FFV-Metropolitan

Hays Paddock

Venue Address:
Old Xaverians SC, Leason Street, Kew East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Old Xaverians SC   def. by   Uni Hill Eagles FC
10/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Old Xaverians SC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC
18/04/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 6     Old Xaverians SC   def.   Kings Domain FC
24/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Old Xaverians SC   def.   Plenty Valley Lions FC
24/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Old Xaverians SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Old Ivanhoe SC - U9s Wallabies  
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 2     Old Xaverians SC   def.   Doreen United Soccer Club
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Maccabi FC U10 Hawks  
02/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) Old Xaverians SC   def. by   Berwick City
08/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Old Xaverians SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
08/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Old Xaverians SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC U9 Wallabies  
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 2     Old Xaverians SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Riversdale U10 White  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   MUBFC U9 Green  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Darebin United SC  
05/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Darebin United SC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Malvern City FC 9W  
06/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Altona North SC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Knox United SC ORANGE  
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Northern Falcons FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Ashburton Foxes  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Westvale SC Blue  
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC  
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Darebin United SC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Bentleigh United Cobras SC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   La Trobe University SC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   La Trobe University SC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Boronia SC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   SMFC U9  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Michael  
25/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Monash City Villarreal FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Ashburton Panthers  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   West Preston SC  
07/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   West Preston SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Melbourne University SC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
21/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Maccabi FC U10 Hawks  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   MUBFC U9 Red  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   RMIT FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Glen Waverley Women  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green)   Old Xaverians SC   vs   Riversdale U10 White