Ellenbrook District Open Space 2

Venue Address
Cnr Bordeaux Lane and Maffina

Ellenbrook
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Ellenbrook Y06 White   vs   Ellenbrook Y06 Purple  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 10 White)   Ellenbrook Y10   def.   Manning Y10  
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 White) 7.4-46     Ellenbrook Y11/12   def. by   Vic Park Y11/12 7.13-55 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:30 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Ellenbrook Y03 Purple   vs   Ellenbrook Y03 White  
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Ellenbrook Y06 White   vs   Noranda Y06  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 White) 7.4-46     Ellenbrook Y11/12   def. by   Kalamunda Y11/12 14.14-98 
29/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Ellenbrook Y06 White   vs   Morley Y06 White  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 10 White) 7.6-48     Ellenbrook Y10   def. by   Mt Hawthorn Y10 9.9-63 
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 White) 11.16-82     Ellenbrook Y11/12   def.   Noranda Y11/12 Gold 5.9-39 
13/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 MC Year 8 Black) 5.6-36     Ellenbrook Y08 White   def. by   Hills Rangers Y08 8.6-54 
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 White) 6.11-47     Ellenbrook Y11/12   def. by   High Wycombe Y11/12 11.5-71 
13/06/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 10 White) 3.5-23     Ellenbrook Y10   def. by   Vic Park Y10 13.5-83 
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 10 White) 5.6-36     Ellenbrook Y10   def. by   Mazenod Y10 6.9-45 
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 3/4 Gold Female)   Upper Swan Y3/4 Girls   vs   Manning Y3/4 Girls  
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 MC Year 8 Black) 3.1-19     Ellenbrook Y08 White   def. by   Mazenod Y08 Blue 12.7-79 
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 White) 10.6-66     Ellenbrook Y11/12   def.   Thornlie Y11/12 Gold 3.7-25 
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 MC Year 9 Gold ) 3.9-27     Ellenbrook Y09   def. by   Mt Hawthorn Y09 9.9-63 
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 10 White) 6.12-48     Ellenbrook Y10   def. by   Belmont Y10 13.5-83 
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 5/6 Gold Female)   Upper Swan Y5/6 Girls   vs   Ellenbrook Y5/6 Girls  
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Ellenbrook Y06 Purple   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y06 Red  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 MC Year 8 Black) 10.13-73     Ellenbrook Y08 White   def.   Bassendean Y08 White 3.6-24 
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 9 Gold )   Ellenbrook Y09   vs   High Wycombe Y09  
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 10 White)   Ellenbrook Y10   vs   Kenwick Y10  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 MC Year 11/12 White)   Ellenbrook Y11/12   vs   Bassendean Y11/12 Black  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 White)   Ellenbrook Y11/12   vs   Ballajura Y11/12  
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Ellenbrook Y06 White   vs   Ballajura Y06 Blue  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 MC Year 8 Black)   Ellenbrook Y08 White   vs   Manning Y08 Blue  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 MC Year 8 Black)   Ellenbrook Y08 Purple   vs   Noranda Y08  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 MC Year 9 Gold )   Ellenbrook Y09   vs   Kenwick Y09  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 White)   Ellenbrook Y11/12   vs   Coolbinia/Mt Hawthorn Y11/12 Red