-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Aurora 8

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3     Char-Grilled   def.   You Kante
14/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 2     Super Strikers   vs   Thunder Dogs
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 5     Unreal Madrid   def. by   The Beach Boys
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 6     Man-Chest-Hair   def.   Siddle's Bday Hattrick
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 9     Peak Fitness   def.   Space Aliens
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 5     Hot as Coles   def.   Big Kicks FC
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 2     Legal Eagles   def. by   Godfreys Tuff Ink
21/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 2     FFX Rangers   def.   United Unicorns
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 1     Fire Strikers   def. by   Southern Strikers
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 3     Southern Saints   def.   Supernovas
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 5     Scorpions   def.   Dominic College Gold
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 8     Southern Strikers   def.   Dominic College Black
21/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 3     Waynes Warriors   def. by   Skillers
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 3     Goalie Run   def. by   Justin's Fan Club 16 
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 1     Bayer Neverlosen   def. by   Hot as Coles 10 
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 11     Los Criollos   def.   Touk's Millers
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 5     We've got Frenchy   vs   Space Aliens
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 5     MB FC   def.   Not In Mums Forrest
28/02/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 3     FFX Rangers   def. by   Thunder Dogs
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 6     Hobart Firebirds   def. by   South Hobart
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 3     Rebel Warriors   def.   Supernovas
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 6     Clarence   def.   Rose Bay Tigers
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 1     Rebels   def.   Dominic College Gold
28/02/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 1     Skillers   def. by   Ninjas
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 6     It's Strawberry Blonde   def.   Peak Fitness
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 3     Not In Mums Forrest   def.   Touk's Millers
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 3     Rage Against Zidane   def. by   Siddle's Bday Hattrick 14 
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 12     Sapnu Puas   def.   Swagfellas
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 2     Unreal Madrid   def. by   Bendy Wendy
06/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 4     United Unicorns   vs   Phoenix Bros
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys) 12     Hobart Firebirds   def.   Almost Messi
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 3     The Devils   def.   Feisty Pumpkins
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 1     Rose Bay Tigers   def. by   Dominic College
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 1     Dominic College Gold   def. by   Southern Strikers
06/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 2     IDK   def. by   Skillers
08/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) 5     Team WOW   def.   FIFA Foes
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 3     Hot as Coles   def.   Rage Against Zidane
08/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 11     Chunky Boys   def.   Legal Eagles
08/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 9     Frogs   def.   Bangers & Mash
08/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 8     Pugnacious Cucumbers   def.   MB FC
13/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 3     Super Strikers   def. by   Phoenix Bros
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A) 5     The Devils   def.   Double Trouble
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B) 5     Southern Strikers   def.   Southern Saints
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys) 9     Labracadabradors   def.   The Muppets
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B) 1     Rebels   vs   Southern Strikers
13/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A) 7     Skillers   def.   Waynes Warriors
15/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed) BG's   def. by   Goalie Run 11 
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 3     Front Left FC   def.   Rage Against Zidane
15/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 10     Frogs   def.   Legal Eagles
15/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 12     Chunky Boys   def.   Godfreys Tuff Ink
15/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 4     Space Aliens   def. by   It's Strawberry Blonde
20/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Super Strikers   vs   Thunder Dogs  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Double Trouble   vs   Feisty Pumpkins  
20/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Dominic College Black   vs   Dominic College Gold  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Southern Strikers   vs   Black Eyed Peas  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Rebels   vs   Scorpions  
20/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Ninjas   vs   Skillers  
22/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   All Sorts   vs   Manchester Divided  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Front Left FC   vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick  
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Peak Fitness   vs   Space Aliens  
22/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Low Expectations   vs   Bendy Wendy  
22/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Hot as Coles   vs   Trolls  
27/03/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Meteors   vs   Super Strikers  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Feisty Pumpkins   vs   The Devils  
27/03/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Zebra Zoomers   vs   Double Trouble  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Scorpions   vs   Dominic College Gold  
27/03/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Southern Strikers   vs   Dominic College Black  
27/03/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys A)   Waynes Warriors   vs   Ninjas  
29/03/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   Manchester Divided   vs   FIFA Foes  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Bayer Neverlosen   vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Unreal Madrid   vs   Swagfellas  
29/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Frogs   vs   Godfreys Tuff Ink  
29/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Elpozo Futsal   vs   MB FC  
03/04/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Junior Girls)   Cool Kickers   vs   Rainbow Lions  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   United Unicorns   vs   Super Strikers  
03/04/20 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls A)   Double Trouble   vs   The Devils  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U12 Girls B)   Supernovas   vs   Rebel Warriors  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys)   The Muppets   vs   Dominic College  
03/04/20 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys B)   Rebels   vs   Dominic College Gold  
05/04/20 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Mixed)   All Sorts   vs   Team WOW  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Elpozo Futsal   vs   Not In Mums Forrest  
05/04/20 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   AFG Blood   vs   Space Aliens  
05/04/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Trolls   vs   Rage Against Zidane  
05/04/20 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Man-Chest-Hair   vs   Siddle's Bday Hattrick