Equex MPS 2
Venue Address:
Lisa Lane, Kooringal, Wagga Wagga
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/10/23 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 10 | OB Skillers | def. | Pocket Rockets | 0 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 1 | Flaming Tildas | def. by | Gladiators | 3 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 8 | Dribblers | def. | Purple Panthers | 0 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 6 | Warriors | def. | Lookalakes | 5 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 9 | The A Team | def. | Tekky Masala | 0 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 6 | Occasionally United | def. by | ARTL Drillers | 15 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 12 | Off In Church | def. | 2 Goals 1 Cup FC | 5 |
19/10/23 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 11 | Tornadoes | def. | Individual U14s | 1 |
19/10/23 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 2 | Funky Monkeys | def. by | Kicken Heat | 8 |
23/10/23 (Mon) | 17:45 | (Futsal Tillies 23) | Cheetahs | vs | The Tillie Individuals | ||
25/10/23 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 7 | Great White Sharks | def. | Scorpions | 1 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 5 | Gladiators | def. | A & A Strikers | 1 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 1 | Purple Panthers | def. by | Rodney's Rockets | 11 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 3 | Lookalakes | def. by | Tiki Taka | 6 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 6 | JMA Legal No Witnesses | def. | El Diablos | 3 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 14 | ARTL Drillers | def. | All Luck No Skill | 8 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 12 | EasyBeats | def. | One Hit Wonders | 3 |
26/10/23 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 0 | All Mixed Up | def. by | Top Bins FC | 8 |
26/10/23 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 7 | Terminators | def. | Til It's Done | 1 |
30/10/23 (Mon) | 17:45 | (Futsal Tillies 23) | Silverbirds | vs | The Tillie Individuals | ||
01/11/23 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 8 | The Crowing Emu's | def. | Whirlwinds | 4 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 1 | A & A Strikers | def. by | Mini-Tildas | 4 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 3 | Rodney's Rockets | vs | Battle Bots | 3 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 2 | Tiki Taka | def. by | Tekky Masala | 4 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 3 | Warriors | def. | GYG Burrito Boys | 1 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 10 | All Luck No Skill | def. | 2 Goals 1 Cup FC | 7 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 1 | Occasionally United | def. by | The Amandas | 9 |
02/11/23 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 2 | APEX Predators | def. by | Kicken Heat | 9 |
02/11/23 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 8 | Terminators | def. | Bedazzled | 2 |
06/11/23 (Mon) | 17:45 | (Futsal Tillies 23) | Flaming Tildas | vs | Cheetahs | ||
08/11/23 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 4 | Pocket Rockets | vs | Flying Scorers | 4 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 4 | Mini-Tildas | vs | Swifts | 4 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 5 | Battle Bots | def. | Wagga Blasters | 2 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 2 | Tekky Masala | def. by | El Diablos | 4 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 10 | JMA Legal No Witnesses | def. | Strikers | 0 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 6 | 2 Goals 1 Cup FC | def. | One Hit Wonders | 5 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 12 | ARTL Drillers | def. | Motley Crew | 3 |
09/11/23 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 2 | Individual U14s | def. by | Til It's Done | 3 |
09/11/23 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 2 | APEX Predators | def. by | Funky Monkeys | 5 |
13/11/23 (Mon) | 17:45 | (Futsal Tillies 23) | Silverbirds | vs | Girls Are Ready | ||
15/11/23 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 7 | Scorpions | def. | Wild Cheetahs | 1 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 5 | Swifts | def. | Superstars | 2 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 4 | Wagga Blasters | def. by | Str8 Shots Juniors | 8 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 4 | El Diablos | def. | GYG Burrito Boys | 1 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 1 | Tekky Masala | def. by | Waymakers | 3 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 3 | One Hit Wonders | def. by | The Amandas | 11 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 6 | All Luck No Skill | def. by | Off In Church | 9 |
16/11/23 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 1 | All Mixed Up | def. by | Bedazzled | 5 |
16/11/23 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 3 | Individual U14s | def. by | Terminators | 6 |
20/11/23 (Mon) | 17:45 | (Futsal Tillies 23) | Silverbirds | vs | Cheetahs | ||
22/11/23 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 2 | Whirlwinds | vs | Yoda United | 2 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 5 | Superstars | vs | Lightning Boys | 5 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 2 | Str8 Shots Juniors | def. by | Strikers | 3 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 6 | GYG Burrito Boys | def. | Waymakers | 2 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 4 | Strikers | def. | Lookalakes | 2 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 2 | 2 Goals 1 Cup FC | def. by | EasyBeats | 13 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 11 | The Amandas | def. | Motley Crew | 1 |
23/11/23 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 4 | Kicken Heat | vs | Terminators | 4 |
23/11/23 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 6 | Top Bins FC | def. | Tornadoes | 1 |
27/11/23 (Mon) | 17:45 | (Futsal Tillies 23) | Girls Are Ready | vs | Til It's Done | ||
29/11/23 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 1 | Flying Scorers | vs | OB Skillers | 1 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 4 | Lightning Boys | def. | Flaming Tildas | 1 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 1 | Strikers | def. by | Dribblers | 10 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 2 | Waymakers | vs | The A Team | 2 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 0 | El Diablos | def. by | Warriors | 8 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 2 | One Hit Wonders | def. by | Occasionally United | 12 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 4 | Motley Crew | def. by | Off In Church | 6 |
30/11/23 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 1 | Til It's Done | def. by | Tornadoes | 4 |
30/11/23 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 2 | Individual U14s | def. by | Bedazzled | 8 |
04/12/23 (Mon) | 17:45 | (Futsal Tillies 23) | Cheetahs | vs | Girls Are Ready | ||
06/12/23 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 0 | Wild Cheetahs | def. by | Great White Sharks | 10 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 4 | Gladiators | def. | Flaming Tildas | 2 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 1 | Purple Panthers | def. by | Dribblers | 10 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 5 | Strikers | def. | Tekky Masala | 0 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 3 | Waymakers | def. by | Warriors | 5 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 5 | Off In Church | def. by | EasyBeats | 13 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 0 | The Amandas | def. by | ARTL Drillers | 5 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 1 | Terminators | def. by | Tornadoes | 8 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 0 | Til It's Done | def. by | APEX Predators | 5 |
11/12/23 (Mon) | 17:45 | (Futsal Tillies 23) | Silverbirds | vs | Til It's Done | ||
31/01/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 1 | Yoda United | def. by | The Crowing Emu's | 4 |
31/01/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 2 | A & A Strikers | def. by | Gladiators | 9 |
31/01/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 8 | Rodney's Rockets | def. | Purple Panthers | 0 |
31/01/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 7 | JMA Legal No Witnesses | def. | Warriors | 1 |
31/01/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 1 | Waymakers | def. by | Tiki Taka | 4 |
31/01/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 12 | EasyBeats | def. | Occasionally United | 1 |
31/01/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 11 | Motley Crew | def. | All Luck No Skill | 9 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 1 | Terminators | def. by | APEX Predators | 5 |
01/02/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 1 | Til It's Done | def. by | Top Bins FC | 10 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 2 | Pocket Rockets | def. by | OB Skillers | 7 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 6 | Mini-Tildas | def. | A & A Strikers | 1 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 1 | Battle Bots | def. by | Rodney's Rockets | 2 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 1 | Lookalakes | def. by | Warriors | 7 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 1 | Tekky Masala | def. by | The A Team | 4 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 11 | ARTL Drillers | def. | Occasionally United | 3 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 6 | 2 Goals 1 Cup FC | def. by | Off In Church | 9 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 5 | Tornadoes | def. | Individual U14s | 1 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 2 | Funky Monkeys | def. by | Kicken Heat | 5 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 0 | Scorpions | def. by | Great White Sharks | 2 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 2 | Swifts | def. by | Mini-Tildas | 8 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 5 | Wagga Blasters | vs | Battle Bots | 5 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 10 | Tiki Taka | def. | Lookalakes | 4 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 2 | El Diablos | def. by | JMA Legal No Witnesses | 4 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 7 | All Luck No Skill | def. by | ARTL Drillers | 18 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 3 | One Hit Wonders | def. by | EasyBeats | 16 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 2 | All Mixed Up | def. by | Top Bins FC | 7 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 5 | Funky Monkeys | def. | Bedazzled | 1 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 6 | Whirlwinds | def. | The Crowing Emu's | 3 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 5 | Superstars | def. | Swifts | 3 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 5 | Str8 Shots Juniors | def. | Wagga Blasters | 3 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 3 | Tekky Masala | def. by | Tiki Taka | 8 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 2 | GYG Burrito Boys | def. by | Warriors | 5 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 9 | 2 Goals 1 Cup FC | def. by | All Luck No Skill | 16 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 5 | The Amandas | def. | Occasionally United | 2 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL B) | 0 | The Individuals | def. by | Girls Are Ready | 8 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 16:30 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL A) | 1 | It Just Got Messi | def. by | GYG Mini Burrito Boys | 4 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 2 | APEX Predators | def. by | Kicken Heat | 5 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 0 | Individual U14s | def. by | Top Bins FC | 5 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 4 | Flying Scorers | def. | Pocket Rockets | 2 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 2 | Lightning Boys | def. by | Superstars | 7 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 2 | Strikers | def. by | Str8 Shots Juniors | 6 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 1 | El Diablos | vs | Tekky Masala | 1 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 1 | Strikers | def. by | JMA Legal No Witnesses | 10 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 0 | One Hit Wonders | def. by | 2 Goals 1 Cup FC | 7 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 3 | Motley Crew | def. by | ARTL Drillers | 15 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 0 | Wild Cheetahs | def. by | Scorpions | 10 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 6 | Yoda United | def. | Pocket Rockets | 0 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 1 | GYG Burrito Boys | def. by | El Diablos | 5 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 1 | Strikers | def. by | Warriors | 7 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 2 | Waymakers | def. | Tekky Masala | 1 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 13 | The Amandas | def. | One Hit Wonders | 7 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 8 | Off In Church | def. by | All Luck No Skill | 11 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL B) | 5 | Girls Are Ready | def. | The No Names | 0 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 16:30 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL A) | 4 | Nutmegs | def. | GYG Mini Burrito Boys | 2 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL A) | 4 | It Just Got Messi | def. by | Industry 33 Indies | 10 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 3 | All Mixed Up | def. | Bedazzled | 2 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:05 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 0 | Individual U14s | def. by | Terminators | 7 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 3 | APEX Predators | def. by | Tornadoes | 4 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 6 | Gladiators | def. | Superstars | 4 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 2 | A & A Strikers | def. | Swifts | 1 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | 4 | Flaming Tildas | def. | Lightning Boys | 2 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 10 | Dribblers | def. | Strikers | 1 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 18:05 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | 1 | Purple Panthers | def. by | Str8 Shots Juniors | 4 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 2 | Yoda United | def. by | Whirlwinds | 3 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | 5 | OB Skillers | def. | Scorpions | 3 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 7 | Warriors | def. | Tiki Taka | 2 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 2 | Waymakers | def. by | GYG Burrito Boys | 3 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | 9 | Lookalakes | def. | Strikers | 3 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 8 | EasyBeats | def. | 2 Goals 1 Cup FC | 3 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | 8 | Motley Crew | def. by | The Amandas | 9 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL B) | 5 | Girls Are Ready | vs | Fireflies | 5 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 16:30 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL A) | 2 | Rona Rangers | def. by | It Just Got Messi | 4 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 1 | Bedazzled | def. by | APEX Predators | 7 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 3 | Top Bins FC | def. | Tornadoes | 1 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 18:05 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | 2 | Individual U14s | def. by | All Mixed Up | 6 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 16:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | Gladiators | vs | Superstars | ||
18/03/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | Mini-Tildas | vs | Swifts | ||
18/03/24 (Mon) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | Purple Panthers | vs | Wagga Blasters | ||
18/03/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | Lightning Boys | vs | A & A Strikers | ||
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | Rodney's Rockets | vs | Strikers | ||
20/03/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | OB Skillers | vs | Flying Scorers | ||
20/03/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | Superstars | vs | Mini-Tildas | ||
20/03/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | Str8 Shots Juniors | vs | Wagga Blasters | ||
20/03/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | The A Team | vs | Waymakers | ||
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | Warriors | vs | El Diablos | ||
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | Occasionally United | vs | One Hit Wonders | ||
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | Off In Church | vs | Motley Crew | ||
21/03/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL B) | Messi Rooms | vs | Fireflies | ||
21/03/24 (Thu) | 16:30 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL A) | Nutmegs | vs | Industry 33 Indies | ||
21/03/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | Til It's Done | vs | Tornadoes | ||
21/03/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | Kicken Heat | vs | All Mixed Up | ||
27/03/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | Great White Sharks | vs | Wild Cheetahs | ||
27/03/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | Superstars | vs | Swifts | ||
27/03/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | Lightning Boys | vs | Flaming Tildas | ||
27/03/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | Tekky Masala | vs | Strikers | ||
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | Warriors | vs | Waymakers | ||
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | EasyBeats | vs | Off In Church | ||
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | ARTL Drillers | vs | The Amandas | ||
28/03/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL B) | Fireflies | vs | The Individuals | ||
28/03/24 (Thu) | 16:30 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL A) | Super Kings | vs | GYG Mini Burrito Boys | ||
28/03/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | Bedazzled | vs | Top Bins FC | ||
28/03/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | Funky Monkeys | vs | All Mixed Up | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | The Crowing Emu's | vs | Yoda United | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
16:30 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 2 2023-2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 2) |
17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | Warriors | vs | JMA Legal No Witnesses | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | Lookalakes | vs | The A Team | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | Tiki Taka | vs | Waymakers | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 18:45 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | Occasionally United | vs | EasyBeats | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | All Luck No Skill | vs | Motley Crew | ||
04/04/24 (Thu) (Semi Final 1) |
16:30 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
04/04/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | Til It's Done | vs | Top Bins FC | ||
04/04/24 (Thu) | 17:35 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | Funky Monkeys | vs | Individual U14s | ||
10/04/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
16:00 | (Oliver Brown Under 8s 2023-2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
10/04/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
17:00 | (GuzmanYGomez Under 10s Division 1 2023-2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
10/04/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
17:40 | (Emutel Under 16s 2023-2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
10/04/24 (Wed) (Semi Final 1) |
18:15 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
11/04/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
16:30 | (Damian Flinn Construction Under 12s POOL A) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
11/04/24 (Thu) (Grand Final) |
17:15 | (Specsavers Under 14s 2023-2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
17/04/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
19:20 | (Emutel Opens 2023-24) | Undecided | vs | Undecided |