FFV-Metropolitan

HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Old Scotch SC, Reserve Road, Hawthorn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/03/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Skye United FC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Skye United FC  
04/04/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
04/04/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
26/04/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
26/04/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Old Scotch SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC  
26/04/20 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Old Scotch SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC  
03/05/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
16/05/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
16/05/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
17/05/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue  
30/05/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
30/05/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
31/05/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
20/06/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
20/06/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Malvern City FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green)   Old Scotch SC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Knox City FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Knox City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Mazenod Football Club  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   U11 Girls Williams  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club Blue  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Montrose SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Monash City SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Malvern City FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Maccabi FC Caulfield - U8 Eagles  
05/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Heatherton United SC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Heatherton United SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Knox United SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Knox United SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Maccabi Caulfield FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green)   Old Scotch SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC