Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Wallsend 1

Venue Address:
brooks & thomas sts, wallsend
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Wallsend 10/01-2020   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/03-2020  
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 E) 2     Wallsend 12/03-2020   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2020
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age G) 2     Wallsend AASa/04-2020   vs   South Cardiff AA/04-2020
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 4     Wallsend AAW/01-2020   def.   Merewether AAW/02-2020
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Wallsend 10/01-2020   vs   Shortland 10/01-2020  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 1     Wallsend AAW/01-2020   vs   Kotara South AAW/01-2020
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 1     Wallsend 12/03-2020   def. by   Mayfield Junior 12/02-2020
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 B) Wallsend 12/02-2020   def. by   Edgeworth 12/01-2020
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Wallsend 10/01-2020   vs   South Wallsend 10/02-2020  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 B)   Wallsend 12/02-2020   vs   Wallsend 12/01-2020  
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 14 C)   Wallsend 14/01-2020   vs   Kahibah 14/01-2020  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Wallsend 10/01-2020   vs   Cooks Hill 10/03-2020  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 B)   Wallsend 12/01-2020   vs   West Wallsend SFC 12/01-2020  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B)   Wallsend 12/02-2020   vs   Morisset 12/01-2020  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Wallsend 10/01-2020   vs   Newcastle Grammar 10/01-2020  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 E)   Wallsend 12/03-2020   vs   Merewether 12/02-2020  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C)   Wallsend AAW/01-2020   vs   Garden Suburb AAW/03-2020  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 B)   Wallsend 12/02-2020   vs   Maitland JFC 12/01-2020  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Wallsend 10/01-2020   vs   Kotara South 10/02-2020  
26/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E)   Wallsend 12/03-2020   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 12/01-2020  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C)   Wallsend AAW/01-2020   vs   Merewether AAW/02-2020  
10/10/20 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Wallsend 10/01-2020   vs   BYE  
10/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group AB vs BYE)   Wallsend 10/01-2020   vs   Medowie 10/03-2020  
10/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 B)   Wallsend 12/02-2020   vs   Cessnock United FC 12/01-2020  
10/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 C)   Wallsend 14/01-2020   vs   Maitland JFC 14/03-2020  
11/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C)   Wallsend AAW/01-2020   vs   Kotara South AAW/01-2020