red Dragons   def.   Twerkteam 37 
07/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 53     Team Charizard   def. by   Blazers 54 
07/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 62     Red Stars   def. by   Bankstown Bills 107 
07/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 86     Western Sydney Kingsmen   def.   Obilic Royals 59 
07/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3) 90     West Sydney Spiders 3   def.   xQuisite 76 
09/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 38     Baller Sistaz   def. by   QBC Chiefs 45 
09/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 70     Divas   def.   Red Stars W1/2 37 
09/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 38     Slamina   def.   O.G Airness 30 
09/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) 44     Spartans   def.   Fakers 34 
09/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) 39     Royals   def. by   PumpCakes 52 
10/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 53     Runamuk   def. by   QBC Team Wolves 55 
10/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 29     Blueys   def. by   QBC Dolphins 42 
11/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   Notorious Rockets   vs   SCBC All Stars  
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Rockets   vs   SWH Warriors  
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   SCBC Soldiers   vs   On Fire Scorch  
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   SCBC Guardians   vs   Notorious Cruisers  
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   TRIBE 16B   vs   Red Stars 16B  
11/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   Red Stars 18B  
11/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Lurchs Slammers   vs   Westside Maurices  
16/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 3)   PumpCakes   vs   Fakers  
16/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 3)   Spartans   vs   Rough Knights  
16/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   Baller Sistaz   vs   Red Stars W1/2  
16/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2)   Don't Lie   vs   On Fire Sometimes  
16/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2)   Southside Blues Wed   vs   ZERO  
17/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Runamuk   vs   Penetrators  
17/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Lurchs Legends   vs   Drunken State  
18/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Obilic 14B   vs   Red Stars 14B  
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   SWH Heat   vs   SCBC All Stars  
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   On Fire Scorch   vs   Notorious Cruisers  
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   TRIBE 16B   vs   SCBC Redeemers  
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   QBC Heat   vs   Red Stars 16B  
18/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   QBC Thunder   vs   SCBC Cedars  
18/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Heat Check   vs   Westside Maurices  
20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5)   JL   vs   Gummybears  
20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5)   Lurchs Avengers U/S   vs   Rugrats  
20/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4)   Showtime   vs   Spam Dunk  
20/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3)   Hot N Spicy   vs   QBC Renegades  
20/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3)   Hornets   vs   Lechon James  
21/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Team Charizard   vs   Custom Cuts  
21/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   C & O Cartel   vs   Bankstown Bills  
21/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   Lurchs Troops   vs   Obilic Knights  
21/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   xQuisite  
23/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   Baller Sistaz   vs   Divas  
23/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2)   Southside Blues Wed   vs   Vawa  
23/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 2)   Renegades   vs   ZERO  
23/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2)   Don't Lie   vs   MUPPETS  
23/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2)   West Sydney Spiders-W2   vs   On Fire Sometimes  
24/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   QBC Dolphins  
24/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   The Entertainers  
25/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   SCBC Crusaders   vs   Red Stars 14B  
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   SCBC Blazes   vs   Red Stars Magic 14B  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Notorious Cruisers   vs   QBC Delta  
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Unique Huskies   vs   FAB Star Fighting Illini  
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   On Fire Scorch   vs   Tribe G2G  
25/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   On Fire Heat   vs   Lurchs Lakers  
25/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Lurchs Knicks   vs   SWH Assassins  
27/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5)   Gold Dinos   vs   Rugrats  
27/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5)   Send Noobs   vs   Notorious Miracles  
27/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4)   Silk Sonics   vs   Spam Dunk  
27/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3)   Hornets   vs   Twerkteam  
27/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3)   Mounties Marvel   vs   Red Dragons  
28/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Team Charizard   vs   Guards Only  
28/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   C & O Cartel   vs   Obilic Royals  
28/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   Renegades   vs   Bankstown Bills  
28/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3)   Hoops, I did it again   vs   Monstars  
30/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   O.G Airness   vs   Divas  
30/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2)   Renegades   vs   Vawa  
30/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 2)   On Fire Sometimes   vs   ZERO  
30/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2)   Don't Lie   vs   Big Ballers  
30/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2)   West Sydney Spiders-W2   vs   MUPPETS  
01/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   Penetrators  
01/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
04/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5)   Best Swishes   vs   Notorious Miracles  
04/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5)   Lurchs Avengers U/S   vs   JL  
04/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4)   X Men   vs   Silk Sonics  
04/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3)   Hornets   vs   Red Dragons  
04/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3)   Hot N Spicy   vs   Notorious Vibing Vipers  
05/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Team Charizard   vs   Obilic Warriors  
05/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   Renegades   vs   Obilic Royals  
05/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   C & O Cartel   vs   Western Sydney Kingsmen  
05/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3)   Razorbacks   vs   SMEG  
07/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   Divas   vs   On Fire Turtles  
07/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   Baller Sistaz   vs   O.G Airness  
07/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3)   QBC Typhoon   vs   Rough Knights  
07/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3)   Royals   vs   Fakers  
07/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2)   Don't Lie   vs   West Sydney Spiders-W2  
08/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
08/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Penetrators  
11/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5)   Send Noobs   vs   Best Swishes  
11/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5)   Gummybears   vs   After Hours  
11/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4)   Hurricanes   vs   X Men  
11/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3)   Notorious Vibing Vipers   vs   Lechon James  
11/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3)   Red Dragons   vs   QBC Renegades  
12/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Unique 2M   vs   LOGOS  
12/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   C & O Cartel   vs   Red Stars  
12/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   Renegades   vs   Western Sydney Kingsmen  
12/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3)   Monstars   vs   xQuisite  
14/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 2)   MUPPETS   vs   ZERO  
14/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2)   Southside Blues Wed   vs   Renegades  
14/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   Slamina   vs   QBC Chiefs  
14/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3)   Royals   vs   Rough Knights  
14/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3)   Spartans   vs   QBC Typhoon  
15/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Aces M  
15/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   Blueys  
16/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Red Stars 14B   vs   Lurchs Rockets  
16/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   SCBC Dreamers   vs   Notorious Rockets  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Tribe G2G   vs   QBC Delta  
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Fab Star Cornhuskers   vs   Notorious Cruisers  
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   FAB Star Fighting Illini   vs   Red Stars 16B  
16/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spurs   vs   SWH Titans  
16/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Westside Maurices   vs   Lurchs Powerfish  
18/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3)   Mounties Marvel   vs   QBC Renegades  
18/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3)   Hot N Spicy   vs   Lechon James  
18/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4)   Showtime   vs   Silk Sonics  
18/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4)   Tequila Shots   vs   Hurricanes  
18/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4)   Body Odor   vs   X Men  
19/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   Team Charizard  
19/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   Obilic Knights   vs   Western Sydney Kingsmen  
19/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   Renegades   vs   Red Stars  
19/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3)   West Sydney Spiders 3   vs   Bayside Bouncers  
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 2)   Southside Blues Wed   vs   MUPPETS  
21/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2)   Big Ballers   vs   Vawa  
21/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   Baller Sistaz   vs   On Fire Hot Shots  
21/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3)   PumpCakes   vs   QBC Typhoon  
21/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3)   Royals   vs   Spartans  
22/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Aces M   vs   Penetrators  
22/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Cartel 2.0  
23/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Obilic 14B   vs   Spot On Ballers 14B  
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   Fab Star Wolverines   vs   SWH Jayhawks  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Fab Star Cornhuskers   vs   Tribe G2G  
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Unique Huskies   vs   Red Stars 16B  
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   SCBC Guardians   vs   QBC Delta  
23/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   Notorious Young Guns   vs   On Fire Heat  
25/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 4)   Showtime   vs   Hurricanes  
25/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 4)   Spam Dunk   vs   X Men  
25/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4)   Body Odor   vs   Tequila Shots  
25/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3)   Hornets   vs   QBC Renegades  
25/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3)   Notorious Vibing Vipers   vs   Red Dragons  
26/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Unique 2M   vs   Blazers  
26/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   Stretch Fives   vs   Obilic Royals  
26/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   Lurchs Troops   vs   Bankstown Bills  
26/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   Bayside Bouncers  
28/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   Slamina   vs   Divas  
28/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2)   Southside Blues Wed   vs   Big Ballers  
28/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 2)   Don't Lie   vs   Vawa  
28/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2)   Renegades   vs   MUPPETS  
28/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2)   West Sydney Spiders-W2   vs   ZERO  
29/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   Blueys  
29/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Lurchs Legends  
30/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   SCBC Crusaders   vs   Obilic 14B  
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   SCBC Guardians   vs   Fab Star Cornhuskers  
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   QBC Heat   vs   Obilic 16B  
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   SCBC Soldiers   vs   Tribe G2G  
30/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH All Stars   vs   SWH Spartans  
01/08/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3)   Lechon James   vs   Twerkteam  
01/08/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3)   Hornets   vs   Putback Kings  
01/08/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4)   Silk Sonics   vs   Hurricanes  
01/08/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4)   Spam Dunk   vs   Tequila Shots  
01/08/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4)   Showtime   vs   Body Odor  
02/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   LOGOS   vs   Guards Only  
02/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   Stretch Fives   vs   Western Sydney Kingsmen  
02/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   C & O Cartel   vs   Obilic Knights  
02/08/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3)   Hoops, I did it again   vs   West Sydney Spiders 3  
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 2)   On Fire Sometimes   vs   MUPPETS  
04/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2)   Don't Lie   vs   Southside Blues Wed  
04/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   On Fire Turtles   vs   On Fire Hot Shots  
04/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3)   Fakers   vs   PumpCakes  
04/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3)   Bahamas Beach Ballers   vs   Royals  
05/08/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Penetrators   vs   Cartel 2.0  
05/08/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   The Entertainers   vs   Runamuk  
06/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Red Stars 14B   vs   Obilic 14B  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   SCBC Soldiers   vs   SCBC Guardians  
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   On Fire Scorch   vs   Fab Star Cornhuskers  
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Red Stars 16B   vs   SCBC Redeemers  
06/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   SCBC MaroKnights  
08/08/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5)   Best Swishes   vs   JL  
08/08/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5)   Rugrats   vs   Gummybears  
08/08/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 4)   Spam Dunk   vs   Showtime  
08/08/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3)   Hornets   vs   Notorious Vibing Vipers  
08/08/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3)   Lechon James   vs   Red Dragons  
09/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Blazers   vs   Custom Cuts  
09/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1)   Lurchs Troops   vs   Western Sydney Kingsmen  
09/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1)   Red Stars   vs   Stretch Fives  
09/08/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 3)   xQuisite   vs   SMEG  
11/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 2)   ZERO   vs   Vawa  
11/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2)   On Fire Sometimes   vs   Big Ballers  
11/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2)   O.G Airness   vs   Slamina  
11/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2)   West Sydney Spiders-W2   vs   Southside Blues Wed  
11/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2)   Renegades   vs   Don't Lie  
13/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Red Stars 14B   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   On Fire Scorch   vs   SCBC Soldiers  
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Notorious Cruisers   vs   SCBC Guardians  
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Red Stars 16B   vs   TRIBE 16B  
13/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   Red Stars 18B   vs   Obilic 18B  
20/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Rockets   vs   Red Stars 14B  
20/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Notorious Cruisers   vs   On Fire Scorch  
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   SCBC Redeemers   vs   TRIBE 16B  
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Red Stars 16B   vs   QBC Heat  
20/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spurs   vs   SCBC Cedars  
27/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Spot On Ballers 14B   vs   Obilic 14B  
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   QBC Delta   vs   Notorious Cruisers  
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   FAB Star Fighting Illini   vs   Unique Huskies  
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Obilic 16B   vs   Red Stars 16B  
27/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   Obilic 18B   vs   Notorious Warriors  
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Rockets   vs   SWH Warriors  
03/09/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   QBC Delta   vs   Tribe G2G  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   On Fire Scorch   vs   SCBC Guardians  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Red Stars 16B   vs   FAB Star Fighting Illini  
03/09/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SCBC Cedars   vs   QBC Thunder  

YouTube