Reema Reserve - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Endeavour United SC, Stacey Court, Endeavour Hills
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 10 | Endeavour United SC | def. | Tarneit United SC | 0 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 4 | Endeavour United SC | def. | Knox United SC | 0 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 2 | Endeavour United SC | def. | Greenvale United SC | 2 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Nike FC Cup) | 12 | Endeavour United SC | def. | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | 0 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) | 2 | Endeavour United SC | def. by | Lyndale United FC | 3 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 South) | 1 | Endeavour United SC | vs | Lyndale United FC | 1 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) | 1 | Endeavour United SC | def. by | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | 2 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 South) | 0 | Endeavour United SC | vs | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) | 1 | Endeavour United SC | def. by | Chelsea FC | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 South) | 5 | Endeavour United SC | def. | Chelsea FC | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Endeavour United SC Under 8 Cristian | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Endeavour United SC Under 9 Greg | vs | Officer City Soccer Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South 14D Red) | 0 | Endeavour United SC | def. by | South East United FC | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' South 14B Red) | 7 | Endeavour United SC Under 14 | def. | Brighton SC Power | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 South) | 7 | Endeavour United SC | def. | Brighton SC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | 3 | Endeavour United SC | def. | Lyndale United FC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | 6 | Endeavour United SC | def. | Skye United FC | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) | 1 | Endeavour United SC | vs | Springvale City SC | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 South) | 3 | Endeavour United SC | def. | Springvale City SC | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Endeavour United SC Under 8 Cristian | vs | Aspendale SC Vipers | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Endeavour United SC Under 9 Greg | vs | Pakenham United FC U9s Purple | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' South-East 13D) | 7 | Endeavour United SC Under 13Girls | def. | Chelsea FC U13 Rebels | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' South-East 15D) | 4 | Endeavour United SC Under 15Girls | def. | Glen Eira FC (KKs) | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | 4 | Endeavour United SC | def. | Old Melburnians SC | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | 0 | Endeavour United SC | def. by | Manningham United FC - SL2 | 1 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Monash University SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 South) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Monash University SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Endeavour United SC Under 8 Cristian | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Endeavour United SC Under 9 Greg | vs | Aspendale SC Comets | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South 14B Red) | Endeavour United SC Under 14 | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Melbourne University Soccer Club | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Keysborough SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 South) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Keysborough SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Mentone Soccer Club | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 South) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Mentone Soccer Club | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Aspendale SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Brighton SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Yarra Jets FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Baxter SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 South) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Baxter SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Central Park Soccer Club | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Seaford United SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Melbourne Victory FC AWT | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Somerville Eagles SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 South) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Somerville Eagles SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Sandown Lions FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 4 South) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Sandown Lions FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Endeavour United SC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC |