-->
Football Tasmania

Wentworth Park 3

Venue Address:
Clarence Street, Howrah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Metro FC  
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Beachside Football Club  
25/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough  
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 6 Cup)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   South East United  
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Taroona FC White  
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Beachside Football Club   vs   South Hobart Blue  
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Kingborough Lions  
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions  
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Taroona FC  
16/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   University Wanderers  
19/05/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Taroona FC White   vs   DOSA  
19/05/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Beachside Football Club   vs   Clarence Zebras  
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   University Dynamo  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Phoenix Rovers  
26/05/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Clarence Zebras   vs   DOSA  
26/05/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Kingborough Lions  
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   South Hobart FC  
02/06/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Kingborough Lions   vs   South Hobart Blue  
02/06/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   South Hobart Red   vs   Taroona FC White  
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Metro FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Huon Valley SC  
09/06/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Clarence Zebras   vs   South Hobart Red  
09/06/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   South Hobart Blue   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
16/06/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Taroona FC White  
16/06/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Kingborough Lions   vs   Clarence Zebras  
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Taroona FC  
23/06/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Beachside Football Club   vs   Kingborough Lions  
23/06/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers  
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Beachside  
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Hobart United  
02/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions  
04/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Taroona Football Club  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   University Dynamo  
18/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Phoenix Rovers  
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Beachside Football Club  
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Beachside Football Club   vs   DOSA  
04/08/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Brighton Storm  
11/08/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   South Hobart Red   vs   Clarence Zebras  
11/08/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   South Hobart Blue  
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Metro FC  
18/08/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions  
18/08/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Taroona FC White   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
25/08/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Kingborough Lions   vs   Beachside Football Club  
25/08/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Olympia FC Warriors   vs   Clarence Zebras  
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Beachside Football Club  
01/09/21 (Wed) 18:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Clarence Zebras   vs   South Hobart Blue  
01/09/21 (Wed) 20:00 (Under 18 winter youth )   Beachside Football Club   vs   Olympia FC Warriors