FFV-Metropolitan

Chelsworth Park - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Irvine Road, Ivanhoe
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC
17/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Macedon Blues United FC
18/04/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Lalor United Senior FC
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s I   vs   DRSC U7 - JP  
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:20 (POSTPONED – Boys' South-East 16D) 16     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Endeavour United SC
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   DRSC U12 - JI
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' East 14B) 2     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Middle Park FC (Bill)
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Boronia SC
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Boronia SC
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s III   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
02/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   La Trobe University Old Boys
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   HEBFC Red Lions   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s I   vs   Ashburton Thunder  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Collingwood City FC 12C FW RC
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' East 14B) 6     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Ashburton Utd
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED – Boys' South-East 16D) 2     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Mt Martha U16 Mariners
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Glen Waverley SC
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Glen Waverley SC
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s III   vs   Watsonia Heights FC Blue  
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   FC Strathmore Old Boys
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s III   vs   Northern Falcons FC U7 Blue  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 5     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Knox United SC
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' East 14B) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   BEFC U14B Boys (SOB/AM)
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED – Boys' South-East 16D) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Heatherton United SC
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   St Kevins Old Boys SC
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s III   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' East 14B) 4     Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
03/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Old Melburnians SC
03/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Old Melburnians SC
04/07/21 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED – Boys' South-East 16D) 8     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Endeavour United SC
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s I   vs   Ashburton Thunder  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s III   vs   Preston Lions FC - Boys U7 Joeys Red  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 2     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   MUBFC - U12J Green
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED – Boys' South-East 16D) 3     Old Ivanhoe SC   def. by   Beaumaris SC
11/07/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 4     Old Ivanhoe SC   def.   Banyule City SC Mens Masters
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
17/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:45 (POSTPONED – Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' East 14B)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Ashburton Utd  
18/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' South-East 16D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s III   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Juventus Old Boys SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s I   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club - Blue  
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' East 14B)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Monash City Villarreal FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s I   vs   Brandon Park SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s III   vs   Banyule City SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   DRSC U12 - JI  
08/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Epping City SC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s I   vs   MUBFC - U7 Red  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   GWSC U12 Rebels  
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' East 14B)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Knox City FC U14 Silver  
21/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Albert Park SC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Albert Park SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U8s I   vs   SMFC U8  
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED – Boys' South-East 16D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Glen Eira (Sharks)  
22/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Northcote City FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s III   vs   Watsonia Heights FC Purple  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED – Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Collingwood City FC 12C FW RC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' East 14B)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Lilydale Montrose United  
04/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Lilydale Montrose United  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s I   vs   Brandon Park SC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED – Boys' South-East 16D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Seaford United SC U16B  
05/09/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
11/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   East Kew FC  
11/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   East Kew FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s III   vs   Banyule City SC U7 JOEYS T2  
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED – Boys' South-East 16D)   Old Ivanhoe SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
19/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys)   Old Ivanhoe SC - U7s I   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club - Red