-->
Football Tasmania

Clarence 2

Venue Address:
20 Loinah Crescent, Montague Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys) 3     Hobart United Ninjas   def.   Red Devils
18/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys) 1     New Town Parrots   def.   Cool Kickers
18/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls) 7     Liver Birds   def.   Southern Strikers
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls) 6     Southern Saints   def.   Meerkats
25/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys) 2     Bulldogs   def. by   Hobart United Ninjas
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys) 4     Ninjas   def.   Cool Kickers
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls) 5     Southern Strikers   def.   Southern Saints
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls) 2     Meerkats   def. by   Liver Birds
27/09/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 3     Tolson   def. by   Stats A Stat 13 
27/09/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 7     George & Co   def. by   Dutchies 13 
27/09/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 8     The Beach Boys   def.   Wacky Zacky & The Blowfish
27/09/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 6     Snake Eyes   def. by   Rona Bucket Boys 14 
04/10/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) Tolson   def. by   BBC
04/10/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 7     Ex A-League All Stars   def. by   Dutchies 13 
04/10/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 7     Hardly Athletic   def.   Undercover Brothers
04/10/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 6     Fake Taxi   def.   Disputatious Zucchinis
11/10/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G) 9     Malcolm XXXX   def. by   Swagfellas 13 
11/10/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 6     Snake Eyes   def.   We Are As Bad As We Look
11/10/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G) 7     Frogs   def. by   Crog FC 11 
11/10/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men F) 13     Special K   def.   Cassie Lager Appreciation Society
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys) 1     Hobart Ninjas   def. by   New Town Parrots
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys) 1     Bulldogs   def. by   Ninjas
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls) Liver Birds   def. by   Southern Saints
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls) 9     Southern Strikers   def.   Meerkats
16/10/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A) 5     Chicken Fried Reus   def. by   Fake Madrid
16/10/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B) 2     The NADS   def. by   Sonic Strikers
18/10/20 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 11     Lil J's Whizzkids   def.   BBC
18/10/20 (Sun) 18:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 6     Newtown Elite   def.   Trolls
18/10/20 (Sun) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G) 6     Wet Rain   def.   The Best Pals
18/10/20 (Sun) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 5     Snake Eyes   def. by   Bangas & Mash 12 
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys) 4     Bulldogs   vs   New Town Parrots
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys) Hobart Ninjas   def. by   Red Devils
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls) Meerkats   def. by   Southern Saints
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls) 3     Southern Strikers   def. by   Liver Birds
23/10/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A) 6     Amigo's   def.   Titans
23/10/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B) 3     Sonic Strikers   def.   Clarence
25/10/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Real Sosobad   vs   Bangas & Mash  
25/10/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Soft Boys   vs   BBC  
25/10/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   Swagfellas   vs   The Best Pals  
25/10/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   Malcolm XXXX   vs   Frogs  
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Bulldogs   vs   Red Devils  
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Hobart United Ninjas   vs   Ninjas  
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Liver Birds   vs   Meerkats  
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Southern Saints   vs   Southern Strikers  
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   Titans   vs   Chicken Fried Reus  
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B)   Sonic Strikers   vs   Hooligans FC  
01/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   Malcolm XXXX   vs   Legends of all Legends  
01/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   Crog FC   vs   Wet Rain  
01/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men F)   Mixes   vs   Updog FC  
01/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   Bailey & Friends   vs   Frogs  
06/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Hobart Ninjas   vs   Hobart United Ninjas  
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Ninjas   vs   New Town Parrots  
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Southern Saints   vs   Liver Birds  
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Meerkats   vs   Southern Strikers  
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   Amigo's   vs   Chicken Fried Reus  
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B)   Brighton Boys   vs   Sonic Strikers  
13/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Hobart United Ninjas   vs   New Town Parrots  
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Ninjas   vs   Red Devils  
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Liver Birds   vs   Southern Strikers  
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Southern Saints   vs   Meerkats  
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B)   Clarence   vs   Brighton Boys  
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B)   The Muppets   vs   Sonic Strikers  
15/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   Bailey & Friends   vs   Malcolm XXXX  
15/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Stats A Stat   vs   il Cartellino Rosso  
15/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Dirty Mike & The Boys   vs   Fake Taxi  
15/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Lil J's Whizzkids  
20/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Hobart Ninjas   vs   Ninjas  
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   New Town Parrots   vs   Cool Kickers  
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Southern Strikers   vs   Southern Saints  
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Meerkats   vs   Liver Birds  
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B)   The Muppets   vs   Clarence  
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B)   The NADS   vs   Sonic Strikers  
22/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Stats A Stat   vs   BBC  
22/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   We Are As Bad As We Look   vs   Rona Bucket Boys  
22/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Spatula Boy: Next Gen   vs   Undercover Brothers  
22/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men G)   The Best Pals   vs   Malcolm XXXX  
27/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Bulldogs   vs   Hobart United Ninjas  
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   New Town Parrots   vs   Red Devils  
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Southern Strikers   vs   Meerkats  
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Liver Birds   vs   Southern Saints  
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   Amigo's   vs   Titans  
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B)   Sonic Strikers   vs   Clarence  
29/11/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   The Beach Boys   vs   Wacky Zacky & The Blowfish  
29/11/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   Snake Eyes   vs   Rona Bucket Boys  
29/11/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Touk's Millers   vs   Undercover Brothers  
29/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men F)   3 Metre Flatty   vs   Cassie Lager Appreciation Society  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Red Devils   vs   Cool Kickers  
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U7 Boys)   Hobart Ninjas   vs   New Town Parrots  
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Southern Strikers   vs   Liver Birds  
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U11 Girls)   Meerkats   vs   Southern Saints  
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys A)   Amigo's   vs   Fake Madrid  
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U14 Boys B)   Sonic Strikers   vs   Hooligans FC