-->
Football Tasmania

Wentworth Park 3

Venue Address:
Clarence Street, Howrah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3) 5     Clarence Zebras   def.   Metro FC
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 24     Clarence Zebras   def.   South Hobart
18/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4) 4     Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def.   DOSA
21/04/21 (Wed) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4 Cup) 6     Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons   def.   Glenorchy Knights
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Beachside Football Club
25/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 11     Clarence Zebras   def.   Kingborough
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 6 Cup) 2     Phoenix Rovers   def.   South East United
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2     Clarence Zebras   vs   Cygnet Sea Dragons
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 2     Clarence Zebras Black   def. by   Beachside
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) 1     Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2) 1     Clarence Zebras   def.   Taroona FC Black
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Senior Youth Girls ) 8     Clarence Zebras   def.   Beachside
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 2     Phoenix Rovers   def.   Kingborough Lions
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) 3     Clarence Zebras Red   vs   King. Lions
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 16) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   South Hobart Blue
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 1     Clarence Zebras   def.   Kingborough Lions
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3) 2     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Taroona FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 2     Clarence Zebras   def.   South Hobart
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   Clarence Zebras Black
16/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5) Clarence Zebras   def. by   University Wanderers
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   Beachside
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Beachside
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 ) 1     Clarence Zebras   def.   Taroona FC
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5) 3     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Phoenix Rovers
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) Clarence Zebras   def. by   University Dynamo
29/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2) 2     Clarence Zebras   def.   University
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   Clarence Zebras Black
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Championship 3) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   South Hobart FC
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 6) 7     Phoenix Rovers   def.   Metro FC
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1) Clarence Zebras Red   def. by   South Hobart
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:15 (Southern Youth Under 16) 2     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Glenorchy Knights
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Senior Youth Girls ) 4     Clarence Zebras   def.   Olympia FC White
06/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3) 1     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Huon Valley SC
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5) 2     Clarence Zebras   def. by   Kingborough Lions
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Clarence Zebras   vs   South Hobart  
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   Beachside  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   vs   University  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Barnstoneworth Scrappers  
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Black   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Southern FC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Hobart United  
03/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
04/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Senior Youth Girls )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Black  
04/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions  
18/07/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   University Dynamo  
18/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Phoenix Rovers  
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Black   vs   Clarence Zebras Red  
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
24/07/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Southern Youth Under 16)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Taroona FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Black   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Clarence Zebras   vs   South East United  
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras   vs   South Hobart  
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Black   vs   Beachside  
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Brighton Storm  
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   King. Lions  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16)   Clarence Zebras   vs   South Hobart Red  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Junior Youth Girls Tier 2)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Taroona FC Tangerine  
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Senior Youth Girls )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Blue  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Beachside  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Youth Under 14 Tier 2)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Brighton Storm  
14/08/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Metro FC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Black   vs   King. Lions  
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Black   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:30 (Southern Youth Under 16)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Southern Senior Youth Girls )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Taroona FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   vs   University  
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Beachside Football Club  
28/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 2)   Clarence Zebras   vs   South Hobart  
28/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (Southern Youth Under 13 Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   Clarence Zebras Black  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Senior Youth Girls )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Beachside