Shore Reserve

Venue Address
Cnr Reynard Street & Melville Road

Coburg
Phone
9384 0228
Map Reference
C-2 29
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 14 Division 3 Mixed) 7.6-48     West Coburg 1   def.   Avondale Heights 1 1.6-12 
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 5 Mixed) 6.11-47     West Coburg 2   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 2 2.2-14 
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Boys) 1.1-7     West Coburg 1   def. by   Craigieburn 1 19.19-133 
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 Thirds ) 3.6-24     West Coburg   def. by   Hillside 12.8-80 
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 21.14-140     West Coburg   def.   Roxburgh Park 4.5-29 
17/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 11.20-86     West Coburg   def.   Roxburgh Park 8.9-57 
18/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 10 Division 2 Mixed) 3.0-18     West Coburg 1   def.   Craigieburn 1 1.3-9 
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed) 2.5-17     West Coburg 1   def. by   Craigieburn 1 3.2-20 
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 12 Division 6 Mixed ) 10.6-66     West Coburg 2   def.   Rupertswood 2 1.0-6 
18/04/21 (Sun) 14:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 6 Mixed) 10.4-64     West Coburg 3   def.   Greenvale 3 3.1-19 
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's) 12.10-82     West Coburg   def.   Hillside 1 11.7-73 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 10.3-63     West Coburg   def.   Hillside 6.8-44 
24/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 16.18-114     West Coburg   def.   Hillside 11.13-79 
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 2 Mixed) 5.4-34     West Coburg 1   def.   Westmeadows 1 2.6-18 
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed) 5.7-37     West Coburg 1   def.   Burnside Heights 1 1.2-8 
25/04/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed ) 4.7-31     West Coburg 2   def.   Keilor 3 0.6-6 
25/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed) 5.1-31     West Coburg 2   def. by   Moonee Valley 2 10.8-68 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 Thirds ) 7.9-51     West Coburg   def. by   Strathmore (Gold) 18.9-117 
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 5 Mixed) 2.1-13     West Coburg 2   def. by   Strathmore 2 6.4-40 
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 14 Division 2 Mixed ) 9.17-71     West Coburg 1   def.   Keilor 2 2.2-14 
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 6 Mixed) 5.3-33     West Coburg 3   def. by   Rupertswood 2 5.7-37 
02/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 9.14-68     West Coburg 1   def.   Tullamarine 1 8.10-58 
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's) 14.15-99     West Coburg   def.   Taylors Lakes 5.2-32 
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 17.20-122     West Coburg   def.   Taylors Lakes 3.13-31 
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 20.21-141     West Coburg   def.   Taylors Lakes 6.4-40 
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 2 Mixed) 8.5-53     West Coburg 1   def.   Airport West 1 4.0-24 
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed) 6.8-44     West Coburg 1   def. by   Pascoe Vale 1 7.4-46 
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed) 4.5-29     West Coburg 2   def.   Maribyrnong Park 2 2.4-16 
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 24.13-157     West Coburg 1   def.   Craigieburn 2 7.5-47 
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's) 7.9-51     West Coburg   def. by   Westmeadows 8.9-57 
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 9.11-65     West Coburg   def.   Westmeadows 5.5-35 
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 17.6-108     West Coburg   def.   Westmeadows 8.6-54 
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 2 Mixed) 3.4-22     West Coburg 1   def. by   East Keilor 1 5.3-33 
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 2 Mixed ) 3.1-19     West Coburg 1   def. by   Rupertswood 1 10.5-65 
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 15.16-106     West Coburg 1   def.   Coburg Districts 2 5.3-33 
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 Thirds )   West Coburg   vs   Greenvale  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed )   West Coburg 2   vs   Greenvale 2  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed)   West Coburg 1   vs   East Sunbury 1  
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed)   West Coburg 2   vs   Aberfeldie 3  
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 6 Mixed)   West Coburg 3   vs   Glenroy 1  
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 Thirds )   West Coburg   vs   Westmeadows  
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1)   West Coburg   vs   East Keilor  
29/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1)   West Coburg   vs   East Keilor  
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's)   West Coburg   vs   Airport West  
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1)   West Coburg   vs   Airport West  
05/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1)   West Coburg   vs   Airport West  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's)   West Coburg   vs   Sunbury Kangaroos  
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1)   West Coburg   vs   Tullamarine  
19/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1)   West Coburg   vs   Tullamarine  
03/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 Thirds )   West Coburg   vs   Moonee Valley  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's)   West Coburg   vs   Sunbury Kangaroos  
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1)   West Coburg   vs   Sunbury Kangaroos  
10/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1)   West Coburg   vs   Sunbury Kangaroos  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 Thirds )   West Coburg   vs   Pascoe Vale