FNSW Competitions

Sydney United Sports Centre

Venue Address:
223-227 Edensor Road, Edensor Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Manly United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Manly United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Manly United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Manly United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Manly United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Manly United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Manly United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Manly United FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   St George FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   St George FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   St George FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   St George FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   St George FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   St George FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   St George FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   St George FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   NWS Spirit FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   NWS Spirit FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   NWS Spirit FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   NWS Spirit FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   NWS Spirit FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   NWS Spirit FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   NWS Spirit FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   NWS Spirit FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Sydney Olympic FC  
18/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
18/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
18/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
18/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
18/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
18/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
18/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
18/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC  
25/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
25/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
25/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
25/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
25/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
25/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 White - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
25/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U11 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA  
25/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 Blue - Skill Acquisition Program 2020)   Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Southern Districts SFA