FFV-Metropolitan

Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Sydenham Park SC, Robertsons Road, Taylors Lakes
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's State League 5 West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Laverton FC Women  
17/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC Reserves   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
17/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:15 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Under 12's Joe  
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:45 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:45 (Boys' West 13B)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Gisborne SC U13 B  
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 19A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC U8J   vs   TLFC U8 Boys  
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Sydenham Park SC U8W   vs   Melbourne Knights FC U8s  
25/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' West 13A Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC Blue  
25/04/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' West 14A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
25/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC Reserves   vs   Keilor Park SC  
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' West 13B)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 19A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   BEFC U19A Girls (MB)  
02/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' West 15A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's State League 5 West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Sydenham Park SC U8W   vs   Avondale FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' West 13A Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' West 14A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC Reserves   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC U8J   vs   Melbourne City FC ELITE Gold  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC White  
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's State League 5 West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Gisborne SC U12 BA  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Sydenham Park SC U8W   vs   St Albans Dinamo  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' West 13A Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Ballarat City FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' West 13B)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Bendigo City FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Girls' Metropolitan 19A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' West 15A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Blue  
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC Reserves   vs   Yarraville FC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC U8J   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Sydenham Park SC U8W   vs   Altona Magic S.C  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Green Gully SC Green  
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' West 14A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's State League 5 West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' West 13B)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' West 14A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
06/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' West 15A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Point Cook SC Phantoms  
13/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC U8J   vs   North Sunshine Eagles  
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC Red  
13/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' West 13B)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Point Cook SC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 19A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC Reserves   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Sydenham Park SC U8W   vs   Keilor Park SC U8 Hawks  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' West 14A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:45 (Boys' West 15A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   St Albans Gospic Bears  
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's State League 5 West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC Reserves   vs   Banyule City SC  
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 19A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Langwarrin SC Blues  
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' West 13A Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   St Albans Dinamo Blue  
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' West 13B)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Werribee City FC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' West 14A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Altona City SC  
03/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC Reserves   vs   Altona City SC Reserves  
03/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Altona City SC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 19A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' West 13A Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
09/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's State League 5 West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Green Gully SC White  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC Reserves   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
17/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC U8J   vs   Gisborne SC U8BA  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Sydenham Park SC U8W   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 19A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens Girls 19C  
18/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' West 13A Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   St Albans Dinamo White  
18/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Upfield SC  
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's State League 5 West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC U8J   vs   Balmoral FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Gisborne SC U12 BB  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' West 13B)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Williamstown SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 19A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC Reserves   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
31/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' West 13A Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC Green  
01/08/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' West 14A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Keilor Park SC 14 Eagles  
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's State League 5 West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC U8J   vs   Melbourne City FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Sydenham Park SC U8W   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:15 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 19A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   BEFC U19A Girls (MB)  
08/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' West 15A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 17:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Williams Landing FC Metro 3  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Sydenham Park SC U8W   vs   Melbourne Knights FC U8s  
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' West 13A Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Green Gully SC White  
21/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC Reserves   vs   Corio SC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Corio SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC U8J   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Keilor Park SC U12 Kangaroos (Boys)  
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's State League 5 West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC - B   vs   Sunbury United FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Sydenham Park SC U8W   vs   Avondale FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' West 15A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Albion Rovers FC Red  
29/08/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' West 14A)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC Reserves   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
04/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Sydenham Park SC U8J   vs   Gisborne Sc U8 BB  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC Kangaroos  
05/09/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' West 13A Green)   Sydenham Park SC - A   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC