SWIN

Venue Address
Swinburne Community Activity Centre
120 Camberwell Road
Hawthorn East
Map Reference
H12 45
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 38     SCBC Warriors   def.   Cougars Lightning
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 6     KE Rockettes   def. by   SCBC Dreamers 13 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 11     Cougars Strikers   def.   Breakers Pacers
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 13     Breakers Bullets   def. by   Cougars Hurricanes 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2) 8     Titans Showtime   def. by   KE Glitter Girls 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 18     IC Legends   vs   Breakers Strike 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 23     Shooters Raptors   def.   Breakers Rebels 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 9     Cougars Nuggets   def. by   Breakers Suns 64 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 45     Richmond Riots Portland   def.   Breakers Nuggets 36 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 11     Cougars Spurs   def. by   Shooters Magic 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 27     Shooters Station   def.   Atoms Tigers 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) Breakers Diamonds   def. by   Titans Rockets 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 9     Falcons Legends   def. by   Titans Knights 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 6     SCBC MVPs   def. by   Richmond Riots Shamrock 31 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 6     Falcons Mavericks   def. by   Titans Scotchies 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 11     Breakers Charms   def.   Titans Lions
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 29     Titans Inferno   def.   Cougars Raptors 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 27     Atoms Rockets B   def.   Breakers Rebels 13 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3) 16     Richmond Riots Kingston   def.   Shooters Vauxhall
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 26     Cougars Bouncers   def. by   Breakers Nuggets 27 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3) 21     IC Pythons   vs   Richmond Riots Tanner 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 34     Falcons Thunder   def. by   SCBC Blazers 63 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 26     Breakers Thunder   def.   Titans Velocity
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 16     Cougars Pelicans   def.   Cougars Flights
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 6     Cougars Fire   def. by   Cougars Allstars 31 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 11     Titans Dragons   def. by   Breakers Sugar 22 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 10     Breakers Storm   def.   Titans Rebels
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D1) 50     KE Blazers   def.   KE Meteors 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 21     Blue Jays   def.   Cougars Jazz 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 14     U16G Maccabi Mercury   def. by   Shooters Lynx 26 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 9     Breakers Spurs   def. by   Breakers Scorpions 56 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 51     Breakers Rockets   def.   SCBC Rattlers 33 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 50     SCBC Blazers   def.   SCBC Diamond Hoops 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 0     Breakers Flight   def. by   Cougars Lightning 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B) 22     KE Giants   def.   Cougars Cavaliers
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1) 11     Titans Bolts   def. by   Breakers Boomers 30 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 27     Cougars Allstars   def.   Titans Bullets 20 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 13     Titans Fusion   def. by   SCBC Dynamite Sparks 52 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 25     Titans Inferno   def. by   Nightmares Somers 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 24     Breakers Spiders   vs   Titans Atomic 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 48     Breakers Bandits   def.   Cougars Dragons 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 26     Breakers Pistons   def. by   Richmond Riots Deakin 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3) 28     Richmond Riots Goodwood   def. by   KE Cavaliers 44 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 27     Richmond Riots Barkly   def. by   SCBC Rattlers 32 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D2) 3     Cougars Captains   def. by   SCBC Fire 13 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2) 6     Cougars Miracle   def.   Breakers Spirit
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 24     KE Heat   def.   Titans Victory 15 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 7     Titans Dragons   def. by   Cougars 36ers 30 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1) 46     Breakers Spartans   def.   KE Smashers 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 16     IC Renegades   def. by   Breakers Suns 38 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 36     Richmond Riots Cremorne   def.   Atoms Superstars
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 21     U16G Maccabi Liberty   def. by   Breakers Energy 26 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 8     Atoms Frenchies   def. by   Titans Hybrid 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 30     Richmond Riots Gleadell   def.   KE Opals 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D) 13     SCBC Diamonds Rule   def. by   Breakers Fury 27 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C) 21     Cougars Flights   def.   Titans Leopards
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 5     Titans Mustangs   def. by   Breakers Bulls 29 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 32     KE Heat   def.   SA Rockets 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 15     Titans TBirds   def.   Titans Storm
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 25     Cougars Celtics   def.   KE Jetstars 15 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3) 21     Falcons Freestylers   def. by   Shooters Rathmines 32 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B2) 33     KE Rangers   def.   Breakers Bandits 25 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 14     Titans Chargers   def. by   Titans Spirit 44 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 31     Shooters Fulham   def. by   Richmond Riots Lennox 33 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls C) 16     KE Flames   def. by   SCBC Diamond Hoops 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 20     Cougars Strikers   def.   Breakers Pacers 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D3) 32     Titans Bombers   def.   Breakers Wizards
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 10     Breakers Scorchers   def. by   Richmond Riots Sheedy 48 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D4) 24     Titans Strikers   def.   Atoms Jets 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B3) 73     Titans Bandits   def.   Titans Fresh U14 37 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 6     Breakers Flames   def. by   Titans Element 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1) 39     Titans Sapphires   def.   KE Tigers 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 43     KE Dragons   def.   IC Dragons 34 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 31     Breakers Steelers   def.   Breakers Cobras 23 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 47     Our Holy Rebounders   def. by   Elon 420s 49 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 28     CPU   def. by   The Greek Freaks 31 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 47     Whipped Creams   def.   What's a Travel? 46 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 12     Falcons Legends   def.   Titans Hot Shots
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 26     Breakers Hearts   def.   Richmond Riots McKenzie
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 11     Nightmares Lakers   def. by   Richmond Riots Shamrock 34 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 23     Titans Mercury   def.   Titans Heat 12 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 24     Titans Tadpoles   def.   IC Phoenix 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 20     Titans Fireballs   def. by   Titans Avalanche 27 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) 22     Blue Jays   def.   Richmond Riots Erin 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D3) 23     Titans Tremors   def.   Titans Rangers 15 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 16     U16G Maccabi Liberty   def. by   Cougars Clippers 21 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 17     IC Hotshots   def. by   Titans Eagles 21 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 29     Cougars Lakers   def. by   Shooters Rebels 35 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D1) 37     Nightmares Herm   def. by   KE Cobras 60 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 42     Brew   def. by   Money Shot 45 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 28     Timmy and the Trumpets   def. by   Riots Old Boys 31 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 56     Whipped Creams   def.   The Sellouts 36 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) The Greek Freaks   vs   Jacks
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) Heeyagarn   vs   CPU
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) SoyBoys   vs   Joeys Rat Pack
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 48     Hubbies   def.   The Fellas 40 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 37     The Greek Freaks   def.   Timmy and the Trumpets 25 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 20     Joeys Rat Pack   def. by   What's a Travel? 30 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 12     Titans Knights   def.   Breakers Pacers
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 5     Titans Lions   def. by   Breakers Silk 17 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 6     Titans Demons   def. by   Titans Pythons
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 14     Titans Mercury   def.   Titans Galaxy
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1) 16     Titans Knicks   def.   Shooters Hillside
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) KE Sparklers   vs   SCBC Diamonds Forever
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2) Blue Jays   vs   Cougars Mystics
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) Titans Diamondbacks   vs   Atoms Frenchies
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) Richmond Riots Deakin   vs   Atoms Bullets
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) KE Storm   vs   Breakers Steelers
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) Richmond Riots Clifton   vs   Cougars Lakers
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 26     Wolves   def. by   3 Pint Shooters 52 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 35     Riots Old Boys   def. by   Purple Stuff 47 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 45     Whipped Creams   def.   Drip Season 32 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 5     KE Legends   def. by   Titans Hot Shots
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1) 11     Richmond Riots Kelso   def.   Titans Mercury
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 13     Richmond Riots Brooks   def. by   KE Heat 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 9     Cougars Unicorns   def. by   Titans Lions 16 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 18     Breakers Raiders   def. by   Breakers Bengals 19 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 17     Titans Attackers   def.   SCBC Diamonds Forever 13 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D2) 28     Titans Bruins   def.   KE Pandas
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls C) 14     Cougars Clippers   def.   U16G Maccabi Fever
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D) 14     Richmond Riots Willow   def.   Cougars Opals
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 40     Titans Lazers   def.   Richmond Riots Lennox 12 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys B) 22     Breakers Rampage   def. by   Falcons Fireballs 28 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 38     The Fellas   def. by   Ivanhoe Moes 51 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 32     Jacks   def. by   Heeyagarn 42 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 33     The Parallel Mules   vs   Big Fellas 33 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys C) 18     IC Rockets   def.   SCBC Warriors 12 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1) 16     Falcons Flames   def.   SA Warriors 15 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C1) 18     Cougars Unicorns   def. by   Titans Celtics 23 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 8     Breakers Lakers   def. by   Titans Bombers 21 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C2) 21     IC Renegades   vs   Titans Bears 21 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C1) 18     SA Wolves   vs   Titans Magic 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 30     KE Little Devils   def. by   Cougars Firebirds 31 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 13     Shooters Starrs   def. by   KE Dragons 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1) 32     Atoms Bullets   def.   Breakers Pistons 24 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 36     Breakers Rockets   def. by   Richmond Riots Barkly 50 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B) 25     Cougars Tigers   def.   Titans Lazers 16 
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 45     3 Pint Shooters   def.   Our Holy Rebounders 34 
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 14     CPU   def. by   The Greek Freaks 44 
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 36     What's a Travel?   def. by   Phoenix Daughters 39 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls B) 22     Atoms Unicorns   def.   SCBC Dreamers 12 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 14     Shooters Galaxy   def.   Titans TBirds 10 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3) 15     Richmond Riots Brooks   def. by   Titans Pythons 29 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D) 8     Cougars 36ers   def. by   Titans Dragons 26 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1) 22     Titans Fire   def. by   Richmond Riots Botherambo 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4) 16     Breakers Bengals   def. by   Cougars Timberwolves 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B2) 23     SCBC Diamonds Forever   def.   Titans Tadpoles 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C2) 23     Atoms Magic   def. by   Titans Mullets 39 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2) 29     Shooters Magic   def.   Richmond Riots Rooney 20 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 32     Breakers Rockets   def.   Atoms Mavericks 24 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 42     Richmond Riots Barkly   def.   SCBC Rattlers 17 
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 36     Ivanhoe Moes   def. by   Brew 48 
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 48     Timmy and the Trumpets   def.   Riots Old Boys 26 
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 56     Whipped Creams   def.   Sharp Shooters 39 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D) 14     Breakers Diamonds   def.   Titans Skyforce 10 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B2) 42     Titans Nets   def.   Breakers Boomers 25 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D1) 9     KE Jaguars   def. by   Cougars Thunder 16 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2) 3     Breakers Lakers   def. by   Breakers Bullets 21 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B2) 24     Cougars Celtics   def. by   Breakers Hustle 29 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1) 19     Richmond Riots Huckerby   def. by   Cougars Firebirds 35 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B4) 40     Titans Giants   def.   Breakers Boom 35 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1) 18     SA Mystics   def.   Nightmares Honey Bees
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1) 36     Titans Sabres   def. by   Richmond Riots Durham 38 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B2) 25     Atoms Skittles   def.   Titans Chargers 24 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C) 44     SCBC Rattlers   def. by   IC Joeys 47 
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:00 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men A) 61     Our Holy Rebounders   def.   Elon 420s 47 
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:45 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men D) 40     Purple Stuff   def. by   Jacks 44 
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 - Wednesday Men C) 23     SoyBoys   def. by   Joeys Rat Pack 29 

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Rosewood 2.57
2 Valhalla 2.50
3 Pirates 2.14
4 The Ducks 2.07
5 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.00
6 Washed Up 1.79
7 Varpas 1.67
8 Sand1 1.67
9 Best Believe 1.50
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship