Charles Mutton Reserve

Venue Address
Lorne St

Fawkner
Phone
9354 8171
Map Reference
J-5 17
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 8.11-59     Northern Saints   def. by   Strathmore 2 14.12-96 
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2) 28.13-181     Northern Saints   def.   Hadfield 9.4-58 
17/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 ) 19.8-122     Northern Saints   def.   Hadfield 17.12-114 
18/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Northern Saints   vs   Hadfield  
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 5 Mixed)   Northern Saints 1   vs   Moonee Valley 2  
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Girls)   Northern Saints 1   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars 1  
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys )   Northern Saints 1   vs   Strathmore 2  
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Northern Saints   vs   West Coburg  
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Northern Saints   vs   Hillside 2  
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Northern Saints   vs   Aberfeldie U23  
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Northern Saints   vs   Jacana  
16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Northern Saints   vs   Ascot Vale Red  
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Northern Saints   vs   Oak Park  
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Northern Saints   vs   Oak Park  
22/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Northern Saints   vs   Oak Park  
30/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Northern Saints   vs   East Keilor  
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Northern Saints   vs   East Sunbury  
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Northern Saints   vs   East Sunbury  
05/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Northern Saints   vs   East Sunbury  
20/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Northern Saints   vs   Oak Park  
03/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Northern Saints   vs   Strathmore 2  
03/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Northern Saints   vs   Moonee Valley  
03/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Northern Saints   vs   Moonee Valley  
04/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Northern Saints   vs   St Francis  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Northern Saints   vs   Keilor 2  
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Northern Saints   vs   Coburg Districts  
10/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Northern Saints   vs   Coburg Districts  
18/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Northern Saints   vs   Coburg Districts  
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Northern Saints   vs   Burnside Heights  
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Northern Saints   vs   Burnside Heights  
24/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Northern Saints   vs   Burnside Heights  
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Northern Saints   vs   Keilor Park  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Northern Saints   vs   Keilor Park  
07/08/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Northern Saints   vs   Keilor Park