Dorothy Laver West Reserve - (NPL)

Venue Address:
Dunlop St , Glen Iris Victoria
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Alamein FC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
14/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls) 3     Alamein FC   def.   Box Hill United SC
21/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Alamein FC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
21/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Alamein FC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Alamein FC   def. by   NTC U15
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Alamein FC   def. by   Geelong Galaxy FC
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Alamein FC   def.   Geelong Galaxy FC
18/04/21 (Sun) 13:15 (U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East) 2     Ashburton United SC   def.   Dandenong City SC
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Alamein FC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Alamein FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC
25/04/21 (Sun) 12:45 (U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East) Ashburton United SC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers FC
25/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East) 3     Ashburton United SC   vs   Malvern City FC
02/05/21 (Sun) 13:15 (U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East) 4     Ashburton United SC   vs   Nunawading City FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls) Alamein FC   def. by   Calder United SC
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls) 5     Alamein FC   def.   Calder United SC
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:45 (U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East) 2     Ashburton United SC   vs   Malvern City FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East) 5     Ashburton United SC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
16/05/21 (Sun) 13:15 (U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Kingston City FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:15 (U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Bayside United FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Bayside United FC  
12/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
12/06/21 (Sat) 11:30 (U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers FC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 13:15 (U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Geelong Galaxy FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Geelong Galaxy FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:45 (U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Dandenong City SC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Melbourne City - NPL  
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:15 (U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Southern United FC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Southern United FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 13:15 (U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Mornington SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 12:45 (U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Mornington SC U14  
25/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Bayside United FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Bayside United FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:45 (U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Melbourne City - NPL  
08/08/21 (Sun) 15:30 (U16 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Malvern City FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   NTC U15  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Gippsland FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Junior Boys National Premier League 3 South/East)   Ashburton United SC   vs   Gippsland FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Southern United FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Southern United FC