-->
Football Federation Tasmania Ltd

Wentworth Park 3

Venue Address:
Clarence Street, Howrah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/04/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions  
24/04/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 2)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Kingborough  
26/04/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Beachside  
08/05/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Phoenix Rovers  
10/05/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Clarence Zebras   vs   University Laterals  
15/05/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 2)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Newtown Eagles  
17/05/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Barnstoneworth Scrappers   vs   Taroona FC  
22/05/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Southern Championship 6)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
29/05/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   DOSA  
31/05/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions  
12/06/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Kingborough  
14/06/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Clarence Zebras   vs   New Town Eagles  
19/06/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   vs   South Hobart  
26/06/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Huon Valley  
28/06/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough  
03/07/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 2)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Southern FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Metro FC  
10/07/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Phoenix Rovers  
17/07/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 2)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Kingborough  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Kingborough Lions  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 5)   Clarence Zebras   vs   Brighton Storm  
24/07/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Barnstoneworth Golden Gordons  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Beachside  
07/08/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 2)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Newtown Eagles  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (Southern Women's Championship 1 )   Clarence Zebras   vs   Metro FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Clarence Zebras   vs   New Town Eagles  
16/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 6)   Clarence Zebras   vs   South East United  
21/08/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 2)   Phoenix Rovers   vs   Olympia FC Warriors