-->
Football Tasmania

Kingborough Sports Centre 4

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U11) 6     Hammerheads   def.   Turbo Chooks
11/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U12) 11     SACC Lions   def.   Feasting Lions
11/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14) 11     Margate Reunited FC   def.   Pits & Bieces
11/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16) 1     Woodbridge Whales   def. by   Kingston
18/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10) 24     The Chargers   def.   Kingston Vaders
18/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U12) 9     Feasting Lions   def.   Kingston Scorchers
18/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14) 4     Pits & Bieces   def. by   KHS Blue 22 
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16) 8     OogalyBoogalies   def.   Woodbridge Whales
25/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Kingston Turkeys   vs   SACC Tigers  
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Feasting Lions   vs   Illawarra Panthers  
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   Pits & Bieces   vs   KB  
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   Cookie Monster Crips   vs   Woodbridge Whales  
02/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Blackmans Bay Titans   vs   Black Knights  
02/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Feasting Lions   vs   SACC Lions  
02/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   Pits & Bieces   vs   Margate Reunited FC  
02/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   OogalyBoogalies   vs   Cookie Monster Crips  
09/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Kingston Vaders   vs   Super South  
09/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Kingston Scorchers   vs   Feasting Lions  
09/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   KHS Blue   vs   Pits & Bieces  
09/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   Cookie Monster Crips   vs   Kingston  
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Black Knights   vs   Kingston Vaders  
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Illawarra Panthers   vs   Feasting Lions  
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   KB   vs   Pits & Bieces  
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   Woodbridge Whales   vs   Cookie Monster Crips  
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   SACC Tigers   vs   Black Knights  
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U12)   SACC Lions   vs   Feasting Lions  
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   Margate Reunited FC   vs   Pits & Bieces  
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   Cookie Monster Crips   vs   OogalyBoogalies  
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Blackmans Bay Titans   vs   Kingston Vaders  
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Feasting Lions   vs   Kingston Scorchers  
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   Pits & Bieces   vs   KHS Blue  
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   Kingston   vs   Cookie Monster Crips  
06/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal KSC - U10)   Super South   vs   Kingston Turkeys  
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal KSC - U12)   Feasting Lions   vs   Illawarra Panthers  
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal KSC - U13/14)   Pits & Bieces   vs   KB  
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal KSC - U15/16)   OogalyBoogalies   vs   Kingston