FFV-Metropolitan

Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL)

Venue Address:
Altona Magic SC, Mills Street, Altona North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/04/21 (Sun) 19:45 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West) 2     Altona Magic SC   def.   Ballarat SC
30/04/21 (Fri) 18:30 (POTPONTED UNTIL 17/06/2021 - Boys' West 13A Blue) 2     Altona Magic SC   def. by   North Geelong Warriors Red
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:45 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West) 3     Altona Magic SC   def.   Westgate FC
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   St Albans Dinamo  
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U9B  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
23/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West) 1     Altona Magic SC   def. by   North Geelong Warriors FC
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Sunshine Heights JSC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Yarraville FC U9 Wallabies  
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:45 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Avondale FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Werribee City FC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Point Cook FC MiGs  
13/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Barnies U11 W  
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:45 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West)   Altona Magic SC   vs   North Melbourne Athletic FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Wyndham FC  
09/07/21 (Fri) 19:45 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Thunder  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Maidstone United  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Melbourne Knights FC U8s  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Westgate FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U10B  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:45 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Point Cook FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Keilor Park SC U8 Hawks  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Point Cook SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Altona City Wallabies  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Sydenham Park SC U8W  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:45 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Maidstone United SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Balmoral FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Williamstown SC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Williamstown SC Gold  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Sunshine Heights JSC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Tarneit Junior Stars  
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:45 (POSTPONED UNTIL 17/06/2021 – Women's State League 3 West)   Altona Magic SC   vs   Avondale FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Point Cook FC Kestrels  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   St Albans Dinamo  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona Magic S.C   vs   Yarraville FC u11 Wallabies