Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S)

Venue Address:
Corner High Street Road & George Street. Enter from George Street, Wantirna South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) 6     Glen Eira FC   def.   Dandenong City SC
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) 5     Glen Eira FC   def.   Dandenong City SC
07/03/21 (Sun) 12:15 (U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) 8     Glen Eira FC   def.   Dandenong City SC
07/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (U17 - NPL South VIC Boys) 5     Glen Eira FC   def.   Dandenong City SC
20/03/21 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) 2     Glen Eira FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers FC
20/03/21 (Sat) 10:30 (U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) 6     Glen Eira FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers FC
20/03/21 (Sat) 12:15 (U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) 13     Glen Eira FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers FC
20/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 (U17 - NPL South VIC Boys) 5     Glen Eira FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers FC
21/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - NPL South VIC Boys) 3     Glen Eira FC   vs   Berwick City SC
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) 1     Glen Eira FC   def.   Berwick City SC
21/03/21 (Sun) 12:15 (U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) 2     Glen Eira FC   def.   Berwick City SC
21/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (U17 - NPL South VIC Boys) 2     Glen Eira FC   def.   Berwick City SC
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:30 (U15 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     NTC U14   def.   Bayside United FC
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls) 6     NTC U15   def.   Bayside United FC
18/04/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 6     NTC U17   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
18/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) 3     FV Emerging   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
23/04/21 (Fri) 18:30 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 3     Alamein FC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL VIC Women) 1     Alamein FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 2     Alamein FC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) 2     Alamein FC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 5     NTC U17   def.   Box Hill United SC
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:15 (NPL VIC Women) 6     FV Emerging   def.   Box Hill United SC
09/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls) 4     NTC U17   def.   Alamein FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) FV Emerging   def. by   Alamein FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women) 2     Alamein FC   def.   Box Hill United SC
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 (U15 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U14   vs   Southern United FC  
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U15   vs   Southern United FC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Calder United SC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women)   Alamein FC   vs   Calder United SC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U17   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women)   FV Emerging   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Women)   Alamein FC   vs   Bayside United FC  
12/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
12/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women)   Alamein FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 (U15 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U14   vs   Alamein FC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U15   vs   Alamein FC  
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   NTC U17  
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women)   Alamein FC   vs   FV Emerging  
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:30 (U15 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U14   vs   South Melbourne FC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U15   vs   South Melbourne FC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 09:30 (U15 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U14   vs   Geelong Galaxy FC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U15   vs   Geelong Galaxy FC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U17   vs   Calder United SC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women)   FV Emerging   vs   Calder United SC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women)   Alamein FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U17   vs   Bayside United FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women)   FV Emerging   vs   Bayside United FC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Bayside United FC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women)   Alamein FC   vs   Bayside United FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:30 (U15 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U14   vs   Calder United SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (U17 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U15   vs   Calder United SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   NTC U17   vs   South Melbourne FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL VIC Women)   FV Emerging   vs   South Melbourne FC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 14:00 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   NTC U17  
21/08/21 (Sat) 16:00 (NPL VIC Women)   Alamein FC   vs   FV Emerging  
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:15 (U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Alamein FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:15 (NPL VIC Women)   Alamein FC   vs   Box Hill United SC