Nunawading 3

Venue Address
Burwood Highway

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8 28 
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 12     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 65 
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 22     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 4 28 
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 41     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 40 
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 19     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 67 
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 58     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 17 
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 33     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 18 
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 24     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 42 
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 10 15 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 40     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 10     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 69     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10   def.   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 39     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 1
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 14     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC G12 Ringwood Celtics 1
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 36     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 12     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 38     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 10     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 27 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 45     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 4 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 24     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1 87 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 28     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 33     GEBC B18 Waverley 23   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 42 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 42     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 47 
12/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 22     GEBC B18 Waverley 24   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1 28 
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 37     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4 12 
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 22     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 37 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 56     WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3 30 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 37     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 30 
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 4     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 52 
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 24     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 64 
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 33     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 67 
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 19     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Falcons 1 46 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 29     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 22     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 28     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 1     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 40 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 48     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G14 E Bees 2 31 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 9     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1 67 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 29     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 49 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 31     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 55 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 14     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 51 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 30     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1 36 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 13     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 30 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 21     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2 40 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 34     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 36 
19/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 36     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 42 
19/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 24     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1 44 
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 32     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 22     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ B10 E Bees 1 14 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 14     WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 31 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 36     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 19 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 35     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 21 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 23     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 46 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 39     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 53 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 30     FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3 50 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 30 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 31     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 36     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 25 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 20 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 33     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 11 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 10     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 41     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 17 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 29     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 29 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 20     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 30 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 22     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 46 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 18     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 39 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 47     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 24     GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18   def. by   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1 92 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 52     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 40     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 32 
26/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 32     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4 36 
26/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 41     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 14 
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 38     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2 13 
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 15     WNJ B10 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2 43 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 10     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 48 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 54     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 14 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 61     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 18     WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2 11 
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 22     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 45 
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 15     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5 25 
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 25     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2 14 
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 24     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ B10 E Bees 1 22 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 34     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 10     WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 83 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 40     FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 35 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 53     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 11     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 2 12 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 9     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 25     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 46 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 26     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 5     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 44 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 48     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 59 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 10     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1 37 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 73     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 29 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 48     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 74 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 32     GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 36 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 53     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 42 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 34     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 20 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 27     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1 47 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 65     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 29     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 26     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 47 
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 21     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 23     WNJ B10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 39     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2 16 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 46     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 21 
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 23     WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 64     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 19 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 54     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 50 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 39     FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 50 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 37 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 25     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 41 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 26     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 32 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 22     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G10 E Bees 1
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 3     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1 25 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 26     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 58 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 28     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1 43 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 18     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 24     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 23 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 38     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 26 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 39     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 49 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 43     GEBC B16 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 31 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 79     GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1 41 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 52     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1 35 
16/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 52     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 35     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 32 
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 31     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7 15 
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 14     WNJ B10 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3 33 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 23     WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 44 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 32     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 55 
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 24     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 21 
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 46     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 17 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 30     FNJ B12 E Bees 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 51 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 32     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1 46 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3 10 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 8
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 31 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 18     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 37 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 19     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2 34 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 31     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1 34 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 20     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 27 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 6     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 64 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 53     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 95     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 42     GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 44 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 41     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 49 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 40     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 33 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1 10 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 62     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 53 
23/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 29     GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 24 37 
23/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 47     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 31 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 16     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8 25 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 28     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 14 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 31     WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2 28 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 23     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2 25 
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 27     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1 16 
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 19     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 33 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 59     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 21 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 39     FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 1 36 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 6
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 35     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 36 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 39     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 3 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 47     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 37 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 42     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 22     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 28 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 25     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 46 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 25     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 3 24 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 31     GEBC G14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 11 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 55     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 3 26 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 45     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2 15 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 30     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1 44 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 31     GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 50     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1 26 
30/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 35     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2 30 
30/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 52     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 24 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 14     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9 15 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 8     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 52 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 21     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1 22 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 33     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2 39 
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 21     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 42 
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 9     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2 63 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 39     FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 25 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 49     FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 54 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4 16 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 17 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 25     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 43 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 32     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 32 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 20     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 17     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 46 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 59     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 33     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1 27 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 66     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 36 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 31     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 13     GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 38 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 29     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 38 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 31     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 29 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 27     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1 46 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 35     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 5 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 64     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 55 
07/12/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 50     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 28 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 12     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8 47 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 20     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5 34 
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 22     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2 34 
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 26     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 56 
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 15     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 39 
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 16     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 45 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 42     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 38 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 66     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2 46 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 18 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 3
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 46     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 16 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 29     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3 23 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 56     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 8 36 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 36     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 53 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 55     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 28 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 35     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1 38 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 38     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 1 51 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 38     GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 5 36 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 26     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 53 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 40     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1 61 
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 33     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2 48 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 32     GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1   def.   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1 30 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 39     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3 21 
14/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 43     GEBC B18 Waverley 23   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 38 
14/12/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 49     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1 17 
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 35     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6 32 
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 32     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 22 
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 20     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 3 30 
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 17     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 32 
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 9     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 10     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 30     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1 18 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 28     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 46 
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 15     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 30 
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 59     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2 12 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 33     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 29 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 16     FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 31 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 9 16 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 28     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3 22 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 23     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 24 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 18     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 16     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 49 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 15     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 20 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 40     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1 19 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 42     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 25     GEBC B14 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 41 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 9     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 45 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 18     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 22     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1 46 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 50     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 26     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1 20 
01/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 45     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1 54 
01/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 10     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 42     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9 26 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 23     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 31 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 19     WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 29 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 38     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 30 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 29     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 46 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16A) 35     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 49 
07/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 20     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 9 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 21 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 10
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 20     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 43 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 28     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 21 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 25     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 35 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 18     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1 36 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 20     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1 57 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 19     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 29 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 53     GEBC B14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 3 40 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 46     GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 34 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 37     GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1 35 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 22     GEBC B16 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 37     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 37 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 20     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1 44 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 51     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 45 
08/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 30     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 23 45 
08/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 53     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 2 30 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 25     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9 23 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 25     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 28     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 44 
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 17     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 21 
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 40     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 24 
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 42     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 24 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 42     FNJ B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 38 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 44     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B18 Waverley Wizards 1 25 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 2
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 6 14 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 45     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 26 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 27     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 30 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 21     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 28 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 27     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 49     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 26 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 67     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1 19 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 12     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 1 74 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 23     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 28     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 41 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 50     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 41 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 29     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 51 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 34     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1 42 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 39     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 30     GEBC B18 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 3 34 
15/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 54     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2 30 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 18     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8 12 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 26     WNJ B10 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 36 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 30     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3 24 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 66     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 23 
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 32     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 21 
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 58     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 40     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 29 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 35     FNJ B14 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 26 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 29 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 24     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 4
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 27     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 52 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 20     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 30     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 37 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 54     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 42 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 24     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 50 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 28     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1 46 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 30     GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 25 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 44     GEBC G14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 38     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 44 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 26     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 46 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 50     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1 37 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 40     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 45 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 53     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 47 
22/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 31     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 41 
22/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 47     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 64 
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 18     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 15     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 19 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 12     WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 3 19 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 62     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 12 
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 35     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 22 
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 23     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 41 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 48     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 20 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 35     FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 2 44 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 45     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1 17 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 37     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 12 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 12     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2 34 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 19     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 19 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 12     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 25 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 36     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 28 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 25     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1 34 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 14     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10 58 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 25     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 2 35 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 33     GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 33 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 42     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 29 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 26     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G16 E Bees 1 29 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 36     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 42 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 42     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 34 
29/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 50     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 43 
29/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 58     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3 50 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 29     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2 23 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 18     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 23 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 23     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 4 33 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 31     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 51 
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 17     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 53 
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 40     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 53 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 14     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2 43 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 26     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 25 
07/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 31     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 16 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 43     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 24 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 34     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 15 39 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 18     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 34 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 4     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 28 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 36     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 46 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 37     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 42 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 42     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 34 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 84     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 22 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 27     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 20 
07/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 24     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 59 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 31     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 40 
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 71     GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   def.   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1 20 
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 31     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 40 
07/03/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 28     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 23 37 
07/03/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 30     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 36 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 64     WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3 66 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 43     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2 29 
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 25     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 38 
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 27     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 29 
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 2     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 2     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
09:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3  
14/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
11:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2  
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 14:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3  
14/03/20 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2)   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3  
14/03/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 19:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1  
16/03/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1  
16/03/20 (Mon)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2  
16/03/20 (Mon) 18:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B)   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 2)
17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Elimination Final 2)
17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1  
23/03/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/03/20 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A)     Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/03/20 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
(S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form