-->
Football Tasmania

Aurora 5

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 3     Bits n Pieces   def.   The Gin Slingers
07/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 2     The Night Boys   def. by   Fearless Futsal Club 18 
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 10     Little Champs   def.   Fearless Futsal Club
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 3     Fearless Futsal Club   def.   South Hobart
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 2     Sidemen   def. by   Fearless Red
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys) 4     Champsfield United   def. by   MSB Strikers
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 7     Benteke Fried Chicken   def.   The Muppets
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 1     Bolingoli's Boys   def. by   Titans
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 3     Space Aliens   def. by   Los Criollos
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 3     Swagfellas   def.   The Dad Bods
14/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 3     Sons of Pitches   def. by   All Sorts
14/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 11     Fearless Futsal Club   def.   Bits n Pieces
14/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 2     Fearless Futsal Club   vs   Hat Trick
14/02/21 (Sun) 20:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 5     3 Metre Flatty   def.   Legends of all Legends
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 2     Fearless Futsal Club   vs   Striking Meerkats
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 3     Fearless Futsal Club   def.   Firebirds
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Fearless Red   vs   Fearless Gold  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys) Dominic College   def. by   J O'Hea FC
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 5     Titans   def.   The Muppets
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) Budgetmen FC   def. by   Benteke Fried Chicken 11 
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A) 7     Tassie Tekkers   def.   Space Aliens
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C) 7     Sfairesphobia   def.   Cardinal's VII
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 3     Char-Grilled   def. by   Josh & The Fill Ins
21/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 28     Fearless Futsal Club   def.   The Gin Slingers
21/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 3     Bahar's Karians   def. by   Fearless Futsal Club
21/02/21 (Sun) 20:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 7     Pugnacious Cucumbers   def.   No Rights
26/02/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls) 8     Rising Stars   def.   Fearless Futsal Club
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys) 3     Black Knights   def. by   Fire Strikers
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 4     South East Strikers   def.   Fearless Red
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys) Dominic College   def. by   Champsfield United 17 
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 12     Titans   def.   Budgetmen FC
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 5     Bolingoli's Boys   def.   The Muppets
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 5     Blumpkins   def. by   Undercover Brothers 20 
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 1     The Dad Bods   def. by   Trolls 13 
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 1     The Gin Slingers   def. by   Bits n Pieces 15 
28/02/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 21     Fearless Futsal Club   def.   The Night Boys
28/02/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 6     No Rights   vs   Fearless Futsal Club
28/02/21 (Sun) 20:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 2     Swagfellas   def. by   Bangas & Mash
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   The Stubbies   vs   The Dad Bods  
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D) 7     Bangas & Mash   def. by   Trolls
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed) 3     Underachievers   def. by   All Sorts
07/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women) 2     Bits n Pieces   def. by   Fearless Futsal Club 10 
07/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B) 6     Pugnacious Cucumbers   def.   Fearless Futsal Club
07/03/21 (Sun) 20:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E) 5     3 Metre Flatty   def. by   Undercover Brothers
12/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Striking Meerkats   vs   Fearless Futsal Club  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Quick Kickers Junior   vs   Fearless Futsal Club  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Fearless Gold   vs   Fearless Red  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Da Angelo's Fc   vs   Dominic College  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Benteke Fried Chicken   vs   Titans  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Bolingoli's Boys   vs   Budgetmen FC  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Man United   vs   The Dad Bods  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Swagfellas   vs   Trolls  
14/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   All Sorts   vs   Bluey  
14/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Bits n Pieces   vs   The Night Boys  
14/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Pugnacious Cucumbers   vs   Bahar's Karians  
14/03/21 (Sun) 20:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   We Are As Bad As We Look   vs   Sfairesphobia  
19/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Fearless Futsal Club   vs   Rising Stars  
19/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Fire Strikers   vs   Fearless Futsal Club  
19/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Fearless Red   vs   South East Strikers  
19/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Champsfield United   vs   MSB Strikers  
19/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Benteke Fried Chicken   vs   The Muppets  
19/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Bolingoli's Boys   vs   Titans  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   3 Metre Flatty   vs   Legends of all Legends  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men C)   Sfairesphobia   vs   Mont Boys  
21/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Bits n Pieces   vs   The Gin Slingers  
21/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   The Night Boys   vs   Fearless Futsal Club  
21/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Fearless Futsal Club   vs   Hat Trick  
21/03/21 (Sun) 20:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Tassie Tekkers   vs   Los Criollos  
26/03/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Little Champs   vs   Fearless Futsal Club  
26/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   Fearless Futsal Club   vs   Black Knights  
26/03/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Sidemen   vs   Fearless Red  
26/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Africa United   vs   MSB Strikers  
26/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Budgetmen FC   vs   Benteke Fried Chicken  
26/03/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Titans   vs   The Muppets  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Swagfellas   vs   The Stubbies  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Dutchies   vs   Tassie Tekkers  
28/03/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Mixed)   All Sorts   vs   Bluey  
28/03/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Fearless Futsal Club   vs   Bits n Pieces  
28/03/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   Bahar's Karians   vs   Fearless Futsal Club  
28/03/21 (Sun) 20:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   3 Metre Flatty   vs   Blumpkins  
09/04/21 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U10 Girls)   Fearless Futsal Club   vs   Striking Meerkats  
09/04/21 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys)   South Hobart   vs   Fearless Futsal Club  
09/04/21 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Fearless Red   vs   Fearless Gold  
09/04/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - U16 Boys)   Africa United   vs   J O'Hea FC  
09/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Titans   vs   Budgetmen FC  
09/04/21 (Fri) 19:50 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Bolingoli's Boys   vs   The Muppets  
11/04/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men E)   3 Metre Flatty   vs   Big Kicks FC  
11/04/21 (Sun) 16:50 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Tassie Tekkers   vs   Space Aliens  
11/04/21 (Sun) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - Social Women)   Fearless Futsal Club   vs   The Gin Slingers  
11/04/21 (Sun) 18:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men B)   No Rights   vs   Fearless Futsal Club  
11/04/21 (Sun) 19:20 (Futsal HBT - Social Men A)   Los Criollos   vs   Dutchies  
11/04/21 (Sun) 20:10 (Futsal HBT - Social Men D)   Swagfellas   vs   Bangas & Mash