FFV-Metropolitan

HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Lalor United Junior SC/Lalor United Senior SC, Victoria Drive, Thomastown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
20/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
27/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC
27/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West) Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC
17/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Lalor United Senior FC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
17/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West) Lalor United Senior FC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
18/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 18     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Craigieburn City Royal  
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Craigieburn City Black  
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue) Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Hume City
25/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 3     Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Northcote City FC
25/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 2     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Wyndham FC
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Moreland United SC
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West) 5     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Moreland United SC
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC U7 White  
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Pascoe Vale FC 1  
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   vs   ESSENDON ROYALS SC RED
08/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 7     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Epping City SC
08/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Epping City SC
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Whittlesea United U7's  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   KINGSBURY UNITED - ATILLA  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Moreland Zebras U9's Black  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Meadow Park Eagles SC Alevines Green  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Heidelberg Stars U7  
09/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 7     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Broadmeadows Stars SC
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Paul  
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Westgate FC
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West) Lalor United Senior FC   def. by   Westgate FC
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   KINGSBURY UNITED - RICARDO  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Epping City Green  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Upfield SC Boys 8 Joeys Blue  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Greenvale United SC U10 Wallabies Green  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
23/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 3     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Epping City SC
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Frazer  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Uni Hill 7's Red  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Keon Park FC Team B  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Mitchell Rangers Soccer Club  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Northcote City FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   CUSC U12
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Strathmore
20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 2     Lalor United Senior FC   def. by   FC Strathmore Old Boys
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Moreland Zebras U11's Black  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue) Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   FC Birrarung U12 Wallabies
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED – Boys' North-West 15B) 4     Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC 15B
27/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 3     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Old Ivanhoe SC
03/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Lalor United Senior FC   def. by   FC Strathmore
03/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Lalor United Senior FC   def. by   FC Strathmore
04/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 5     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Mill Park SC White  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Northcote City FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' North 13B Green) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Hume City FC
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Epping City Blue  
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 5     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
11/07/21 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B) Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Keilor Park U14 Eagles (Girls)
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
17/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Meadow Park Eagles SC Alevines Yellow  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED – Boys' North-West 15B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
18/07/21 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Point Cook SC U14 Girls  
18/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' North 13B Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Simon  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Keilor Park SC U12 Eagles (Girls)  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Greenvale United SC U12 Wallabies  
25/07/21 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED – Boys' North-West 15B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
25/07/21 (Sun) 14:30 (POSTPONED – Boys' North-West 18A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Craigieburn City Black  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Northern Falcons FC U8 Red  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Doreen United SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   Pascoe Vale FC 2  
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Fawkner SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Hume United FC  
07/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Hume United FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Northcote City FC Blue  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   Craigieburn City Black  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City  
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED – Boys' North-West 15B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
08/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' North-West 18A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
08/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Banyule City SC Mens Masters  
14/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
14/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Doreen United SC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Craigieburn City Blue  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Hume City FC U8  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Fawkner SC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   La Trobe University Old Boys  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Craigieburn City  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' North 13B Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mooroolbark Soccer Club  
22/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Doreen United SC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Doreen United SC Green  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Whittlesea United U8's  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Greenvale United SC U7 Joeys Green  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Kangaroos  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:15 (POSTPONED – Boys' North-West 15B)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED – Boys' North-West 18A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
29/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Juventus Old Boys SC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Mill Park SC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Chris  
12/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   FC Strathmore L  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Craigieburn City Royal  
12/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Joe  
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   Craigieburn City Royal  
12/09/21 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED – Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Westgate FC  
19/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Whittlesea United U10 Wallabies