Football West

Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)

Venue Address:
Cnr of Sheldrake and Jardine St, Stirling
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Whitford City (White)  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:05 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:05 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:10 (11s Purple - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   North Beach SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:45 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Balcatta FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:45 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:45 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:45 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Perth SC (Light Blue)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:05 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:10 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:05 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:10 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Mindarie FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:05 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:10 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:05 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:10 (11s Purple - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Swan Districts SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:05 (10s Purple - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Joondalup United FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:10 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:15 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Whitford City (White)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Purple - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:05 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   North Beach SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:10 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:15 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:05 (11s Purple - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Bayswater City SC (Black)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:10 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:15 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:20 (12s Yellow - Bandicoots)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:35 (11s White - Emus)     Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Ballajura AFC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:40 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:45 (11s Purple - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Ballajura AFC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:05 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:10 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:05 (11s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)   vs   Swan United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:10 (11s Purple - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Perth SC (White)