South Perth Ernest Johnson

Venue Address
South Terrace

South Perth
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 5)   South Perth Y05 Green   vs   Manning Y05 Maroon  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (2020 Perth Year 7 Black) 8.12-60     South Perth Y07 Green   def.   South Perth Y07 Gold 3.3-21 
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 8 Red) 15.10-100     South Perth Y08 Green   def.   South Perth Y08 Gold 7.4-46 
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 9 Blue) 0.0-0     South Perth Y09   def. by   Ellenbrook Y09 White 0.0-60 
24/07/20 (Fri) 18:00 (2020 Central Conference Year 7/8 Girls Gold) 5.4-34     Manning Y7/8 girls   def. by   Huntingdale Y7/8 Girls 14.10-94 
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 5)   South Perth Y05 Gold   vs   Thornlie Y05 Green  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (2020 Perth Year 7 Black) 3.4-22     South Perth Y07 Gold   def. by   Belmont Y07 Red 8.7-55 
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 8 Red) 8.1-49     South Perth Y08 Gold   def.   Mt Hawthorn Y08 7.1-43 
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 10 White) 7.6-48     South Perth Y10   def. by   Vic Park Y10 7.9-51 
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 5)   South Perth Y05 Green   vs   Maddington Y05  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (2020 Central Conference Year 8 Red) 5.8-38     South Perth Y08 Green   def.   Bayswater Y08 4.6-30 
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 8 Red) 5.1-31     South Perth Y08 Gold   def. by   Caversham Y08 Blue 15.9-99 
07/08/20 (Fri) 18:00 (2020 Central Conference Year 7/8 Girls Gold)   Manning Y7/8 girls   vs   Hills Rangers Y7/8 Girls  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 5)   South Perth Y05 Gold   vs   Vic Park Y05 Blue  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (2020 Perth Year 7 Black)   South Perth Y07 Green   vs   Belmont Y07 Black  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 7 Black)   South Perth Y07 Gold   vs   Manning Y07 Blue  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 9 Blue)   South Perth Y09   vs   Vic Park Y09  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 5)   South Perth Y05 Green   vs   Belmont Y05 Black  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (2020 Central Conference Year 8 Red)   South Perth Y08 Green   vs   Kalamunda Y08  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 8 Red)   South Perth Y08 Gold   vs   Bayswater Y08  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 10 White)   South Perth Y10   vs   Belmont/Redcliffe Y10  
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:00 (2020 Central Conference Year 7/8 Girls Gold)   Manning Y7/8 girls   vs   Thornlie Y7/8 Girls  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 5)   South Perth Y05 Gold   vs   Thornlie Y05 Gold  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (2020 Perth Year 7 Black)   South Perth Y07 Gold   vs   South Perth Y07 Green  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 8 Red)   South Perth Y08 Gold   vs   South Perth Y08 Green  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 10 White)   South Perth Y10   vs   Noranda Y10  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 6)   South Perth Y06 Green   vs   Huntingdale Y06  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (2020 Perth Year 7 Black)   South Perth Y07 Green   vs   Manning Y07 Gold  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 8 Red)   South Perth Y08 Green   vs   Caversham Y08 Blue  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 9 Blue)   South Perth Y09   vs   Bassendean Y09  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 5)   South Perth Y05 Green   vs   Thornlie Y05 Green  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (2020 Perth Year 7 Black)   South Perth Y07 Gold   vs   Belmont Y07 Black  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 7 Black)   South Perth Y07 Green   vs   Belmont Y07 Red  
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 9 Blue)   South Perth Y09   vs   Forrestfield Y09  
06/09/20 (Sun) 14:30 (2020 Central Conference Year 10 White)   South Perth Y10   vs   Mazenod Y10  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 6)   South Perth Y06 Green   vs   Manning Y06 Maroon  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (2020 Central Conference Year 8 Red)   South Perth Y08 Green   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y08  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 8 Red)   South Perth Y08 Gold   vs   Kalamunda Y08  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 10 White)   South Perth Y10   vs   Bayswater Y10  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 5)   South Perth Y05 Green   vs   Vic Park Y05 Blue  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (2020 Perth Year 7 Black)   South Perth Y07 Gold   vs   Manning Y07 Gold  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 7 Black)   South Perth Y07 Green   vs   Manning Y07 Blue  
20/09/20 (Sun) 12:40 (2020 Central Conference Year 9 Blue)   South Perth Y09   vs   Bayswater Y09  
26/09/20 (Sat) 10:40 (2020 Perth Year 6)   South Perth Y06 Green   vs   Huntingdale Y06