GSC- BEN 1

Venue Address
Bensley Road Sports Complex
Bensley Road
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/03/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 1     GUNNERS MLR   def.   ESCHOL PARK MLR
27/03/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 6     GUNNERS ML1   def.   ESCHOL PARK ML1
01/04/21 (Thu) 18:15 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 1     GUNNERS MLR   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED MLR
01/04/21 (Thu) 20:15 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 5     GUNNERS ML1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1
09/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3) 2     GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   PICTON RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 3
10/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 1
10/04/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 15 Div 2) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   INGLEBURN UNDER 15 DIV 2
10/04/21 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 14 Div 2) 6     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   def.   MT ANNAN UNDER 14 DIV 2
10/04/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 1     GUNNERS MLR   vs   INGLEBURN MLR
10/04/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 3     GUNNERS ML1   vs   INGLEBURN ML1
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 4) 4     GUNNERS AAM 4   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 4 BLACK
11/04/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 5 ) 2     GUNNERS AAM 5   def.   MT ANNAN AAM 5
11/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 2     GUNNERS AAM 3   def. by   ST MARYS AAM 3
16/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 2) 2     GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 2   def.   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 2
17/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls ) 6     GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 13 Div 4) 4     GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4   def.   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 13 DIV 4
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
17/04/21 (Sat) 12:55 (Under 17 Div 1) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 17 DIV 1
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 8) 6     GUNNERS AAM 8   def.   BURRAGORANG AAM 8
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 1     GUNNERS AAM 9   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AAM 9 WHITE
18/04/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 2) 5     GUNNERS AAW 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAW 2
24/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 DIV 1
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 2) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 16 Boys) 4     GUNNERS UNDER 16   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 16 MAROON
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1) 2     GUNNERS OVER 45 DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 45 DIV 1 10 
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 4) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 4   def. by   BRADBURY UNDER 12 DIV 4
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Div 2) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 2
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   BRADBURY UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 15 Div 2) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 15 DIV 2
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 3) GUNNERS AAM 3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AAM 3
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 10) 1     GUNNERS AAM 10   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 10 BLACK
02/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 1     GUNNERS AAM 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 2 BLUE
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 2     GUNNERS AAW 5   def.   INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 1) 6     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 DIV 2 BLUE
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Girls ) 10     GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 14 Girls) 24     GUNNERS UNDER 14 GIRLS   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 14 Div 2) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   def. by   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 2
08/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Under 16 Boys) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 16   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 BLUE
08/05/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 0     GUNNERS MLR   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLR 4 
08/05/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 1     GUNNERS ML1   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 3     GUNNERS AAM 9   def.   INGLEBURN AAM 9 YELLOW
09/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 8) 4     GUNNERS AAM 8   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 8 BLUE
11/05/21 (Tue) 19:30 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 2     GUNNERS MLR   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS MLR
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:30 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 4     GUNNERS ML1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1) 1     GUNNERS OVER 45 DIV 1   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 3
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Div 2) 6     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   MINTO UNDER 15 DIV 2
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 17 Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 1   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 17 DIV 1
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 3     GUNNERS AAM 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 2
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 8     GUNNERS AAM 3   def.   RUSE AAM 3
16/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 4) 1     GUNNERS AAM 4   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 4
18/05/21 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 2) 2     GUNNERS AAW 2   def.   MT ANNAN AAW 2
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 4) 9     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 4   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 4
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 13 Div 3) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 13 DIV 3
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Div 3) GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   def. by   RUSE UNDER 14 DIV 3
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 17 Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Div 2) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   INGLEBURN UNDER 15 DIV 2
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:35 (All Age Women Div 5) 3     GUNNERS AAW 5   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAW 5
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:35 (All Age Men Div 10) 1     GUNNERS AAM 10   def. by   ST MARYS AAM 10
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:35 (Over 35 Div 2) 6     GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 BLUE
27/05/21 (Thu) 18:30 (Under 12 Div 2) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 DIV 2 BLUE
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3) GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 3
29/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 15 Div 2) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 DIV 2
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 14 Div 2) 6     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 14 DIV 2
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 12 Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 1   def. by   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1 MAROON
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:45 (Under 16 Boys) 5     GUNNERS UNDER 16   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 5 ) 4     GUNNERS AAM 5   def.   INGLEBURN AAM 5
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 2) 2     GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 2   def. by   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 2
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3) GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   MINTO UNDER 14 DIV 3
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Div 2) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   def. by   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 2
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 4     GUNNERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ST MARYS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:10 (Under 17 Div 1) 3     GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 17 DIV 1
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 3     GUNNERS AAM 3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 3 RED
06/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 1     GUNNERS AAW 5   def. by   BRADBURY AAW 5
06/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 10) 3     GUNNERS AAM 10   vs   BRADBURY AAM 10
08/06/21 (Tue) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 2) 2     GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 2 WHITE
15/06/21 (Tue) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 2     GUNNERS MLR   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS MLR
16/06/21 (Wed) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 7     GUNNERS ML1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1) 2     GUNNERS OVER 45 DIV 1   def. by   KEMPS CREEK OVER 45 DIV 1
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Girls) 24     GUNNERS UNDER 14 GIRLS   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 GIRLS
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:45 (Under 14 Div 2) 4     GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 2
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 16 Boys) 1     GUNNERS UNDER 16   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 BLUE
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 9) GUNNERS AAM 9   def. by   INGLEBURN AAM 9 BLUE
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2) GUNNERS AAM 2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2 BLUE
23/06/21 (Wed) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 2)   GUNNERS AAW 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AAW 3  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 2) GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 2 RED
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 4)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 4   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 12 DIV 4  
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 12 DIV 2  
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 12 Girls ) 10     GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   BURRAGORANG UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 17 Div 1) 2     GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 17 DIV 1
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:50 (Under 13 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 13 DIV 3  
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9) GUNNERS AAM 9   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM9
03/07/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) GUNNERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
03/07/21 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 14 Girls) GUNNERS UNDER 14 GIRLS   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 GIRLS YELLOW
03/07/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   GUNNERS MLR   vs   MT ANNAN MLR  
03/07/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   MT ANNAN ML1  
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 2  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 1 GOLD  
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 17 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 1   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 17 DIV 1  
10/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Under 13 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 13 DIV 2  
10/07/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   GUNNERS MLR   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED MLR  
10/07/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Over 35 Div 3)   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH OVER 35 DIV 3  
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   GUNNERS AAM 4   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 4  
11/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   GUNNERS AAM 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 2  
11/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 10)   GUNNERS AAM 10   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 10 GREEN  
14/07/21 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 16 DIV 1 BLUE  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 2)   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 35 DIV 2  
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 4)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 4   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 12 DIV 4  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 14 DIV 2  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 16 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 1 WHITE  
17/07/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   GUNNERS MLR   vs   ESCHOL PARK MLR  
17/07/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML1  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 2)   GUNNERS AAW 2   vs   PICTON RANGERS AAW 2  
18/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   GUNNERS AAM 8   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 8 GOLD  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 3 SILVER  
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 3  
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 17 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 17 DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 17 DIV 1  
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:20 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
24/07/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   GUNNERS MLR   vs   INGLEBURN MLR  
24/07/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   INGLEBURN ML1  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 5 )   GUNNERS AAM 5   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS AAM 5  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   GUNNERS AAM 4   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 4 WHITE  
25/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   GUNNERS AAM 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3  
25/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   GUNNERS AAM 2   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2 GREEN  
28/07/21 (Wed) 19:00 (Under 16 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 16 DIV 1 PURPLE  
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 2)   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   ESCHOL PARK OVER 35 DIV 2  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 4)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 4   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 4  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 2  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 13 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4   vs   RUSE UNDER 13 DIV 2  
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 16 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 1 BLUE  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   GUNNERS AAM 8   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 8  
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   GUNNERS AAM 9   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 9  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1)   GUNNERS OVER 45 DIV 1   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 45 DIV 1  
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 2  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 13 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 13 DIV 3  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 14 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 14 DIV 3  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   MINTO UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
07/08/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   GUNNERS MLR   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS MLR  
07/08/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   GUNNERS AAM 3   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3  
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 5 )   GUNNERS AAM 5   vs   MINTO AAM 5  
08/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   GUNNERS AAM 2   vs   TAHMOOR AAM 2  
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 2)   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 2 BLACK  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 2  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 12 Div 4)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 4   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 4  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 12 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 1  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 16 Div 1)   GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 DIV 1 MAROON  
14/08/21 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   GUNNERS MLR   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLR  
14/08/21 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   GUNNERS ML1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 10)   GUNNERS AAM 10   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 10 RED  
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 5)   GUNNERS AAW 5   vs   BURRAGORANG AAW 5  
15/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   GUNNERS AAM 4   vs   APPIN AAM 4  
20/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1)   GUNNERS OVER 45 DIV 1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1  
21/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 3  
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 12 Div 4)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 12 DIV 4  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 12 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 2  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 15 Div 2)   GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 15 DIV 2  
21/08/21 (Sat) 13:55 (Under 13 Div 3)   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 4   vs   MINTO UNDER 13 DIV 3  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   GUNNERS AAM 2   vs   MINTO AAM 2  
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 2)   GUNNERS AAW 2   vs   MT ANNAN AAW 2  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 5 )   GUNNERS AAM 5   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 5  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   GUNNERS AAM 3   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 3  
29/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 5)   GUNNERS AAW 5   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAW 5