CRT 4 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G W21 *COMPLETED*) 40     PRODIGY Wildcats   def.   SCBC Forces 10 
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 46     On Fire Jets   def.   Red Stars 16G 42 
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 37     SCBC Guardians   def.   SWH Lightning 23 
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 37     QBC Delta   def. by   Notorious Cruisers 48 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 29     Notorious Pearls   def. by   SCBC Angels 36 
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 31     QBC Nova   def.   Lurchs Diamonds 14 
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B W21 *COMPLETED*) 20     Unique Magic   def. by   FAB Star Golden Gophers 84 
24/04/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B W21 *COMPLETED*) 57     SWH Bulls   def.   Notorious Hawks 11 
24/04/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B W21 *COMPLETED*) 62     Unique Freaks   def.   West Sydney Spiders 17 18 
30/04/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G W21 *COMPLETED*) 30     PRODIGY Wildcats   def.   Tribe GWG 15 
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 42     On Fire Jets   def. by   Lurchs Scorchers 66 
30/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 34     Panania Panthers   def. by   Lurchs Scorpions 64 
30/04/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 70     QBC Delta   def.   Tribe G2G 64 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 45     On Fire Ninjas   def. by   QBC Falcons 48 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 14     Ballers   def. by   Lurchs Diamonds 17 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 30     Obilic 13B   def. by   Tribe 13B 63 
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W21 *COMPLETED*) 37     Unique Harlem Hustle   def. by   Tribe 17B 74 
01/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B W21 *COMPLETED*) 64     Unique Freaks   def.   Aces Heat 16 
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 24     Notorious Giants   def. by   PRODIGY Bulls 70 
02/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7) 37     Ricing Suns   def.   Notorious MixUps 29 
02/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7) 38     Basket Cases   def. by   Celtic Clowns 58 
02/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7) 30     30 Feet Jay-Dens   def. by   WiiUnfit 31 
02/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5) 39     After Hours   def.   Harlem Globe Otters 28 
02/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5) 18     Dumprings   def. by   Notorious Miracles 63 
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3) 84     xQuisite   def.   Monstars 62 
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3) 63     Bayside Bouncers   def. by   SMEG 68 
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3) 69     Razorbacks   def. by   West Sydney Spiders 3 72 
03/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4) 55     Skux City Toucans   def. by   Heat Check Mon 76 
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 42     Wildcats   def.   SweatBeez 37 
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 17     Legends   def. by   Rough Diamonds 45 
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3) 46     Royals   vs   QBC Typhoon 46 
05/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 5) 61     Team Salty   def.   QBC Zoned out 48 
05/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5) 34     OnTick 5M   def. by   Drifters 47 
06/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 64     Drunken State   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 36 
06/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 61     Runamuk   def. by   Cartel 2.0 84 
07/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G W21 *COMPLETED*) 46     QBC Anarchy   def.   Tribe GWG 23 
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 58     Aces Roses   def.   On Fire Jets 39 
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 49     Lurchs Opals   def.   Aces Warriors 36 
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W21 *COMPLETED*) 32     Lurchs Nothing but Net   def.   Tribe Warriors 26 
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 13     SCBC Guards   def. by   Obilic 13B 42 
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 12     Ballers   def. by   QBC Nova 22 
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 95     Tribe 13B   def.   Notorious Timberwolves
08/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W21 *COMPLETED*) 43     On Fire FL   def. by   SWH Thunder 52 
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 94     SWH Dream Team   def.   Allstar Snaggy 43 
08/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B W21 *COMPLETED*) 84     Unique Freaks   def.   Notorious Stars 44 
09/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7) 55     Basket Cases   def. by   Rogue 56 
09/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7) 22     Ricing Suns   def.   WiiUnfit 19 
09/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7) 49     Notorious MixUps   def. by   Celtic Clowns 53 
09/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5) 43     Gold Dinos   def.   Lurchs Avengers U/S 36 
09/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5) 17     Harlem Globe Otters   def. by   Notorious Miracles 44 
10/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3) 61     SMEG   def. by   Monstars 68 
10/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3) 66     Bayside Bouncers   def. by   West Sydney Spiders 3 79 
10/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3) 82     xQuisite   def.   Hoops, I did it again 66 
10/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5) 66     Legendary   def. by   Descendants 100 
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 6) 23     Tampa Toucans   def. by   Mounties Crayola 47 
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 6) 43     QBC Trojans   def. by   Legends Blue 45 
12/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 6) 31     Dirty Dovas   def. by   Broken 52 
12/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4) 39     Run & Gun   def. by   Bongo Rollers 43 
12/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4) 59     Reggae Sharks   def.   BBB 53 
13/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 57     Aces M   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 35 
13/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 63     Runamuk   def.   Lurchs Legends 62 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 48     Fab Star Wolverines   def.   SCBC Blazes 14 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 23     QBC Ruckus   def.   SCBC Forces
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   QBC Havoc   vs   Red Stars 16G  
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   Unique Thunder   vs   Tribe Warriors  
14/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spartans   vs   Notorious Young Guns  
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21)   Tribe 13B   vs   On Fire Ninjas  
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21)   Fab Star 13G   vs   QBC Nova  
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   Notorious Hawks   vs   Next Panthers 15B  
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21)   West Sydney Spiders 19   vs   Notorious Giants  
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21)   PRODIGY Bulls   vs   SWH Dream Team  
16/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5)   Notorious Miracles   vs   JL  
16/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5)   Gummybears   vs   Send Noobs  
16/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6)   Harlem Globe Otters   vs   Dumprings  
16/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 6)   G.O.A.T Punchers   vs   Sync In  
16/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 6)   Krozzle Tran   vs   Not Fast, Just Furious  
17/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3)   SMEG   vs   Hoops, I did it again  
17/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3)   Bayside Bouncers   vs   Phoenix  
17/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3)   xQuisite   vs   Bad Boyz  
17/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5)   25sixty   vs   Flint Tropics  
19/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 4)   Run & Gun   vs   BBB  
19/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4)   Notorious Dreamers   vs   The up and unders  
19/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4)   Hoops   vs   Obilic Women  
19/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6)   Still Ballin ?   vs   QBC Trojans  
19/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5)   Drifters   vs   Stockies Ballers  
27/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   Unique Masters  
27/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   The Entertainers   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
03/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   Spars  
03/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
10/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   Spars  
10/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   QBC Dolphins  
17/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   QBC Dolphins  
17/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
24/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Drunken State  
24/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
01/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Drunken State  
01/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   Runamuk  
08/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Aces M  
08/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Lurchs Legends   vs   Cartel 2.0  
15/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   Penetrators  
15/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Runamuk  
22/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Blueys  
22/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Lurchs Legends  
29/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Aces M   vs   Runamuk  
29/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Unique Masters  
05/08/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   Unique Masters  
05/08/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Spars  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   QBC Mayhem   vs   Notorious Onyx  

YouTube