Football West

Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)

Venue Address:
Williamson Way, North Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Girls - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:30 (10s Grey (Metro))   North Beach SC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 12:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Bayswater City SC (Black)  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC (White)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:10 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:20 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:30 (10s Girls - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 12:40 (10s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Grey (Metro))   North Beach SC   vs   Cockburn City SC (Blue)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Swan United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:40 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Bayswater City SC (Blue)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:50 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
29/07/20 (Wed) 17:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Girls - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:35 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:40 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Grey (Metro))   North Beach SC   vs   Cockburn City SC (White)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Girls - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 14:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC (White)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:15 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Grey (Metro))   North Beach SC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:20 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:15 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:20 (12s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:25 (10s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:10 (10s Grey (Metro))   North Beach SC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:15 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:20 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:25 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC (White)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 14:30 (10s Girls - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Whitford City SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:05 (11s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:10 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:15 (12s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 12:20 (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:25 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
20/09/20 (Sun) 14:30 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
23/09/20 (Wed) 17:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:40 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:50 (10s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:10 (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Girls - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Grey (Metro))   North Beach SC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)     North Beach SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 13:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 14:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)