FFV-Metropolitan

Lyndale Secondary College

Venue Address:
Lyndale United SC/Cleeland United SC, Corner Halton & Gladstone Roads, Dandenong North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Lyndale United FC   def. by   Sandringham SC
20/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Lyndale United FC   vs   Sandringham SC
27/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Lyndale United FC   def. by   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
27/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Lyndale United FC   def.   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
17/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Lyndale United FC   def.   Croydon City SC
17/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Lyndale United FC   def. by   Croydon City SC
18/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Mazenod Football Club  
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 14C)   Cleeland United SC - Under 14   vs   Casey Panthers U14C Boys  
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   SMWFC U16/17  
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Aspendale Asteroids  
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Aspendale Sharkies  
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Aspendale Barracudas  
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Riversdale SC  
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Riversdale SC  
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 14C)   Cleeland United SC - Under 14   vs   Sandringham Kangas  
02/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Glen Waverley SC Metro  
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Casey Panthers U7 Wallabies  
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Glen Eira (Koalas)  
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Seaford United SC U10 Tigers  
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (MS)  
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Lyndale United FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers (Reserves)  
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Lyndale United FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC Strikers  
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Chelsea Tiger sharks  
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Glen Eira (Missiles)  
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   HEBFC Red Dolphins  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 14C)   Cleeland United SC - Under 14   vs   Pakenham U14s  
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Monash City Villareal FC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Monash City Villarreal FC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Riversdale U17 Girls  
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Brighton Lions  
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Brighton Salty Sharks  
06/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 14C)   Cleeland United SC - Under 14   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
13/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Ashburton United SC  
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Chelsea Lions  
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Sandringham Sharks  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 14C)   Cleeland United SC - Under 14   vs   Barton United FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Mt Martha U16 Girls Mariners  
27/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Keilor Wolves U16 Girls  
03/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC  
03/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Waverley Wanderers FC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Glen Eira (Orcas)  
11/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Lilydale Montrose United  
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
17/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 14C)   Cleeland United SC - Under 14   vs   Aspendale Storm  
25/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Aspendale  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Sandringham Pirates  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   James Cook FC  
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
31/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Skye Utd Jnr Girls (16)  
01/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Riversdale ML8  
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 14C)   Cleeland United SC - Under 14   vs   Bentleigh United Cobras SC  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Aspendale Stars  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   (DO NOT USE) East Bentleigh U8 Thunder  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   MESC BU10 GOLD  
21/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   HEBFC Redbacks  
22/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Chelsea blue sharks  
28/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC U8- Mick  
28/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' South 14C)   Cleeland United SC - Under 14   vs   Langwarrin Blues  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Noble Park SC  
04/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East)   Lyndale United FC   vs   Noble Park SC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   Lyndale United Football Club   vs   St Kilda casuals